Portugal Tenders - 7 May 2025

164 tenders published in Portugal on 7 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 7 May 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7860121 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services 25DEX19_A - Aquisio de servios de transporte e tratamento de frao resto para produo de CDR Deadline20 May 2025 7860160 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de Servios de Limpeza em Edifcios Deadline05 Jun 2025 7860241 Portugal Passenger cars LUSA-CP-001-2025 Deadline07 Jun 2025 7860261 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de Soluo Balanceamento para o Datacenter da Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline06 Jun 2025 7860367 Acquisition of Cavaleiro Guarantee Seals for the Porto Denomination of Origin and Douro Denomination of Origin Deadline21 May 2025 7860556 Portugal Expert witness services L NORTE - ALFARELOS-PAMPILHOSA-INTERVENES COMPLEMENTARES LAYOUT E EP ALFARELOS E DESNIVELAMENTOS-TESTES E CERTIFICAO Deadline16 May 2025 7860559 Portugal Internet or intranet server application development services Aquisio de servios de housing hosting e outros complementares em datacenter Deadline05 Jun 2025 7860854 Portugal Electrical supplies and accessories CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE MATERIAL ELTRICO DE USO CORRENTE PARA OS SERVIOS DE ELETRICIDADE DA DIVISO DE CONSERVAO E MANUTE Deadline09 Jun 2025 7860882 Portugal Database and operating software package DAG Aquisio de licenciamento Microstrategy Pilar 1 Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 202500153 Deadline19 May 2025 7860907 Portugal Accident insurance services Seguros de Acidentes Trabalho e Acidentes Pessoais Deadline05 Jun 2025 7861036 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Fornecimento de reagentes para realizao de anlises na rea da microbiologia com colocao de equipamento em regime de contra consumo Deadline11 Jun 2025 7861048 Portugal Medical equipments 11000372025 Equipamento de Radiologia Digital Direta com Obras de Adaptao Deadline02 Jun 2025 7861105 Portugal Touch screen monitors FORNECIMENTO DE PAINEIS INTERATIVOS PARA AS UNIDADES ORGNICAS DO SISTEMA EDUCATIVO REGIONAL Deadline05 Jun 2025 7861125 Portugal Installation services of checking equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva dos sistemas eletrnicos de segurana instalados em equipamentos sob gest Deadline06 Jun 2025 7861277 Acquisition of Audiovisual Equipment and Miscellaneous Material, with Associated Installation, for the Updating and Modernization of the Infrastructures of the Multimedia Studio an Deadline05 Jun 2025 7861441 Portugal Industry specific software package Aquisio de subscrio de Plataforma de desenvolvimento Low Code em modelo Paas Deadline05 Jun 2025 7861497 Portugal Ambulance services Aquisio de servios de transporte no programado de doentes da unidade Hospitalar da Unidade Local de Sade de Braga EPE Deadline06 Jun 2025 7861500 Portugal Individual and support equipment Concurso Pblico N 03DRLDA2025 - Aquisio de fatos impermeveis e fatos impermeveis de alta visibilidade Deadline21 Jun 2025 7861501 Portugal Network equipment PE_25056_CIB - Concurso Pblico Internacional para a aquisio de Ativos de Rede manuteno e suporte por 3 anos Deadline04 Jun 2025 7861707 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Concurso Pblico Internacional 18152025 Prestao Servios de Cpia e Impresso Aluguer Equipamentos Outsorcing Deadline04 Jun 2025 7861724 Portugal Railway materials Aquisio de fixao tipo SKL12 para a ponte 25 de abril Deadline06 Jun 2025 7861772 Portugal Rescue services CPI 162025 - Contratao de servios para vigilncia e assistncia a banhistas por lotes para a poca balnear 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7862034 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de equipamento informtico e mobilirio para o Agrupamento de Escolas de Condeixa-a-Nova no mbito dos centros tecnolgicos especial Deadline06 Jun 2025 7862039 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para cozinhas das escolas pblicas do Concelho de Cascais Deadline05 Jun 2025 7862047 Portugal Forestry services Aluguer de Equipamento com Manobrador Deadline07 Jun 2025 7863998 Portugal Cleaning services PI14882025 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA E FORNECIMENTO DE CONSUMVEIS DE CASA DE BANHO Deadline04 Jun 2025 7864940 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline05 Jun 2025 7865002 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de Seguros Deadline06 Jun 2025 7865492 LQ/17/2025 - Acquisition of security systems for various PJ buildings Deadline20 May 2025 7866137 Portugal Software implementation services CPI0325 - Aquisio de servios para disponibilizao de Plataforma Integrada de Gesto de Processos e Atendimento Presencial e Online Deadline05 Jun 2025 7866154 Portugal Remote-control equipment 4025010406DAB00322025-Aquisio