Poland Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

452 tenders published in Poland on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Poland on 2 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Poland on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Poland?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Poland and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Poland.

14638905 execution of works p ock branch p ock obi 71 2600207 stara bia a rural commune ludwikowo village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14638906 execution of works p ock branch sierpc obi 75 2502564 zawidz rural commune majki ma e village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14638909 execution of works toru branch rypin turza nowa village Deadline08 Sep 2026 14639486 design execution kalisz branch development of design documentation reconstruction of the line in the ko o rd city line and sn7-07004 04 - from gpz ko o wsch d to gpz ko o r Deadline15 Sep 2026 14639576 design execution kalisz branch development of design documentation reconstruction of the line in the ko o rd city line and sn7-07004 04 - from gpz ko o wsch d to gpz ko o r Deadline15 Sep 2026 14639612 Spare parts for bg mixers jensen m s vp 327643_c11018 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639738 execution of projects kalisz branch obi 47 2600153 connection of the mag teresewo energy storage facility 1 plot 53 2 in zakrzewek wierzbinek commune to the mv network wierz Deadline16 Sep 2026 14639790 execution of works koszalin branch byt w miastko city Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639819 Preparation of design documentation as well as authorial supervision over the investment and execution of construction works for the project entitled design and construction of Deadline08 Sep 2026 14639865 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch donatowo village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639908 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch trzcinno village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14639971 50265445 - industrial et switch 6gk5008-0ba00-1ab2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14640113 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obmbs 61 26818 mr gowo urban commune mr gowo city - replacement of al70 cables with asxsn 4x70 length 310 330 installation of Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640133 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin sierakowo s awie skie village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640154 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin wonienie settlement Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640202 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch ryma village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640304 execution of projects olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 61 2601816 k trzyn urban commune k trzyn city - project of construction of an overhead lv connection 0 4 kv length appro Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640324 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 61 2601192 reszel rural area kocib rz settlement - installation of a disconnector at the transfer station construction of a Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640334 Organization of the ceremonial celebration of the industry holiday barb rka 2026 for employees of the gas plant branch in zabrze Deadline10 Sep 2026 14640365 Element anchor radius tab h220c 55x25x2 pl tp304h vp 327566 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640409 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640431 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch siemy l village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640525 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch ryma village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640537 execution of works gda sk branch tczew modernisation of the lv-0 4 kv overhead line consisting in the replacement of cables and poles area of the t-5427 subkowy m yn st Deadline10 Sep 2026 14640571 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin branch drzewiany Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640581 execution of works koszalin branch koszalin branch jasnopole Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640585 Reconstruction modernization of the n c gas network in malbork kusoci skiego street - sg 00096272 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14640613 Thermal modernization and modernization of the roof of building no 28 at the premises of the ozg headquarters in gda sk at ul wa owa 41 43 80-858 gda sk Deadline10 Sep 2026 14640628 execution of projects olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 61 2602545 bisztynek rural area bisztynek-kolonia kolonia - design of the construction of a 0 4 kv lv cable connection leng Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640652 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 61 2502136 mr gowo rural commune wierzbowo village - extension of the lv 0 4 kv network length 4m straight-through joint z Deadline09 Sep 2026 14640699 