Philippines Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

415 tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2026, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14557202 One (1) Lot Rental of Lights, Sounds, LED-Wall, Mega Tents, Band sets and Accessories for Dagayani Festival 2026 Celebration (PR# 2026-08-0767) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14557274 Procurement of E-Jeepney with MDVR CCTV System, GPS, AFCS (Automatic Fare Collection System) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14557312 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline15 Sep 2026 14557313 26HN0104 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Solar Water System at Barangay Nangka, Consolac Deadline17 Sep 2026 14557314 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Catabana, Madalag, Aklan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14557322 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM IN NEW PUBLIC MARKET at New Public Market, Barangay Lanao, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental ( 60 units-80w with Concrete Pedestals)-Phase 1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14557323 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Alas-as, Madalag, Aklan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14557324 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline16 Sep 2026 14557325 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Medina, Madalag, Aklan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14557354 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Construction of Perimeter Fence of Health Center) at Sitio Pantal,Barangay Cabayaoasan Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline15 Sep 2026 14557355 ITB No.046.26- 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, Positioning, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Start Up of Perimeter-Based Precision Air Conditioning Unit for Philippine Heart Cente Deadline17 Sep 2026 14557356 CONSTRUCTION/ COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND GUARD HOUSE OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14557357 PROCUREMENT OF UPGRADING OF THE PERIMETER FENCE INCLUDING THE MAIN GATE OF NFA BULACAN BRANCH OFFICE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14557437 Procurement and Delivery of Flood Early Warning System Equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14557650 Procurement Specialist Deadline31 Aug 2026 14557655 Senior Gender-responsive and Inclusive Heat Adaptation Investment Planning Specialist Deadline29 Aug 2026 14557941 Procurement and Delivery of Emergency Food, Non-Food Items, and Disaster Response Supplies Deadline14 Sep 2026 14557952 Provision of Machinery and Equipment – ICT Equipment (ICT Equipment for the Operation of Caraga State University – Main Campus and Cabadbaran Campus) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14558042 26KA0080 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Purok 5, Barangay Cabulohan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Barangay Cabulohan, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558043 INVITATION TO BID FOR Tamnag SPDPIP CY 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558346 26M00201 - Construction of Bolebak - Pansud Alternate Road Sta. 2 + 670 - Sta. 5 + 000, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558347 26M00200 - Construction of Bolebak - Pansud Alternate Road Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 2 + 670, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558433 Item A. Consulting Services in Updating the Proposed Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP 2027-2038)and Zoning Ordinance of the Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Albay. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558622 Concreting of Narra-Santol Street Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558623 LOCAL ROADS IMPROVEMENT : (c.) ROAD CONCRETING – PHASE III OF SITIO PANCIL, BARANGAY CAMBANJAO, BAIS CITY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14558639 Repair/Rehabilitation of Access Road at Brgy. Panosolen, Gen. Salipada K. Pendatun, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558640 ROAD CONCRETING LEADING TO MARTNSF Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558641 Construction of Barangay Road @ Brgy. Sawmill Mobo, Masbate Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558642 RHU AREA IMPROVEMENT (CLEARING, TRANSFER OF ELEVATED WATER TANK, AND GRAVEL BEDDING ONLY) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558645 Invitation to Bid for: UPGRADING/IMPROVEMENT OF CORE LOCAL ACCESS ROAD: PUROK 5 – PUROK 4 (BOUNDARY LIBERTAD), PUROK 4 (ALONG SAMBOG BARANGAY HALL) AND PUROK 4 (ALONG SAMBOG CHA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558646 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Concreting of Communal Road (Purok 1, 2 & 6), Cabanatuan City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558647 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) AT SITIO ADAVONG Deadline17 Sep 2026 14558648 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Residual Containement Area (RCF) in the Kapatiran Site With Provision of Machineries at So. Binacay, Brgy. Talacdan, Cauayan, Negros Occ Deadline18 Sep 2026 14558697 Gravelling of Barangay Road at Brgy Talambo Deadline03 Nov 2026 14558700 Gravelling of Barangay Road at Brgy Daan Campo to Brgy Durianon Deadline05 Nov 2026 14558702 MATERIAL AND LABOR COMPONENT FOR THE REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT CATALOTOAN, SAGÑAY, CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558704 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558727 26M00061 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Awang-Upi-Lebak-Kalamansig-Palimbang-Sarangani Rd - K2005 + 888 - K2006 + 120, K2006 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14558729 26M00203 - Construction of Esperanza-Lebak Bypass Road, Sta. 2 + 890 - Sta. 5 + 550, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat Deadline17 Sep 2026 14558746 26FJ0050 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558747 ROAD CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LEADING TO SITIO POKLAN, BRGY. CANTEROS, CAN-AVID EASTERN SAMAR Deadline17 Sep 2026 14558750 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CROSSING AND CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD STRUCTURES OF BENLIW SRIS, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14558751 26HN0103 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline17 Sep 2026 14558913 26M00116 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kalanganan 2, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558915 26M00127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 4, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558917 26M00124 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.256926,7.225713) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558919 26KA0079 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Purok 4, Barangay Poblacion, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Barangay Poblacion, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558921 26M00123 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Orandang, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14558924 26M00119 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mataya, Buldon, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.371234800,7.5032349) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559195 26M00133 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tubuan, Datu Blah T. Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559196 26M00128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rempes, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559197 26M00131 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sabaken, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.425222,7227014) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559216 26M00132 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tambak, Datu Blah T. Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559218 26M00171 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Bulol Elementary School, Barangay Bulol, Ligawasan, SGA, BARMM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559220 26M00166 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mahad Street, Barangay Poblacion, Buluan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559223 26M00164 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Pagalungan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559225 26M00169 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) in Barangay Bulol, Ligawasan, SGA, BARMM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559227 26M00170 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Manarapan, Kapawalan, SGA, BARMM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14559358 26M00202 - Construction of Esperanza-Lebak Bypass Road, Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 2 + 890, Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat Deadline17 Sep 2026 14559359 25M00057 (Re-Publication) - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Marbel Rd) - K1713 + 500 - K1713 + 722, Koronadal Deadline17 Sep 2026 14559375 26CH0048: Construction of Road, Barangay San Ramon, Floridablanca, Pampanga, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 1+500 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14559376 26M00180 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1689 + 700 - K1689 + 730, K1691 + 796 - K16 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14560219 26M00126 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 2, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560220 26M00134 - Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Simuay Seashore, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte (124.225566700, 7.3071092) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560221 26M00125 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560222 26M00129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rosary Heights 13, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560223 26M00117 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Langeban, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.364207,7.112964) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560224 26M00121 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mother Bagua, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560225 26M00120 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Minabay, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560589 Repair/Reshouldering of Decalungan – Eca - Kakal Provincial Road (Phase II), Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560592 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO ALIMOSGAN BARANGAY ABUALAN FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline15 Sep 2026 14560593 Re-Bidding: PR No. 2026-07-0052-BAL - Repair of Various Works Deadline17 Sep 2026 14560594 26M00183 (Re-Publication) - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd - K1748 + 641 - K1748 + 773, Lake Sebu, Deadline17 Sep 2026 14560596 26M00184 (Re-Publication) - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd - K1777 + 086 - K1778 + 000 L/S, Lake S Deadline17 Sep 2026 14560597 26M00181 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1695 + 072 - K1695 + 166, T'boli, South Cot Deadline17 Sep 2026 14560600 REHABILITATION OF BATONG-BUHAY-COLAYO PROVINCIAL ROAD, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561078 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF SIDEWALK AND PAVEMENT AT PRK. 5, BRGY. MANIKI, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561080 Asphalt Overlay of the Runway and Shoulder Grade Correction at Ozamis Airport, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Sep 2026 14561105 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2026-12 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561106 Rehabilitation roofing of Multi- Purpose Building Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561114 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Other Supplies –Basic Commodities Support Program for Peacekeepers and Force Multipliers Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561115 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (1-Storey Stalls), Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561116 Repair/Reshouldering of Tukanalipao – Old Maganoy Provincial Road, Mamasapano, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561117 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the consumption of Peace and Order Operation (PR# 2026-08-0769) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561195 Invitation to Bid for the Proposed Foundation and Erection of 650 Cubic Meters Bolted Steel Tank (BST), PS# 348 Tambo 19 (Holy Trinity 1), Brgy. Tambo, Lipa City, Batangas under PO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561208 Procurement of Goods IB No. 26 - 38 (1) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561224 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIMESTONE FOR THE GRAVELLING OF ROAD AT PUROK 4, BARANGAY RIZAL, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561225 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561226 PROCUREMENT OF THE INGREDIENTS/SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561303 One (1) lot Event Management for Dagayani Festival 2026 (PR# 2026-08-0782) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561304 Installation of Navigational Lights Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561305 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (EQUIPPING OF GUI-OB HEALTH STATION) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561318 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NEW PUBLIC MARKET AT PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. MANIKI, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561319 26M00168 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Tumbao, Mangudadatu, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561320 REHABILITATION/RE-BLOCKING OF NRJ (BUNAWAN) SAN TEODORO-POBLACION-MAMBALILI ROAD Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561339 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for the consumption of the Heavy Equipment and Various Vehicles (PR# 2026-08-0770) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561341 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE FLOUROSCOPY/RADIOGRAPHY SYSTEM WITH A C-ARM XRAY MACHINE WITH IB No. 2026-09-15 (26) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HARVESTER MACHINE FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD AND