Poland Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 6 of 7)

1,396 tenders published in Poland on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Poland on 31 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Poland on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Poland?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Poland and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Poland.

14604709 execution of works koszalin branch byt w niezabyszewo village Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604712 execution of works koszalin branch byt w struszewo village Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604715 ZP 166 008 U 26 Service of collection transport and disposal of hazardous waste generated by organizational units of the Gda sk University of Technology Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604716 execution of works koszalin branch byt w borzytuchom village Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604724 ozg w odzi comprehensive implementation of the gas network and connections in aleksandr w dzki szatonia street plot 547 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604727 Inquiry 119 uz 2026 - road luminaires w oc awek commune 538 pcs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604734 execution of works kalisz branch turek nadrzeczna street d bie commune d bie city d bie city Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604743 ozg w odzi comprehensive reconstruction of the gas network with connections in the city of d d bowa street senatorska przybyszewskiego Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604757 Internet connection - s owia ska street koszalin Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604760 Rental of a 7 9t crawler excavator with an operator at the czerwionka-leszczyny primary school jesionka street Deadline01 Sep 2026 14604764 Renovation of the paving stone surface at primary school in bia ystok Deadline01 Sep 2026 14604792 project execution koszalin branch koszalin niek onice Deadline16 Sep 2026 14604800 project execution koszalin branch koszalin krokowo Deadline16 Sep 2026 14604822 project execution koszalin branch koszalin circle Deadline16 Sep 2026 14604868 50265383 - plug-seat assembly z1a dn50 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604903 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604913 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604922 Modernization of the premises of the old stove plant with a change of purpose to a place for storing technical documentation at the gasworks in tczew Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604942 Development of design documentation and execution of construction works consisting in the construction of a medium-pressure gas network with gas connections in the town of rotmanka Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604945 Desktop and laptop computers it computer equipment Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604959 project execution olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 63 2601993 olsztyn city Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604980 Development of design documentation and execution of construction works involving the construction of a medium-pressure gas network with gas connections in the town of bojano st j Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604999 project execution toru branch radziej w owiczek Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605003 project execution toru branch radziej w mikanowo Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605007 project execution toru branch radziej w samszyce Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605016 project execution toru branch radziej w siarzewo Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605022 Ostro ka link - junction Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605027 project execution olsztyn branch malbork parpary obi 24 2602627 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14605099 ozg w odzi development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the gas network and connections in the city of d ul j czmienna Deadline07 Sep 2026 14605214 execution of projects gda sk branch kartuzy reconstruction of the lv overhead line and construction of a lv cable connection to power a complex of single-family buildings on pl Deadline09 Sep 2026 14605278 Ur for the provision of emergency leak removal services for the needs of production areas at anwil s a Deadline21 Sep 2026 14605286 Development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the gas network from n c to s c in the town of alwernia chemik w housing estate Deadline03 Sep 2026 14605309 project execution toru branch w oc awek osiek Deadline11 Sep 2026 14605314 Vibration calibrator model 394c06 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14605328 project execution olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 63 2602113 ugwa d village Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605336 project execution olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 63 2601991 tomaszkowo village Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605347 project execution olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 63 2601992 giedajty village Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605480 Delivery and installation of computer hardware and virtualization software licenses Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605481 Z and D server computing ARM64, x86-64 with GPU graphics accelerators and license to virtualization server access for the Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605483 Strengthening the cybersecurity of infrastructure at the Municipal Water and Sewage Plant Ltd. in Kęty - supply of IT and OT hardware and software, as well as generators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14605511 Redevelopment of the parquet floor of the Sport and Culture Centre building in Gaszowice Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605512 Full supervision of the task of rebuilding the office building for Warmia-Mazury Provincial