Philippines Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

415 tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14562619 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR HOME SYSTEM OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY CARURAY, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-092-AMP-53.1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14562679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562681 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORIZED BANCA FOR DOLE KASAMA PROGRAM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562708 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES-MHO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14562710 RENOVATION OF CANTINGAS RIVER RESORT ENTRANCE APPROACH Deadline11 Sep 2026 14562711 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Drainage Canal at Purok Saging, Barangay Labrador, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline04 Sep 2026 14562712 Supply and Delivery of Jersey Uniform for Players of Inter Street and Inter Area Tournament of Barangay Baclaran Deadline03 Sep 2026 14562713 Procurement of Office Supplies for different offices of Barangay Baclaran Deadline03 Sep 2026 14562714 Invitation to Bid Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Barangay Capiñahan, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562715 RFQ/ SVP No. 2026-06-559 TOKEN FOR PARTICIPANTS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14562716 CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT TRAINING ON LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT FOR MEN AND WOMEN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14562727 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT GROUP INSURANCE FOR CSPC STUDENTS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14562846 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF One (1) unit Patient Transport Vehicle for Brgy. Luna Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562847 26M00122 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nuro, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562848 Invitation and Request for Submission of Proposal for the Procurement of A Service Provider for the Hiring the Services of a Consultancy Firm to Provide Supportive Supervision for Deadline30 Sep 2026 14562849 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Production of the BCDA 2026 Annual Report Deadline27 Oct 2026 14562850 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF One (1) unit Brand New Utility Vehicle for Pre-Emptive Evacuation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562851 REHAB/MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS BOTONG,KALAWIT ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562852 26KA0074 Construction of Multi-Purpose Academic Building, Bukidnon State University-Lantapan Satellite Campus, Sitio Babahagon, Barangay Poblacion, Lantapan, Bukidnon Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562853 Provision of Learning Resources for Public School Libraries and Library Hubs (Lot 3) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14562854 PB-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS E-JOURNAL SUBSCRIPTION IB No. 2026-43 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562855 Improvement of Admin Offices: Waterproofing of Admin Building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562856 Procurement and Delivery of Emergency Communication Equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562857 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CENTRAL FETAL AND MATERNAL MONITORING SYSTEM ( CARDIOTOCOGRAPH) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14562858 ITB-2026-0043-4411-2026-032 - Laboratory Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563117 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF One (1) lot LED Screen for Public Awareness on DRRM (Outdoor LED Display Screen) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563118 26M00165 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Paglat, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563119 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Seven Thousand Five Hundred Seventy Five (7,575) 10-kilogram Premium Well-Milled Rice packed in Customized Printed Woven Polypropylene Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563120 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF PGAS GOVERNMENT CENTER DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563121 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563122 Purchase of Poultry Production Inputs and Supplies Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563123 ESTABLISHMENT OF CANCER ACCESS CARE FACILITY Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563124 ARC SITE DEVELOPMENT AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563125 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF One (1) unit Patient Transport Vehicle for Brgy. Sua-on Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563126 Invitation to Bid for the Proposed Foundation and Erection of 1,766 Cubic Meters Bolted Steel Tank (BST), Brgy. Luta Sur, Malvar Batangas under POW# 26-07-096 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563127 Landscaping Improvement of the Municipal Plaza-Senior Citizens Lane Barangay Poblacion, Rosario, Northern Samar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563128 Provision of Learning Resources for Public School Libraries and Library Hubs (Lot 2) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563129 Provision of Learning Resources for Public School Libraries and Library Hubs (Lot 8) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563131 Canopy Gym and Gutter Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563132 Provision of Learning Resources for Public School Libraries and Library Hubs (Lot 1) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563133 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE FEEDING PROGRAM (RIMOKAKA & EGG-TRICIOUS A DAY) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563134 IMPROVEMENT OF SIDIL FOOTHPATH, PUGONG Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563135 Repair and Improvement of Public Building (Pandi Infirmary) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563136 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY. ELIZALDE, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-066 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563137 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE LAND DEVELOPMENT OF HOSPITAL SITE - DDOPH MONTEVISTA CW26-064 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563138 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION /IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AAT SITIO UPPER LAHI, MAGNAGA, PANTUKAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-067 