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin sierakowo s awie skie village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14640742 project execution toru branch toru ysomice Deadline11 Sep 2026 14640769 project execution toru branch toru krobia Deadline11 Sep 2026 14640792 project execution toru branch toru che m a Deadline11 Sep 2026 14640798 project execution toru branch toru kowalewo pomorskie Deadline11 Sep 2026 14640815 project execution toru branch toru obrowo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14640842 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch uk wko Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641090 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602120 strzegowo rural commune strzegowo village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641163 execution of projects toru branch brodnica m ma ki Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641214 project execution toru branch brodnica zbiczno Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641231 execution of works toru branch toru dobrzejewice Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641254 execution of works toru branch toru rogowo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641302 execution of projects toru branch brodnica szczepanki Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641414 execution of projects toru branch brodnica nowe miasto lubawskie Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641465 project execution toru branch brodnica lipowiec Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641577 project execution toru branch brodnica mroczenko town Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641597 execution of projects toru branch brodnica bachotek Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641669 project execution toru branch radziej w boniewo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641736 project execution toru branch brodnica pokrzydowo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641794 Preparation of design documentation for the project entitled construction of a high-pressure gas station q 12 500 m3 h with accompanying infrastructure in jelcz-laskowice aleje Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641840 execution of projects gda sk branch replacement of the mv-15kv cable connector no t317565 norwida gato i zk with a mv-15kv 4-pole cable connector with radio control for pow Deadline11 Sep 2026 14641956 Preparation of design documentation for the project entitled reconstruction of the medium-pressure gas station along with the modernization of the station facility at the grunwald Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641991 project execution toru branch radziej w broniewek Deadline11 Sep 2026 14642182 execution of works koszalin branch koszalin karnieszewice village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642244 Carrying out supplementary and corrective work based on the prepared technical documentation in order to bring the fire protection installations in buildings 13a and 13b into com Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642389 ozg w odzi execution of the construction and reconstruction of a gas pipeline and connections in the town of justyn w ludowa street in accordance with the design Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642457 Selection of a carrier to provide transport services of sulfuric acid with a concentration of 92-96 using a tanker truck equipped with a heating system for orlen s a Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642523 50267600 - parts for hormann gates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14642579 project execution koszalin branch byt w ostrowite village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642614 project execution koszalin branch byt w miastko city Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642665 Eko - performing preliminary and guarantee measurements to check the guaranteed technical parameters of group a and group b of three gas engines each with a capacity of approx 10 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642713 Execution of construction and assembly works related to the implementation of the project entitled reconstruction of the gas pipeline and medium pressure connections in latoszyn Deadline11 Sep 2026 14642728 Ta2027 gp-2 fcc s-200 washing activities at os-2 during the 2027 turnaround work package m12-1_kt-plo for washing activities at os-2 during the 2027 turnaround Deadline20 Sep 2026 14642847 Collection of waste in the form of expired food products from orlen retail outlets Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643970 50258897 - signaling device suco plug-in connector Deadline09 Sep 2026 14643989 ozg w odzi development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the gas network and connections in the town of rzg w cmentarna brzozowa and sporna streets Deadline09 Sep 2026 14644296 execution of works toru branch w oc awek Deadline11 Sep 2026 14648507 Development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the gas network from n c to s c in tarn w koszycka street ozg krak w - gasworks in tarn w Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648531 