Philippines Tenders - 21 August 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

218 tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14485862 PR# 26-3207- FOR THE PROMOTION OF KAPAMPANGAN TRADITIONAL ARTS & CRAFTS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14485863 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF STRUCTURED CABLING, CONFIGURATION AND COMMISSIONING OF IP PRIVATE AUTOMATIC BRANCH EXCHANGE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14485864 Procurement and Delivery of Additional Solar Street Lighting Systems for Dim Areas, Barangay Roads, and Highways Deadline10 Sep 2026 14485865 Procurement of Construction Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Government Facilities - OME Deadline10 Sep 2026 14485866 Vertical Helophyte Filter System Deadline10 Sep 2026 14485867 PROCUREMENTOF HEAVY EQUIPMENT UNITS FOR GARBAGE DISPOSAL OPERATION IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14485868 PURCHASE OF SEVEN (7) UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER,7 UNITS STARBOOK KIOSKS AND 7 UNITS UPS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14485869 Invittaion to Bid for the Construction of Flood Protection Structure at Barangay Lawigan, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485870 Procurement of Disaster Equipment Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485871 Continuation of Concrete Line Canal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485872 26HA0105 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, (Tagbilaran City Coliseum), Brgy. Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol, 9.652357, 123.873713 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485873 26HA0106 – Construction of Pedestrian Overpass at The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0002 + 308 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485874 26HA0087 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Tagbilaran City College (Phase 4), Brgy. Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485875 26HA0085 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tagbilaran City College, Barangay Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.652180006135497, 123.87246511649774 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14485876 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE (TYPE 1 AMBULANCE) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14485877 Rehabilitation and Classroom Conversion of TESDA Assessment Center (INFRA-26-12) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14486307 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for City Health Office Deadline11 Sep 2026 14490633 Provision of Large Format Printer Related Services Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us