Portugal Tenders - 30 May 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

437 tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2025, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8142494 Payment gateway Deadline28 May 2025 8142526 Containment contract of the banks of ribeira das figueiras - arruda dos vinhos Deadline06 Jun 2025 8142527 Prc_0115 2025_dex - supply and assembly of equipment for the cold and swar mes o da guas do norte s a Deadline08 Jun 2025 8142528 Renting som light and multimedia equipment - rusgas shows - s pedro 2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8142529 Paq 159 2025 - provision of surveillance safety services opening closing of municipal facilities and monitoring of cultural and tourism activities of municipal initiative 2025 202 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8142530 Acquisition of obesity kits for the hfar pp operative block Deadline31 May 2025 8142531 Construction of the beef carta de cima 30kv Deadline28 Jun 2025 8142532 1 cpublico 2025 excle for the construction of the cube in the carcavelos campus gallery Deadline16 Jun 2025 8142533 Repair conservation and remodeling in buildings - changes in bal in quarteira Deadline25 Jun 2025 8142534 Basic sanitation network- Deadline15 Jun 2025 8142535 Hiring the provision of maintenance and technical assistance services for video surveillance systems in buildings in the municipality of loul Deadline16 Jun 2025 8142536 142005325 - acquisition of zaragatoas and test with zaragatoa antigen research for ulslo epe Deadline09 Jun 2025 8142537 P135 2025 - acquisition of scanning equipment software and technical services for the municipal archive 105681 2024 Deadline07 Jun 2025 8142538 Tent rental for various events Deadline04 Jun 2025 8142540 Bnaut - travasso transition apartments Deadline11 Jun 2025 8142541 Public competition no 242 2025 - acquisition of articles for electrophysiology studies for the cardiology service for the year 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8142542 Public competition no 1464 2024 - external holter registerization Deadline12 Jun 2025 8142543 Work work contract of forestry and cleaning of roads in the municipality of fund o Deadline09 Jun 2025 8142544 Continuous supply of additive diesel in public supply stations for the fleet of vehicles in the municipality of nisa through electronic supply card Deadline05 Jun 2025 8142545 Exterute - ic1 - hydraulic passage of the torto river km 695 100 - rehabilitation en261-4 - bridge over ribeira da ferraria km 018 875 - board replacement Deadline26 Jun 2025 8142546 Acquisition of monitoring and replacement services of kits and first aid elements in properties under the management of sintra parks Deadline16 Jun 2025 8142548 Expression of the integrated continue caution unit of mogadouro Deadline10 Jun 2025 8142549 Contracting of outsourcing services acquisition of multifunctional equipment contracting of technical assistance services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8142550 Acquisition of continuous supply of specialized labor in mechanics and authorship Deadline22 Jun 2025 8142560 Acquisition of food products for direct exploration food units and other activities of the social action services of the polytechnic institute of coimbra Deadline30 May 2025 8142954 Portugal Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions CPI n 003625 - Prestao de Servios de Fornecimento de Alimentao durante o 2 Semestre de 2025 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8142957 Portugal Television and radio receivers and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus Aquisio de Equipamento para a operao da Aveiro Media Competence Center Test Bed Deadline26 Jun 2025 8142962 Portugal Servers 2325000111- Aquisio de Equipamentos para a soluo de Edge Computing Fase IV Deadline26 Jun 2025 8143009 Portugal Medical consumables 12014525 - Substitutos sseos Deadline30 Jun 2025 8143068 47/CP/AT/2025 - Acquisition of printed materials/printing paper, divided into 5 lots Deadline27 Jun 2025 8143236 Portugal Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings Concurso Pblico Internacional por lotes para Adjudicao De Prestao de Servios de Iluminao de Eventos Na Deadline21 Jun 2025 8143419 Portugal Administrative development project services Servios de apoio na anlise de candidaturas e acompanhamento de projetos aprovados do Portugal2030 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8143424 Portugal Accident insurance services Aquisio de Seguros de Acidentes de Trabalho - 2 semestre 2025 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8143445 Portugal Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery Aquisio de equipamentos diversos na rea da Mecatrnica para o CTE Industrial da Escola Profissional de Espinho Deadline29 Jun 2025 8143491 Portugal Architectural and related services Servios para elaborao de Projeto de Requalificao Urbana da Zona da Cruz na EN223 - Ligao ao N da Autoestrada A1 e Desnivelamento da EN Deadline27 Jul 2025 8144074 Operational Rental of Used Sheepsfoot Compactor Deadline11 Jun 2025 8144324 Portugal Magnetic resonance imaging equipment Aquisio de duas ressonncias magnticas no mbito do Equipamento Mdico Pesado PRR 2024 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8144803 Portugal Refurbishment work Escola Bsica dos 1 2 e 3 Ciclos Com Pr-Escolar Bartolomeu Perestrelo - Funchal - Implementao de Medidas de Melhoria Energtica Deadline03 Jul 2025 8144834 