Office in Olsztyn Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605513 Demolition of a multi-family residential building at 31 Insurgency Street in Józefów along with existing economic buildings and garages Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605514 Delivery of disposable equipment for invasive cardiology for the Dr. Louis Błażka Multispecialist Hospital in Inowrocław Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605516 Technical expertise and assessment of the technical condition of solar installation in buildings at 2-22 Jasna Street in High Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605519 Construction of the storage hall stage II – Construction of water-can infrastructure and foundations Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605520 Modernisation of drinking water intake with supply and assembly of water treatment station components (SUW), including technological equipment, monitoring and measurement equipment Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605522 “Two pupils to Primary and Kindergarten Schools, Municipality of Ostrów Wielkopolski, Wielkopolska, from September 01, 2026 to June 25, 2027.” Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605524 Purchase of food products to the cafeteria at the School and Kindergarten Complex in Gielniów Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605525 project execution olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 63 2602236 bart g village Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605526 THE REMONT OF BUILDING NO 1 IN A WAR COMPLEX IN BAROWN Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605529 Construction of construction works consisting of the renovation of residential premises in the Regional Branch of AMW in Warsaw, divided into 15 parts Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605530 Painting of the roof of building A of the Faculty of Physical Culture and Security Academy of Applied Sciences in Nowy Sącz” Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605531 Delivery of disposable equipment for invasive cardiology for the Dr. Louis Błażka Multispecialist Hospital in Inowrocław Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605532 Construction of a sewage network within Nowa Wiesz – Sołtwo Wiełbark Poligon, Municipality of Malbork – under construction of the 3rd stage of the road Deadline16 Sep 2026 14605533 Delivery and installation of a CCTV system at the Kielce Village Museum - stage I Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605536 Delivery of a new service car for the Lublin City Guard Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605537 Development of a general plan of the Municipality of Chełmno Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605542 Training services in the field of tutoring for academic teachers and PhD students at the University of Łódź as part of the project “Actives - Education and Competence Developm Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605544 Delivery of prescription substances Deadline08 Sep 2026 14605545 Purchase of food products to the cafeteria at the School and Kindergarten Complex in Gielniów Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605546 Delivery of computer equipment for units of Rzeszów University of Technology- VI Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605547 Provision of furniture handling services (including dismantling and subsequent assembly), equipment, documentation and equipment including transport services Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605548 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605551 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605552 project execution olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 63 2601898 purda village Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605554 Construction of the cycle on foot from Chechło creek to Fabryczna Street - "Chechłostrada" - Stage III Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605556 Z and D server computing ARM64, x86-64 with GPU graphics accelerators and license to virtualization server access for the "National 5G networks and services with environment" with Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605557 Delivery of factory new small equipment for fire brigade volunteer units to promote security in the Mazowieckie Voivodeship Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605559 Production of technical documentation on the modernization of the boiler room Deadline08 Sep 2026 14605562 "Development of design documentation for construction of sewage network in the Municipality of Przemyśl" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605564 Diagnostics and psychological therapy of FASD people, conducting support groups Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605565 Delivery of disposable equipment for invasive cardiology for the Dr. Louis Błażka Multispecialist Hospital in Inowrocław Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605568 Construction of construction works consisting of the renovation of residential premises in the Regional Branch of AMW in Warsaw, divided into 15 parts Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605569 project execution olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 63 2601918 strength settlement Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605570 Purchase of food products to the cafeteria at the School and Kindergarten Complex in Gielniów Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605574 Repair of 3 staircases in building at 30 Emilia Plater Street in Warsaw Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605575 Modernisation of the roof over the rooms of the gymnasium and the facilities of the swimming pool at Elementary School No. 10 in Sieradz Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605576 Supply of medicines and medical devices - case sign Z/46/PN/26 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605578 Service to organize and conduct an image creation course for participants of the project 'European Funds our chance in the labour