Poland Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

848 tenders published in Poland on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Poland on 1 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Telecom, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Poland on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Poland?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Poland and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Telecom, Park Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Poland.

14617682 Surface fixation of county roads using patcher Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617683 Order an order similar to the order "SP-PZP.272.2.9.2026.AS.II Partial repairs with a hot mineral-asphalt mass from WMB on the PW district roads broken down by 4 tasks" - Zad. 1-3 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617684 Receipt and management of municipal waste from the estate in the area of Lublin–VII part: cz.1–sec. I, cz.2–sec.II, cz.3–sec.III, cz.4sek.IV, cz.5–sec.V, cz.6–sec.VI, c Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617685 Purchase and delivery of a new hydraulic (balancing) press in the form of operating lease with buyout option Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617686 DELIVERY TO THE PROCEEDING MAZINE OF PROTECTION MEASURES, LATAREK, SHAF AND ARMS Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617687 Development of project documentation for the task of “Construction of district road No. 1731L in Łukówek” Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617688 Provision of winter maintenance services for municipal roads located in Lubliniec commune Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617689 Purchase of equipment of the technical studio for the Industry Skills Centre in the field of Culture in Wieluński Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617690 Development of design documentation for road reconstruction in the Municipality of Krynka Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617743 "Strategic noise map for the city of Włocławek with the development of assumptions for environmental protection programme against noise" – condition for 2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617747 Development of the playground at Żłobek “Odrańskie Skrzyzaty” in Bytom Odrzeński Deadline17 Sep 2026 14617748 Refurbishment of rooms, roofs and elevations in the wards of SCRMiTS Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617749 "Refurbishment of the access road to the fields (Kmieca Street) in Małobądz" stage II Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617750 "Organisation of vocational visits to students from the ZSP in the Lower Massana, the ZSTI in the Lower Massana and the ZS No. 1 in Limanowa". Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617751 Refurbishment of the terrace in the District Prosecutor's Office in Złotorya and replacement of windows in the District Prosecutor's Office building in Legnica Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617752 Modernization of the Forest Street in Deaf Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617753 TP-39/24 Delivery of medicinal products. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617754 Electrical installation in building 5 of the Social Assistance House in Legnica Pol Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617755 Implementation of actions to improve the habitat status of bird species protected in Natura 2000 Goleniowska Forest Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617756 Delivery of agricultural/communal tractor with trailer as part of investment task n. Completion of the resources and infrastructure necessary to carry out civil protection and civi Deadline11 Sep 2026 14617757 Carriage of disabled students Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617759 Construction of X-ray space renovation works in building 10 located at the Police Kynyology Department in Sułkowice Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617760 Repair of office rooms, corridor and lobby in the National Tax Information Department building in Piotrków Trybunalski Deadline14 Sep 2026 14617762 Delivery of equipment - part 2 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14617765 "Supply of equipment under the Civil Protection and Civil Protection Programme for the years 2025 – 2026 – No 2" Deadline10 Sep 2026 14618074 execution of works gda sk branch gda sk equipping the existing cable and measurement connection with a 25 a tariff switch for power supply to a single-family house based on w Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618222 "Mysiakowiec-Holy Road Redevelopment" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618348 Modernization of county road no 2269D in m. Groble - additional order Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618349 Modernization of county road No 2269D in Groble Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618353 Delivery of fence U-12a model Warsaw with rod filling Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618405 Production of design documentation for the task of: Development and reconstruction of the building at 1a Potockiego Street in Żnin (Park 1048/4) by the location of U-1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14618406 Delivery of OPOZ fillings and medical devices in Radzyń Podlaski Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618407 Modernization of the PSP building in Zakrzewa Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618408 Acting as an investor supervisor in the field of road industry in the execution of the investment task. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618409 Extension of the River Park with skatepark Deadline18 Sep 2026 14618410 Construction of a multi-purpose pitch at SP in Iłówc Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618411 Modernization of the thermal water system with the exchange of reservoirs at Karol Jonscher Hospital Boilerhouse Medical University Karol Marcinkowski, ......, (ZP 46/26) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618412 Purchase with successive deliveries of wood pellets (pellet, pellets, pellets) to Stutthof Memorial School in Sztutów in the second half of 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618413 Delivery of OPOZ fillings and medical devices in Radzyń Podlaski Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618414 Revitalization of the City Park in Niemodlin at Polish Military Street. Deadline18 Sep 2026 14618415 Direct protection of the building, persons and property from 19:00-7:00 in the building of the Social Assistance House at 4/6 Wł. Broniewskiego Street in Szczecin Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618416 Construction of a deep-water well with connection to the Water Treatment Station and execution of design documentation Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618417 Delivery of services of tree cuttings, shrubs, growths and branches and restoration of a technological belt near active power lines WN and SN in the area of operation PGED S.A. O. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618418 Reconstruction of the bridge facility in Kuźnica Ligocka dz. No. 116 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14618419 Repair of municipal roads Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618420 Maintenance of district road No 1412B in Rutkowe Wielkie – episode I (km 0+000 – 0+418,59) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618421 Purchase of 15 computer sets, 1 multi-function printer, 1 document shredder and 5 Digital Signage monitors for AWF Division Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618422 "Supply and implementation of server infrastructure and log monitoring software under the project "Cybersafe Local Government" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618423 ,,REMONT OF MELIORATORY ROW NO 13, CURRENT RESOURCES AND REMONT OF MELIORATIVE ROW NO D-8, RESOURCES IN RADIOBORATORY’ Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618424 Design and construction of the Universal Braille Cooling System (UCSMW) including accompanying services Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618425 "Construction of the air chamber in the Natural Treatment Plant in Szczawno Zdrój at Sienkiewicza 1" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618426 Construction of the Municipal Office in Miedziana Góra Deadline24 Sep 2026 14618427 "Construction of the air chamber in the Natural Treatment Plant in Szczawno Zdrój at Sienkiewicza 1" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618428 Implementation of the modernization project of TWR Wrocław building Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618429 "Construction of the air chamber in the Natural Treatment Plant in Szczawno Zdrój at Sienkiewicza 1" Deadline16 Sep 2026 14618430 "Building of a bicycle road between Berdychowski Bridges and the intersection of John Paul II / Berdychowo / Baraniaka Street" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618431 Construction of a multi-purpose sports field in Wola Batorska. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14618432 CONSTRUCTION OF BOIS IN THE CURRENCY OF MIRACLES WITH INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618433 Modernisation of the sports field complex at Primary School No. 1 in Sułoszowa Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618434 Catering service in 2026 (food with service) for groups of FRSE located in the building of the Warsaw Youth Sport Centre "Agrykola" at 9 Myśliwiecka Street in Warsaw. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618435 Modernization of the municipal building in Mikołajów Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618436 Rental, assembly and service of water distributors Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618437 Carriage of children to the School and Kindergarten Team in Płaska in the school year 2026/2027 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618438 Modernisation of cemetery infrastructure in the city of Minsk Mazowiecki in the formula "design and build" - execution of design documentation and construction works Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618439 Performing construction works in the sports block at Elementary School No. 14 in Zabrze, Gdańska Street 10– performance of the task “Always safely in the fourteenth – renova Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618440 Development of the design documentation of the road connection with the fast lanes of Lipa-Lipińska on the border with Świętochłowice. Construction of the missing section of th Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618441 "Redevelopment of boiler room in Public Elementary School in Solec nad Vistula" Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618442 "Executing design documentation of the retention tank at Borowskiego Street as part of an investment task entitled “Determination of rainwaters in Gorzowa Wlkp. Stage V’ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14618443 Modernization of the sanitary and social district in the building of the Małopolska Provincial Office in Krakow at 22 Basztowa Street. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14618444 Repair of baths in residential pavilion B located in the area of Karny Zakład Nr 2 in Strzelce Opolskie Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618445 Successful delivery of wood pellets for Rogowo Municipality for heating season 2026/2027. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618446 PREPARATION AND PROCESSING OF THE TRAINING OF THE PNS "PEDICURE SUB-OLOGICALLY" UNDER THE PROJECT "ACT SCHOOL 3" Deadline10 Sep 2026 14618447 Modernisation of lighting in the Municipality of Skórzec – stage III Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618448 Delivery and assembly of the furnace with equipment for the ZZ in Radom – in the NW Zwolen – Kazimierz Dolny Deadline09 Sep 2026 14618449 Organisation and provision of collective transport services for two bus lines in the Gmina Aleksandrów Łódzki Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618450 Purchase of foodstuffs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618451 “Production of design-cost documentation to describe the subject of the contract for the execution of construction works for the Municipal Family Assistance Centre in Białystok Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618505 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618506 Outsourcing printing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618507 ,,Develop and modernise the Selective Urban Waste Collection Point – design and build" - second procedure Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618508 "Preparing and providing meals for children in the Urban Kindergarten No. 21 in 2026/2027" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618509 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618510 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618511 Supply of diesel fuel to the health care unit in Kłodzek Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618512 DOD/DNA/2026/031 - Maintenance of technical efficiency, repair of failures and periodic maintenance inspections of equipment located in the Port of Gdańsk Deadline22 Sep 2026 14618513 Fulfillment of the functions of the investor supervisor on the implementation of the investment Construction of an underground storey of a public utility object intended for hiding Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618514 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618515 Development of the KOHA library system through implementation of the new system instance for the SGGW Main Library with data migration and provision of technical assistant and guar Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618516 SERVICES FOR THE TRANSLATION OF ARCHIVAL MATERIALS INTERIN THE BUILDING OF THE STATE ARCHIVE IN FREQUENCY AND TRANSLATION IN OTHER LOCALISATION (CATS, WHITES AND WHITES) SECURITISA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618517 Comprehensive organization of SkillsPoland Regional Elimination Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618518 Comprehensive supply of natural gas for heating purposes to the Contracting Building located in Warsaw at 32 Słowizka Street Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618519 Delivery of footwear Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618520 Current maintenance of municipal roads in the town and municipality of Góra in 2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618521 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618522 “The provision of IK services with investor supervision for the execution of an investment task consisting in the modernization of the historic concert shells along with treasion Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618523 Purchase and delivery of the new excavator – loader with equipment and fittings Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618524 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618525 Conducting training for the population in accordance with Annex 9 to the Regulation of the Minister of the Interior and Administration of 6 February 2025 on training programmes in Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618526 Modernization of locker and sanitary facilities at gymnasiums in SP in Czarna Dąbrowka and SP in Nożyna Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618527 Performing a comprehensive update of the existing project documentation for the investment task of “Adaptation of the office and administrative facility for the needs of the WIIH Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618528 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618529 Construction of a modern playground at the Hugo Kołłątaj Primary School No 7 in Białystok - in the formula “Design and Build” Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618532 Construction of a paving surface, construction of nine parking spaces and installation of a rain drain at the local government nursery of Wilczek Land in Wilczoruda – Parcela. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618533 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618534 Development of project documentation for the implementation of the project “Building assisted and training apartments in the Borzytuchom municipality” Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618535 Construction of sanitary sewage network in Carmelowa St Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618536 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618537 Purchase and delivery of catering for children from the Municipal Preschool in Dąbrowka - Streams from 01.09.2026 to 31.12.2026. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618538 CATTERING SERVICES FOR THE NEED OF CURRENCY IN AWF WARSAW Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618539 Construction of a deep-water well with connection to the Water Treatment Station and execution of design documentation Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618540 Delivery of equipment designed to ensure continuity of operation of the City of Konina. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618541 "Reconstruction of room 070 at the Wawel Royal Castle." Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618542 Modernization of the village school in Chyżyna gm. Latowicz Deadline16 Sep 2026 14618543 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618544 Performance of the service of acting as an investor supervision inspector for the task of repairing and rebuilding cottages in Jazdów 3/4 street, 0/6,7/29 in W-wa Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618545 Print and delivery of 800 copies of the publication „Polish War Cemetery Kiev-Bykownia. Book of Cemetery’, Vol. II, III, IV. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618546 Delivery and installation of equipment and software under the project "Upgrading cybersecurity at Dmosin Municipal Office" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618547 Project of reconstruction of district road section no. 2187K in kilometres 10+187,30 to the junction with district road 2186K (Krzeszowice street in Chernichów) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618548 "Department of ambulances for Poznań Medical Specialists Centre" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618549 Construction, reconstruction, repair and modernization of paved surfaces and installation of small architecture in the Prague-South district of Warsaw similar no. 3 to the contract Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618550 Delivery of foodstuffs to the Investigative Arrest in Warsaw - Służewiec. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618551 Health and medical transport services of patients and blood and blood products Deadline11 Sep 2026 14618552 Repair of the walking bridge with a rescue tower (molo) in Majdan Sopotki 2nd Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618554 Development and reconstruction of the playground near Żłobków Municipale in Barlinek Deadline01 Sep 2026 14618698 Refurbishment and reconstruction of district roads in the district of Bartoszycki Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618699 Redevelopment of district road No 1552K Tęgoborze - Chomranice in the towns of Tęgoborze and Zawadka Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618700 "Redevelopment of municipal roads in Rzędziany and Saniki (Step I) in Tykocin municipality". Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618843 "Construction of the sports and recreational square together with elements of sports infrastructure along the Wolbromski- II stage" Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618848 Thermomodernisation of the Regional Old Town Building in Busko-Zdrój al. Mickiewicza 15 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618850 Management of municipal waste from Odolanów Municipality and City Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618857 Construction of a civil protection warehouse in the framework of the Civil Protection Programme for the period 2025-2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618858 Modernisation (reconstruction) of the access road to agricultural land in Swatach Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618859 Construction of a new training field with heated natural turf along with infrastructure located at Al. Piłsudski Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618862 Adapting the school's premises for the functioning of the kindergarten – repair of the electrical emergency lighting, evacuation lighting and extension of the switchboard with th Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618864 Modernization of the sports complex Orlik 2012 at ZSP No. 4 in Nowa Sola - construction works in the locker room and sanitary facilities Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618866 Delivery with furniture assembly Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618868 Organisation and provision of collective transport services for two bus lines in the Gmina Aleksandrów Łódzki Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618870 Delivery and assembly of catering equipment for Ciechocinek S.A. spa. - Hospital. Health home in 2 tasks Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618871 Cleaning and ensuring the disposal of the bodies of wild animals living in the area of Warsaw. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618872 Replacement of window joinery on the building of the Primary School in Nadarzyn Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618873 Restoration of the 19th century mill windmill and creation of the Regional Centre for Traditional Crafts in Western Pomerania Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618874 Construction of Jaworowa Street and Leszczynowa Street in Lubon Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618875 Development of draft decisions on the construction conditions and decisions on the location of the public target investment for the Municipality of Białogard in 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618876 ADVICE OF THE TECHNICAL EXPERTS RELATING TO PROTECTION BUILDINGS, INCLUDING PROJECT COSTORIAL DOCUMENTS, FOR THE PURPOSE OF ADJUSTING THE CONSTRUCTIONED OBJECTS FOR THE FUTURE OF T Deadline10 Sep 2026 14618877 BZP.271.59.2026 Promotional services in connection with the organization in Nowy Sącz on July 31st, 1st and 2nd of August 2026 events of the “Beautiful Festival” (...). Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618878 Implementation of design and cost documentation to carry out the investment task of “Termomodernization of the building of the Electrical Department at 37 Sikorskiego Street in S Deadline10 Sep 2026 14618879 Increase the crisis response capacity of the Municipality of Kozenna by purchasing mobile rescue equipment and civil protection infrastructure, broken down by part. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618880 Supply of catering equipment Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618881 “Production of design-cost documentation to describe the subject of the contract for the execution of construction works for the Municipal Family Assistance Centre in Białystok Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618882 Development of project documentation – cost estimates and project concept as part of the task, "Designing the development of municipal roads in the municipality of Wolanów" toge Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618883 Thermal modernization of the Library+ Cultural Center in Black Bora Step 2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14618884 Accommodation of rooms for teaching rooms in PSP in K3watka Royala, Municipality of Gózd Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618885 Transport services for repair and order operations carried out in road lanes of the City of Kutno streets by public works workers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618886 Restoration of forest road no. 220/017 in forestry Endobor Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618887 "Equipment of vocational studios at ZSR CKZ in Swidwin" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618888 Refurbishment work at the renewable energy plant in School Complex No. 1 in