Design and construction of medium and low pressure gas pipelines up to 1000 m long with diameters ranging from dn 32 pe to dn 225 pe together with connections and gas points in the Deadline24 Sep 2026 14648556 111 26_development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the n c gas network with connections in the city of krak w lea street niedzia kowskiego street ozg krak w Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648573 112 26_development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the low-pressure gas network in brzesko legion w pi sudskiego street stage ii ozg krak w gasworks in brz Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648618 W execution of works preparation of documentation p ock branch design and cost estimate documentation with all required arrangements for the construction of a water connect Deadline11 Sep 2026 14648641 113 26_development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the n c gas network in krakow domki street Deadline11 Sep 2026 14648656 Comprehensive execution of concrete paving in the area of sp0427 alwernia Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648679 Repair of the linings of steam boilers and catalytic reactors during the maintenance shutdown of the claus vii and viii_2027 installation at zp orlen s a Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648698 110 26_development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the n c gas network in trzebinia ko ciuszki and pu askiego streets ozg krak w - gasworks in chrzan w Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648716 26dfbo267 - sales and supplies of chemicals for the needs of spw mios and the sewage treatment plant at ec siekierki in warsaw Deadline11 Sep 2026 14648729 Development of design documentation and execution of construction works involving the construction of a medium-pressure gas pipeline with gas connections in the town of bolszewo p Deadline11 Sep 2026 14648842 Vacuum pump elmo rietschle vp-327735 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14648850 108 26_development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the medium-pressure gas network in szerzyny from plot no 1530 to plot no 1541 zzu ozg krak w - gasworks in Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648917 Design and construction of medium and low pressure gas pipelines up to 1000 m long with diameters ranging from dn 32 pe to dn 225 pe together with connections and gas points in the Deadline23 Sep 2026 14648923 15 trisodium salt ibc 2027-2028 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648946 execution of works koszalin branch koszalin biesiekierz Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648979 Rfi 9207 jazy biogas plant works and supplies in the electrical industry op 9207 010 02 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649048 execution of projects kalisz branch k pno preparation of documentation for the construction of a 0 4kv cable line yakxs 4x120mm - about 50m and replacement of the 0 4kv overhe Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649064 design preparation kalisz branch k pno preparation of documentation for the reconstruction of a section of the 0 4 kv overhead line into a yakxs 4x120 mm cable line - approxima Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649143 50267592 - dt 9000 n datcon process indicator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649149 design preparation kalisz branch k pno preparation of documentation for the construction of a 0 4 kv cable connection yakxs 4x240 mm - approximately 240 m syc w rural area Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649157 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch koszalin m czno Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649168 execution of projects kalisz branch k pno preparation of documentation for the construction of a 0 4kv cable connection yakxs 4x120mm - about 10m and replacement of the 0 4kv Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649183 execution of projects kalisz branch k pno preparation of documentation for the construction of a 0 4kv cable connection yakxs 4x35mm - about 30m and replacement of the 0 4kv o Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649224 26dfbo310 - provision of auditing services in the scope of technological lines indicated by the ordering party in terms of assessing the machines for compliance with minimum and e Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649231 project execution koszalin branch byt w chotkowo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649294 50263609 - purchase of k8 steam superheater covers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14649312 project execution koszalin branch byt w borzytuchom village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649402 50267239 - module Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649429 project execution koszalin branch byt w ugoszcz village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649436 project execution koszalin branch byt w borzytuchom village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649447 Framework agreement comprehensive implementation