Philippines Tenders - 6 August 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

408 tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14212017 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, Sitio Carmen, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212018 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, Jose Sasan Area, Busay, Brgy. Budlasan, Canlaon City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 VIALS TYPING SERA A AND (39) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0288-26 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 16 BOXES CELLPACK AND (39) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0349-26 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212026 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Poblacion, Talisayan, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212027 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Climate Control Infrastructure at Cabatuan Multi-Purpose Hall,Sampaloc,Cabatuan,Isabela (Purchase and Installation of Airconditioning Unit) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212028 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212029 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM, Sitio Carmen, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212030 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Bonifacio Aquino, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212031 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the use of City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS OF SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212035 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN NATIVIDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212036 Oxygen Cannula, etc. (08-0600) CCAH Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212037 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management (DRRM) Logistic Warehouse Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212222 Supply and Delivery of Food for Training and 4-Days Palaro during Division Meet 2026 (Palarong Quezon 2026) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14213482 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LOT 1 – GAMOT) FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213487 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL 2 WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY TABOC, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213488 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213489 CONCRETE OVERLAYING OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED GYM Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213490 Supply and Delivery of Fortified Milk for Dietary Supplementation Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213491 INSTALLATION OF TRUMPA/ PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline13 Aug 2026 14213492 ROAD CONCRETING, New Government Expansion Site at Sitio Javellana, Brgy. Masulog, Canlaon City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14213493 CHRISTMAS LANTTERN Deadline14 Aug 2026 14213494 INCLUSIVE MOBILITY ASSISTANCE PROGRAM FOR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PERSON WITH DISABLITIES (FA) Deadline13 Aug 2026 14213495 SOLAR LIGHT Deadline13 Aug 2026 14213496 Supply and Delivery of Various Parts of Office Vehicle, Mini Bus, Water Truck, Rescue Vehicle, Boomtruck, Ambulance and Heavy Equipment Motor Vehicle - consolidated (350) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213497 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the improvement of Villasis Activity Center, Pob. Zone I, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213498 PROPOSED PASSENGER ELEVATOR FOR CITY HALL MAIN BUILDING AND SOCIAL PROTECTION BUILDING AT CITY HALL COMPOUND, BAGONG NAYON, BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14213504 ELECTRIFICATION, Guibawan, Brgy. Bucalan, Canlaon City. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14213505 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20260724-01 - Solar Photovoltaic System at Sixty (60) LANDBANK Branches/Offices Deadline27 Aug 2026 14213506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20 AMPS AMIODARONE AND (42) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0424-26 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14214043 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Mini Elf Drop Side Vehicle Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214151 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COMPLEX Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214156 Construction of Two Storey Four Classrooms (2STY4CL), Sumalag Elementary School, Kinoguitan, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Aug 2026 14214308 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL TAPE FOR CY 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214309 Supply and Delivery of Eye Training and Facilities Center Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BACKFILLING MATERIALS WITH INCIDENTAL SPREADING AND COMPACTION FOR THE OF ROAD GOING TO BOULEVARD AND PARKS AT BRGY. GENERAL E. BATALLA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214564 Invitation to Bid Deadline25 Aug 2026 14214565 Supply and Delivery of Rehab Supplies (Hygiene Kits) for the 3rd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14214566 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Enclosure of Civic Center Barangay Capiñahan, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214567 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT BRGY BANQUIL, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214568 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES, LABORATORY SUPPLIES, AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE RURAL HEALTH UNIT (RHU) – BOBON FOR PHILHEALTH YAKAP SERVICES AND REGULAR CONSULTAT Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214569 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR CY 2026 REBID Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214570 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUCTION CONNECTING TUBE FOR CY 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214571 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET PULSATILE PERFUSION MACHINE (REBID) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214572 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES_4th qtr Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214573 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214574 ROAD REHABILITATION OF ANASTACIA CONALES ST. Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214575 Mkna-GSO-26-0333 Supply and Delivery of various materials for Replacement of Damages Streetlights Poles, Engineering, Marikina City Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214576 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DELIVERY TRUCK Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214577 ITB- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR 16 CYCLE OF SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214578 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF GENERAL PACIANO PARK, BRGY. BAYBAYIN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214579 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE BUILDING AT CITY HALL COMPOUND, BALIWAG, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214580 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS FOR PWUDS Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214581 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL NATIONAL ROAD TO A. MABINI ST., BRGY. LUBO, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214582 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214583 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL (PHASE 3) AT SO. MANGGAHAN, BRGY. SECOND DISTRICT, JALAJALA, RIZAL Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214702 Concreting of Barangay Palinpinon Road Deadline25 Aug 2026 14214703 26DJ0067 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214704 26DJ0065 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214705 26RD0087 - Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Jct Bagonawa-La Castellana-Isabela Rd - K0053 + 103 - K0054 + 561 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214706 26DJ0064 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214707 26RD0085 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Sum-ag - Abuanan Rd - K0013+465 - K0014+000 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214708 26RD0088 - Construction of Road in Sitio Gings Brgy. Zone 6 to Gomez St., Brgy. Zone 7, Pulupandan, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214709 26RD0086 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Jct San Enrique-Pontevedra By-Pass Rd - K0036+276 - K0036+679, K0036+725 - K Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214710 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AND PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline26 Aug 2026 14214714 Road Opening Deadline27 Aug 2026 14214715 Road Widening Deadline27 Aug 2026 14214716 25M00057 (Re-Publication) - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Marbel Rd) - K1713 + 500 - K1713 + 722, Koronadal Deadline27 Aug 2026 14214717 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS, Various Barangays, Canlaon City. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14214718 Road Concreting Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215057 Re-bidding: PR No. 2026-03-0110-MAIN-Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities or Venue with Catering Services for the Various Activities of Different Departments Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215058 CB(B) – 26-062 (CPDO) Procurement of Soil Exploration/Geotechnical Investigation of the Proposed Buhanginan Hills Government Complex Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215059 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Shredder Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215060 REP/IMROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215061 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215062 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall at Sampaloc,Cabatuan,Isabela (Rehabilitation & Upgrading of Flooring) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215063 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES FOR SOIL SAMPLE ANALYSIS OF AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215064 Completion of Barangay Pulangbato Multi-Purpose Building Phase 3 (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, OTHER SUPPLIES, RM-BUILDINGS & OTHER STRUCTURES, SEMI EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT, SEMI EXPENDABLE FURNITURE & FIXTURES AND SUPPLY AN Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215066 REPLACEMENT OF BOTTOM RUBBER SEAL AT MASIWAY DAM AND RESTORATION OF LEVELLING CABLE (GATE NO. 1) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215067 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BARANGAY SAN MALAYOG , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14215068 26DI0090 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Palo Alto, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.188890°, 121.117987°) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14215069 Procurement of Various Vaccines for use at the Animal Bite Treatment Center of La Paz Medicare and Community Hospital Deadline02 Sep 2026 14215070 Construction of Three Storey Multi-Purpose Building, City Hall Compound; SN 104 - 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14215581 Procurement of Brand New Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215587 26DJ0068 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructre Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public B Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215588 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, NANENG, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215589 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSULIN SYRINGE FOR CY 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215590 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HEALTH STATION AT BARANGAY 3 ANGSET, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE. Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215591 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LOT 2 – NCD) FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215592 INSTALLATION OF POWER GENERATOR ELECTRICAL SYSTEM, KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL COMPOUND, BULANAO, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215593 26DJ0074 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215594 25DJ0165 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads l Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THUMBLER Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215597 26RD0083 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bacolod South Rd (Old Road) - K0020+944 - K0020+1003, K0021+756 - K0021+837 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215600 26M00155 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Tunggol, Municipality of Datu Montawal (Pagagawan), Maguindanao del Sur Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215601 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAYS Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215602 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND INSTALLATION OF GLASS PARTITION AT MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215603 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CITY ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215604 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215605 26M00161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kuya, South Upi, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215606 RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR DUMPSITE BACKFILLING AND CLEARING BRGY MALOBAGO Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215607 Purchase and Delivery of IT Equipment for various departments of Municipality of Orion Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215608 ROAD CONCRETING PUROK ABREA KPS-DE CASTRO AT BARANGAY CANNERY SITE POLOMOLOK, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline28 Aug 2026 14215630 26CK0024 – Construction of Dumarais