Philippines Tenders - 28 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

332 tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 28 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14576960 Automation of Generator Sets with integration to SCADA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14576972 INVITATION TO BID FOR TOKENS, SOUVENIRS AND KIT / GIFT CERTIFICATES (BID NO. 260922-06) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14577072 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Operationalization and Equipping of Municipal Tourist Boat Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577081 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-08-038: Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Maintenance Supplies, Equipment, and Accessories for Romblon State University (ABC: PhP587,815.00) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14577112 16 KWP HYBRID PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM WITH BATTERY BANKING (FOR COMMAND CENTER) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577113 Installation of Solar Streetlights @ Brgy. Hipona Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577115 Construction of Solar Powered Water System at Libis Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577116 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14577120 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577121 SOLAR ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AND INSTALLATION PROGRAM FOR LGU FACILITIES AT PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline18 Sep 2026 14577123 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577124 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577125 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577126 Construction of Solar Powered Water System at Apia Integrated School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577127 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Along National Highway Sivino Lubos, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14577151 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577190 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE TO BE USED BY THE BALIWAG CITY TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577798 Construction of Calangcaan – Osmeña – San Francisco FMR Lope De Vega, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14577799 Rehabilitation (Construction) of Mondragon – Silvino Lubos Road, Phase II Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14577800 Package 7 - Concreting of Barangay Road at Zone 4, Barangay Upper Baguer, Pigcawayan Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14577801 Design & Build of Lupon Municipal Fish Port and 10MT Ice Plant and Ice Storage Deadline21 Sep 2026 14577802 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement/Development of City Health Facilities Including Evacuation Center in Brgy. Talay, Dumaguete City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577803 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WATER RESERVOIR Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577806 Labor & Materials for the Improvement of Public Market Facilties Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577807 Purchase of construction materials for the Improvement of the Multi-Purpose Hall at Tallang, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14577808 Procurement of Goods for the Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for the Renovation of BGC Gymnasium Comfort Rooms at BGC, Sta. Clara, Lamitan City PIN#08 (PG)-001-2026 (P Deadline21 Sep 2026 14577811 Labor & Materials for the Construction of Outpost Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577818 Invitation to Bid for the ONE (1) JOB LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROPOSED COMPLETION OF THE FIRST THREE FLOORS OF THE BGHMC STORAGE BUILDING (RE-BID) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577819 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting/Improvement of Road at Sitio Mag-alayan to Mamburao, Municipality of Pamplona, Negros Oriental" ( Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577820 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Additional Appropriation for the Improvement of Evacuation Center, Barangay San Francisco, Santa Catalina, N Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577821 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT RIVERSIDE ROAD (M. BUCCAT ST.), SO. MALATIKWANG, BRGY. NEW DAGUPAN, CALINTAAN, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577822 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction / Improvement of Barangay Narra Farm-to-Market Road, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental" (B-136-202 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14577823 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Sliding Gate and Fence of Sabnacohis - OME Deadline17 Sep 2026 14577827 Procurement of Construction Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Government Facilities - OME Deadline17 Sep 2026 14578003 REHABILITATION OF CLAUDIO ALMAZAN STREET Deadline16 Sep 2026 14578004 Rehabilitation of Road at Narra, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578005 Improvement of Anaao Proper Road, Phase II Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578006 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF POBLACION ROAD IN BARANGAY STA. CLARA AND BARANGAY GEN. LUCBAN, BOBON, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578012 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage System, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14578040 PB-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETE PAVEMENT OF PUROK 1 AND CONCRETING OF SHOULDER OF BRGY ROAD AT PUROK 7 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14578041 Supply and Delivery of Materials of the City Engineering Office for the Repair and Maintenance of City Roads and Barangay Roads, Ormoc City. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14578147 Construction of Perimeter Bench Chair Multi-Purpose Pavement (Portion Only) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14578148 CONSTRUCTION OF CCAC DISTRICT 3 ACCESS ROAD ALONG A. SORIANO STREET (NORTH) - REBID Deadline21 Sep 2026 14578150 Road Improvement with Sectional Concreting, at Sitio Payan, Brgy. Ilaya, Dapitan City, ZN (2026-08-0496-IP) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14578428 Package 3 - Concreting of South Manuangan Barangay Road (Jct. National Highway to New Culasi), Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14578429 Package 1 – Concreting of FMR in Sitio Socudan, Molok, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14578430 Package 2 – Concreting of Central Panatan - Sitio Midtawa Barangay Road, Central Panatan, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14578432 Concreting of Road at Barangay Palayan, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14578433 ITB FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2026 14578434 COMPLETION OF MALEKKEG (PUROK 5-7) LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2026 14578435 Road concreting in Purok Cafe 2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14578436 Construction of Road at Purok 6, Brgy. Alegria, Surigao City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14578437 CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF ROAD 20% DEVT. FUND Deadline17 Sep 2026 14578439 Concreting of Road at Malayong, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578440 Concreting of Road at Batino, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578441 Concreting of Road at Buong Lupa, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578442 Concreting of Road at Tambong, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578443 Concreting of Road at Balete, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578444 Concreting of Road at Apitong, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578449 Concreting of Road at Villa Pag-Asa, Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578450 Construction/Improvement of Pidpid-Dipe FMR, Phase V Deadline18 Sep 2026 14578452 ROAD CONCRETING (FARM TO MARKET ROAD), BRGY. BULOD, DULAG LEYTE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14578754 Concreting of Guibang Barangay Road (Guittu St.) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14578757 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO BURABUD FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline21 Sep 2026 14578759 Package 5 - Concreting of Bulu-an to Malu-ao Barangay Road, Zone 1, Bulu-an, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14579753 ITB 08-09-2026 Item A Catering Services Deadline22 Sep 2026 14579754 SDO-26-HLMF-0878B HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14579758 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING PRODUCTS AND SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF MOBILE HEALTH SERVICES CY 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14579759 2026-08-4368 Procurement of Meals Deadline31 Aug 2026 14579760 2026-08-4366 Procurement of Meals Deadline31 Aug 2026 14579761 2026-08-4240 Procurement of Meals Deadline31 Aug 2026 14579762 2026-08-4236 Procurement of Meals Deadline31 Aug 2026 14579763 2026-08-4243 Procurement of Meals Deadline31 Aug 2026 14579764 2026-08-4234 Procurement of Meals Deadline31 Aug 2026 14579765 Lot Bidding for the Provision of Meal, Venue and Accommodation for GAD Training Activities Deadline16 Sep 2026 14579766 Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Supplies Deadline16 Sep 2026 14579767 Purchase of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program at the Different Child Development Centers in Bacolod City Deadline21 Sep 2026 14579770 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Commissioning and Installation of Various Kitchen Equipment for Nutrition and Dietetics Department Deadline16 Sep 2026 14579772 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580290 Package "D": Const. of 2-storey, 6 classroom w/ bundled school furniture at Pagaspas Elem. Sch. & Cons. of 2-storey 4 classroom w/ bundled school furniture at Ambulong Elem Sch. & Deadline06 Oct 2026 14580291 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580292 ONE (1) JOB LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROPOSED COMPLETION OF WELLNESS BUILDING (RE-BID) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580293 Invitation to Bid for ONE (1) JOB LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE PROPOSED COMPLETION OF 4-STOREY WITH BASEMENT AND ROOF DECK BGHMC SUB-NATIONAL LABORATORY (RE-BID) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580294 FOOD AND SNACKS FOR BUNTIS CONGRESS- PMNP, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580295 Purchase and Delivery of Equipment and Supplies (PR 2026-08-05) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580296 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT, HAULING AND DELIVERY OF 46,495 PIECES OF OPV COCONUT SEEDLINGS UNDER CY 2026 MCPP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580297 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580298 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF CAJIDIOCAN MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT MASTER PLAN- MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580299 CONSTRUCTION OF SEPTIC TANK Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580300 CONSTRUCTION & OPERATIONALIZATION OF WOMEN & CHILDREN PROTECTION CENTER (WCPC)- POBLACION, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580301 Completion of Four (4) Storey, Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Isaias S. Tapales Elementary School, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580302 Improvement of Four(4) Storey Seventeen (17) Classrooms DPWH C Building at Antipolo National High School, Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580303 Lot Bidding for Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt and T-shirts for EAMC GAD Training Activities Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580304 Lot Bidding for the Provision of Meals (AM Snacks, Lunch and PM Snacks) for the Various Health Promotion activities of Public Health Unit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580305 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Queenstown Heights Phase 1, Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580307 Improvement of Post Harvest Facilty @ Olo-olo Norte, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580308 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580309 Procurement of Training Materials, Tools and Equipment’s for Gender-Responsive Integrated Livelihood, Technical Skills, and Entrepreneurship Development Program: Stand Up, Rise U Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580310 Supply and Delivery of Various X-Ray Film 07-020(X)SDH Deadline01 Sep 2026 14580311 2026-08-4101 Procurement of Materials and Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Rescue and Ambulance Vehicles Deadline31 Aug 2026 14580312 2026-08-4248 Procurement of Van Rental Services Deadline31 Aug 2026 14580313 Establishment of Active Transport Linear Park and Support Facilities, Antipolo City (Phase 1) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580314 Procurement of Medicines Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580315 Construction of Public Toilet in Atanasio A. Tapalla Recreation Center Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580316 PROCUREMENT OF 1-UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE /VAN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580317 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS VACCINES FOR OLSJDM ANIMAL BITE CENTER PATIENTS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580318 SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS, NON-GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATION, PUBLIC SCHOOLS AND HOME-OWNERS ASSOCIATION Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580319 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Mampio Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580320 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction / Improvement of Drainage Canal at Barangay Cangmating, Municipality of Sibulan, Negros Orienta Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580321 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-26-08), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580322 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNIT OF MOTORCYCLES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580323 ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580341 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES (BID NO. 260922-02) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580355 1. One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Tanod Outpost of Barangay Bacuranan Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Bacuranan (P375,000.00) 2. One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580356 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 260922-05) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580357 PRN 098-ANTI-RABIES VACCINE-VCEH-GOODS-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580358 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT PUROK 3, BARANGAY BAGONTAAS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580359 CONSTRUCTION/EXPANSION OF SARIAYA WATERWORKS SYSTEM DISTRIBUTION LINES (CONSTRUCTION OF NEW WATER TRANSMISSION PIPELINES/ SECONDARY WATER SERVICE LINE) AT MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY, SITIO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580360 PURCHASE OF 3RD QUARTER MEDICINE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580361 Supply and Delivery of Regulated Drugs Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580362 BAC-2026-07-0574 Outsourcing of Molecular-Based Genetic Testing -PGH Deadline23 Sep 2026 14580364 Construction of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Ayson, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14580365 Construction of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Poblacion Center, Ramos, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14580366 Construction of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Padapada, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14580367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI DUMP TRUCK – FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION c/o MENRO. PR# 08-2026-0664 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14580368 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2026 14580369 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14580453 ACQUISITION OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE OFFICE OF THE VICE-MAYOR, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580454 Construction of Municipal Market/Commercial Center Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580455 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL UNIFORMS FOR CHILDREN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580456 Adv. No. 26-124 : Supply and Delivery of 933 HEADS OF GOAT (Female, breedable age, at least 2 years old), to be distributed to LGU recipients under the Livelihood and Food Security Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580457 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT/SOLAR PANEL Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580458 PURCHASE OF SOLAR POWERED BACK UP SYSTEM FOR THE DRRM OPERATION CENTER AT LGU VILLAREAL, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580459 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR PEEDMO Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580460 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF CUBICLE, FILING CABINET AND ALUMINUM DOORS- 2ND POSTING AT TAGUM CAMALANIUGAN CAGAYAN Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580461 Purchase of GAD Vehicle Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580462 Professional Services for Drainage Master Planning Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580466 PURCHASE OF GOODS IN CONNECTION TO STRENGTHENING CHILD LABOR PREVENTION THROUGH SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT FOR 65 PARENTS/GUARDIAN OF IDENTIFIED CHILD LABORERS IN JIABONG SAMAR Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (16TH CYCLE) FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT OF ENROLLED LEARNERS Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580468 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER CLUSTER A-2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580470 Procurement of 1-unit Fully Automated Chemistry Analyzer Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580471 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for Mayor’s Office Use Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580472 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580473 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580475 IMPROVEMENT OF MUTLI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY PANANAY-AN PLACER, SDN Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580477 Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580478 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Malinao, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580479 Labor & Materials for the Painting & Installation of Steel Matting at Bancod Bridge Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580480 Completion of Building Equipment Pool Division at Sta. Isabel, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580481 Completion of Mini Pier at Pambisan, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580482 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at San Jose, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580483 PURCHASE OF MOBILE CLINIC BRAND NEW 16FT; 6 WHEELER TRUCK CUSTOMIZATION TO BE USED FOR GINGOOG CITY UNITED DIAGNOSTICS AND LABORATORIES UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 30-2026-07-200 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580484 Improvement Rehabilitation of the Existing Lined Canal and RCPC Crossing with Reinforced Concrete Pavement at Purok Dolphin Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580485 Proposed Construction of Open Lined Canal and Declogging of Existing Drainage at Sitio Nazareth Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580486 