Philippines Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

384 tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2026, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14656283 Supply and Delivery of Teachers Kits (Tote Bag, Jacket, Walking Shoes, Gift Certificates) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656308 INVITATION TO BID FOR TOKENS, SOUVENIRS AND KIT / GIFT CERTIFICATES (BID NO. 260922-06) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656348 26CB-GSC-326 CLOTHING/T-SHIRTS/UNIFORMS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656350 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms to be used by the Job Order Employees of the City Public Order and Safety Coordinating Office for the Year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampang Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656365 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Wooden Rescue Boat with Outriggers Deadline24 Sep 2026 14656378 Supply of Labor & Materials for Installation Testing, Programming & Commissioning of Early Warning System for Local Disaster Located at Municipality of Hagonoy and Sulop, Davao Del Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656403 PRN 103-INTEGRATED CHO-EMR SYSTEM-TF-GOODS-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14656406 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656424 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Along National Highway Sivino Lubos, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656425 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS BRGY. PANAY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14656587 Rehabilitation of Education Building and Stage Roofing of CAPSU Tapaz Satellite College IB No. 2026-08-0039 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656588 Five (5) Infrastructure Project of CAPSU Pontevedra Campus IB No. 2026-08-0040 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657945 Supply & Delivery of 222 pcs Plastic Tables for Donations to Brgy. I-Poblacion, Buenavista, Mahalang, Mambagaton & Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657946 26CB-GSC-327 MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657947 26CB-GSC-321 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657948 26CB-GSC-325 HEALTHCARE INSURANCE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657949 26CB-GSC-323 CATERING WITHOUT VENUE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657950 26CB-GSC-324 FOOD SUPPLIES (PROCUREMENT OF RICE) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657951 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Rescue Vehicle for Barangay Tabuan (ITB 26-256) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657952 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ASSISTANCE/RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657953 Printing and Delivery of Calendars for the year 2027 to be used for the Information Dissemination of City's Programs and Projects in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657954 Electrification of Barangay III at Miraflores St., Yap Quina Subd., Montinola St., Brgy III, Victorias City ( Green Procurement Compliant ) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657955 Electrification of Barangay I at Casanares St., Pangarap Subd Road, Gonzaga St., De Leon St, Bangga Daan Road, Brgy I, Victorias City( Green Procurement Compliant ) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657956 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE AND RENTAL OF PROPERTY OR BUILDING Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657957 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO CABINUANGAN (Going to Bethel Church) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657961 Electrification of Barangay II at Jover St., Jalandoni St., De Leon St., Gonzaga St., Ascalon St., and Ardosa St., Quezon St., Osmena Ave., Brgy 2, Victorias City ( Green Procurem Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657965 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657966 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657967 Construction of Multi-purpose Shed Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657977 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657978 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657979 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657980 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR VICENTE SOTTO MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER (VSMMC) AIR CONDITIONERS 2026-SERVICES-18 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657981 CONCRETING OF FTMR AT SITIO KINALABASA (NEAR MYRNA) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657982 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT SITIO CABINUANGAN (Near Jovy Area) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657983 Supply and Delivery of Radiant Warmers Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657984 Procurement of IV Fluids and IV Replacement Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657985 Purchase of Relief Goods for Brgy. Toboy, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657989 Preventive Maintenance of Low Voltage Switch Gear (LVSG), Synchronization Panel, and Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) at Makati City Hall Building II Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657990 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Equipment 08-059(M)Opag Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657991 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657992 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD BUILDING AT BALIWASAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658038 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658039 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS (SEED,SEEDINGS,PLANTS.) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658045 Procurement of 1 Package Supply & Installation of Enterprise Core and Data Center Backbone Network Infrastructure for the Butuan City Data Center under P.R No. 2609-2026-CMO-Provis Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658049 Construction of Animal Housing for Goat or Sheep Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658055 UPGRADING/CONCRETING OF ROADS WITH DRAINAGE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658056 Retrofitting/Strengthening of Sablot Bridge, Balaoan Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658057 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRIPACK FOR FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658073 Asphalting of Road and Repair of Drainage Canal Along Gen. Luna Road, City of San Fernando Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658074 REHABILITATION OF READING CENTER Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658075 Procurement of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Hall Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658076 