Poland Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

417 tenders published in Poland on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Poland on 3 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Poland on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Poland?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Poland and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Poland.

14655504 Construction of renewable energy infrastructure for the development of the Brama Podhale Energy Cluster – a demonstration project of a hydrogen energy storage facility Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655756 Dostawa sprzętu jednorazowego oraz dzierżawa sprzętu urologicznego dla Bloku Operacyjnego Powiatowego Zakładu Opieki Zdrowotnej z siedzibą w Starachowicach Deadline08 Oct 2026 14655760 Zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych odebranych od właścicieli nieruchomości z terenu miasta Oświęcim w instalacji komunalnej, w okresie od dnia 01 stycznia 2027 r. do dnia 3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14655761 Budowa przepompowni ścieków przy ul. Kobryńskiej wraz z dwoma przewodami tłocznymi oraz budowa kanalizacji sanitarnej w ul. Leśniczówki i Kobryńskiej, na terenie Dzielnicy W Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655763 Usługi utrzymania czystości w obiektach szpitala Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655767 Modernizacja operatu ewidencji gruntów i budynków gm. Czarna Białostocka z podziałem na 5 części zamówienia Deadline01 Dec 2026 14655772 Dostawa oleju opałowego lekkiego na potrzeby jednostek organizacyjnych Gminy Prusice Deadline15 Sep 2026 14655776 Organizacja i świadczenie usług przewozowych transportu zbiorowego dla dwóch linii autobusowych: Aleksandrów Łódzki – Zgierz oraz Aleksandrów Łódzki – Łódź Deadline01 Dec 2026 14655782 Sprzedaż i dostarczenie aparatury, wyposażenia oraz akcesoriów laboratoryjnych dla Laboratorium Geologii Stosowanej Wydziału Geologii Część 1. Zakup analizatora wielkości c Deadline24 Sep 2026 14655785 Wykonanie dokumentacji projektowo – kosztorysowej dla obiektów małej retencji nizinnej wraz z pełnieniem nadzoru autorskiego na terenie Nadleśnictwa Leśny Dwór Deadline07 Oct 2026 14655793 Zakup serwerów, podzespołów oraz licencji oprogramowania Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655796 Sprzedaż i dostawa fabrycznie nowego, nieużywanego sprzętu komputerowego dla jednostek organizacyjnych Uniwersytetu Rzeszowskiego. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655801 Poznań – kanalizacja sanitarna w rejonie ul. Kotowo w Poznaniu oraz ul. Niezłomnych w Luboniu oraz budowa ulicy Niezłomnych w Luboniu Deadline14 Oct 2026 14655805 Dostawa implantów kręgosłupa, implantów ortopedycznych i endoprotez stawów Deadline01 Dec 2026 14655806 Odbiór i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych z terenu gminy Rzgów Deadline17 Sep 2026 14655808 Świadczenie usługi utrzymania i rozwoju Systemu Punktu Informacyjnego do spraw Telekomunikacji Deadline29 Sep 2026 14655813 Dostawa mebli i sprzętu polowego Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655815 Dostawa sprzętu komputerowego – 3 części zamówienia Deadline24 Sep 2026 14655816 DOSTAWA APARATÓW USG Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655827 Zakup wyposażenia i mebli dla oddziału Kardiologii w SPWSZ w Szczecinie Deadline07 Oct 2026 14655828 świadczenie usług autobusowego transportu publicznego na liniach komunikacji miejskiej ZTM w Katowicach Deadline08 Oct 2026 14655835 Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej dla budowy łącznic kolejowych w obszarze węzła kolejowego w Ełku w ramach projektu pn.: „Usprawnienie węzła kolejowego na stacji Ełk Deadline08 Sep 2026 14655969 Service - repair of KSSPW devices. Deadline01 Dec 2026 14655977 Dostawa aparatury laboratoryjnej Deadline10 Sep 2026 14655987 Budowa ścieżki rowerowej i chodnika na ul. Energetyków w ramach zadania „Rozwój infrastruktury mobilności miejskiej na terenie Obszaru Funkcjonalnego Radomia – Etap I” Deadline17 Sep 2026 14655990 Dostawa trzech sztuk fabrycznie nowych elektrycznych zespołów trakcyjnych do obsługi kolejowych przewozów pasażerskich w ruchu aglomeracyjnym Deadline11 Sep 2026 14656005 228/PN/2026 Dostawa sprzętu medycznego wraz z wykonaniem prac adaptacyjnych dla UCK. Deadline09 Oct 2026 14656013 Zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych pochodzących z terenu Gminy Piaski w 2027 roku Deadline06 Oct 2026 14656015 Wybór Partnerów Finansujących w celu wdrażania Instrumentów Finansowych na poprawę efektywności energetycznej w ramach Funduszu Powierniczego Województwa Podkarpackiego Deadline14 Sep 2026 14656022 PNE.U.NT.45.26 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656023 „Świadczenie usług zimowego utrzymania dróg wojewódzkich i powiatowych utrzymywanych przez Powiatowy Zarząd Dróg w Myszkowie w sezonie zimowym 2026-2027” Deadline08 Sep 2026 14656030 ZESTAWY DO ZABIEGÓW FOTOFEREZY Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656032 Dostawa stacji roboczej w obudowie typu Tower na potrzeby WGGiOŚ - KC-DE-zp.25.419.2026 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656035 Sukcesywne dostawy leku refundowanego w ramach Programu Lekowego pn. LECZENIE IMMUNOGLOBULINAMI CHORÓB NEUROLOGICZNYCH, B.67 dla potrzeb