Bridge, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline31 Aug 2026 14215636 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD (TRAINING AND APAA PROPER) DEPED, BALER, AURORA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14215638 Procurement of Laptop, Desktop Computers, Printers and other office device for Offices of LGU-Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline01 Sep 2026 14215656 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (3rd Quarter) (MHO) - 1772 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14215669 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LED STREETLIGHTS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14215675 Design and Build for the Construction of New NMP Training Pool under Public Bidding No. 2026-004-I Deadline02 Sep 2026 14215684 Design, Drilling and Installation of Five (5) Groundwater Monitoring Wells in El Nido, Palawan Deadline03 Sep 2026 14215686 Consultancy Services – Outsource Service Provider for Preparation of School Electrical Plan, Layout and Design – Public, Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools, DEPED, Pasay Deadline03 Sep 2026 14215712 Procurement of Consultancy and Technical Expert Services Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215726 Procurement of Commercial Rice for the Implementation and Distribution requirements of National Government Assitance to Indigent Individuals or Families - Food Assistance (AIIF-FA) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14215729 1. 20th PB CY2026 (PB-05-0101-2026-07-0461-0723-0073) Well Log Interpretation License Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215733 26DI0088 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Market Area, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.318805°, 121.112146°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215737 PR No. 2026-07-0211-MAIN-Completion of Four-Storey Students, Faculty, and Employees Dormitory at BISU Main Campus Dauis Extension (Phase II) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215740 26LD0198 - Rehabilitation of the Old Sangguniang Panlalawigan Building (Legislative Building), Barangay Matti, City of Digos, Davao del Sur Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215744 Procurement of Medicines for Gamot Facility Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215746 PROCUREMENT OF PARCELLARY SURVEY SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ROADS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215751 Installation of Slope Protection Structure Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215768 25M00253 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass, Digos-Makar Road, Barangay Tinagacan, General Santos City, K1638+643, General Santos City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215800 PROCUREMENT OF 1272 SACKS/25KG PER SACK RICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215802 26FG0077 - Road Widening Along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd K0476+569 – K0478+000 Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14215806 25M00114 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Dalican Br. (B02143MN) along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline27 Aug 2026 14215818 ROAD REBLOCKING (DONA CONCHITA SUBDIVISION) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14215821 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD leading to FNLGHTC ISOLATION BUILDING LUNA, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14215825 Competitive Bidding for the Concreting of Local Road in Barangay Aglanot, Dumarao, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-069C Deadline31 Aug 2026 14216264 Concreting of Pathway at Purok 1 (Procuring Entity: BLGU-Rizal, Monreal, Masbate Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216317 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO OPERATIONALIZATION OF MPOC Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216331 (PR-26-04-01-0007-RE-CANVASS: Supply and Delivery of 1 Set Tiny Desktop with MS Office 2019 License) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216334 Procurement of Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline28 Aug 2026 14216409 3LSSM2026A-328 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline25 Aug 2026 14216492 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for the 3rd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14216494 LSS2026D-07 One Lot Civil Disturbance Management (CDM) Equipment Deadline25 Aug 2026 14216495 PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT PICK-UP VEHICLE, 2 UNITS MOTORCYCLES, 1-UNIT MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COPIER AND 1-UNIT AIRCONDITIONER, CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216497 Procurement of Brand New Firetruck Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216499 Infrastructure Project: Rest Stops/Waiting Shed Two (2) units Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216501 26DJ0073 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216503 26M00158 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagan, Guindulungan, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.403628,6.946179 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216505 26M00156 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Pandag, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216507 Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom with Bundle School Furniture at NONAISHI, Brgy. Aranda, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216509 ADH-26-140-B (REBID) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216511 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PLAZA, BARANGAY POBLACION, COMPOSTELA DAVAO DE ORO Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216513 Concreting of Open Space with Access Road Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216515 25M00111 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Brar Br. (B02142MN) along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216517 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRIBAN (80 GRAMS) IN INDIVIDUAL CUSTOMIZED PACK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216519 Construction of Slope Protection Structure Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216798 25M00060 (Re-Publication) - Road Widening - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Marbel Rd) - K1722 + 774 - K1722 + 882, Banga, South Cotabato Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216799 Road Concreting Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216800 25M00222 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (New Municipal Hall Complex), Phase II, Barangay Romongaob, South Upi, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216801 Construction of Multipurpose Covered Court Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216802 Construction of Administrative Building Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216803 Procurement of 42 pcs Hybrid Solar Lights with Lamp Pole and Base Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216953 25DJ0168 - LOCALLY-FUNDED PROJECTS, National Building Program – Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Lucena City Hospital, Lucena City, Q Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216955 26DJ0066 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216958 REHABILITATION OF TAGAR-E ABLEG WATER WORK SYSTEM (WWS) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216960 26M00157 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay (Sanggunian Hall) Limpongo, Datu Hoffer Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216962 Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Weighing Scales Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216964 26M00163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Datu Anggal Midtimbang, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.342114,6.992682 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14216966 Road Concreting Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216968 Construction of Hanging Bridge Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216971 25M00246 (Re-Publication) - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Pangi River (Upstream), Kiamba, Sarangani Deadline27 Aug 2026 14216973 25M00083 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Clara Elementary School, Barangay Santa Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline27 Aug 2026 14217110 26DJ0071 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program – Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Quezon Eco – Touris Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217111 26M00197 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - SNA-Lebak-Kalamansig Rd - K1880 +035 - K1880 +160 (LS); K1880 + 180 - K1880 +236 (LS) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217113 ROAD OPENING CAMALATAN 1 & 2 - BARANGAY NONONG SR., SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217114 26DI0076 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0066 + 465 - K0067 + 300 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14217130 26M00182 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1698 + 330 - K1698 + 365, K1698 + 862 - K16 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217132 26M00184 (Re-Publication) - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd - K1777 + 086 - K1778 + 000 L/S, Lake S Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217133 26M00198 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - SNA-Lebak-Kalamansig Rd - K1900 + 380 - K1900 + 441 (RS); K1900 + 557 - K1900 +670 (L Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217134 26M00061 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Awang-Upi-Lebak-Kalamansig-Palimbang-Sarangani Rd - K2005 + 888 - K2006 + 120, K2006 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217135 26M00203 - Construction of Esperanza-Lebak Bypass Road, Sta. 2 + 890 - Sta. 5 + 550, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat Deadline26 Aug 2026 14217960 REHABILITATION OF PEDRO BUNOT CENTRAL SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING POBLACION, CALANASAN, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14217963 CONSTRUC TION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM , CONNER DISTRICT HOSPITAL CONNER, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14217964 26CK0030 – Construction of Talimundoc Marimla Bridge, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline31 Aug 2026 14217965 REPAIR / MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS FACILITIES AT NINOY AQUINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MAYA-MAYA ST., LONGOS, MALABON CITY Deadline31 Aug 2026 14217966 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (CDC), KATABLANGAN, CONNER (PHASE II) CONNER, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14217967 Competitive Bidding for the Construction of Multi - purpose Building in Barangay Sinamongan, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-071C Deadline31 Aug 2026 14217992 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR GOODS/SERVICES 2026-001 Consultancy Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration/Geotechnical Investigation for the Construction of Various Build Deadline31 Aug 2026 14217994 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF BULACAO BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. BULACAO, GUBAT, SORSOGON Deadline01 Sep 2026 14217995 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT MENRO, BALER, AURORA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14217997 RE-BIDDING: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE PROTECTION ALARM SYSTEM (FPAS)AUTOMATIC Deadline01 Sep 2026 14217999 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY RAMON MAGSAYSAY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14218087 Supply and Delivery of Digestive and Liver Care Center Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14218088 26M00109 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Salimbao, Sultan Kudarat Municipality, Province of Maguindanao del Norte (124.259622400,7.2273937) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14218089 Improvement of Municipal Recovery Facility Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218398 INVITATION TO BID: PACKAGE L - CONSTRUCTIOJN OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL PROJECTS IN STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline01 Sep 2026 14218480 Construction of AFAB Police Station Deadline02 Sep 2026 14218510 Procurement of Bone Fixator / Implants for use of Various Indigent Patients, this Province Deadline02 Sep 2026 14218514 Construction of Rainwater Collector at Bureau of Fire Protection Building, Cabulihan, Limasawa Deadline02 Sep 2026 14218525 Supply and Delivery of High Performance Mobile Workstations (Laptops) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14218528 26DI0086 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Roque, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.367180°, 121.063760°) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14218533 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN ILANG-ILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14218563 26LD0134 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Office Building), MAL RIS Federation of Irrigation Association, Inc. (MALRISFIA), Barangay Manga, Matanao, Davao del Sur (125.19 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14218565 26LD0093 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Passig, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur (125.250700°, 6.509500°) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14218571 26LD0102 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Social Hall), Union Elementary School, 128822, Barangay Union, Bansalan, Davao del Sur (125.234722°, 6.798889°) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14218574 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO MASIDSIDUG, PUROK 7 FMR MANAG, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14218604 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND-NEW 14 CBM, 6-WHEELER GARBAGE COMPACTOR TRUCK WITH REAR SCOOP INTENDED FOR THE COLLECTION OF SOLID WASTE IN TEN (10) BARAN Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us