Philippines Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

384 tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14659645 Road Improvement along Ninoy Aquino Avenue Deadline24 Sep 2026 14659646 26CB-GSC-320 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659647 Construction of Cattle Breeder House at Barangay Manayon, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659648 26CB-GSC-322 BUILDING SUPPLIES FOR PASKO SA GENSAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659649 Purchase of Seven (7) units ECG Machine (6 Channel Printer with PDF Wi-Fi/USB to External Printer) for the use at the Nursing Service Section of NOPH (B-139-2026(0080) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659650 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ABRA SPORTS COMPLEX (OVAL TRACK, GYM AND TENNIS COURT) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659651 THE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR HEALTH CARAVAN / PHILHEALTH PROGRAM / MEDICAL AND DENTAL PROGRAM - MHO, ROSELLER LIM, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OUTDOOR LED WALL PANEL (PIN: 2026-09-21) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659653 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (PIN: 2026-09-19) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659654 Repair and Improvement of Hanging Bridge Pawan River 2 at Labangon, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659655 FUEL AND OIL CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES, HEAVY EQUIPMENT & MACHINES FOR 4th QTR CY 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659656 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY SALAGSAG, SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659657 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT KAWAYANAN-PILAPILAN, YATI, LILOAN, CEBU Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659658 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE LAND DEVELOPMENT OF HOSPITAL SITE - DDOPH PANTUKAN CW26-072 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659659 Purchase of Wheel Excavator to be used for landslide, clearing of irrigation and hauling of garbage Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659660 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE LOT PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES IB NO. 2027-002 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659661 supply, delivery & installation of Various Airconditioning units Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659662 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SAGUCAN BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659663 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF WALINGWALING BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659664 LINE PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES IB NO. 2026-018 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659665 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT BARANGAY COLAYO Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659666 Procurement of Well-milled rice for Rice Distribution Program Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659667 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH MAINTENANCE ORGANIZATION (HMO) FOR NIA-CENTRAL OFFICE ELIGIBLE EMPLOYEES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659668 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659669 Repair and Improvement of the Existing Municipal Hall Damaged by Typhoon Tino Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659670 CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER WORKS SYSTEM FROM BALLIGOK TO MAGSILAY PROPER Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659671 Construction of Four (4) Storey City Hall at Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659672 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659673 Construction of Tangcal Water Supply System Level III for Barangay Poblacion, Tangcal, Lanao del Norte Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659674 Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall at Barangay San Guillermo Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659675 Installation of 5 CCTV Cameras with Monitor in different areas of Sitio Talaga and Repair of CCTV Cameras in Barangay Proper Maybancala Morong,Rizal Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659676 CRN-05 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED AT BRGY HEALTH CENTER ANNEX Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659677 CONSTRUCTION OF LIGA NG BARANGAY VILLAGE BUILDING Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659678 Procurement of Office Devices Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659679 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (GROCERY ITEMS FOR STANDBY GOODS OF FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS), MSWD, SOGOD, SOUTHERN LEYTE. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659680 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BACKHOE (WHEEL TYPE), LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659681 PB 2026-059 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND DISTRIBUTION OF INSECTICIDES AND PESTICIDES FOR TOBACCO Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659682 Mantuod Pasundayag Sayaw - General Fund 2026 - Annual Cultural Development ( Supplemental Budget No. 5 Resolution No. 2026-087A-023) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659683 Construction of Perimeter Fence Enclosing the Brgy. Hall Compound, Brgy. Quezon, Surigao City Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659684 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659685 Construction of one (1) Storey-Three (3) Classroom School Building (Modified Standard DPWH-DEPED Design) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659686 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659687 RENOVATION/EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. POBLACION 1 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14659688 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT CITY HALL COMPOUND, BARANGAY 22-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-044 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14659689 26M00097 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Kurintem Br. (B02144MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline24 Sep 2026 14659690 Invitation to Bid - PB Benli 2026-01 Construction of One Unit One Classroom High School Building Deadline28 Sep 2026 14659691 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14659692 