Wojewódzkiego Szpitala Zespolonego w Kiel Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656037 Zakup sprzętu medycznego w ramach zadania inwestycyjnego pod nazwą: „Poprawa dostępności oraz jakości lecznictwa onkologicznego w woj. podkarpackim przez rozbudowę, moderni Deadline08 Oct 2026 14656039 Kompleksowa dostawa paliwa gazowego na potrzeby Budynku Kliniczno-Dydaktyczno-Badawczego Pomorskiego Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Szczecinie przy ul. Unii Lubelskiej Deadline09 Sep 2026 14656040 Usługa ubezpieczenia komunikacyjnego w zakresie ryzyk OC, AC, KR i NNW + zielona karta Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656043 Udzielenie kredytu długoterminowego na sfinansowanie planowanego deficytu budżetu Gminy Wiśniew roku 2026 oraz spłatę wcześniej zaciągniętych zobowiązań z tytułu kredyt� Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656052 Pełnienie nadzoru inwestorskiego wraz z koordynacją i kontrolą rozliczenia budowy na zadaniu: „Rozbudowa drogi wojewódzkiej nr 221 na odcinku od Jankowa do Obwodnicy Kościer Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656061 Zakup niezbędnego wyposażenia do realizacji świadczeń na rzecz dzieci z mózgowym porażeniem dziecięcym. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14656067 Dostawa energii elektrycznej dla Przedsiębiorstwa Wodociągów i Kanalizacji Sp. z o.o. w Rybniku w 2027 roku. Deadline09 Oct 2026 14656068 Budowa wodorowego magazynu energii w ramach Przedsięwzięcia pn. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14656072 Zakup infrastruktury serwerowej na potrzeby PSE S.A. Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656079 Zabezpieczenie medyczne Międzynarodowego Portu Lotniczego im. Jana Pawła II Kraków – Balice sp. z o.o. Zabezpieczenie dwoma karetkami jedna typu S, druga typu P w okresie od 1 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656100 Usługa ubezpieczenia mienia Warszawskiej Wytwórni Energii (WWE), pozostałego mienia Zamawiającego oraz OC działalności Deadline07 Oct 2026 14656115 Dostawa stymulatorów. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656121 Zakup i dostawa ANGIOGRAFÓW z wyposażeniem – 3 kpl. w ramach realizacji przedsięwzięcia pn. „Wyposażenie Zintegrowanego Bloku Operacyjnego w Wojewódzki, Szpitalu Zespolon Deadline11 Sep 2026 14656129 Dostawa materiałów medycznych (sprzętu jednorazowego użytku) na potrzeby Szpitala Głogowskiego sp. z o.o. – powtórka. Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656130 Zakup systemu do lokalizacji pożarów Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656139 Purchase of software for the management of the Pathomorphology Department of the Katowice Oncology Center Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656142 Zakup i dostawa preparatów oraz sprzętu do dializ dootrzewnowych na bieżące potrzeby Uniwersyteckiego Szpitala Klinicznego w Opolu Deadline07 Oct 2026 14656150 Przystosowanie i wyposażenie pomieszczeń budynku Edukacyjnego centrum rehabilitacyjno-medycznego w Gródkach pod potrzeby Klubu Aktywnego Seniora w powiecie działdowskim” – Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656159 Zaopatrzenie w kruszywa do usuwania śliskości dróg gminnych, ciągów pieszych i terenów komunalnych stanowiących własność Gminy Miasto Lębork podczas Akcji Zimowej w sezo Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656162 „Dostawy materiałów elektrycznych: część 6 - źródła światła standardowe” Deadline08 Oct 2026 14656179 Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej zagospodarowania terenu rekreacyjnego w zakresie urządzenia terenów zielonych i placu zabaw na działce geodezyjnej o nr ewid. 11816/19 na Os Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656185 Szczepionka przeciwko ospie wietrznej dla osób z grup ryzyka. Części: 1-3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656191 Dostawy obłożeń i zestawów operacyjnych, materiałów opatrunkowych i higienicznych oraz odzieży operacyjnej Deadline09 Oct 2026 14656198 Kompleksowe utrzymanie czystości w budynkach Sądu Rejonowego dla Łodzi-Śródmieścia w Łodzi wraz z utrzymaniem czystości na przylegających terenach zewnętrznych Deadline06 Oct 2026 14656206 Zakup nowego wozu asenizacyjnego Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656216 25_2026 Dostawa aparatury medycznej i sprzętu Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656222 Dostawy sukcesywne produktów leczniczych stosowanych w ramach Szpitalnych Programów Lekowych oraz Chemioterapii na okres 24 miesięcy Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656250 Dostawa tomografu komputerowego Deadline17 Sep 2026 14656276 project execution gda sk branch tczew 2603595 543 23 - adaptation of the transformer station - construction of a low-voltage cable line tczew rural commune czatkowy village Deadline14 Sep 2026 14656280 execution of projects gda sk branch gda sk branch construction of a transformer station mv-15kv cable line and lv-0 4kv cable line kalisz rural commune ek village Deadline15 Sep 2026 14656281 execution of works gda sk branch tczew adaptation of the transformer station construction of a low-voltage cable connection dt-18269 tczew urban commune tczew city 24019 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14656436 Modernization of electronic security systems ess