de 03 trs Veculos de Controlo Remoto VCR mdio Deadline07 Jun 2025 7866323 Portugal Canteen and catering services Aquisio de servios por lotes para fornecimento de refeies para alunos e adultos da comunidade educativa em refeitrios escolares dos Estabel Deadline04 Jun 2025 7866346 Portugal Reagents and contrast media - Fornecimento de reagentes para Hemogramas e Glicadas com colocao de cadeia automatizada em regime de contra consumo Deadline10 Jun 2025 7866797 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Atualizao tecnolgica da soluo de voz do INSA- Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20250150 Deadline03 Jun 2025 7866862 Portugal Renal dialysis consumables 60250004 - Fornecimento de consumveis para realizao de sesses de hemodilise com colocao de equipamento e assistncia tcnica Deadline01 Jan 1970 7867420 Portugal Medical practice services Realizao de ressonncias magnticas Deadline07 Jun 2025 7868550 Portugal Cast-iron products CP202517-CL-ARM - Aquisio de acessrios em ferro fundido Deadline12 Jun 2025 7868568 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment PRC_00372025_DEX _ Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva de ce Deadline29 May 2025 7868602 Portugal Social work and related services Aquisio de Servios no mbito da ao Social do Fornecimento do Carto Mais Solidrio s Famlias do Concelho de Cascais Tendentes Aquisio de B Deadline06 Jun 2025 7868994 Acquisition of a data security posture management platform Deadline14 May 2025 7868995 Public Tender No. 635/2025: Electroscalpels for the Neurosurgery Operating Room and CICA Deadline12 May 2025 7868996 24as00007062 - backstage acquisition for mj data center Deadline16 May 2025 7868997 Tm bobadela - rental handling equipment of full container movement no maicer - 1 september 2025 to 31 december 2027 Deadline30 May 2025 7868999 Acquisition of support products for the physical medicine and rehabilitation service of the local health unit of coimbra e p e Deadline26 May 2025 7869006 Handbreak of domain systems for shading and improvement of natural ventilation at the faculty of law of the university of lisbon Deadline19 May 2025 7869010 A1 1667 2025 - medicinal gases Deadline09 May 2025 7869013 Execution execution of the firegens Deadline23 May 2025 7869052 Rehabilitation of the water supply network at rua uni o piedense Deadline17 May 2025 7869053 Execution of contract in the common hospitals sterilization service sechi - 2nd phase Deadline23 May 2025 7869054 Po 563 2025 - construction of market parking park Deadline22 May 2025 7869055 Valuing people education repair of schools in the municipality eb do godinho Deadline09 May 2025 7869056 Explection 8 gebalis 2025 - bairro quinta do lavrado - expection of works of rehabilitation and conservation of buildings Deadline24 May 2025 7869057 Coverage rehabilitation and corner contract of a sector of the castle building Deadline13 May 2025 7869058 Replacement supply and installation services of avac and aqs equipment in municipal buildings Deadline13 May 2025 7869059 Shoulder prosthesis acquisition Deadline19 May 2025 7869061 129cp25 acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services of electric vehicle chargers Deadline16 May 2025 7869062 Acquisition of management and location services of fleet through gps for adam vehicles Deadline11 May 2025 7869063 Acquisition of passenger road transport services to the beaches in the territory of alentejo litoral Deadline12 May 2025 7869064 Supply of equipment for video conferencing rooms Deadline12 May 2025 7869130 Acquisition of aquatic surveillance services and bathers assistance for praia das pedras negras Deadline12 May 2025 7869132 Paving of the municipal road network Deadline15 May 2025 7869133 Provision of event security services flower festa famium fair and summer nights Deadline08 May 2025 7869134 Partial conservation of the parking lot of the civic center of the city of castelo branco Deadline26 May 2025 7869135 Contracting of private security services vigilant and assistant of spectacles in the hours of scholarship Deadline12 May 2025 7869136 Paving several paths in the parish of the three peoples Deadline26 May 2025 7869137 Operational lease on renting of five costumes new passengers Deadline26 May 2025 7869138 Acquisition of methadone hydrochloride Deadline14 May 2025 7869139 Acquisition of services for maintenance of external spaces of schools Deadline12 May 2025 7869140 Electric vehicle acquisition Deadline12 May 2025 7869141 Requalification of spaces and workshops under the computer and industrial cte Deadline19 May 2025 7869142 Public tender no 631 2025 operative tables for the neurosurgery block Deadline12 May 2025 7869143 Road requalification in 523 between en270 and vale carvalho Deadline17 May 2025 7869144 Public tender no 575 2025 - acquisition of general reagents for the laboratory genetic laboratory for a period