Poland Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 5 of 5)

848 tenders published in Poland on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Poland on 1 September 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Poland on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Poland?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Poland and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Poland.

14632103 Usługi sprzątania pomieszczeń i terenów zewnętrznych. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632106 Dostawa 1/podłoża do selektywnej hodowli grzybów z antybiotykami wraz z dzierżawą aparatu 2/elektrod monopolarnych do resekcji i niszczenia guzków tarczycy wraz z dzierżawą Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632107 Usługa portierska świadczona w obiektach Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego im. Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowicach – 32 części Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632115 Zakup sprzętu medycznego. PN-103/26/AK. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632119 Dostawa materiałów i narzędzi stomatologicznych dla Centralnego Szpitala Klinicznego Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Łodzi przy ul. Pomorskiej 251 Deadline07 Oct 2026 14632121 Dostawa mleka i przetworów mleczarskich w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy) - sprawa nr 57/2026 Deadline09 Oct 2026 14632127 Dostawy sukcesywne produktów leczniczych stosowanych w ramach Szpitalnych Programów Lekowych oraz Chemioterapii Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632143 Dostawa wraz z montażem, konfiguracją, uruchomieniem oraz integracją wielkoformatowych ścian wizyjnych LED Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632148 Usługi serwisowe, utrzymaniowe, inżynierskie oraz dostawa i wymiana stacji procesowych w zakresie systemu sterowania DCS Valmet DNA Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632151 Wykonanie robót budowlanych i prac konserwatorskich w ramach projektu pn. „Nowoczesne muzeum w zabytkowych murach – podniesienie atrakcyjności turystycznej Zamku Kapituły Wa Deadline14 Sep 2026 14632323 50266583 purchase of e1302 e1303 abcd asf tube inserts Deadline06 Oct 2026 14632334 execution of works kalisz branch kalisz construction of low-voltage cable line - korzeniew plot no 780 3 781 3 mycielin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632357 4WOG-1200.2712.29.2026 Service of wood cutting, shrubs, root milling, replacement plantings, care cuttings, cuttings of self-seats and others on a military complex divided into 4 p Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632359 APARATU RTG DELIVERY WITH FRAMEWORK C Deadline11 Sep 2026 14632360 Implementation of investor supervision services for the task: Flood shaft Zasta Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632361 General Plan of the Municipality of Korytnica Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632362 Implementation of promotional and advertising benefits to the Municipality of Kraków in connection with the organisation of the event entitled "ITF WTT Kraków Open 26" Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632363 Delivery of surgical and diagnostic gloves Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632364 Receipt and management of municipal waste from nurseries buildings forming part of the Municipal Żłobków Group in Rzeszów Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632365 Performing external comprehensive penetration and security tests of the Małopolska Medical Information System (MSIM) platform Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632366 Delivery of manual X-ray fluorescence spectrometer with software and equipment for analysis of archaeological materials Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632368 "Rebuilding of the station building of the OS Kośmin for the purposes of the village common room" Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632369 Bringing students to schools in the municipality of Pcim with care in the school year 2026/2027 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632370 Delivery of orthopaedic range Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632371 Delivery to Krzeszów Municipality of equipment necessary to carry out emergency tasks Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632373 Purchase of Maltese Professional Software Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632374 Purchase and assembly of solar lamps in the municipality of Jabłonna Lacka Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632375 Purchase and supply of medical supplies Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632377 Design-cost documentation of the development, reconstruction and renovation of rooms of the gymnasium together with facilities at Public Primary School No. 6 in Kędzierzyn-Koźl. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632378 Construction of drainage network in Košice settlement area in Pila – Stage 1 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632379 None Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632380 Refurbishment of 3 housing units prior to replanting in Poznań Regional Military Property Agency Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632381 Delivery of specialist chemical products II Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632383 Successful delivery with distribution of high-methane natural gas (Group E) for the needs of the General Directorate of National Roads and Motorways of the Olsztyn Branch Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632384 Delivery of 13 brand-new passenger cars duly equipped and adapted for driving exams Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632385 Modernization of the sports complex "My Field Orlik - 2012" at 3 May 54 in Hajnówka Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632386 None Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632388 Delivery of drying equipment for organizational units in the State Water Service Polish Water – 2 parts Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632389 Delivery of training materials for learning medical procedures for the project Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632390 Modernization of the gas boiler plant with the replacement of central heating installations in the DPS building of O. Rafał Kalinowski in Wadowice Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632391 Development of project documentation with obtaining the ZRID decision as part of the task of Expanding the County Road No. 2075D in Garncarsko Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632393 Energy upgrading of the building of OS Zwolenia and OS Sycina Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632394 Modernization of the sports hall at 17/19 Szajcy Street Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632395 The demolition of the R1 and R2 and R3 educational buildings on the warehouse use located on plot 97 at 19/21 Gen. Romualda Traugutta Street in Wrocław. Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632397 Provision of services to transport pupils to primary schools located in Gzy Municipality Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632398 SINGLE-RASE ELECTRODS AND ACCESSORIES FOR ENDOSCOPOSED OPERATIONAL ELECTRODS IN PACKS AND – II FOR OPERATING BLOOKS WITH CENTRAL STERILISATORY IN THE RESPONSE OF HEALTH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14632399 Successive deliveries of orthopaedic implants, fracture equipment and single-use equipment for the Orthopedic Division for a period of 24 months Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632400 Technical reviews of medical equipment in the Warsaw Southern Hospital sp. z o.o. Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us