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF CITY MUSEUM AT JARDIN MARIA CLARA LOBREGAT, PASONANCA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658080 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658082 Upgrading of Sanitary Landfill of San Gabriel, San Gabriel Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658088 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & COMMISSIONING OF A SOLAR- POWERED ICE BLOCK MAKING MACHINE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14658093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT OF 6-WHEELER 4X4 DROPSIDE CARGO TRUCK Deadline17 Sep 2026 14658141 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE UTILITY VEHICLE - COMMUTER VAN, SALVADOR BENEDICTO, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658191 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR SYSTEM FACILITIES AT PUROK 7 POBLACION WATER PUMPING STATION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658192 Mkna-GSO-26-0369 Proposed Rehabilitation of Drainage @ Major Dizon St., & C5 Baypass/FVR Road, Brgy. IVC, Marikina City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658193 Construction of Supreme Court Building at Urdaneta City Government Center (Phase I) at Brgy. Anonas, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658194 CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY FOR COVERED COURT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658195 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Covered Court Louvers and Roofing Extension Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658196 IMPROVEMENT/EXTENSION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL OF BRGY BUGAS-BUGAS, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658197 Mkna-GSO-26-0371 Proposed Rehabilitation of Drainage @ Lilac St., Brgy. Concepcion Dos, Marikina City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658198 Installation of Solar Lights in Various Sitio's Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658199 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Road & Canal Concrete Cover Repair at Sitio Tabing Ilog,Barangay San Guillermo Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658200 Improvement,Rehabilitation with Riprapping of Road at R. Mata Street Extension Sitio Agas-as Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658201 CRN 01 CONSTRUCTION OF MORTUARY AT CENTRUM SUBDIVISION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658202 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Concreting of 20.14Mx42.00M Parking Area for Convention Center Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658203 Procurement for Fuel Subsidy for Tobacco Farmers Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658204 Procurement of Tokens for the Participants for Health Workers Day of Municipal Health Office (Second Bidding) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658205 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Completion of Multi-purpose Building (Bahay Pag-Asa Phase 2) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658206 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658207 FOR MHO MEDICAL USE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658208 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Participants and Trainers of Basic Life Support for BHWs, Teachers and LDRRMO Personnel and CTESS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658209 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DROPSIDE TRUCK, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT GENERATOR SET Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658211 PB 2026-058 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND DISTRIBUTION OF INORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR TOBACCO AND CORN FARMERS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658212 Supply of Diesel for the use of Heavy Equipment for the Desilting of Canals Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658213 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANOPY INCLUDING STAIRS, PLANT BOXES AND OTHER STRUCTURES OF THE NEW LEGISLATIVE BUILDING, BRGY. POBLACION CENTRAL, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658214 Supply, Handling and Delivery of 29,500 Coconut Seedlings Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658215 Mantuod Pasundayag Sayaw-General Fund 2026 - Annual Cultural Development (Supplemenal Budget No. 5 Resolution No. 2026-087A-023) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658217 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for Sual District Schools Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658218 Procurement of Goods (Purchase of Rescue Vehicle) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658219 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit 125KVA Generator Set, Including Generator Pad and Complete Wirings from the Generator Location to the Manual Transfer Switch of Ac Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658220 Purchase of Medicines,Vitamins and Family Planning supplies Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658221 REPAIR & REPAINTING OF ROOFING AT FTI WAREHOUSE AND FACILITIES AT SEZ Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658222 Rehabilitation of Potable Water Supply Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658223 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-14-26] IMPROVEMENT OF RIZAL GATE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658224 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of the Municipal Building for Technical and Vocational Education Training- Supplemental Approriation CY 2025 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658225 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Manpower Development Center (Completion of Stage, Wiring and Other Accessories)- 20% Continuing Appropriation Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658226 Construction Of Water Supply Level 2 At Purok Aplaya Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658228 Design and Implement a Foreshore Restoration and O&M Training Program Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658234 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM PHASE-6 OF GINGOOG HOUSING PROJECTS AT BAYBAY LUNAO, BARANGAY LUNAO, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-045 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658236 Hostel building Completion Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658244 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Warehouse Storage Racks Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658246 Improvement of Pathway Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658247 Procurement of Emergency Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658249 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILET Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658250 Asphalting