of 36 months Deadline20 May 2025 7869145 Acquisition of 1 vehicle of the type of drag excavator machine Deadline15 May 2025 7869146 Provision of monos collection services in the parishes of fern o ferro corroios and amora Deadline15 May 2025 7869147 50 000 km bag Deadline14 May 2025 7869148 Cp 2025 13_dega - pressurization of the water supply network on melos e cunha - s o jo o ovar Deadline16 May 2025 7869149 Cp 2025 14_dega - execution of rupture repair work on rdar 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2025 7869150 Acquisition of anca surgical prostheses for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe during the year 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7869151 Acquisition of surgical implants for ligamentoplasty and arthroscopy surgeries for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe during the year 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7869152 Acquisition of partial surgical prostheses of the anca for the local health unit of alto alentejo epe for the year 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7869153 Acquisition of consumables for printing equipment Deadline19 May 2025 7869154 Acquisition of clinical consumer material - containers 2025-2028 Deadline14 May 2025 7869155 Acquisition of secondary decantation systems for the freixo phase 1 wwtp 1 Deadline20 May 2025 7869156 Hospitality articles - detergents and various hygiene products Deadline16 May 2025 7869157 Rehabilitation of the lu sa todi house Deadline26 May 2025 7869158 Reconstruction of the building of the former primary school of ponte do abade Deadline15 May 2025 7869159 Acquisition of surgical knee prostheses for ulsaale epe - year 2025 Deadline08 May 2025 7869160 Deadline12 May 2025 7869161 Acquisition of sympionship in the context of implementing an integrated evacuation warning system in case of tsunami Deadline12 May 2025 7869162 Purchase of marquasas Deadline27 May 2025 7869163 Provision of equipment rental services for events of the municipality of silves Deadline12 May 2025 7869164 3025004987_0691 - replacement and repair contract of the naval school kitchen floor Deadline21 May 2025 7869165 Acquisition of english-portuguese translation services 2025 Deadline12 May 2025 7869166 Acquisition of services for the treatment and production of notifications to voters within the scope of the 2025 parishes disaggregation process Deadline12 May 2025 7869167 Rent of inflatables for animation of various municipal events Deadline12 May 2025 7869168 Provision of services and rental equipment for the child s party Deadline12 May 2025 7869169 Acquisition and installation of 18 semi -registered containers for undifferentiated waste in the municipality of set bal Deadline21 May 2025 7869170 Acquisition and supply of casting iron sutoblockers with traction ring for use in water supply networks-2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7869171 161_2025_cp_bs provision of laundry and sewing services events 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7869172 Continuous supply of heavy machinery repairs dumpers and light vehicles from the municipality of elvas Deadline15 May 2025 7869173 Acquisition of urban cleaning services Deadline12 May 2025 7869174 Acquisition of iron and lime chloride for physical-chemical treatment of the mutela and portinho da costa dos smas de almada Deadline16 May 2025 7869175 Rehabilitation and adaptation contract of the municipal building of the 1st c e b de guimar es viseu - for 1 accessible housing fire Deadline21 May 2025 7869177 Supply of 3 vehicles for maintenance Deadline13 May 2025 7869181 4025009802 da fe009a 2024-malure of dishwalk and normal refueling channel cnr Deadline15 May 2025 7869233 Cp_01 pdj 2025 Deadline16 May 2025 7869234 Acquisition of adblue antipoldent to the bulk for the municipal fleet Deadline12 May 2025 7869235 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of heavy vehicle chassis of the municipal fleet Deadline15 May 2025 7869236 Excellent for ponte of the ponte of the ponte - s vicente do paul Deadline24 May 2025 7869237 162_2025_cp_bs provision of general carpentry services and skillful structures for medieval travel 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7869238 Proposal to exempt review of the execution project approval of the execution project and choice of public tender procedure for the contracting of a mouch o de pernes appreciatio Deadline27 May 2025 7869239 Qualification of public spaces requalification of dr street jo o chaves Deadline26 May 2025 7869240 Acquisition of kitchen auxiliary services for the food section of the guarda school in queluz and the figueira da foz training center until december 31 2025 Deadline15 May 2025 7869241 A2 1644 2025 material arthroplasty arthrodesis fist Deadline26 May 2025 7869242 Pc 50250034 - material coluna cages olif Deadline18 May 2025 7869243 Improvement of