Portugal Software supply services ADENE_CPi_004_2025_USTI- AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SUBSCRIO DE LICENCIAMENTO SOFTWARE MICROSOFT E BOLSA DE HORAS DE SUPORTE Deadline30 Jun 2025 8144860 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Concurso Pblico Internacional n 7462025 - Aquisio de Reagentes para teste do Laboratrio de Citometria da UDHML com colocao de equipamento em Deadline27 Jun 2025 8145014 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Aquisio at 1000ton de Betume Asfltico 3550 a Granel e at 65ton de Emulso Betuminosa C60B3 a Granel Deadline26 Jun 2025 8145073 Portugal Refuse recycling services Prestao de Servios de transporte Triagem Enfardamento e Expedio de Papel Carto Deadline26 Jun 2025 8145838 Portugal Construction work for bridges Execuo da ponte internacional sobre o Rio Sever e acessibilidades Deadline28 Jun 2025 8145839 Portugal Banking services Prestao dos Servios bancrios para processamento de Cobrana e reembolsos por dbito direto - SEPA Multibanco e Canais Presenciais TPA por 36 meses Deadline04 Jul 2025 8145877 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment Aquisio de 50 cinquenta carros de regenerao e respectivos capots para o Servio de Nutrio e Diettica da Unidade Local de Sade de Coimbra EPE Deadline02 Jul 2025 8145886 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies escolares confecionadas no dia nos refeitrios escolares Anos letivos 20252026 e 20262027 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8145894 Portugal School catering services Confeo Fornecimento e Entrega de Refeies Escolares para o Ano Letivo de 20252026 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8146409 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment FORNECIMENTO INSTALAO COLOCAO EM SERVIO E MANUTENO DE SISTEMAS PARA OPERAO DE TRANSPORTE PBLICO MUNICIPAL Deadline26 Jun 2025 8146445 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 01 um Equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada com Tecnologia Espectral Deadline30 Jun 2025 8146468 Portugal Medical consumables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 2512025 - Aquisio de Lentes intraoculares hidrfobas para correo da presbiopia com colocao de equipamento em regime de Deadline27 Jun 2025 8148275 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services Servios gerais de limpeza em edifcios 20252026 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8148279 Portugal Software maintenance and repair services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de software SAP Enterprise Support Deadline25 Jun 2025 8148301 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de Refeies e Lanches Confecionadas e Transportadas em Refeitrios Escolares dos Estabelecimentos de Ensino do Municpio de Seia Deadline29 Jun 2025 8148321 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de Servios de Viagens Transportes Areos e Alojamento Deadline27 Jun 2025 8148730 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de servios de transporte escolar Ano Letivo 20252026 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8148731 Portugal Administration services Aquisio de servios de recolha atualizao devoluo de equipamentos informticos de suporte aos Cadernos Eleitorais Desmaterializados CED Deadline06 Jun 2025 8148739 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products Locao de Analisador Automtico para Identificao de Bactrias e Fungos por Espetrometria de Massa Deadline30 Jun 2025 8148752 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para Serologia Infeciosa com colocao de Equipamento de Quimioluminescncia para o Laboratrio de Imunologia do Servio de Patol Deadline30 Jun 2025 8148929 Portugal Touch screen monitors Aquisio de 152 QUADROS INTERACTIVOS para equipar as salas de aula da rede de escolas do Turismo de Portugal - SUB-INVESTIMENTO RE-C06-i0103 PRR Deadline26 Jun 2025 8150430 Conception-construction of cleaning handling hall construction and preparation of cytotoxic medicines and parent rica nutrition and crobiology room car-t cells Deadline15 Jun 2025 8150431 Requalification of the cardigos health center and improvement of accessibility Deadline19 Jun 2025 8150712 Portugal Construction structures and materials auxiliary products to construction except electric apparatus Aquisio de peas e servios de reparao de viaturas pesadas afetas ARM Deadline26 Jun 2025 8150739 Portugal Servers Aquisio de Servidor de Simulao para a Criao do Modelo de Linguagem em Grande Escala da Lngua Portuguesa de Portugal para a NOVA FCT Deadline11 Jun 2025 8150755 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de 150 computadores portteis com docking station Deadline27 Jun 2025 8151163 Portugal Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver Aquisio de Servios de Rent-a-Car para a UTAD Deadline27 Jun 2025 8151184 Portugal Systems and technical consultancy services Prestao de Servios de Desenvolvimento de Software por Lotes Deadline26 Jun 2025 8151488 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 2 Equipamentos de Ressonncia Magntica para Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline25 Jun 2025 8151523 Portugal Textile-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de lavagem engomadoria conservao reparao distribuio e fornecimento de vesturio de trabalho Deadline30 Jun 2025 8151922 Benfica market rehabilitation and conservation contract Deadline11 Jun 2025 8151923 Expansion of the pedrulha industrial zone and benefit of