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563139 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEACHER'S COTTAGE AT MANURIGAO, NEW BATAAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-065 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563140 PLAZA RIZAL CHRISTMAS DECORATION 2026 AT BRGY. 8 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563141 IMPROVEMENT OF POST-HARVEST FACILITY - BANTUGO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563142 FURNISHING OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR C.Y. 2026-2027 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563143 Establishment of Integrated Campus Health Hub Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563144 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GYM AND TRAINING EQUIPMENTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563145 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Purok Damayan I, Barangay Ibabang Iyam, Lucena City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563146 Construction of Drainage Canal Cover at Zone 3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563147 ITB No.040.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Replacement Conversion of 4 Air Handling Units into Compact Type AHU (Re-BId) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563148 ITB No.041.26- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials forthe Installation and Commissioning of One (1) unit 800TR Centrifugal water cooled chiller wih variable speed starter chilled Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563160 CONCRETING OF MNHS (MAIN) ACCESS ROAD WITH GATE AND GUARDHOUSE Deadline30 Sep 2026 14563167 Supply/ Delivery of Rice for Peace & Order Activity (Provision of Benefits to Barangay Tanods/ Conduct Police/ Military Security and Combat Operations and Other Related Activities/ Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563168 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS, FOOD COMMODITIES AND BEVERAGES FOR DOLE KASAMA PROGRAM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563170 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563171 Termite Treatment for the House of Representatives Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563226 26M00130 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ruminimbang, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563227 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER GENERAL SERVICES (CAMPUS-WIDE ANAY TREATMENT) RE-BIDDING Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563228 AGR-26-1049-B Procurement of AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES & MATERIALS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563258 Construction of 45 Units Apartment Type Cemetery at Binoongan, Enrique Villanueva, Siquijor (Phase 4) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563259 26H00035 – Locally-Funded Projects, National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures, Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of Multi - Purpose Building at Commission Deadline26 Oct 2026 14563260 Security License, Support and Warranty Subscription for Fortinet Equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563261 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563262 Invitation to Bid for: UPGRADING OF TWO-WAY RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEM, SITE IMPROVEMENT AND COMMUNICATION FOR CENTRAL DISPATCH (EXTENSION OF EXISTING RADIO REPEATER/TRANSMITTER) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563263 INVITATION TO BID FOR: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILLATOR (AED) - CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563264 DRILLING AND CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT EXPLORATORY/PRODUCTION WELL AT VILLA ROMEO SUBD., SILAY CITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563265 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH COVER- BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBULAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW REPONSE VEHICLE VAN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563267 Procurement of Track Bolts Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563268 INF ITB 26-125 Construction of Warehouse at BLGU-Moloy, Purok Malipayon, Barangay Moloy, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563269 ITB No.045.26- 125 units Computer System Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563270 ITB No.044.26- 2 units Call Light System Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563271 IMPROVEMENT OF CONCRETE PERIMETER FENCE AT BRGY. HALL COMPOUND Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563272 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563273 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF WIRELESS PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM AT SB SESSION HALL Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563274 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563275 ITB-2026-0044-4411-PH2026-010 - Rabies Vaccines Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563276 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY CABAWA, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563277 BAC-2026-04-0268 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT COMPACT ALL-IN-ONE ENDOSCOPY SYSTEM COMPATIBLE WITH EXISTING "STORZ" EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIVISION OF UROLOGY, DEPARTMEN Deadline18 Sep 2026 14563278 Purchase of Medicine use at Municipal Health Office and Other Programs Deadline18 Sep 2026 14563279 REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM Deadline18 Sep 2026 14563280 REFURBISHMENT OF SEPARATE COMFORT ROOMS FOR MALE & FEMALE PUPILS OF OTOD ES, MABULO ES, MABINI ES & CAMPALINGO ES Deadline18 Sep 2026 14563281 PB-26-431, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice to be given to marginalized and vulnerable families in the province Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563282 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines – PCGH & PCCH (Rebid) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563283 Construction of Dibungko Elementary School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563284 Construction of Dimasari Elementary School Sanitary Facility Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563285 Supply and Delivery of Rice Assistance to Indigent Individuals or families-Food Assistance Rice Distribution Project Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563286 barangay patrol vehicle Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563287 PIN 2026-08-024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563288 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES INTENDED AS ADDITIONAL SUPPLY FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE TO ENSURE ADEQUATE AVAILABILITY OF VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE VICTIMS, PREVE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PESTICIDES INTENDED FOR SANITATION PROGRAM PRIMARILY USED FOR VECTOR-BORNE DISEASE THAT CAN CAUSE PUBLIC HEALTH ISSUES, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-120 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563290 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW NEWBORN HEARING SCREENING DEVICE AS ADDITIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, INTENDED FOR THE EARLY DETEC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563291 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Training and Commissioning of Microbalance Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563292 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Devices Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563293 CRN 107-IMPVT-RD/DR-KAMAGONG-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563294 CRN 105-IMPVT-RD/DR-PAR RD-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563295 CRN 108-IMPVT-RD/DR-ZAMORA-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563296 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Laboratory Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14563297 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Respiratory Therapist Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14563298 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Laboratory Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14563299 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE DIETARY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS (OCTOBER TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14563300 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-08-064 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14563301 CRN 111-IMPVT-RD/DR-PAPU-MAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14563302 CRN 109-IMPVT-RD/DR-GOMEZ-PAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14563303 26DI0104 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sinalhan, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.328941°, 121.114079°) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14563304 CW-02-2026 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14563305 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Ligao City Slaughterhouse Deadline28 Sep 2026 14563325 IMPROVEMENT OF CALAPE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COVERED COURT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563326 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563327 PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR LAND DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE FOR EMBANKMENT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563328 Procurement of ABTC biologicals for third to fourth quarter 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563343 ITB-2026-0041-2026-DRRM-C07-0224 - 1 Unit Brand New Service Vehicles Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563345 Purchase of Medical Equipment for RHU use Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563484 Policy Consultant Deadline02 Sep 2026 14563485 Design and Implement a Foreshore Restoration and O&M Training Program Deadline10 Sep 2026 14563486 Rural Resilience and Livelihood Improvement Sector Project Deadline25 Sep 2026 14563487 Senior Health Sector Development Expert Deadline02 Sep 2026 14563490 Communications and Partnership Coordination Consultant Deadline02 Sep 2026 14563491 Legal Expert Deadline07 Sep 2026 14563492 Preparing the Resilient and Inclusive Economic Corridor Improvement Project - Land Acquisition and Resettlement Coordination Consultant (LARCC) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14563493 Individual Financial Management Specialist(National) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14563494 School Transport Advisor Deadline09 Sep 2026 14563499 Project Implementation Specialist Deadline29 Aug 2026 14563500 Sub-Engineer (WSSDO-Doti) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14563501 Consulting Firm Service for Development and Implementation of Shrimp Feed to Product Traceability System and Domestic Ingredients Value Chain Model Deadline04 Sep 2026 14563506 Construction Projects -Improvement of Capayas Island Facilities(Biasong ,Lopez Jaena ) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14563507 CRN 112-CONST-DR-IMPVT-TAMPOY-MAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14563508 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14563616 Team Leader and Aquatic Ecology and Biodiversity Specialist Deadline03 Sep 2026 14563617 Water Supply and Hydraulic Experts 2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14563678 Construction of Talipapa, Phase I, Sitio Proper 2, Barangay Julita Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563681 LORRY TRUCK PROCUREMENT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563699 Food Assistance (Rice Subsidy) to Households in 18 Barangays of Lazi, Siquijor Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563700 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW PASSENGER MINI-BUS 4.0 29-SEATER M/T Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563701 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PATIENT CARE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563702 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563703 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES AND HOSPITALS UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563704 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Improvement of Waterworks System at Danao City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563705 Procurement of medical supplies use at hemodialysis unit of Kapatagan Provincial Hospital -1st semester 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563706 26M00115 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dalumangcob, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563707 26M00114 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bugasan Sur, Matanog, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563708 COMPLETION OF THE EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563709 JOB ORDER “Construction/Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Orbeta-Umbac Subdivision, Purok Masadyaon, Barangay Calindagan” Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563710 26-07-830 Improvement of Potable Water System at Barangiran, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563711 Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of a 10G Campus Area Network (Rebid—4th Bidding) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563811 Upgrading of Existing and Installation of 18.0kWp PV Hybrid On-Grid Solar System at Dep-Ed Office Laoag at Barangay 23 San Matias, Laoag City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563854 