intruder alarm systems iswin access control systems skd and closed-circuit television cctv in the facilities and areas o Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659635 Reagents reagents Deadline15 Sep 2026 14660706 execution of works kalisz branch s upca rob marcewek obi 48 2601609 construction of low-voltage cable connection s upca rural commune marcewek village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14660718 execution of works kalisz branch ostr w wielkopolski ostrzesz w city Deadline07 Sep 2026 14660900 execution of works kalisz branch s upca rob m kownica obi 48 2601041 low voltage cable connection witkowo rural area m kownica village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14660993 execution of works kalisz branch s upca rob kosci k w obi 48 2503388 extension of the low-voltage cable network and construction of a low-voltage cable connection zag r Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661036 execution of works kalisz branch jarocin jarocin ul zaciszna plot 343 3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14661053 execution of works kalisz branch jarocin pleszew mieja m yn street plot 2305 4 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14661105 project execution kalisz branch s upca Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661128 execution of projects kalisz branch s upca development of design documentation for the expansion of the lv cable network and the construction of a lv cable connection in d bin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661133 Positioners svi3-21121210 masoneilan according to vpd0254582 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14661145 Purchase and delivery of 4 identical mobile platforms for the ln-1 and ln-2 fertilizer packaging department Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661201 execution of works koszalin branch s upsk s upsk city Deadline17 Sep 2026 14661231 design implementation kalisz branch s upca development of design documentation for the expansion of the lv cable network and the construction of a lv cable connection in ch Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661243 execution of works kalisz branch s upca bukowe works obi 48 2601040 construction of low-voltage cable connection zag r w rural area bukowe village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661282 design implementation kalisz branch s upca development of design documentation for the expansion of the lv cable network and the construction of a lv cable connection in powidz Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661316 design implementation kalisz branch s upca development of design documentation for the expansion of the lv cable network and the construction of a lv cable connection in powidz Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661417 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 61 2600491 sorkwity rural commune choszczewo village - construction of low-voltage connection length 22 38 m zkp development Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661424 framework agreement - for the implementation of construction works for the repair of road surfaces sidewalks and green areas after operational works and works related to the conne Deadline10 Sep 2026 14661447 project execution olsztyn branch elbl g zaj czkowo obi 21 2602632 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661482 execution of works kalisz branch construction of a cable line to supply power to plot 62 in ko o toru ska street ko o commune ko o urban commune ko o city Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661486 Lk-1 diesel hydro treatment unit and catalyst for vgo hydrotreatment unit for orlen lietuva Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661508 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 61 2503883 w gorzewo rural area kar owo village - construction of low-voltage connection length 21 35 m zkp Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661548 execution of works kalisz branch circle construction of a cable line to supply plot no 1675 in the locality of ruszk w pierwszy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661556 project execution olsztyn branch elbl g elbl g obi 21 2601876 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661581 Development of design documentation and execution of construction works at the municipal office in kamie kraje ski dworcowa street dz 578 1 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14661589 execution of works p ock branch kutno ck rural commune za dzierz village obi 74 2502353 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14661611 Elvaloy 5160 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14661617 Delivery of a complete mobile hydrogen distributor mdw designed for refueling vehicles with compressed hydrogen along with the necessary equipment and technical documentation Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661642 project execution olsztyn branch lidzbark obi 62 2601986 kiersztanowo Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661656 2026-08-26 327711 alloy navigator support Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661668 execution of works kalisz branch ko o stage i installation of a cable connector type krsn-pp r-nh2 r-nh2 f to supply power to dz 598 