design and construction works of gas connections up to 10 m h - area of operation of the kalisz gasworks gosty gaswor Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649451 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch s upsk marszewo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649458 W execution of works preparation of documentation koszalin branch s upsk machowino village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649470 26dfbom253 - purchase and delivery of safety and rescue equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649476 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch kluczewo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649537 W execution of works preparation of documentation kalisz branch k pno preparation of documentation for the construction of a 0 4 kv cable connection yakxs 4x120 mm - abou Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649646 Cleaning of tank 73h-077 n5 at the paramo a s pardubice wastewater treatment plant including waste disposal Deadline22 Sep 2026 14649667 execution of works gda sk branch starogard gda ski - 2502646 construction of a 0 4 kv lv cable line according to dt-15036 in stara kiszewa stara kiszewa commune obi 34 2502 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649705 Delivery of a brand new radio-controlled crawler mulching robot type robofifti rs by energreen or equivalent for polska sp ka gazownictwa sp z o o branch of the gas plant Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649729 execution of works gda sk branch tczew - 26320 modernization of the mv-15kv cable line consisting in replacing the cable line with a new one in the mv line running no 05600-17 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649740 Eo -pi 123 g p u 2026 reconstruction of lighting in d br wka p u nica commune eop Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649814 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602122 i owo-osada rural commune narzym village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649815 project implementation p ock branch p ock obi 71 2602188 radzanowo rural commune radzanowo-lasocin village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649829 Eo -pi 113 p lck 2026 eop reconstruction of the lighting network in the ck commune and koszel wka town supplied from s4-218 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649845 Brzeg platanowa street reconstruction of the dn 160 pe and dn 110 pe low-pressure gas pipelines along with 37 dn 40 pe gas connections based on construction and execution documen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649857 execution of works p ock branch m awa obmko 76 26019 dzia dowo rural commune ksi y dw r village Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649872 W execution of works preparation of documentation p ock branch m awa obmbs 76 26839 wieczfnia ko cielna rural commune wieczfnia ko cielna village Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649884 Delivery of qualified certificates for polska sp ka gazownictwa sp z o o Deadline11 Sep 2026 14649907 Eo -pi 126 w w 2026 - reconstruction of lighting in w oc awek paprocia bociania sarnia lipowa and wietlana streets sta3 00653 paprocia Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649913 W execution of works preparation of documentation kalisz branch konin obi 45 2503786 krzym w rural commune brze no village Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649930 W execution of works preparation of documentation kalisz branch konin obi 45 2502447 lesin city lesin city Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649946 execution of works p ock branch ciechan w obi 72 2500343 krasne rural commune krasne village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649951 Removal of excavated material and debris along with disposal and issuing bdo cards or a declaration from sp0427 alwernia ul mickiewicza 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14649954 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2600342 wi niewo rural commune wi niewko village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649960 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2600655 uromin rural area d browice village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649978 execution of works p ock branch sierpc obi 75 2503650 raci rural commune folwark-raci village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649991 Development of design documentation and construction works for a medium-pressure gas pipeline with gas connections in bia ystok kotwicowa street Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649993 execution of works p ock branch ciechan w obi 77 2400236 dzierz nia rural commune siekluki village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649997 26dfbom251 - purchase and delivery of a portable dispenser and a manual fuel pump Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650104 Eo -pi 124 g g 2026 reconstruction of lighting in grudzi dz st owczarki 1 eop Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650111 Eo -pi 104 2118 i 26 extension of lighting in przechlewo szkolna and wierkowa streets przechlewo