the existing industrial zone Deadline09 Jul 2025 8151924 Cp 1648-2025 electrical installations of autoconsum production unit in the oncology building of the vila real da ulstmad hospital unit epe project no 3788-funded by prr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8151925 Beverage supply Deadline31 May 2025 8151926 Requalification of public space - avenida da liberdade guas de moura Deadline09 Jun 2025 8151930 Construction of the santo ant nio lar 3rd procedure Deadline11 Jun 2025 8151931 Requalification of the health unit chaves ii Deadline11 Jun 2025 8151933 Acquisition of wandering animal accommodation services Deadline02 Jun 2025 8151935 Hiring the renewal of virtualization and backup veeam virtualization software subscriptions from the municipality of loul Deadline05 Jun 2025 8151979 Cp-11-2025-processing of water invoice payments and related services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8151980 Disposable pack acquisition for iiv Deadline11 Jun 2025 8151981 Concrete Deadline05 Jun 2025 8151983 Concrete Deadline05 Jun 2025 8151984 Monoblocks for educational establishments Deadline05 Jun 2025 8151985 01 cp eco 2025 - acquisition of human surveillance services for the raposa waste treatment center Deadline04 Jun 2025 8151986 Rental of various structures tents Deadline02 Jun 2025 8151988 Public tender for the green waist endway of m rtola Deadline26 Jun 2025 8151990 Paving of rua da portela in vassal Deadline11 Jun 2025 8151991 1584 2025 - national cp for the acquisition of stool sample collectors to perform immunochemical blood research tests in the stool for the colon cancer screening program Deadline03 Jun 2025 8151992 Requalification and expansion of the lage school center Deadline20 Jun 2025 8151994 End of pavement repair in the kitchen zone and substitution of coating at the entrance of the refectory of the hospital de santo andr hsa of the local health unit of the leiria Deadline17 Jun 2025 8151996 Equipment acquisition for the zer0 museum immersive room art center Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152042 Continuous supply of various grocery products for cafeteria of the castro marim school center high school center and e b 2 3 from castro marim Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152043 Acquisition of 100 one hundred portable computers their peripheral and assessing and 164 monitors with integrated docking station Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152044 Contract for remodeling of fire control and security laboratories - epav school of colares Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152045 Outer arrangements of the new beja justice palace Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152046 Cp 1571 2025 - ventilation work on changing locker rooms Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152047 Acquisition of corrugated pipes and accessories 2025 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152048 Monitoring to air pollutant emission sources at porto novo bethuminous central - gaula - santa cruz Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152049 Hydraulic passage rehabilitation at rua das quiterias - escoura - marinha grande Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152050 Acquisition of waste deposition equipment Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152051 Rehabilitation of the parish church of sardoal review Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152052 Acquisition of magazine printing services for the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152053 Cp no 24 2025 - upac installation provision with storage system in the ubimedical building Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152054 Requalification of the negreda access road Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152055 Elaboration of specialty projects for rehabilitation alteration and expansion of 4 collective housing buildings in madureira beco no 6 to 18 - 12 fires infrastructures and outer Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152056 1586 2025 - national cp for the acquisition of integrated printing services envelope and sending letters under the screening programs Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152057 Provision of maintenance and technical assistance from uls s o jos stores Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152108 Acquisition of chemicals for graphic industry Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152113 Car rental - flexible regime Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152114 Surrounding construction of the municipal auditorium and new market of brejos de azeit o Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152117 Proximity works - cubes for cubes - 2025 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152118 Explection n 10 dmmc dem dpce 25 - intervention in the drmm workshops building at the olivais polo in lisbon - case no 0026 cp dges nd 2025 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152119 Pn 441 2025 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152120 Acquisition of 2 two light vehicles of 100 electrical van Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152121 Suture acquisition Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152122 3025004173 - acquisition of system maintenance services logistics information 2025 sicaln Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152123 Service of 20 m3 self -conductors