in k odawa ko cielna street Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661681 design implementation kalisz branch s upca development of design documentation for the expansion of the lv cable network and the construction of a lv cable connection in giewar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661695 execution of works kalisz branch ko o installation of a cable distribution board type krsn-pp 2r-nh2 r-nh2 f to supply power to plot no 597 in k odawa ul ko cielna 15 k Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661701 execution of works olsztyn branch elbl g tolkmicko obi 21 2600642 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661705 Delivery of furniture and armchairs including transport unloading assembly and placement of movable equipment for polska sp ka gazownictwa sp z o o gazowniczy branch in b Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661729 execution of works gda sk branch gda sk 2501922 execution of works based on the developed design documentation construction of a 0 4 kv low-voltage cable line for power supp Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661744 execution of works gda sk branch tczew 2502817 reconstruction of the asxsn 4x70 overhead line replacement of poles replacement of protection dt-18292 pruszcz gda ski rura Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661770 execution of works olsztyn branch k trzyn obi 61 2600334 kolno rural commune kolno village - construction of low-voltage connection length 61 98m with four zkp Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661782 project execution olsztyn branch elbl g pas k obi 21 2602607 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661797 project execution olsztyn branch elbl g rogowo obi 21 2602608 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661802 Sbs linear polymers for production pmb Deadline07 Sep 2026 14661813 project execution olsztyn branch lidzbark obi 62 2600747 g rowo i aweckie Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661858 execution of works kalisz branch jarocin galew plot 390 dobrzyca commune Deadline08 Sep 2026 14661872 design implementation kalisz branch s upca development of design documentation for the expansion of the lv cable network and the construction of a lv cable connection in s upc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661885 design implementation kalisz branch s upca development of design documentation for the expansion of the lv cable network and the construction of a lv cable connection in j zef Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661908 execution of works gda sk branch tczew 2503345 reconstruction of the asxsn 4x95 overhead line construction of the yakxs 4x120 lv cable connection krsn-p2 dt-18142 cedry wi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661912 Rfi for the supply of brand new bellows gas meters with data transmission function for polska sp ka gazownictwa sp z o o and for data transmission services Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661922 project execution gda sk branch tczew 2603846 543 23 - reconstruction of the lv overhead line - construction of the lv cable line - construction of the lv cable connection - d Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661941 execution of works olsztyn branch szczytno obi 2302799 rudziska Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661948 execution of works olsztyn branch olsztyn obi 2602737 olsztyn ul wincentego pstrowskiego Deadline09 Sep 2026 14661964 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg dygowo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661981 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg niemierze village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14661996 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg jarogniew settlement Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662029 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg go cino city Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662043 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg ustronie morskie village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662057 project execution koszalin branch koszalin branch d bogard village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14662071 project execution olsztyn branch szczytno obi 65 2601069 nowy dw r Deadline14 Sep 2026 14662079 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg dygowo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662080 50265681 50266986 - thermometers and labels for wika pressure gauges Deadline11 Sep 2026 14662105 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg budzistowo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662142 Recovery of precious metals from low-grade dust Deadline02 Oct 2026 14662150 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg charzyno village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662176 Ews - wind farm service support for 24 months Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662188 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg obroty village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662221 Mek - paramo pardubice Deadline07 Sep 2026 14662241 Ats dalys movoms spare parts for couplings vulkan vp-327751 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14662277 