commune Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650116 Eo -pi 103 2118 i 26 extension of lighting in p aszczyca and rudniki przechlewo commune Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650121 Eo -pi 109 o opi 2026 eop reconstruction of the lighting network in ko aczkowo opinog ra commune supplied from s2-1178 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650125 Eo -pi 110 o cie 2026 eop reconstruction of the lighting network in ciechan w wyspia skiego bony and widna streets supplied from s2-6 s2-13 and s2-34 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650128 Eo -pi 112p p mch 2026 p eop preparation of simplified documentation in the town of bo ewo przybojewo bo ewo mochowo commune supplied from s5-428 1277 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14650138 Eo -pi 105 2118 i 26 extension of lighting in przechlewo spokojna street and juzkowa housing estate przechlewo commune Deadline04 Sep 2026 14650333 project execution gda sk branch renewable energy sources construction of a 15kv mv overhead line pole with a 15kv mv disconnector for power supply to mag bess rudniki sa gda Deadline11 Sep 2026 14651084 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602141 wi niewo rural commune g u ek village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14651086 Development of design documentation for a medium-pressure gas pipeline with gas connections in wasilk w wojtachowska street plot 334 242 334 244 334 245 buildings 1-26 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14651095 execution of works gda sk branch construction of a mv-15kv cable connection and mv-15kv cable lines to power a commercial and service building przodkowo rural commune przodkow Deadline09 Sep 2026 14651803 50265931 - wenglor parts Deadline09 Sep 2026 14651805 Delivery of 14 welding machines for employees of the zabrze mining plant Deadline15 Sep 2026 14651816 26dfbom259 purchase of sintan neutralizing agent Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651819 Delivery of 20 power stations - energy banks Deadline15 Sep 2026 14651824 project execution toru branch toru branch aleksandr w kujawski city Deadline15 Sep 2026 14651830 project implementation toru branch toru branch urban forest village Deadline15 Sep 2026 14652817 Design, development and implementation of the Integrated Resident Card system as part of the project entitled: "Digital transformation and expansion of e-services in Bielsko-Biała Deadline21 Sep 2026 14652820 Dostawa serwera- stacji roboczej do treningu modeli uczenia maszynowego (ML)-bez GPU dla WIEiT KC-DE-zp.25.426.2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14652842 Purchase and delivery of a power generator, agricultural tractors with accessories and a backhoe loader with accessories for the needs of the Regional Water Management Authority (R Deadline02 Oct 2026 14652843 Winter 24-hour maintenance of district roads in the winter season 2026/2027 managed by the District Road Authority in Sanok Deadline07 Oct 2026 14652845 Zakup licencji oprogramowania zapewniającego ochronę maszyn wirtualnych w środowisku Zamawiającego Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652857 Dostawa 10 szt. 2-kanałowych 16-bitowych generatorów funkcyjnych - KC-DE-zp.25.414.2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14652873 ZP/18/2026_Dostawy płynów infuzyjnych, preparatów do żywienia dojelitowego i pozajelitowego oraz płynów do dializ dla Szpitala Joannitas w Pszczynie Deadline05 Oct 2026 14652881 Dostawa produktów leczniczych i radiofarmaceutyków Deadline15 Sep 2026 14652903 Wdrożenie e-usług publicznych w Gminie Pruchnik Deadline02 Oct 2026 14652905 ODBIÓR ODPADÓW KOMUNALNYCH Z TERENU GMINY LEŚNA W OKRESIE OD 01.01.2027 ROKU DO 31.12.2029 ROKU Deadline08 Oct 2026 14652909 Odbiór i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych od właścicieli nieruchomości z terenu gminy Radłów, na których zamieszkują mieszkańcy oraz z PSZOK w Radłowie, w okresie od Deadline01 Dec 2026 14652910 Dostawa materiałów promocyjnych III Deadline06 Oct 2026 14652922 Dzierżawa urządzeń wielofunkcyjnych dla jednostek RZGW w Gdańsku na lata 2026-2029 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652937 Zakup wyposażenia w ramach projektu utworzenia Oddziału Leczenia Jednego Dnia Deadline04 Sep 2026 14652940 Dostawa średniego samochodu ratowniczo – gaśniczego dla potrzeb Ochotniczej Straży Pożarnej w Dawidach Deadline02 Oct 2026 14652952 Uzyskanie decyzji ZRID wraz z opracowaniem stosownych dokumentacji dla inwestycji „Rozbudowa drogi krajowej nr 60 na odcinku Psary – Raciąż wraz z budową obwodnicy Drobina� Deadline08 Oct 2026 14652977 „Dostawa energii elektrycznej na potrzeby obiektów gminnych oraz oświetlenia ulicznego na terenie Gminy Słomniki w roku 2027” Deadline07 Oct 2026 14652987 „Budowa Centrum Komunikacyjnego etap I z parkingiem wielopoziomowym typu Park&Ride w Busku-Zdroju - dokończenie robot” Deadline08 Oct 2026 14652992 Dostawa aparatury dla Powiatowej Stacji Sanitarno-Epidemiologicznej w Płocku tj: „Zestaw dwóch chromatografów jonowych oraz automatyczny podajnik próbek do oznaczania anionó Deadline30 Sep 2026 14652996 Dostawa posiłków i herbaty na potrzeby pracowników RZGW w Lublinie i jednostek podległych Deadline01 Oct 2026 14653010 Wykonanie robót budowlanych polegających na termomodernizacji wraz z przebudową budynku byłego Zespołu Szkół dla Dorosłych przy ul. Wiślanej 27 na potrzeby Straży Miejski Deadline17 Sep 2026 14653011 Zakup oleju napędowego do spalinowych oraz bimodalnych pojazdów trakcyjnych, będących w użytkowaniu Zamawiającego Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653014 Wykonanie i dostawa banerów reklamowych i ścianek na potrzeby Wydziału Mechanicznego Energetyki i Lotnictwa Politechniki Warszawskiej Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653016 Dostawa implantów ortopedycznych na potrzeby COZL Deadline12 Oct 2026 14653019 Zimowe oczyszczanie miasta Szczecin w podziale na części. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14653022 Dostawy mięsa, produktów mięsno – wędliniarskich oraz mleka i nabiału do Domu Pomocy Społecznej Dom Kombatanta i Pioniera Ziemi Szczecińskiej będącego jednostką organiz Deadline06 Oct 2026 14653029 Zakup i dystrybucja energii elektrycznej na potrzeby obiektów jednostek organizacyjnych Województwa Zachodniopomorskiego (umowa kompleksowa). Deadline21 Sep 2026 14653034 Dostawa ultrasonografu dla Oddziału Klinicznego Ginekologiczno – Położniczego w ramach Umowy o dofinansowanie nr FENX.06.01-IP.03-0059/25-00/123/2026/82 Projektu nr FENX.06.01 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653042 Zakup i dostawa odczynników laboratoryjnych, materiałów zużywalnych oraz dzierżawa sprzętu laboratoryjnego z zakresu serologii Deadline10 Sep 2026 14653053 D/110/2026 Supply of parts for military vehicles Deadline10 Sep 2026 14653055 Wykonanie ekspertyzy ekohydrologicznej dotyczącej podpiętrzenia wód w jeziorze Łuknajno Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653068 Delivery, assembly, configuration, commissioning and integration of large-format LED video walls Deadline07 Sep 2026 14653087 Usługa bilansowania i obrotu energią elektryczną pomiędzy Punktami poboru członków Klastra Energii – Gliwice wraz z usługą sprzedaży brakującego wolumenu energii oraz o Deadline21 Sep 2026 14653090 Wykonanie operatów szacunkowych, określających wartości nieruchomości z zasobu AMW – 9 części Deadline21 Sep 2026 14653093 Utrzymanie czystości przystanków lokalnego transportu zbiorowego w Radomiu Deadline07 Oct 2026 14653099 Dostawa posiłków profilaktycznych i herbaty na potrzeby pracowników Regionalnego Zarządu Gospodarki Wodnej w Gliwicach Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653101 Dostawa Deadline29 Sep 2026 14653116 dostawa węzłów obliczeniowych wysokiej wydajności i jednostek dystrybucji zasilania Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653129 Dostawa pozycjonera poziomego do robota AFP Deadline09 Oct 2026 14653151 Sukcesywne dostawy jednorazowego sprzętu medycznego Deadline09 Sep 2026 14653152 Dostawa linii krwi oraz specjalistycznego sprzętu dla Stacji Dializ Szpitala Wojewódzkiego im. dr. Ludwika Rydygiera w Suwałkach Deadline06 Oct 2026 14653172 Ogłoszenie o zamiarze przeprowadzenia postępowania o udzielenie zamówienia na świadczenie usług w zakresie publicznego transportu zbiorowego Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653178 Sprzedaż wraz z dostarczeniem krzeseł biurowych oraz krzeseł laboratoryjnych Deadline07 Oct 2026 14653180 Całodzienne wyżywienie pacjentów Samodzielnego Publicznego Zespołu Zakładów Opieki Zdrowotnej w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej i Zakładu Opiekuńczo Leczniczego w Małkini Górnej Deadline06 Oct 2026 14653199 Regionalne ścieżki rowerowe VeloMałopolska: budowa odcinka trasy VeloRaba na terenie gminy Myślenice Deadline02 Oct 2026 14653209 Dostawa wyrobów medycznych jednorazowego i wielorazowego użytku dla komórek Blok Operacyjny,Endoskopia oraz Sterylizacja dla Szpitala Specjalistycznego w Prabutach Sp. z o. o. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14653210 „Dostawa produktów leczniczych, leków biologicznych i immunoglobulin.” Deadline17 Sep 2026 14653216 Dostawa artykułów promocyjnych Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653220 DOSTAWA MEDYCZNEGO SPRZĘTU JEDNORAZOWEGO UŻYTKU I AKCESORIÓW Deadline12 Oct 2026 14653222 LA.261.19.2026 Sukcesywne dostawy leków refundowanych i produktów leczniczych Deadline05 Oct 2026 14653225 „Wykonanie usługi polegającej na odbiorze i zagospodarowaniu odpadów komunalnych z nieruchomości, na których zamieszkują mieszkańcy gminy Brochów” Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653252 Wykonanie usług badawczych, kontrolnych, pomiarowych, regulacyjnych, urządzeń wyciągowych i szybowych, obudów szybowych oraz specjalistycznych badań dla Oddziałów Polskiej Deadline14 Sep 2026 14653255 Modernization of the CCTV video monitoring system at the Museum of the Second World War in Gdańsk Deadline15 Sep 2026 14653261 Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Daleszyce w roku 2027 Deadline01 Dec 2026 14653262 Dostawy wszczepialnych wyrobów medycznych Deadline07 Oct 2026 14653269 Odbiór odpadów komunalnych od właścicieli nieruchomości, na których nie zamieszkują mieszkańcy, a powstają odpady komunalne wytworzonych w sektorze III Suwałk Deadline06 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us