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of One-Storey Two-Classrooms School Building (7m x 9m) with C.R. Attached at P.G. Almendras Elementary School, Masaba, D Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563855 26M00019 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Awang-Upi-Lebak Rd - K1850 + 000 - K1855 + 000, Dato Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563856 Procurement of drugs and medicines use at hemodialysis unit of Kapatagan Provincial Hospital-1st semester 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563857 25M00103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lower Taviran, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563858 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF STORAGE FACILITY AT THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT CENTER, BARANGAY POBLACION DISTRICT 2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563859 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING SB OFFICE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563860 ITB-2026-0045-4411-PH2026-011 - Mental Health Medicines Deadline17 Sep 2026 14563876 L4316-NEP: South Asia Subregional Economic Cooperation Highway Enhancement Project (Kakarbhitta-Laukahi) [SHEP/OCB/KL/06] Deadline08 Oct 2026 14563877 L4305-BAN: Flood Reconstruction Emergency Assistance Project [GD-10] Deadline23 Sep 2026 14563882 Procurement of Tires and Battery for Various Municipal Vehicles and Equipment Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563883 Competitive Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Utility Van for the Office of the Governor, under ITB No. 2026-166R (Early Procurement) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563884 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE VISITORS OF THE LOCAL CHIEF EXECUTIVE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14563886 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE INTENDED FOR ALL HYPERTENSIVE CLIENTS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-126. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563887 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES INTENDED AS ADDITIONAL SUPPLY FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE TO ENSURE ADEQUATE AVAILABILITY OF VACCINES FOR ANIMAL BITE VICTIMS, PREVE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563888 CRN 102-IMPVT-RD/DR-PADRIGAL EXT ST-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563889 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Air-Conditioning Units Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563890 Supply and Delivery of Aquacultural and Marine Supplies Deadline22 Sep 2026 14563950 Rehabilitation and Classroom Conversion of TESDA Assessment Center (INFRA-26-12) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14563953 BAC-2026-05-0305 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE UNIT ELEVATOR LOCATED AT SPINE BUILDING - REBID Deadline18 Sep 2026 14563954 SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14563955 PROVISION OF HOUSE NUMBER SIGN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14564028 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT AYALA CENTRAL SCHOOL, AYALA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14564029 Supply/Delivery of Tire with Tube and Tubeless Tires Deadline15 Sep 2026 14564030 Rebid for the Installation of Municipal Streetlighting in Brgy. Bambad Deadline15 Sep 2026 14564031 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER WORKS SYSTEM, SITIO BATO, PUGONG, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14564035 26HN0109 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Cab Deadline17 Sep 2026 14564036 26HN0105 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Pul Deadline17 Sep 2026 14564037 26HN0111 -CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Public Deadline17 Sep 2026 14564038 26HN0102 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Barangay O Deadline17 Sep 2026 14564429 Project No. 1: Renovation of Zapatera Health Center @ Brgy. Zapatera, Cebu City. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14564430 Project No. 3: Rehabilitation/Renovation at T. Padilla Public Market Phase 1, Brgy. T. Padilla, Cebu City. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14564431 26HN0107 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (LDRRM Office) at Barangay Na Deadline17 Sep 2026 14565094 Contract ID 26JH0027 - Construction Level II Water System in Barangay Buton, Moh. Ajul, Basilan Deadline15 Sep 2026 14565096 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline15 Sep 2026 14565098 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 CU.M CYLINDRICAL CONCRETE GROUND RESERVOIR AT UPPER MATIN-AO. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14565100 26M00153 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Talayan Proper, Talayan, Maguindanao del Sur (124.359673,6.982307) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14565102 ITB No.039.26- 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of WIFI System (Access Points/WIFI Routers) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14565105 25M00224 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Campo, Paglat, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14565107 Installation of primary metering and secondary distribution line for (GAQTC Building, GAQTC Building pump house, Bahay Pag-asa old and New building, FTC Building and Legislative Bu Deadline17 Sep 2026 14565109 26M00113 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bintan, Talitay, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2026 14565111 26M00112 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagua 2, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.231835700,7.2146954), Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline17 Sep 2026 14566659 26CH0053: Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sta. Catalina (Building 1), Lubao, Pampanga, (14.904569, 120.603946) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14566662 26CH0049: Construction/Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, Porac, Pampanga Deadline16 Sep 2026 14566663 26CH0046: Construction of Bridge along Hacienda Dolores, Porac, Pampanga Deadline16 Sep 2026 14566664 26CH0054: Construction of Multi-Pupose Facility (Common Central Transport Terminal) Barangay Sto. Niño, Guagua, Pampanga Deadline16 Sep 2026 14566676 26HN0121 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Sports Complex), Phase I, Ba Deadline17 Sep 2026 14566970 25M00226 - Construction of Second-Floor Expansion for Paglat Municpal College, Paglat, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14566974 26HN0118 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline17 Sep 2026 14566975 26HN0112 -CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Cau Deadline17 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us