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg dygowo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662292 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg siemy l village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662303 Selection of a service provider for winter maintenance of the orlen s a fuel terminal in trzebinia during the winter periods in 2026-2029 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14662316 project execution koszalin branch ko obrzeg dargocice village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662325 50260032 - ex e iic t6 box 8118 121-806 6mm2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662339 Maintenance service for oracle primavera ppm p6 licenses Deadline15 Sep 2026 14662345 Eo -pi-108p k kro 2026 proj preparation of design and cost estimate documentation for road lighting in the kro niewice commune Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662355 project execution olsztyn branch elbl g jelonki obi 21 2602626 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662382 execution of works olsztyn branch elbl g d u yna obi 21 2601147 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662386 Design and construction of a connection with a gas unit in julian w plot no 23 2 23 3 25 6 25 7 25 10 25 13 27 4 27 7 piaseczno commune ozg warszawa Deadline17 Sep 2026 14662400 Toluene - delivery in ac to paramo pardubice Deadline04 Sep 2026 14662434 Framework agreement for the preparation of design documentation and construction works for gas connections from existing gas pipelines with a capacity of up to 10 m3 h ozg krak w Deadline11 Sep 2026 14662442 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602137 ksi y dw r dzia dowo commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662449 project execution p ock branch p ock obi 71 2602249 p ock urban commune p ock city Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662474 execution of works p ock branch ciechan w obi 77 2503075 janopole nowe miasto commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662484 project implementation p ock branch m awa obmbs 76 26825 szyd owo rural commune szyd owo village Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662495 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2600340 felcyn lutocin commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662523 project execution p ock branch p ock obi 71 2602192 grabina ck commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662549 execution of projects olsztyn branch szczytno obi 65 2601716 biskupiec rural area ka dymerska village - lv cable connection together with adaptation of the existing lv o Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662634 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602142 gie czynek strzegowo commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662636 6000012362 2026 - tlukadlo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14662648 project implementation p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602117 rybno rural commune rybno village Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662656 W execution of works preparation of documentation p ock branch kutno obi 73 2601950 klonowiec stary strzelce commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662676 project execution p ock branch ciechan w obi 72 2600815 biki-kierzki krasne commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662708 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602131 stare miasto rural commune posoka village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662711 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602168 rzg w rural commune s awsk village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662717 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602145 grodziec rural commune grodziec village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662727 project execution p ock branch sierpc obi 75 2602071 s upia szczutowo commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662769 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602159 rzg w rural commune branno village Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662782 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602154 wilczyn rural commune g boczek village Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662799 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602116 kraszewo i owo-osada commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662813 project execution toru branch grudzi dz Deadline11 Sep 2026 14662823 execution of works kalisz branch ko o stage i construction of a cable connection to supply plot no 77 4 in lucjanowo Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662833 execution of works kalisz branch ko o construction of a cable line to supply dz 28 2 in the locality of nowa wie Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662852 Design and construction of medium and low pressure gas pipelines up to 1000 m long with diameters ranging from dn 32 pe to dn 225 pe together with connections and gas points in th Deadline24 Sep 2026 14662858 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602151 kramsk rural commune rudzica village Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662866 