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY CELL 1 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14659693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT UTILITY RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline25 Sep 2026 14659744 One (1) Year Subscription to Licensed Creative Editing Software and Licensed Computer-Aided Design Software Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659790 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 6, TUNGKALAN, TORIL, DAVAO CITY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659823 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for CAFES & CED – Quezon Campus, Lot 1 – Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for CAFES – Quezon Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659824 GOV-26-728-B)REBID) OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659825 To Provide Materials, Labor, Fuel, and Equipment for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Bugay. ITB 26-257 RE-BID Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659826 PROVISION OF HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF WASTE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS 2026-SERVICES-19 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659829 Supply & Delivery of Various Sporting Goods for Donations to Various Barangay's, Himamaylan City Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659830 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO DIPILIPIG ( Near Eves to Nida) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659832 S3-SCL26-008 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Test of 1 x 20M3 Fuel Oil Storage Tank for Sacol DPP including Construction of Associated Facilities Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659833 Supply and Delivery of Training Equipment, Manikins, Simulation Kits, and Accessories for the DRRM Education Program Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659834 Construction of Drainage System located at Brgy. Lais, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659835 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659836 Construction of Training Center at Davao Occidental Government & Business Center, Lais, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659837 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Establishment of Water Source Facility, Brgy. II, City of San Fernando Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659838 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659839 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Rescue Vehicle (Ambulance-Type) to be stationed in District 7 & 8, Calauag, Quezon Deadline24 Sep 2026 14659840 Procurement of Antibiotic Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF COMMUNITY-BASED MONITORING SYSTEM (CBMS) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14659926 26-08-932 Rehabilitation of Maracabac-Binadayan-Pembtadan FMR, Guiling, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline29 Sep 2026 14659928 Development of Sanitary Landfill(Design and Build of Sanitary Landfill Phase 1) Readvertised Deadline29 Sep 2026 14659985 Electrification of Barangay IV at Osmena Avenue, Jover St., Yap Quina St, Montinola St, Rizal St, Magsaysay St. and Quezon St, Barangay IV, Victorias City ( Green Procurement Compl Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659987 Improvement of Child Development Center Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659991 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Conference Table and Scientific Hexagon-Shaped Laboratory Table to be used at the City College of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659993 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT PRK. GUMAMELA TO BOONGON, BRGY. KINGKING, PANTUKAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-071 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659995 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 500KVA generator set for Bayugan Community Hospital New Building Deadline23 Sep 2026 14659998 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE , LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660000 CONTINUATION OF FENCE AT THE DEMO FARM SAN FELIPE, BRGY. BUENAVISTA, PURA, TARLAC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660001 CRN 099-IMPVT-RD/DR-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660002 INSTALLATION OF SOUND SYSTEM @ COVERED COURT Deadline25 Sep 2026 14660003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM PRODUCTS FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Sep 2026 14660151 PROCUREMENT OF RICE UNDER THE ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT FAMILIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BORBON Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660173 Development Impact Specialist I (Climate Impact Assessment and Development Impact Framework Specialist) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14660174 Accelerating Private Sector Development for Green and Inclusive Growth in Southeast Asia - International Waste Management Infrastructure and Conceptual Design Specialist Deadline05 Sep 2026 14660179 ITB 08-09-2026 Item A Catering Services Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660180 OCM-26-MF-1234 PROCUREMENT OF WHEELCHAIR AND OTHERS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660181 OCM-LDRRMF(QCCSD)-26-VEHICLES-0780B PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY COMMUNICATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE VEHICLE AND OTHERS FOR QUEZON CITY CITIZEN SERVICES DEPARTMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660182 SPORTS-26-EM-1250 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660183 Package 6 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure (Gabion Wire Mesh) at Purok 6, Balogo, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660184 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT SONGKOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660185 26CK0024 – Construction of Dumarais Bridge, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660186 Package 3 - Concreting of South Manuangan Barangay Road (Jct. National Highway to New Culasi), Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660187 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 260922-05) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660188 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLE (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260922-01) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660189 Supply and Delivery of Drone Attached