Hrubieszów as part of the project "Resile Hrubieszów - a city ready for future challenges (RH)" Deadline15 Sep 2026 14618889 Task 1: Delivery of polyelectrolyte (powder) up to 30,00 Mg Task 2: Delivery of liquid polyelectrolyte (emulsion) up to 15,00 Mg Deadline30 Sep 2026 14618890 Technical services of lift equipment located in the Mazowiecki Terenowy Branch at 11A and 11B Zielone Zaciscie Street in Warsaw Deadline30 Sep 2026 14619137 Modernisation of provincial roads administered by the Provincial Road Administration in Gdańsk, broken down by parts Deadline01 Oct 2026 14619139 Poland – Works in the field of highway construction, roads – Construction of the Chmielnik bypass within DK 73 and DK 78 of Dutch - Chmielnik Deadline12 Oct 2026 14619144 execution of works p ock branch p ock obi 71 2501807 czerwi sk nad wis rural area sielec village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14619146 execution of works p ock branch kutno obmko 73 26008 czyca municipal commune czyca city ozorkowskie przedmie cie street Deadline09 Sep 2026 14619148 execution of works kalisz branch jarocin wilkowyja powsta c w wielkopolskich street plot 42 1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619149 execution of works kalisz branch jarocin ko min wielkopolski ul krotoszy ska plot 1245 2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619150 execution of works kalisz branch jarocin krotoszyn ko ciuszki street plot 1242 2 1246 2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14619151 execution of works koszalin branch s upsk sierakowo s upskie village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14619156 execution of works toru branch rypin maliszewo town Deadline11 Sep 2026 14619157 execution of works toru branch rypin kie Deadline11 Sep 2026 14619158 execution of works toru branch rypin ostrowitko Deadline11 Sep 2026 14619159 execution of works toru branch rypin w lka Deadline03 Sep 2026 14619160 execution of works toru branch rypin g owi sk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14619164 execution of works olsztyn branch szczytno obi 2402471 d wierzuty Deadline08 Sep 2026 14619167 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 2503770 korsze Deadline08 Sep 2026 14619168 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 2500127 k trzyn ul ogrodowa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14619170 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 2501994 kosewo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14619196 Redevelopment of the access road to agricultural land in Modła Deadline01 Oct 2026 14619197 ‘Dismantling existing and building new bridge through the creek without name (dechodół) in the village of Coldodół in km 302+766 national road No 94’ Deadline01 Oct 2026 14619198 The reconstruction of the regional road No. 985 consisting of the construction of pedestrian footpaths in the village of Dymitrów Duży with necessary infrastructure and construct Deadline01 Oct 2026 14619200 Modernisation of internal roads (2026/3) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14619201 Construction works on district road No. 2714E and 2700E in Bednary Deadline01 Oct 2026 14619202 Redevelopment of the municipal road No 183041N Grodziczno – Katlewo Stage I Deadline01 Oct 2026 14619815 Winter maintenance of municipal roads in the field of snow removal and combating slipperyness in the winter season 2026/2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14619816 The side section and deepening of ditches by units belonging to the structure of the Provincial Road Management Board in Bydgoszcz in the years 2026 - 2027 with a breakdown of 6 pa Deadline30 Sep 2026 14619817 Repair of bitumen pavement roads with surface fixation of asphalt emulsion and grits in Michałowice Municipality Deadline15 Sep 2026 14619876 Provision of services for winter maintenance of roads administered by the City of Cisna during the season 2026/2027 and 2027/2028 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620729 Delivery to the Hospital Pharmacy warehouse of medicinal products. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620730 Modernization of street lighting in Podkowa Foresta as part of the project “Project documentation and construction of street lighting in Podkowa Foresta” Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620731 Delivery to the Hospital Pharmacy warehouse of medicinal products. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620732 Repair of vacant buildings in Sosnowiec Municipality Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620733 Training in civil protection and civil protection for the Małopolska Regional Office in Krakow Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620779 "Buy a 9-man light rescue car (microbus/SLBus) for the Volunteer Fire Service in Niedyszyn" Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620780 Development of multi-branch project-cost documentation for the task of investment no. 3: "Construction of a multi-family residential building on plot no. 1789 in Gorlice at ul. Ko� Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620781 Provision of LAN/SAN transmission channels in the NBP Central - CIRF Radom Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620782 Delivery of medical equipment syg. cases 158-W-D-03-2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620783 Delivery to the Hospital Pharmacy warehouse of medicinal products. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620784 Perform insulation of terrace foundations and revitalize concrete terrace at Kindergarten No. 3 in Koszalin Deadline17 Sep 2026 14620785 Construction of a water tank of 150 m3 with infrastructure Deadline15 Sep 2026 14620786 Provision of services for the collection, export and disposal of medical waste produced by the Medical Centre ‘Iron’ sp. z o. o. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620787 Delivery of a set for cross-stimulation: 79-W-D-07-2026 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14620788 Delivery to the Hospital Pharmacy warehouse of medicinal products. Deadline30 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us