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602170 kazimierz biskupi rural commune w adzimir w village Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662877 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602156 kleczew rural area s awoszewek village Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662886 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602125 rychwa city rychwa city Deadline08 Sep 2026 14662891 project execution toru branch grudzi dz go biewo Deadline11 Sep 2026 14662901 execution of works kalisz branch construction of a low-voltage cable line to supply power to the 28 6 site in ko o r ana street Deadline16 Sep 2026 14662918 execution of projects olsztyn branch kwidzyn development of design documentation for the construction of a 0 4 kv cable connection approx 120 m long and a cable and measureme Deadline21 Sep 2026 14662922 project implementation p ock branch ciechan w obi 72 2601466 so sk rural commune so sk village Deadline18 Sep 2026 14662972 execution of projects olsztyn branch szczytno obi 65 2601860 d wierzuty rural commune orzyny village - 0 4 kv lv cable connection Deadline09 Sep 2026 14662974 Design and construction of medium and low pressure gas pipelines up to 1000 m long with diameters ranging from dn 32 pe to dn 225 pe together with connections and gas points in the Deadline24 Sep 2026 14662986 Design and construction of medium and low pressure gas pipelines up to 1000 m long with diameters ranging from dn 32 pe to dn 225 pe together with connections and gas points in the Deadline24 Sep 2026 14662997 project execution gda sk branch tczew 2603493 543 23 - construction of a low-voltage cable line - dismantling of a low-voltage overhead line tczew rural commune gniszewo vi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663008 execution of projects gda sk branch tczew 2603558 543 23 - construction of low-voltage cable line pruszcz gda ski rural commune straszyn village Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663021 Rfi comprehensive interior cleaning and exterior maintenance services for polska sp ka gazownictwa sp z o o gazowniczy branch in lublin rfi requirement market research i Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663044 execution of projects gda sk branch tczew 2603844 543 23 construction of low-voltage cable connection przywidz rural commune kierzkowo village Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663062 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602123 wilczyn rural commune wilczyn village Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663072 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602167 lesin city lesin city Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663078 project execution toru branch grudzi dz p u nica Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663088 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602142 kazimierz biskupi rural commune posada village Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663091 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602172 kleczew rural area przytuki village Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663113 execution of works p ock branch m awa obi 76 2602115 rostkowo czernice borowe commune Deadline18 Sep 2026 14663140 Reconstruction modernization of the n c gas network in gda sk ul powstania listopadowego - sg 00065818 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14663147 project execution kalisz branch konin obi 45 2602169 rzg w rural commune s awsk village Deadline10 Sep 2026 14663171 execution of projects gda sk branch tczew 2603848 543 23 construction of low-voltage cable connection pszcz ki rural commune kleszczewko village Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663182 execution of projects gda sk branch kartuzy - 2602392 - reconstruction of the lv overhead line and construction of a lv cable connection for power supply to a single-family resi Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663191 design execution kalisz branch ko o development of design documentation for the construction of a low-voltage cable line to supply power to plot no 436 90 in czo owo-kolonia Deadline17 Sep 2026 14663215 project execution toru branch grudzi dz unis aw Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663289 Purchase of the aspoeck radc module reversing module and a complete electrical installation for a tanker in accordance with the adr specification p r system Deadline14 Sep 2026 14663323 project execution toru branch grudzi dz w brze no Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663397 execution of works kalisz branch circle construction of a cable connection to power the plot 86 4 in helenowo wierzbinek commune wierzbinek rural commune helenowo village Deadline16 Sep 2026 14663398 project execution toru branch grudzi dz radzy che mi ski Deadline11 Sep 2026 14663401 execution of works kalisz branch circle construction of a cable line to supply plot no 210 5 in d browice stare ko cielec commune ko cielec rural commune d browice stare Deadline16 Sep 2026 14663402 execution of projects gda sk branch kartuzy - 2603672 - construction of a low-voltage cable line for power supply to single-family residential buildings on plot 179 2 179 3 in Deadline17 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us