Philippines Tenders - 21 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

218 tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14474716 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline15 Sep 2026 14474718 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline09 Sep 2026 14474719 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14474745 Purchase of Eighty (80) units Brand New Motorcycle with Full Face Helmet, PGO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-131-2026) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14474994 PR# 26-3263- PDRRMO- PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ARAYAT LANDSLIDE EARLY WARNING SYSTEM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14474995 PURCHASE OF EARLY WARNING DEVICES AND FABRICATED PERIMETER FENCE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14475000 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL IDENTIFICATION CARDS, RFID CONSUMABLES, AND RFID ASSET TAGS WITH COMPLETE RFID SYSTEM IMPLEMENTATION (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14475054 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT UPPER MATIN-AO BOOSTER PUMP STATION AT UPPER MATIN - AO, SILWAY 8 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14477032 0958-TAJ: Resilient Livelihoods and Empowerment of Rural Women Project Deadline16 Sep 2026 14477880 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE LOWER DIMAYA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14477882 26HB0063 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14477883 26HB0065 Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Rehabilitation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14477884 26HB0067 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline11 Sep 2026 14477885 26HB0061 Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction of Deadline11 Sep 2026 14477887 UPLB-RES-017-09-26, PROCUREMENT OF DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORY SERVICES FOR CAS-IBS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14477888 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-13-26 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14477889 26HA0103 – Rehabilitation of DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO) Main Building, Barangay Dao, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662456N), 123.870776E) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14477890 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline14 Sep 2026 14477891 Procurement of Security Services for the Office of the Ombudsman-Visayas for One-Year Period Deadline14 Sep 2026 14477892 Procurement of Anti Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Center Facility Deadline15 Sep 2026 14477893 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 CU.M CYLINDRICAL CONCRETE GROUND RESERVOIR AT UPPER MATIN-AO. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14477894 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT AYALA CENTRAL SCHOOL, AYALA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14477895 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER MINI-BUS 4.0 29-SEATER M/T Deadline15 Sep 2026 14477896 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of One-Storey Two-Classrooms School Building (7m x 9m) with C.R. Attached at P.G. Almendras Elementary School, Masaba, D Deadline16 Sep 2026 14477897 Installation of primary metering and secondary distribution line for (GAQTC Building, GAQTC Building pump house, Bahay Pag-asa old and New building, FTC Building and Legislative Bu Deadline17 Sep 2026 14477898 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Improvement of Waterworks System at Danao City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14477899 Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of a 10G Campus Area Network (Rebid—4th Bidding) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14477900 PROVISION OF HOUSE NUMBER SIGN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14477901 SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14478140 RIPRAPPING/CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478173 26JG0028 - Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd (S01513MN) Chainage 4016 - Chainage 4831, Chaina Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478182 26JG0034 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478183 26HA0099 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dao (Brunil Drive) Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 000+440.00, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline11 Sep 2026 14478184 26HA0090 – Construction of Roads with Drainage System, Barangay Cogon, Barangay Booy and Barangay Taloto, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 001 + 500.00) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14478201 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478202 Supply and Delivery of Various Commodities Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478203 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MONITORING EQUIPMENTS FOR SOLAR PROJECTS (PACKAGES A, B, C, D AND NEW MASSBA PIS (PACKAGE 2)) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478204 Adv. No. 26-111 : Supply and Delivery of 247,000 bags WELL-MILLED RICE, @10kg/bag, for Crisis Intervention to all marginalized sector (all crisis intervention) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478205 PHASE 1, BLEACHERS OF EVACUATION GYM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478206 Adv. No. 26-072 : Supply and Delivery of 260,000 pcs. Bangus Fingerlings 5-6” length, to be distributed to fishermen’s association in support to the Food Always In The Home (FA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478207 IMPROVEMENT OD EVACUATION CENTER (CEILING WINDOW, REPAINTING AND POWER ROOM) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478208 Purchase of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Cabugao, Daram, Samar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478209 CB(B)- 26-070 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of 2-storey 4-Classroom Building with Bundled School Furniture, Iligan City North Central School, Brgy. Tibanga, Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2026 14478211 CB(B)- 26-071 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of 2-storey 4-Classroom Building with Bundled School Furniture, Sgt. Miguel Canoy Memorial Central School, Buru-un, Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2026 14478212 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Applications Training and Commissioning of PORTABLE MECHANICAL VENTILATOR IB#2026-08-038 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14478213 