market' - II Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605581 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605583 Construction of the building in Drogoshev for Rural Light Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605584 STRUCTURE OF THE CITY OF THE CITY OF THE CITY IN 2026 AND BUILDING AND SUPPLIES Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605585 Bringing children to schools in the municipality of Jadów and bringing disabled students along with a carer Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605586 Budowa krytego basenu w Działdowie Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605601 Usługa magazynowania, konfekcjonowania, wysyłki i transportu publikacji Instytutu Książki w 2026-2027 roku Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605612 Wykonanie opracowań w celu uzyskania pozwoleń wodnoprawnych na usługę wodną obejmującą piętrzenie i retencjonowanie wód rzeki Włodawki na jazach w km 12+950; 24+690; 28+0 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605617 Wyposażenie Serwerowni (DC) i Punktów Dystrybucyjnych (PD) Nowego Szpitala Onkologicznego (NSO) w szafy RACK, listwy zasilające, elementy dodatkowe oraz oprogramowania do zarzą Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605618 Ubezpieczenie mienia i odpowiedzialności cywilnej Powiatu Brzeskiego na lata 2026-2029 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14605619 „Kompleksowa dostawa gazu ziemnego obejmująca sprzedaż i dystrybucję gazu na potrzeby Gminnego Ośrodka Kultury Perła w Nowinach” – II postępowanie Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605621 Usługi w zakresie napraw, badań technicznych oraz przeglądów okresowych samochodów służbowych i przyczep GDDKiA Oddział w Poznaniu Rejon w Chodzieży. Deadline02 Oct 2026 14605622 Zakup i dostawa 4 samochodów o napędzie elektrycznym wraz ze stacjami ładowania na potrzeby GDDKiA Oddział w Poznaniu ul. Siemiradzkiego 5a, 60-763 Poznań Deadline11 Sep 2026 14605626 Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Gołąbki w roku 2027 Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605630 351 - Sukcesywna dostawa oleju napędowego do celów grzewczych na potrzeby jednostek organizacyjnych UWM w Olsztynie Deadline09 Oct 2026 14605638 Wykonanie konserwacji (utrzymanie) wałów przeciwpowodziowych będących w administracji Zarządu Zlewni Katowice, obszar działania Nadzoru Wodnego w Skoczowie i Katowicach z pod Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605653 ZIMOWE UTRZYMANIE DRÓG I CHODNIKÓW NA TERENIE POWIATU PRUSZKOWSKIEGO W SEZONIE 2026/2027 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605658 „Dostawa ładowarki kołowej wraz z osprzętem do Regionalnego Zakładu Odzysku Odpadów w Sianowie w formie leasingu operacyjnego” Deadline07 Sep 2026 14605660 Dostawa aparatu EEG na potrzeby 105 Kresowego Szpitala Wojskowego z Przychodnią SP ZOZ w Żarach Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605661 „Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Zamrzenica w roku 2026” Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605672 Kompleksowe wyposażenie Oddziału szpitalnego nr VII, tj.: pomiar, projekt, dostawa wraz z montażem wyposażenia meblowego i pozostałych elementów stanowiących całość wypos Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605674 „Dostawa preparatów dezynfekcyjnych do SP ZOZ Szpitala Wielospecjalistycznego w Jaworznie” Deadline07 Sep 2026 14605675 Zakup, dostawa oraz wdrożenie i dostosowanie do potrzeb Zamawiającego systemu komputerowego dla Regionalnego Centrum Medycyny Cyfrowej - Uniwersyteckie Centrum Medycyny Cyfrowej Deadline04 Sep 2026 14605688 ORGANISATION AND PROCEEDING OF PROJECT PARTICIPANTS Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605689 Construction of street lighting in Śrem County: Mechlin ul. Jeżyna, Zbrudzewo ul. Diamentowa, Psarski ul. Wiklinowa, Góra-Huby - IV parts Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605692 Delivery of laparoscopic kit for OPOZ in Krotoszyn Deadline08 Sep 2026 14605693 Construction of sewage network in plot No. 423 in Wola Zaradzyńska and construction of moving away from the sewage network in Hubala Street, Municipality of Ksaverów Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605694 Preparation and implementation of training in four thematic areas for 12 training groups of staff of cultural institutions. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605697 Successful supply of food products - poultry for the Special School and Education Centre in Sieradz Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605698 renovation of rooms in the Aid Day Houses Complex in Poznań Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605699 ‘Purchase of agricultural tractor for own and commissioned civil protection and civil protection tasks in the Municipality of Sadów in 2026’ Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605701 Making periodic measurements of communication noise and drawing up strategic noise maps for voivodship roads in Wielkopolska Voivodeship Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605702 Management of the green area between Kindergarten No 17 and Primary School No 7 at Tolstoy Street in Tychy Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605703 Delivery of disposable equipment for invasive cardiology for the Dr. Louis Błażka Multispecialist Hospital in Inowrocław Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605705 Purchase of 4 special vehicles - task vehicles (process divided into 4 parts) - Part 4: Brigade Furgon Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605706 Construction of construction works consisting of the renovation of residential premises in the Regional Branch of AMW in Warsaw, divided into 15 parts Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605707 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605709 Refurbishment of the ground surface with the construction of the exit, lighting construction, power grid n.z. 0,5 kV and monitoring and construction of small architecture buildings Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605710 Purchase with the supply of tools and equipment for assembly workshops, [...] as part of the project “Reconstruction and equipment of workshops and practical training at the Scho Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605711 “Construction of photovoltaic installations on public utility facilities – Social Support Centre “On the Fair” Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605712 Purchase with delivery of medical devices for the Świętokrzyskie Oncology Center in Kielce. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605713 Supply of aggregate for the current maintenance of forest roads in Forestry Elk in 2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605714 Delivery of SOTATERCEPT Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605715 Purchase and supply of equipment under the Government Civil Protection Programme for the period 2025–2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605717 Medicines for drug programs Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605718 Construction of a sewage network for the Forest Settlement in Stalowa Wola Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605719 Purchase of food products to the cafeteria at the School and Kindergarten Complex in Gielniów Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605720 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605721 Delivery, installation and commissioning of the telecommunications system – telephone control unit Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605724 Construction of an additional depth well at ul. Kolejowa in St. Stoczek Łukowski, plot no. 2117, section 0005 Stoczek Łukowski Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605725 Service of neonatal apparatus. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605726 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605727 Supply of WS permanent observation system Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605729 Delivery of disposable equipment for invasive cardiology for the Dr. Louis Błażka Multispecialist Hospital in Inowrocław Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605731 Delivery of medical equipment Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605733 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605734 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605736 5 DIFF haematologic analyser lease and supply of reagents and control materials Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605737 Carriage of disabled children residing in the municipality of Kazimierz Biskupi to educational facilities with the care of persons entitled to Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605798 Dostawa mięsa drobiowego oraz wędlin z mięsa drobiowego realizowana do 25. WOG w Białymstoku Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605803 Sprzedaż i dostawa fabrycznie nowego, nieużywanego sprzętu komputerowego dla jednostek organizacyjnych Uniwersytetu Rzeszowskiego. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14605816 Dostawa w formie leasingu operacyjnego nowego pojazdu specjalistycznego do odbioru odpadów – śmieciarka, rok produkcji 2026, na potrzeby RPZiUK Sp. z o.o. w Kielcach Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605817 Przygotowanie i prowadzenie kampanii promocyjno-edukacyjnej (kompleksowa usługa zaprojektowania, przygotowania, realizacji, emisji, optymalizacji oraz rozliczenia kampanii promocy Deadline01 Sep 2026 14605843 Zakup i sukcesywna dostawa leków różnych, leków onkologicznych oraz wyrobów medycznych. Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605848 Pozyskanie archiwalnych zdjęć lotniczych z Narodowego Archiwum Stanów Zjednoczonych(NARA)dla obszaru Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej-cz.I, w ramach proj.„Zapewnienie dostępności o Deadline02 Oct 2026 14605849 Ochrona Biblioteki Uniwersyteckiej w Warszawie (BUW), zlokalizowanej przy ul. Dobra 56/66 w Warszawie oraz budynku SAT - tzw. Domek Ogrodnika – położonego przy ul. Dobra 68/70 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605857 Dostawa ryb i przetworów rybnych dla 25 Wojskowego Oddziału Gospodarczego w Białymstoku Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605866 Świadczenie usług w zakresie publicznego transportu zbiorowego w gminnych przewozach pasażerskich Gminy Rawicz (2028 r.) Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605867 Organizacja gali rozdania Nagrody Gospodarczej Województwa Małopolskiego 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605869 Zakup czterech ambulansów z napędem 4x4 na potrzeby Samodzielnego Szpitala Wojewódzkiego im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605878 Opracowanie koncepcji architektonicznej, koncepcji wielobranżowej, Programu Funkcjonalno-Użytkowego oraz WKI dla budowy nowego budynku szpitala. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14605884 „Zakup w ramach umowy kompleksowej paliwa gazowego i jego dystrybucji na potrzeby jednostek organizacyjnych Województwa Pomorskiego” Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605898 Zakup wraz z dostawą sprzętu medycznego do Poradni Specjalistycznych III Deadline02 Oct 2026 14605903 Dostawa leku Asfotasum alfa i Onasemnogene abeparvovec w ramach programów lekowych. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605909 Dostawa ziemniaków, warzyw, owoców gr. I i II realizowana do 25 Wojskowego Oddziału Gospodarczego w Białymstoku Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605910 Dostawa produktów farmaceutycznych Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605916 „Udzielenie Powiatowi Tucholskiemu kredytu bankowego w wysokości 5.500.000 zł na pokrycie części planowanego deficytu” Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605920 Wykonanie usług badawczych, kontrolnych, pomiarowych, regulacyjnych, urządzeń wyciągowych i szybowych, obudów szybowych oraz specjalistycznych badań dla Oddziałów Polskiej Deadline07 Sep 2026 14605926 Usługę odbioru, transportu i unieszkodliwiania odpadów pokonsumpcyjnych w m. Karczew, powiat otwocki oraz wykonanie usługi polegającej na wynajmie i obsłudze serwisowej urzą Deadline14 Oct 2026 14605938 Dostawa leczniczych i technicznych środków koniecznych do wykonywania zabiegów diagnostycznych i leczniczych koronarografii i koronaroplastyki w Zespole Pracowni Radiologii Zabi Deadline03 Sep 2026 14605943 Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Nowa Dęba w roku 2026 Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605947 Wykonanie robót budowlanych wraz z dostawą i montażem wyposażenia na potrzeby realizacji inwestycji pn.: ‘Centrum Cyberbezpieczeństwa NASK’ Deadline18 Sep 2026 14605950 ZAKUP ENERGII ELEKTRYCZNEJ DOSTARCZANEJ DO OBIEKTÓW NA TERENIE WOJEWÓDZTWA MAZOWIECKIEGO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14605957 Provision of assistant services under the Programme ,, Personal Assistant to Persons with Disability” for Local Government Units - Edition 2026 - Part XLVII Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605958 Delivery of medical waste packaging materials. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605960 Construction of a reserve drinking water tank with a pressure raising station, water supply, sewerage and energy installation for ZOZ in Wadowice Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605961 Modernization of C.O. installations in OLP Malinówka in the formula design and build Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605962 "Supply of equipment for the implementation of the Cybersecurity Local Government Programme" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605963 Delivery of laboratory reagents Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605965 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605966 Construction of the warehouse hall with site development. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14605967 Delivery of disposable equipment for invasive cardiology for the Dr. Louis Błażka Multispecialist Hospital in Inowrocław Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605968 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605970 "Development of social services for seniors in Tarnobrzeg" under priority FEPK.05 Friendly Social Space from the Regional European Funds for Podkarpacie for the period 2021-2027 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605978 Print and supply of social innovation materials for ROPS in Poznań Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605979 "Refurbishment of balcony panels in buildings at Baltic Street, Gałczyński Street, Pomeranian Street, Sienkiewicz, Złota and Żurawiej Street in Olsztyn" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605980 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605982 Revitalization of the area at Paderewskiego Street in Lublicz as part of the project "Connected with Green Space" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605983 Repair of the historic barn at ul. Dworcowa 1 in Rucian-Nida no. 108/224 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605984 None Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605985 ZP/21/2025 Delivery of infusion fluids divided into 5 parts for the Provincial Specialist Hospital named after M. Pirogów in Łódź Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605988 Provision of post-guarantee service services for periodic infusion pumps in the equipment of the Provincial Hospital of Kielce, case sign: EZ/110/2026/UG Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605989 Successive supply of medical gases - medical oxygen for the Regional Hospital in Chrzanów Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605990 "Development of water supply infrastructure in Zduńska Wola Municipality" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605991 Modernization of the locker room at the Elementary School with Integration Divisions No. 216 "Clon Leaf" in Warsaw. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605994 Delivery of laboratory reagents Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605995 The creation of an active playground at Żłobków Gowny in the Żiewnik "The Enchanted Żłobek" Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605996 "Comprehensive banking service of municipal budget Sandomierz and organizational units" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605997 Adapting the building occupied by the Second Tax Office in Tarnów and MUC-S in Kraków at Al. Solidarności 5-9 A and B in Tarnów to the current provisions of the fire fighting. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14606006 Construction of construction works consisting of the renovation of residential premises in the Regional Branch of AMW in Warsaw, divided into 15 parts Deadline30 Sep 2026 14606059 Zakup samochodu pożarniczego średniego wraz z osprzętem oraz pojazdu pomocniczego terenowego typu UTV Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606063 Dostawę materiałów dla potrzeb Pracowni Mikrobiologii Deadline28 Sep 2026 14606064 Dostawa 4 szt. tabletów wraz z akcesoriami (rysik, klawiatura, ładowarka) oraz 4 szt. mobilnych drukarek kolorowych Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606190 execution of works olsztyn branch elbl g piastowo obi 21 2600548 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606196 execution of works olsztyn branch elbl g nowa wie obi 21 2600565 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606203 execution of works olsztyn branch elbl g majewo obi 21 2600469 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606211 execution of works olsztyn branch elbl g jelonki obi 21 2502068 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606238 execution of works olsztyn branch elbl g dawidy obi 21 2601392 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606255 project execution koszalin branch koszalin skwierzynka village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14606447 Zakup usługi Oracle Paas & IaaS Universal Credit lub usługi równoważnej oraz zakup usługi konsultacji eksperckich wraz z migracją systemów informatycznych opartych o technol Deadline09 Sep 2026 14606453 Purchase of 4 electric buses to electrify connections operated by TPBUS Sp. z o. o. Deadline06 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us