EMERGENCY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM (DILEEP) OF SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR-2ND POSTING Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561353 SUPPLY,DELIVERY,INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNIT WATER REFILLING STATION W/ VARIOUS ACCESSORIES FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD AND EMERGENCY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM (DILEEP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561355 Over-all Rehabilitation Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Main Municipal Hall), LGU-Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561369 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITHIN THE VICINITY OF BARANGAY PANHUTONGAN Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561383 PROCUREMENT OF POULTRY AND AGRIVET SUPPLIES FOR DOLE KASAMA PROGRAM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561384 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561386 Construction of Archive Building (Phase 1) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561393 Construction of Materials Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561394 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF COMMUNICATION FACILITIES/EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14561441 NEW CITY HALL CHRISTMAS DECORATION 2026 AT NEW CITY HALL, BRGY. CASISANG Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561445 ESTABLISHMENT OF GOAT MULTIPLIER FARM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561446 Repair/Reshouldering of Maganoy – Sapakan Provincial Road (Phase II), Mamasapano, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561479 Repair/Reshouldering of Kitango - Katibpuan Provincial Road, Datu Saudi Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561480 Repair/Reshouldering of Sapakan – Pidsandawan - Bakat Provincial Road, Rajah Buayan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT SERVICE MAINTENANCE FOR PHILIPS CT INCISIVE WITH SERIAL NO. 500043 GOOD FOR 1 YEAR Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561502 CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT, SO. BURI-BURI, BRGY. RIO TUBA, BATARAZA, PALAWAN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561504 CONTSRUCTION OF FLAGPOLE OF BATARAZA CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561522 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF DIAGNOSTIC ULTRASOUND, BRANDED, BRAND-NEW Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561594 INSTALLING OF SOLAR-POWERED COMMUNICATION SYSTEM IN EVERY BARANGAY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561596 Purchase of materials for Brgy. Disaster Preparedness Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561597 Purchase of Materials for the Construction/Installation of Solar Light at Barangay Masical, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561599 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF OLD ACBS BUILDING, INSTALLATION OF TRUSSES, DOORS AND WINDOWS, CEILING AND REPAINTING AT POBLACION, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDOR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561600 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL & COVER AT PUROK 8A, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, DULAG, LEYTE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561601 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Materials Recovery Facility with Seedling Nursery in the Kapatiran Site at So. Binacay, Brgy. Talacdan, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Sep 2026 14561602 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the CONCRETING OF ROAD, purok 4, BRGY. NORTE, PATNANUNGAN QUEZON Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561606 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Proposed Covered Court @ Brgy. Cabu, Cabanatuan City Deadline15 Sep 2026 14561610 ITB No.037.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Structural Design and Construction of Research- CVRRSS Office with Mezzanine (Phase 4) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR IMMEDIATE TREATMENT TO PATIENTS REQUIRING MEDICAL INTERVENTION, SUPPORT EMERGENCY, OUTPATIENT AND INPATIENT SERVICES Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561651 ITB No.038.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Erection of Structural Support Columns of Canopy and MAB Drop-Off Hardscaping Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561652 Procurement of Integrated Data Resiliency Solution Maintenance Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561662 ITB No.042.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Provision of Separate Emergency Power Supply (Re-Bid Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561664 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Drainage Canal (Brgy. Campaasan) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561689 CB(B)- 26-076 (CEO-INFRA) Improvement of Drainage System at at Caritas Village, Brgy. Luinab, Iligan City Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561690 CB(B)- 26-073 (ICWS) PROCUREMENT OF PIPES AND FITTINGS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561692 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles Deadline17 Sep 2026 14561705 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES USE IN DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU CAWAYAN (3rd QTR. CY 2026) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561706 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF CLRO AND NEBO ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561707 Consultancy Services for the updating of the Freeport Area of Bataan (FAB) Comprehensive Master Development Plan (CMDP) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561717 Improvement of Water System Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561720 CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL COURT SO. BURI-BURI, BRGY. RIO TUBA, BATARAZA, PALAWAN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561722 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, DENTAL SUPPLIES, LABORATORY SUPPLIES, AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561724 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Parking Area in front of Multipurpose Building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561727 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VEHICLE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561745 PR# 26-2763- Supply & delivery of Various I.T. Equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561747 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-08-058: CONSTRUCTION OF THREE STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL #2 (PHASE 3) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561763 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, VITAMINS AND VACCINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561769 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561792 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SYSTEM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561794 PROCUREMENT AND DISTRIBUTION OF SWEET CORN AND HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14561853 BAC-2026-04-0267 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) UNIT ULTRASOUND SYSTEM WITH UROLOGIC CAPABILITY INCLUDING PROBES AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE OPERATING ROOM / DIVISION OF URO Deadline18 Sep 2026 14561854 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Center at Sto. Binacay, Brgy. Talacdan, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Sep 2026 14561855 IMPROVEMENT OF OLD MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline18 Sep 2026 14561874 Rehabilitation of Comfort Rooms at VPE 1, Nagpayong High School, Brgy. Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City (Re-bid) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561875 ITB 08-07-2026 Item A Commercial Rice Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561876 Procurement of various goods for support surveys, infrastructure projects, and other engineering activities Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561877 RE-WIRING OF OB BUILDING FEEDER LINE IB 2026-08-02. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561889 Procurement of Services for the Milling of Palay and Delivery of Milled Rice Recoveries to NFA Region X for CY 2026 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561891 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561979 Procurement of Inspection, Repair and Replacement of Motor Pumps and Controllers for Domestic Water Supply Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561981 Construction of Alomanay Elementary School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561983 Purchase of Jetmatic Pumps and Black Hose Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561984 Construction of Dibewan Integrated School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14561999 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Updating and Harmonization of the Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP), Comprehensive Development Plan (CDP), Zoning Ordinance (ZO), and Lo Deadline21 Sep 2026 14562011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCUBA DIVING GEAR AND SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR PORT BARTON MARINE PARK PERSONNEL FOR THE SAFE AND EFFICIENT CONDUCT OF MONITORING, ASSESSMENT, CONSERVATION, AND Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR DAILY OPERATIONS OF LABORATORY SECTION AND ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER FOR 2ND SEMESTER, THIS MUNICIPAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562014 Procurement of Annual Subscription of the Security Maintenance - Endpoint and Server Maintenance Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562046 Managed Services for Software Development for Bureau of Immigration Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562047 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND RENTAL OF EQUIPMENTS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SITIO PANTARON, BARANGAY BANLAG, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562048 MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LOGISTICS SUPPORT INFRASTRUCTURE (LOADING/UNLOADING BAYS)- PHASE 1 at New Public Market, Barangay Lanao, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562049 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562050 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE UPGRADING AND CENTRALIZATION OF THE LGU’S NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562051 Construction of Multi-purpose Building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562052 Improvement/Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Various Locations in Laoag City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562054 Improvement of Laoag City Public Market and Commercial Complex at Barangay 16 San Jacinto, Laoag City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562072 Purchase of Seedlings for the Establishment and Maintenance of Communal Forest and Timber, Bamboo and Fuelwood Plantations in Barangay Bacsil North and South, Laoag City. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562074 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562383 Supply and Delivery of Electric Articulating Boom Lift and Electric Scissor Lift Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562384 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562385 CRN 104-IMPVT-RD/DR-1ST ST-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562387 CRN 106-IMPVT-RD/DR-FORTUNE-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562389 CRN 101-IMPVT-RD/DR-JOY ST-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562390 Supply and Delivery of HDPE Pipe (Goods-2026-010) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562392 CRN 103-IMPVT-RD/DR-CAYETANO-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562395 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT SONGKOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14562407 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE INMATES DETAILED AT THE MAIN POLICE STATION IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS (OCTOBER TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14562408 CRN 110-IMPVT-RD/DR-INDEPENDENCE-GTDL-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14562409 CRN 114-IMPVT-RD/DR-ILANG ILANG-MAY-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14562410 26DI0099 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cuyab, Phase 2, San Pedro City, Laguna (14.370523°, 121.057689°) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14562411 CRN 113-IMPVT-RD/DR-PABAYA-MLUPA-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14562412 Procurement of Motorized Banca-Tourism Office Deadline23 Sep 2026 14562414 PROCUREMENT OF LED EQUIPMENT FOR THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS ARENA Deadline24 Sep 2026 14562416 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Pharmacy Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14562418 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline25 Sep 2026 14562472 INF ITB 26-126 Construction of Warehouse at K6 Farmers Association, Barangay Klinan 6, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562480 ITB No.043.26- 1 unit Polysomnography Machine Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562482 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Customized Response/Rescue Watercraft (JET SKI) with Rescue Sled Galvanized and Trailer Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562484 Purchase of brand new vehicle, Mobile Kusina, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562486 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (Ext. of Multi-purpose Building and Repair of Roofing Phase 3) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562487 ITB-2026-0042-2026-DRRM-C07-0223 - 7 Unit(s) Rescue Vehicles Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562489 ITB No.047.26- 1 unit UPS 30KVA (Supply, Delivery, Positioning, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Start-Up of 30 KVA (Uninterruptible Power Supply) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562491 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICES CONNECTION MATERIALS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHT HUNDRED (800) VIALS OF TRASTUZUMAB 150MG LYOPHILIZED POWDER FOR INJECTION (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR ONE (1) YEAR) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14562517 BAC-2026-04-0289 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TRASH BAGS (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us