LiDAR Camera Including Drone and Real Time Kinetics (RTK) Package with Surveying Application License Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660190 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 260922-03) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660191 PRN 099-FURNITURE-EQPT-PLV-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660192 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Additional Laboratory Supplies to be used by the Central Laboratory of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660193 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used at the City Information Office for 2nd Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660194 1. One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Tanod Outpost of Barangay Bacuranan Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Bacuranan (P375,000.00) 2. One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660195 Road Improvement with Sectional Concreting, at Sitio Payan, Brgy. Ilaya, Dapitan City, ZN (2026-08-0496-IP) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660196 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660197 Supply and Delivery of Regulated Drugs Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660198 Procurement of Fuel Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660199 Acquisition of Motor Vehicle for MLGU Kabayan Use (MDRRMO) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660200 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Child Development Center) at Brgy. Cutcut I, Capas, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660201 Construction of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. San Juan, Ramos, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660202 Construction of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Ayson, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660203 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660301 Rehabilitation (Construction) of Mondragon – Silvino Lubos Road, Phase II Silvino Lubos, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660303 Construction of Calangcaan – Osmeña – San Francisco FMR Lope De Vega, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660305 HEALTH-26-MSLI-1310 PROCUREMENT OF HUMAN IMMUNODEFICIENCY VIRUS (HIV) SELF TEST KITS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660308 SDO-26-HLMF-0878B HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660310 ITDD(CCRD)-26-SERVICES-1224 TECHNICAL MAINTENANCE AND SYSTEM UPGRADE OF THE QUEZON CITY CIVIL REGISTRY BIRTH, MARRIAGE, AND DEATH REGISTRATION ONLINE SYSTEM (QC BRO AND MDRO) WITH Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660312 26CK0030 – Construction of Talimundoc Marimla Bridge, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660314 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES (BID NO. 260922-02) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660316 TRAINING AND STAKEHOLDER RELATIONS CONSULTANT Deadline06 Sep 2026 14660318 NEP: South Asia Subregional Economic Cooperation Highway Improvement and Ecosystem Restoration Project [SHINER/OCB/PHN/01, SHINER/OCB/PHN/02 and SHINER/OCB/PHN/03] Deadline12 Oct 2026 14660385 PRN 097-COMMUNICATION EQPT-LDRRMF-GOODS-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660386 OCM-LDRRMF(SSDD)-26-VEHICLES-0948 PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RELIEF OPERATIONS OF SOCIAL SERVICES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660387 Package 4 - Concreting of Zone 4 – Zone 6 New Panay FMR, New Panay, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660388 Package 7 - Concreting of Barangay Road at Zone 4, Barangay Upper Baguer, Pigcawayan Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660389 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AT PUROK 3, BARANGAY BAGONTAAS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660390 PB-26-433, Supply & Delivery of Various Heavy Equipment for the maintenance of roads, bridges and other infrastructure projects in the Province of Cotabato Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660391 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY 22-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-046 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660436 OCM-POPS(MDAD)-26-VEHICLES-1076 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE AND PASSENGER VAN Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660437 Package 2 – Concreting of Central Panatan - Sitio Midtawa Barangay Road, Central Panatan, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660438 Package 1 – Concreting of FMR in Sitio Socudan, Molok, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660439 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 260922-04) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660440 CONSTRUCTION/EXPANSION OF SARIAYA WATERWORKS SYSTEM DISTRIBUTION LINES (CONSTRUCTION OF NEW WATER TRANSMISSION PIPELINES/ SECONDARY WATER SERVICE LINE) AT MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY, SITIO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660441 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation of Roads and Drainage System, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660442 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Fire Fighting Tools and Equipment to be used at the Bureau of Fire Protection in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660443 PURCHASE OF ASSISTIVE DEVICES FOR PWD AND SC Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660444 Completion for the Improvement of Municipal Hall Premises (PB-LAP-2026-074) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660445 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI DUMP TRUCK – FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION c/o MENRO. PR# 08-2026-0664 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660446 Construction of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Padapada, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660447 Procurement of Hospital Equipment for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660448 Construction of Child Development Center (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Poblacion Center, Ramos, Tarlac Deadline23 Sep 2026 14660449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 73 UNITS KABRITON (KABUHAYAN SA KARITON) TO BE DISTRIBUTED/ AWARDED TO KABUHAYAN SA KARITON (KABRITON) BENEFICIARIES ON NOVEMBER 19, 2026 AT BULWAGANG PANLAL Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660450 PB-26-432, Supply & Delivery of Various Heavy