Deadline22 Jun 2025 8152124 Explection - requalification of the road of the career of tire - phase ii Deadline20 Jun 2025 8152125 25 dex 56 - used sheep compactor operational rental Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152127 Paq 114 2025 - provision of fuel management services in fuel management tracks fgc and forest sappers team Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152128 International public tender for lots for the award of providing event lighting services overdated nature city party five -year -old fair and summer nights Deadline21 Jun 2025 8152131 Provision of software development services by lots Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152132 Remodeling and rehabilitation of building for the social response of the daycare center Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152134 Public tender aiming at the provision of cardiac diagnostic systems electrocatetes balloon catheters and guide wires intended for the s o jos local health unit e p e Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152135 2324000226 - acquisition of service microsoft unified support 24x7 2025 2028 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152136 Provision transport and distribution of meals to preschool education educational establishments 1st 2nd and 3rd cycles of basic education and secondary education of the public s Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152137 Requalification and expansion of the almeirim health center phases 1 and 3 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152139 Requalification of the seixas road - contim Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152141 Public tender for the acquisition of six pneumatic cylindrical defenders for the funchal port Deadline04 Jul 2025 8152142 Emp_dpgom_2025_027 - monsanto primary school requalification Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152143 Public tender Base price 342 777 60 Contract types Acquisition of services Deadline24 Jun 2025 8152144 Rehabilitation of the former fruituo primary school Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152145 36 cp at 2025 - acquisition of the licensing of splunk software Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152146 Contracting of services for the preparation of the architectural execution project and specialties for the construction of the faro district territorial command Deadline14 Jun 2025 8152147 dag acquisition of services for evolutionary and legal development of the health care system hospitalization module - pillar 3 - prr 20250151 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8152149 Paq 150 2025 - supply of prishing material and school maters kit for the 1st ceb for the school year 2025 2026 - lots Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152150 Digital mammograph acquisition-hsl-em-3311-cpi-v-250516-a Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152151 Acquisition of diverse bituminous masses Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152152 excedure for expressing infrastructural water supply and draining networks of urban waste and home rame - 1st phase Deadline27 Jun 2025 8152153 provision of benefit and safety reinforcement - iop Deadline27 Jun 2025 8152154 Hurry paving contract in cou o - rua alves redol Deadline21 Jun 2025 8152155 Productivity suite Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152156 Hurry paving contract in cou o - rua do bocage Deadline21 Jun 2025 8152157 Acquisition of services for the trefaria com proof 2025 event Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152158 Public tender pursuant to paragraph b of paragraph 1 of art 20th of the ccp for stands of stands and tents for the s jo o 2025 fair Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152159 Urban requalification of the largo of the church - argoncilhe Deadline03 Jul 2025 8152160 Paq 172 2025 - security and safety coordination for the elh equipment - rio de loba - rua do canto n 9 - rio de loba - edoc 2025 53099 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152161 Contract for water optimization under prr - recovery and resilience plan Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152162 Contract for installation of photovoltaic solar system under the prr - plan recovery and resilience Deadline16 Jun 2025 8152163 Acquisition of reagents Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152164 Evolutionary maintenance services 2025 siss sicoa animas sita Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152165 Requalification of the coverage of the building of the municipal pools of pa os de ferreira Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152166 Sports municipal park - requalification replacement of the synthetic lawn of the field no 2 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152167 Construction of warehouse for selective collection of biorresisites vila ch do mar o Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152168 Execution of detail plan infrastructures no 1 high Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152169 Easyvista licensing acquisition service manager and maintenance and support services Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152170 1057cp25 hydraulic networks remodeling example on jorge viterbo ferreira street and others pc435 25 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152171 Provision of inspection services quality management environmental management and