BAC-2026-05-0361 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TESTING OF ONE (1) HIGH DOSE RATE BRACHYTHERAPY CO-60 RADIOACTIVE SOURCE REPLACEMENT UNDER PGH PROPERTY NO. 16P-1387 LOCATED Deadline11 Sep 2026 14478660 CONCRETING OF SAN RAFAEL ACCESS ROAD Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478661 26JG0004 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478662 CONCRETING OF MAYA-MAYA STREET ,BRGY. INOGBONG Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478663 Concreting of Brgy. Road Deadline10 Sep 2026 14478664 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 5 TO 7, SINAONGAN NORTE , SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14478666 26HA0068 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) – Abatan-Agahay-Busao-Toril-Aghao Ro Deadline11 Sep 2026 14478667 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD THROUGH ASPHALTING AT BARANGAY NAGERONG, LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline15 Sep 2026 14478673 Gravelling of Barangay Road at Brgy Talambo Deadline03 Nov 2026 14478674 Gravelling of Barangay Road at Brgy Daan Campo to Brgy Durianon Deadline05 Nov 2026 14478706 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD SITIO TAROG TO OLADIA STREET Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478707 Concreting of Barangay Road Portion Deadline10 Sep 2026 14478726 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY BULILUYAN PORT ROAD PHASE IV AT BRGY. BULILUYAN BATARAZA,PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478733 CONCRETING OF ROAD PHASE I AT BRGY. TARATAK, BATARAZA, PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14478734 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 1, MAPALAD, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14478735 Invitation to Bid for the Upgrading of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. Maninila, San Joaquin, Iloilo) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14478736 Invitation to Bid for the Opening with Concreting of Road (Brgy. Bad-as, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14478737 26HA0077 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00064BH) – K0020+1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14480062 P52083-003: Malolos-Clark Railway Project, Tranche 2 - Market Engagement Advertisement Notice Deadline11 Sep 2026 14481899 Rebid for the Installation of Municipal Streetlighting in Brgy. Bambad Deadline08 Sep 2026 14482508 Hotel Accommodation and Venue with meals for Climate Mobility Training Program Deadline29 Aug 2026 14482629 Fuel, Oil & Gasoline- Mayor-ADmin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14482634 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14482635 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Road - OME Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483332 Procurement of Vaccines for Patients of Animal Bite Treatment Center (ABTC) in Primary Care Facility Deadline11 Sep 2026 14483414 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES IN FIFTEEN BARANGAYS (MALINIS NA TANGGAPAN, MAUNLAD NA PAMAYANAN) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483415 PR# 26-2847- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement of Multi- Purpose Covered Area at Sto. Cristo, Lubao, Pampanga. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483416 Procurement of Christmas Lanterns for Municipal Christmas Decorations Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483417 Procurement of Patrol Motorcycle for Civilian Volunteer Organization (CVO). Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483418 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VIDEO LARYNGOSCOPE BLADE COMPATIBLE WITH CMAC SYSTEM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483419 DESIGN AND INSTALLATION OF POWER SUPPLY FOR PHASE 2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483420 PR# 26-3262- PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERFVICES, PROVISIONS FOR CONNECTIVITY AND SERVER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483421 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FLEXIBLE INTUBATING VIDEOENDOSCOPE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483422 EXPANSION OF SOLAR DRYER AT BONO-BONO WAREHOUSE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483423 Procurement of Various uPVC Pipes and Fittings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483424 Supply and Delivery of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483426 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING OF TAMPAKAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE, PUROK MAINUSWAGON, BARANGAY POBLACION, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483427 Design and Build of Water Supply System for the Municipality of Anahawan, So. Leyte Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483428 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Municipal Stadium Deadline11 Sep 2026 14483429 Procurement of One (1) Unit Disaster Vehicle Deadline11 Sep 2026 14483442 26HA0086 – Construction of MPB (Bohol International Convention Center), Panglao, Bohol Deadline11 Sep 2026 14483453 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road at Purok 3 Brgy. Calawan-an, Daram, Samar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483454 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road at Purok 1, Brgy. Calawan-an, Daram, Samar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483455 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement / Rehabilitation of Municipal Water System, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483456 FURNISHING, DELIVERING AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM FOR THE TEN (10) BARANGAYS OF THE MUNICIPALITY, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483457 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV ALONG RIVER SYSTEM & FLOOD PRONE AREAS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483458 PACKAGE 26-54: UPGARDING OF ELECTRICAL POWER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM FOR ECO TOURISM PARK Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483459 PACKAGE 26-52: IMPROVEMENT OF 4LANES PLAZA FACILITY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483460 Purchase of Medicines to be used in PCF (Primary Care Facility) of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483461 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement/ Repair of Barangay Hall Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483462 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Various Offices Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483463 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicine and Vaccine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483464 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Sangguniang Kabataan Building Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483465 CONSTRUCTION OF CREMATORY AND INTERMENT BUILDING AT TUGATOG PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483466 Medical Transport Vehicle with Blinker, Decals and Ambulance Equipment, CHO Surigao City Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483467 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies, CHO, Surigao City Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483468 Fuel for LGU Surigao City, CMO, Surigao City Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483469 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR THE PROVISION OF STOCKPILING/PREPOSITIONING OF FOOD ITEMS IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483470 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS FOR TUBAY KADIWA NG PANGULO STORE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14483471 Procurement of Evacuation Truck for Disaster Response and Emergency Operations Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483472 Procurement of 32,000 ltrs. Diesel for maintenance of government vehicle use (OCES-Motorpool). Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483473 Construction of Talipapa, Phase I, Sitio Proper 2, Barangay Julita Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483474 LORRY TRUCK PROCUREMENT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483535 SUPPLY-DELIVER-INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483536 Event Management Services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483537 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483538 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483539 INFRA 2026-022 CONSTRUCTION OF #KARASAKATBALOGAN FOOD PROCESSING AND DISPLAY CENTER, BARANGAY SAN ANDRES, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483540 Information and Communication Technology Equipment - San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483541 ESTABLISHMENT OF GREEN HOUSE AND NET HOUSE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES POBLACION LIBERTAD MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483542 Catering Services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14483543 26-001 - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483544 Purchase of Proximity and Entry Suit for ARFF Personnel use at Masbate Airport Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483545 Rebidding for the Design-and-Build for the Construction of a Three-Storey Gymnasium, Manila Campus Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483546 CLUSTER 19-2026 (1. Rehabilitation of Angkawil Pathway, Tocucan; 2. Construction of Tocucan Walkway Shed towards Episcopal Church Compound Tocucan; 3. Slope Protection Wall, Calutt Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483547 HEALTHCARE PROVIDER FOR THE CONDUCT OF MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES III Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483549 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFUSION PUMP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483550 DRL-26-1068-SVP MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483551 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TOILETS WITH SEPTIC VAULTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INDIVIDUAL SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS (REBID) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483553 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities/Food Items/Grocery Items for Supplementary Feeding Program (SFP), Municipality of Laoang Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483554 Procurement of Security Services for Daanbantayan Campus and Extension Campus Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483555 Concrete Paving of Road, National Highway to Medina College Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483556 Supply and Delivery of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) Systems for Accident-Prone Areas Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483557 PROCUREMENT OF (21) TWENTY ONE UNIT RESCUE SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483567 Procurement of Service Vehicle for Mayor’s Office Roseller Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483584 Procurement of Medicines for RHU Use Deadline10 Sep 2026 14483730 Construction of Slope Protection, Sitio Batak, Barangay Rosal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483731 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Proposed Covered Court @ Brgy. Cabu, Cabanatuan City Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483732 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483733 Food Assistance (Rice Subsidy) to Households in 18 Barangays of Lazi, Siquijor Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483734 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PATIENT CARE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14483735 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER WORKS SYSTEM, SITIO BATO, PUGONG, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14483736 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14483737 REHABILITATION OF BATONG-BUHAY-COLAYO PROVINCIAL ROAD, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14483738 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES AND HOSPITALS UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14483739 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Various Wards of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline16 Sep 2026 14483740 Project No. 3: Rehabilitation/Renovation at T. Padilla Public Market Phase 1, Brgy. T. Padilla, Cebu City. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14483741 Procurement of drugs and medicines use at hemodialysis unit of Kapatagan Provincial Hospital-1st semester 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14483742 Project No. 1: Renovation of Zapatera Health Center @ Brgy. Zapatera, Cebu City. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14483743 Procurement of medical supplies use at hemodialysis unit of Kapatagan Provincial Hospital -1st semester 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14483744 COMPLETION OF THE EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline17 Sep 2026 14483745 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER OF BARANGAY NEW AGUTAYA SAN VICENTE, PALAWAN/GDS-2026-001 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14483746 JOB ORDER “Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Orbeta-Umbac Subdivision, Purok Masadyaon, Barangay Calindagan” Deadline21 Sep 2026 14483747 Construction Projects -Improvement of Capayas Island Facilities(Biasong ,Lopez Jaena ) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14483748 26-07-830 Improvement of Potable Water System at Barangiran, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline22 Sep 2026 14483749 Asphalt Overlay of the Runway and Shoulder Grade Correction at Ozamis Airport, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Sep 2026 14483750 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14484178 FABRICATION OF CANOPY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14484234 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES DURING THE DURING THE 77TH ARAW NG SAN AGUSTIN & 21ST NUANG FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484236 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF DIGITAL MOBILE C-ARM WITH FLUOROSCOPY (REBID) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484237 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline11 Sep 2026 14484639 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE (6-WHEELER TRUCK) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484640 Purchase of One (1) unit Self Loader to be used for Emergency Response, Capability Enhance as well as other DRRM related activities, PGO-LDRRMD, Province of Negros Oriental (B-130- Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484641 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484642 Event Management Services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484734 Rehabilitation & Improvement of Old Civic Center Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484735 FURNISHING AND LABOR AND TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE HAULING OF HAZARDOUS HEALTHCARE WASTE FOR FINAL DISPOSAL AND TREATMENT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484736 Procurement of Various Fittings Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484737 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484742 Rental Services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484793 Event Management Services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484794 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT DUMPTRUCK Deadline09 Sep 2026 14484795 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT OF MINI DUMP TRUCK USED FOR TRANSPORT SOIL, SAND, GRAVEL AND ROCKS FOR ROAD REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WHEN ROAD ARE DAMAGED Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484796 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Building/ Evacuation Center PH 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484797 CID No. 26-SALOG-02: CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, BRGY. SALOG, LEYTE, LEYTE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484798 Purchase of Materials for the Continuation/Cont. of Canal Lining @ Zone 3 & 5 at Awallan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484799 Repainting of Two (2) Overhead Water Tank at ARFF incl. Water Proofing at Masbate Airport Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484800 Provision of School Bags and School Supplies to Indigent School Children/ Day Care Children Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484801 Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484802 Obstruction Removal at Masbate Airport Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484803 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PURCHASE OF 41 SACK UREA FERTILIZER AT BRGY. SAN MIGUEL ILAYA ,TAPAZ, CAPI Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484804 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Material Recovery Facility (MRF), Brgy. Lumapao, Canlaon City Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484805 CLUSTER 18-2026 (1. Improvement of Chorngowan Water System, Mainit, Bontoc ; 2. Improvement of Pathway with railings at Patogtog to Barangay Hall, Mainit, Bontoc; 3. Rehabilitation Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR DEEPWELLS (34 UNITS) AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14484807 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Power Generation System with Battery Energy Storage and Automatic Transfer Switch Deadline14 Sep 2026 14484880 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of 2 unit Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement at Barangay Luanan, LGU Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline10 Sep 2026 14485081 Procurement of solar lights to be used at various barangays, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline26 Aug 2026 14485082 Procurement of Snacks and Meals to be served during the Capacity Building and Workshop on the Monitoring and Evaluation of the CLJIP and CBJIP Deadline26 Aug 2026 14485083 101-26-0958 - BASIC TOOLS FOR SMALL ENGINE REPAIR TO MARGINALIZED FISHERFOLKS Deadline24 Aug 2026 14485084 Procurement of Meals to be served during the Screen Writing Workshop, Animation Workshop and Film Lab of the Hundred Islands Films Festival (HIFF) 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14485085 101-26-0869 - MEALS FOR DAMAYAN SA BARANGAY SEPTEMBER 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14485086 Improvement of Multi Purpose Building Deadline24 Aug 2026 14485087 Improvement/Upgrading of Calbayog City DJ New Site Through Installation of Water Storage Tank System and Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14485088 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Motorpool Parking Space with Work Station Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485611 Insurance Industry Development Roadmap Deadline27 Aug 2026 14485612 Institutional Strengthening and Capacity Building Deadline27 Aug 2026 14485613 Sub-Engineer (WSSDO-Doti) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14485614 Consulting Firm Service for Development and Implementation of Shrimp Feed to Product Traceability System and Domestic Ingredients Value Chain Model Deadline04 Sep 2026 14485615 Team Leader and Aquatic Ecology and Biodiversity Specialist Deadline27 Aug 2026 14485617 International External Resettlement Monitoring Specialist Deadline27 Aug 2026 14485619 Water Supply and Hydraulic Experts 1 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14485667 Transport Sector Institutional Capacity Development Specialist (International) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14485860 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14485861 PR# 26-3245- SU-PPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR STA. LUCIA E/S Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us