pedestrian mobility conditions in s o jo o da madeira visconde street manuel luis da costa street quarteir o lu s de cam es Deadline05 Jun 2025 7869244 Acquisition of cabinet greenhouse for heating soros and clothing for the operative block of the hospital de caldas da rainha of the local health unit of west e p e Deadline16 May 2025 7869245 Construction of the j lio tavares field - praiense Deadline27 May 2025 7869246 Requalification and expansion of the former pedreira primary school for housing - oi elh Deadline21 May 2025 7869247 Annual subscription renewal of adobe licenses Deadline13 May 2025 7869248 Elaboration of the adaptation and expansion of the sustainable urban mobility plan pmus of amarante Deadline21 May 2025 7869249 25 acp 02 - acquisition on continuous supply of bottled water and glass sleeves Deadline12 May 2025 7869250 Acquisition of animation services for world children s day and summer holidays 2025 of the gaiaaprende program Deadline12 May 2025 7869251 12015325 - acquisition of external fixation material Deadline15 May 2025 7869252 Autonomous fraction rehabilitation contract d inserted in the romeu building for autonomization and inclusion residence rai Deadline05 Jun 2025 7869253 Compact file shelves Deadline12 May 2025 7869254 Infrastructure interventions of the a07 a07 funchal and santa cruz municipal system prr p10 3 Deadline27 May 2025 7869255 Acquisition of taxi transport services Deadline15 May 2025 7869256 Cp 15 25 - acquisition of project management consulting services framed in the scope of the adaptation of the sustainable urban mobility plan pmus Deadline15 May 2025 7869257 Acquisition of software and platform development services health and well-being prescription Deadline15 May 2025 7869258 Acquisition of organization services of the event environmental week 2025 of the funchal city council Deadline15 May 2025 7869259 Ncp20250086 - fresh fruits 2nd Deadline15 May 2025 7869260 Urban pest control services in the municipality of alcochete Deadline13 May 2025 7869261 Acquisition of support products beds and mattresses Deadline12 May 2025 7869262 Acquisition products support toraco-lombar orthostheses Deadline14 May 2025 7869263 Acquisition of surgical masks Deadline19 May 2025 7869264 Meat - 2nd semester Deadline17 May 2025 7869265 Alienation of vehicles in the end of life abandoned on the public road undifferentiated scrap and batteries Deadline04 Jun 2025 7869266 Grocery store - 2nd semester Deadline17 May 2025 7869267 Reagents for urine and urinary sediment summary examination with automatic equipment placement Deadline19 May 2025 7869268 Municipal central of relief operations Deadline15 May 2025 7869269 Acquisition of computer equipment for the operation of the ipca and under the faist start ipca drolution hfpt - health from portugal and therapease projects for ipca Deadline13 May 2025 7869270 Acquisition of goods - electric vehicles Deadline26 May 2025 7869271 Contract for access and surrounding roads of the urbano park of benfica do ribatejo Deadline20 May 2025 7869272 Meiral school gymnasium Deadline20 Jun 2025 7869273 Cp-9-2025-punctual reports in the residual water drainage system of the coimbra county-phase 5 Deadline04 Jun 2025 7869274 Medicines used for topical action in ophthalmology Deadline17 May 2025 7869275 Rehabilitation contract at the santo thyrso factory Deadline27 May 2025 7869276 Acquisition and distribution of envelopes and air s for the services of the tax and customs authority Deadline15 May 2025 7869277 Rua do ferraz rehabilification Deadline04 Jun 2025 7869278 Acquisition of rental services transport assembly and disassembly of support structures for events Deadline21 May 2025 7869279 Introduction of soft modes in belece street Deadline27 May 2025 7869280 Construction of a building for collaborative and community housing in the parish of penafiel municipality of penafiel Deadline21 May 2025 7869281 Acquisition of electrician services on a stock exchange Deadline15 May 2025 7869282 Pavement contract in rug to various locations in the county to 2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7869361 Construction of tours on the pilgrims road - pousaflores Deadline24 May 2025 7869363 Street paving in avarenta Deadline21 May 2025 7869365 Calcitation next to the source in aveleda Deadline21 May 2025 7869367 4025009440 da q0015 2025 -uniforma number n 5 - gymnastics equipment Deadline19 May 2025 7869370 Acquisition activation services configuration and availability of an electronic billing platform Deadline14 May 2025 7869372 Reformulation of the west pavilion of the old delphi Deadline12 May 2025 7869374 E202501 - reconstruction expansion and adaptation of building for specialized technology center - vouzela secondary school Deadline29 May 2025 7869376 Acquisition of obesity kits for the hfar pp operative block Deadline13 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us