Equipment for the maintenance of roads, bridges and other infrastructure projects in the Province of Cotabato Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660451 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment - Container Van Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660452 CRN 100-CONST-BYPASS-IMPVT-RD/DR-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14660517 PURCHASE OF 3RD QUARTER MEDICINE Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660543 Improvement of IT Park II (Drainage System) at IT Park II, Tibag, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14660544 Construction of Access Road (Palsiguan Dam)/INISAIP/CY 2026 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14660545 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Brgy. Patalan, Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14660604 Purchase of Goods for Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children Mabitac, Laguna Deadline28 Sep 2026 14660690 PRN 098-ANTI-RABIES VACCINE-VCEH-GOODS-2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660845 Construction of Drainage Canal, Brgy. Dalakit, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline22 Sep 2026 14660846 Package 5 - Concreting of Bulu-an to Malu-ao Barangay Road, Zone 1, Bulu-an, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14661891 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL LOCATED AT P. AQUINO STREET, BARANGAY LONGOS, CITY OF MALABON Deadline29 Sep 2026 14661892 PR No. 26061564 – Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment Deadline29 Sep 2026 14663742 26M00158 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagan, Guindulungan, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.403628,6.946179 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663763 PRN 096-EMERGENCY GO BAG-LDRRMF-GOODS-2026 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14663934 REPAIR OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE ROOF Deadline28 Sep 2026 14663938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 12,100 PIECES OF MEDALS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14663941 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DATA COMMUNICATION DEVICES AT PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN COASTAL AREA OF KAUSWAGAN, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Sep 2026 14663950 Construction of Covered Court at Capas Senior High School, Brgy. Sto Domingo 1st, Capas, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14663953 Construction of Covered Court at Café Elementary School, Brgy. Café Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14663956 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment (Portable Digital X-Ray Unit) for the Use of CatDH Deadline29 Sep 2026 14663959 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline29 Sep 2026 14663963 26-08-931 Rehabilitation of Misap-Torel FMR, Guiling, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline29 Sep 2026 14663998 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase I) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664001 CONSTRUCTION OF CEZ MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (CEZITB 2026-09-012) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14664006 ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM- INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER Deadline25 Sep 2026 14664013 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE IN BARANGAY MUGDO Deadline28 Sep 2026 14664014 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline28 Sep 2026 14664015 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT BRGY MABINI, PLACER, SDN Deadline28 Sep 2026 14664240 OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads � Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664294 26M00109 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Salimbao, Sultan Kudarat Municipality, Province of Maguindanao del Norte (124.259622400,7.2273937) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664295 26M00155 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Tunggol, Municipality of Datu Montawal (Pagagawan), Maguindanao del Sur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664296 Improvement of Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex (Construction of Outdoor Diner-6 Units) at Brgy. San Juan de Valdez, San Jose, Tarlac Deadline28 Sep 2026 14664535 Supply and Delivery of ECCD Instructional Materials Deadline22 Sep 2026 14664805 26HA0099 – Construction of Road, Barangay Dao (Brunil Drive) Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 000+440.00, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline25 Sep 2026 14664927 26M00156 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Pandag, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664934 26M00163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Datu Anggal Midtimbang, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.342114,6.992682 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664935 26M00157 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay (Sanggunian Hall) Limpongo, Datu Hoffer Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664936 26M00153 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Talayan Proper, Talayan, Maguindanao del Sur (124.359673,6.982307) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14664965 PR No. 26071783 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Sep 2026 14665659 Supply and Delivery of Water Bottles/Tumblers for Learners (200-26-07-024)(ITB 26-251) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665664 CID No. 25I00206 (Re-Bidding): CONSTRUCTION OF PHASE 2 DEVELOPMENT OF THE OCD 8 DRRM TRAINING CENTER IN TACLOBAN CITY Deadline22 Sep 2026 14665772 26HA0080 – Construction of Road, Barangay Cabawan – Barangay Carbon Road, Cabawan District (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 001 + 000.00), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline25 Sep 2026 14665774 26HA0077 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00064BH) – K0020+1 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14665776 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Jct. (TER) Fatima Wharf (Ubay) Road (Jct. (TER) Fatima - Tapal Wharf Road, Ubay) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14666236 Supply and Delivery of 2026 Regular Uniform Materials of HRep Secretariat Officials and Employees Deadline01 Oct 2026 14666868 PR# 26-3087- Repair and Re-Installation of Christmas Lanterns (RE-BIDDING) Deadline23 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us