Proposed Construction of Concrete Lined Canal and RCPC with Catch Basin at Purok Solid 2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580487 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies to be used for the 3rd Quarter of 2026 in the Municipal Health Office - RHU I, II, III & IV Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580489 Removal of dilapidated lamp posts along the provincial road and installation of new solar lamp post at municipal streets at Sitio Ganaan and Sitio Kikit of Barangay Poblacion Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580490 Construction of Childrens Park at P-4 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580491 Purchase of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (15 - Seater Van) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580492 Design and Build of Masantol Modern Fish Market and 20MT Ice Plant and Ice Storage Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580493 Bundle of Furnitures DEPED Standard for Five (5) School Building - Charge to GAA - 2026 - BEFP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580494 PACKAGE 26-56: BARANGAY FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580495 Construction of Standard 1-Storey, 3 Classroom School Building, Baras, Central Elementary school, Baras, Catanduanes - Charge to GAA - 2026 - BEFP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580496 Construction of Standard 2-Storey, 4 Classroom School Building, Salvacion Elementary School Baras, Catanduanes - Charge to GAA 2026 - BEFP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580497 PACKAGE 26-54: DARIUK HILLS ECO-TOURISM CENTER DEVELOPMENT – CONSTRUCTION OF LAGOON AREA STRUCTURES AND FACILITIES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580498 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-08-036: Supply and Delivery of Various Construction, Electrical Supplies, and Office Equipment for Romblon State University (ABC: PhP558,195.00) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580499 Construction of Standard 1-Storey, 1 Classroom School Building, Macutal Elementary School, Baras, Catanduanes- Charge to GAA - 2026 - BEFP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580500 CONSTRUCTION OF NUTRITION BUILDING Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580501 INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR AT CHO BUILDING, BARANGAY SUNRISE, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580554 completion & Operation of Mun Slaughter @ Brgy Centro 01 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580679 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REHABILITATION SUPPLIES FOR 4TH QUARTER 2026 R-2026-16-20 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580680 DESIGN AND BUILD CONTRACT FOR SEPTAGE TREATMENT PLANT PROJECT FOR LICAB WATER DISTRICT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580681 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-08-037, Subscription of Various Software Licenses for the Learning Resource Center of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP839,987.94) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580682 Purchase of Annual IT Equipment (Capital Only) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580683 Procurement of Medicine for 3rd Quarter 2026 for RHU I, II, III Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580684 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF INTEGRATED SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT TREATMENT FACILITY (PHASE I) OF LGU – BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580685 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY CASUGURAN, HOMONHON ISLAND, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580686 Procurement of Vaccines for Animal Bite Treatment Center of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580687 Purchase of Office Table, Chairs and other Furnitures and Fixtures (Libas, Banga, Aklan) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580688 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Network Infrastructure Equipment for Public Wi-Fi for Civic Center Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580689 Construction of Barangay Zone 3 (Sitio Malaguinara) – Barangay Malobago FMR San Roque, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580690 Proposed Upgrading / Improvement of Civic Heritage Center and Museum, Guiuan, Eastern Samar at Barangay 08, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline21 Sep 2026 14580691 OCM-26-MF-1234 PROCUREMENT OF WHEELCHAIR AND OTHERS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580692 OCM-LDRRMF(QCCSD)-26-VEHICLES-0780B PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY COMMUNICATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE VEHICLE AND OTHERS FOR QUEZON CITY CITIZEN SERVICES DEPARTMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580693 SPORTS-26-EM-1250 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580694 Package 4 - Concreting of Zone 4 – Zone 6 New Panay FMR, New Panay, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580695 Package 6 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure (Gabion Wire Mesh) at Purok 6, Balogo, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580696 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT SONGKOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580697 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 260922-04) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14580980 MATERIALS AND LABOR COMPONENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM AT ZONE 1 & 3, CATALOTOAN, SAGÑAY, CAMARINES SUR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580993 LIVESTOCK (PURCHASE OF FEEDS, VETERINARY DRUGS, BIOLOGICS, EQUIPMENT, OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR ANIMAL HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14580996 INSTALLATION OF CCTV FOR PUROK1, PUROK-2 AND PUROK-3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580997 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY PHASE III Deadline17 Sep 2026 14580998 Construction of End-of-Trip and Shower at Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14580999 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Maragooc, Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Sep 2026 14581000 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Covered Court Louvers and Roofing Extension Deadline18 Sep 2026 14581001 Construction of Standard 1-Storey, 1 Classroom School Building, Caragumihan Elementary School, Baras, Catanduanes - Charge to GAA - 2026 - BEFP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14581122 Lot Bidding for the Provision of Bus Rental Services for the EAMC GAD Training Activities Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us