of Road and Repair of Drainage along Provincial Roads in Brgy. Catbangen, City of San Fernando Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658252 PROCUREMENT OF MULTIVITAMINS FOR PREGNANT MOTHERS & CHILDREN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658257 Purchase of One (1) unit Brand New Service Vehicle for the use of the Provincial Tourism Office, Province of Negros Oriental (B-138-2026) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658258 Supply and Delivery of Pick-up Truck (Rescue Vehicle) 4x4 and Type-1 Basic Life Support Ambulance to be used for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management in Health (DRRM-H) Unit Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658259 REHABILITATION OF THE CANAL IMPROVEMENT PROJECT (DESILTING, REPAIR, AND REHABILITATION) UNDER THE SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM AT BLOCK 5, PROPER Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658260 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff for Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children Ages 2.0-4.11 Years Old Enrolled in Sixty Two (62) Day Care Center for Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658261 LGU HOSPITAL: ABRA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL FOR UPGRADING UNDER HFEP 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658262 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ABRA SPORTS COMPLEX (SWIMMING POOL AND ICS BUILDING) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658263 CONSTRUCTION OF CAUAYAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE BUILDING (PHASE I) AT BARANGAY TAGARAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD KITS FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (DILP) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658265 Repair and Improvement of Hanging Bridge Pawan River 1 at Labangon, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658266 CONSTRUCTION OF TANZA PUBLIC HOSPITAL (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY DAANG AMAYA I Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658267 SJADS GOODS 26-30: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT – 2ND POSTING Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658268 Procurement of Office Supplies (Centralized) for MO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658269 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK SAN FRANCISCO 1, STO. NIÑO, TABOK LAMAC, YATI, LILOAN, CEBU Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658270 Construction of Local Road in Barangay Mostro, Anilao Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658271 PR# #26-2624 To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Construction/ Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Area at San Jose, Apunan, Lubao, Pampanga. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658272 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658273 supply & delivery of One unit Response Boat Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658274 Procurement of Red Creole Onion Seeds for Registered Onion Farmers in San Jose Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658275 supply & delivery of One unit Brand New Truck with Mobile Led Screen Body Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658276 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE UPGRADING OF BAHAY KATUTUBO AT CAPITOL COMPOUND, BRGY. CABIDIANAN, NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-070 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658277 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON BORROW (BUGA) FOR VARIOUS FARM TO MARKET ROAD PANAY CAPIZ Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658278 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658279 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF AMBULON NARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658280 Procurement of Rice for Identified Indigent Families under LGSF-Rice Distribution Project of the Municipality of Tabuelan Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658281 Installation of 8''Ø and 6''Ø Water Transmission Line Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658282 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658283 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BIU-OS BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658284 GAD SEMINAR - CONDUCT ORIENTATION ON GAD CONCEPTS AND PRINCIPLES AND GENDER RELATED LAWS TO ALL WOMEN AND MEN IN LOCAL GOVERNMENT SERVICES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658285 Construction of Four (4) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building, Urdaneta I Central School, Urdaneta, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658286 Mkna-GSO-26-0370 Proposed Rehabilitation of Drainage @ Gen Ordoñez via Arianne St., Brgy. Concepcion Uno, Marikina City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658287 REPAIR OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658288 CLUSTER PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY TUNGKOP MINGLANILLA CEBU Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658333 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline25 Sep 2026 14658335 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR SYSTEM POWER SUPPLY FOR EOC Deadline25 Sep 2026 14658392 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE SCREENING FOR WOMEN AND MEN Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658394 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE INMATES DETAILED AT THE MAIN POLICE STATION IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS (OCTOBER TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658399 Competitive Bidding for the Construction of 2 - Storey Multi - purpose Building at Brgy. Wright, Tapaz, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-080C (Early Procurement) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14658400 CW-02-2026 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14658401 Competitive Bidding for the Construction of Stage and CR and Improvement of Multi - purpose Hall at Brgy. Ilaya, Pontevedra, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-079C (Early Procurement) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14658405 Rehabilitation of Municipal Building Deadline25 Sep 2026 14658408 MEDICAL GAS REFILL, LARGE TANKS, AT LEAST 1800 PSI Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658410 ANESTHESIA MACHINE (MIDRANGE) WITH PATIENT MONITOR Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658413 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL @ BRGY STA-CRUZ Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658415 ULTRASOUND Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658416 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER & TWO (2) COMFORT ROOM @ BRGY AMOSLOG Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF USED SACKS FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION USE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658418 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE STAGE AT HINABANGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (HNHS) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658471 Purchase / Acquisition of one ( 1 ) unit Heavy Equipment - Man Lift Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658472 Procurement of IT Equipment (IB No.: PRO IX 2026-003) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658474 Construction of Kusina ng Kalinga at Iba Elementary School, Brgy. Iba, San Jose, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658475 Improvement of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Guevara, Lapaz, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658476 Construction of Covered Court at Caniag Elementary School, Brgy. Caniag, Camiling, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658477 Micronutrients Supplementation Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658478 26-08-940 Concreting of Junction Provincial to Sitio Bay-ang, Barangiran, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658480 Construction of Slope Protection at Aringay National High School, Aringay Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658481 Acquisition of Waste Collection Vehicle for Barangay Level Solid Waste Management, Brgys. Alegria, Asug, Maurang, Palanay, Palengke, Tomalistis, & Villa Vicenta, Caibiran, Biliran Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658483 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRO-PNEUMATIC WITH PLC + MOTOR CONTROL + HMI Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658484 26-08-943 Rehabilitation of FMR from Sitio Libungan to Sitio Lower Palipayen, Dado, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658486 REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS SUPER HEALTH CENTERS IN MALABON CITY (CATMON, TONSUYA, LONGOS) (RE-BIDDING) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658487 Construction of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Napilihan, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658488 Invitation and Request for Submission of Proposal for the Procurement of A Service Provider for the Hiring the Services of a Consultancy Firm to Provide Supportive Supervision for Deadline30 Sep 2026 14658489 Procurement for the Drilling of One (1)Test/Production Well for Brgy. Marcos, Roxas, Isabela Deadline30 Sep 2026 14658490 Road Concreting / Improvement in Barangay Esperanza, Poro, Cebu Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658491 2026-08-4312 Structural Assessment of Quezon Medical Center Pay Annex Building-Lucena City and Quezon Trade and Investment Center-Tayabas City - PGO Deadline05 Oct 2026 14658492 Concreting of Local Road in Brgy. Bugang to San Vicente, San Miguel, Bohol (Jct. (LIR) Pob. (San Miguel) - San Pascual (Ubay) Jct. (TER) Road) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14658590 Purchase of Brand New Cargo Truck with Canopy and Folding Bench Deadline28 Sep 2026 14658671 LOT PROCUREMENT OF DESIGN AND BUILD OF JONI VILLANUEVA GENERAL HOSPITAL CAPACITY EXPANSION AND SERVICE ENHANCEMENT PROJECT PHASE I IB NO. 2026-019 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658672 REHABILITATION / CONCRETING OF BARANGAY STREET OF BARANGAY LAKANDULA, PLACER, SDN Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658673 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658720 Rehabilitation of Ligaya-Villa Ventura Farm to-Market Road Deadline06 Oct 2026 14658734 Supply & Delivery of 1538 pcs Plastic Chairs for Donations to Various Barangay's, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658761 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Daily and Emergency Operations of Ospital ng Makati (3 Lots) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658762 PIN 2026-09-026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE SUPPLY Deadline15 Oct 2026 14658763 Construction of Access Bridge located at Brgy. Macol, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658781 Supply and Delivery of Sublimation T-Shirt with Collar and Print Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658782 BHW T-SHIRT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658902 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR LINGGO NG KABATAAN 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 5TH MAYOR'S CUP - INTER-BARANGAY BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658904 Supply and Delivery of Ink Bottle and Other Items; PR No. 26-0873 dated March 3, 2026. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14658905 0910 MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658906 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Sitio Nagawa and Sitio Beto Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658907 purchased of office supplies Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658974 Supply & Delivery of 21 pcs Canopy Tent with Design for Donations to Various Barangay's, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658976 L4305-BAN: Flood Reconstruction Emergency Assistance Project [GD-10] Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658986 Supply and Delivery of Air-Conditioners (2026-07-0454-K-OE) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14658992 SJADS GOODS 26-30: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT – 2ND POSTING Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659061 ROAD CONCRETING OF B.ENTE ST. AND L.MENDEZ ST. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659074 26HG0128 - BIP - Local Ports and Boat Landings, Improvement of Hagnaya Port Stalls and Commercial Complex, San Remigio, Cebu (11.092724, 123.946048 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14659440 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659441 Procurement of treatment package consumables and other medical supplies for TCH- Hemodialysis Department in Brgy. Lingaling, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659442 Purchase of Best Tank 1500l, Brgy. Burgos, Daram, Smar Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659463 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659467 Assistance to the Indigent Individual or Families- Food Assistance/ Rice Distribution Project Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659468 PROCUREMENT OF APPRAISAL SERVICES FOR EXISTING BANK COLLATERALS/PROPERTIES SCHEDULED FOR UPDATING IN CY 2026-2027 THRU THIRD-PARTY APPRAISERS (TPA) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659469 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE DIAGNOSIS, SURGERY AND TREATMENT OF PATIENTS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14659494 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY CAGURAY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659548 Procurement of Variable Frequency Drive Deadline23 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us