security coordination for 3 contracts Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152172 Mount carvalh o street rehabilification - s martinho de sardoura Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152173 Acquisition of microsoft licensing services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8152174 Acquisition of 86 tons of ecm-2 bituminous emulsion and 26 tons of betume 160 220 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152175 Municipal nurserial network - margaride nursery Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152176 Construction of housing in the local housing strategy of p voa de lanhoso - 2nd phase monsul Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152177 Public tender for the provision of monitoring systems electrocatetes and balloon catheters intended for the s o jos local health unit e p e Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152178 Acquisition of platforms for the urbanism service and institutional portal of the municipality Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152179 Acquisition of fire and theft insurance Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152180 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment animation multimedia sound and lighting for esd and audiovisual equipment for the auditorium of ipca b-cric building Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152181 Public tender for the acquisition of genetic sequence data processing services Deadline08 Jun 2025 8152183 Rabbit and castro school remodeling - 2nd phase - fi es Deadline03 Jul 2025 8152184 Conservation preservation and appreciation of the castle of santa maria da feira and its surroundings Deadline03 Jul 2025 8152185 Urban requalification at rua comendador s couto - santa maria da feira Deadline03 Jul 2025 8152186 Continuous supply of inert and cubes in granite Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152187 Acquisition of flushed diesel jul25-dec25 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8152188 Requalification and benefit of the b s school of baixo barroso with a view to energy efficiency Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152189 Medical devices for femur peri-owned fractures Deadline27 Jun 2025 8152190 Provision of technical cleaning and maintenance services preventive and corrective of exhaust systems and extraction of vapors and fumes in several basic secondary and municipal Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152191 dag acquisition of restructuring services and evolution of database and forms sequences in uls - pillar 3 - prr 20250121 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8152192 dag acquisition of services for evolutionary and legal development of the day hospital module administrative component health care system - pillar 3 - prr 20250152 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8152193 dag acquisition of architecture restructuring services evolution of the database and forms and migration and implementation in production in local health units for pillar 3 - prr Deadline24 Jun 2025 8152194 Benefit of estrada da terrada - secude Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152196 Acquisition of equipment furniture hardware and software within the scope of cte industrial Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152239 Provision of medical services internista Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152240 Construction Project for Multifamily Buildings on João de Deus Street and Ginásio Street - Arcos Neighborhood Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152241 Acquisition of maintenance and cleaning services of urban agglomerate water ditches and lines Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152242 Cp001425_ executed execution of concer Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152243 Acquisition of enteric nutrition and modular nutritional supplements for 2025 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8152245 Urgent - 2023 502 01 c2 - sfp bragan a - new water supply networks and gravity sanitation connection Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152246 Acquisition up to 1000ton of asphalt bitumen 35 50 to bulk and up to 65ton of betumenous emulsion c60b3 to bulk Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152247 Acquisition of support furniture for various services of the local health unit of coimbra e p e Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152249 Acquisition of equipment and computer supplies Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152250 Tem pr 25 072 - ports of sines - faro - portim o - supply of high voltage and medium voltage electricity january to december 2026 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152251 Acquisition of services for the execution of fgc fuel management ranges lot 1 and 2 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152252 Public tender for the acquisition of urban solid waste collection and transport services Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152253 Contract - supply and installation of container safeguards in the urban center of mon o Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152254 Public competition ref Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152255 Acquisition of mobile machine telescopic Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152257 202_2025_cp_bs - acquisition of meal services under the medieval travel event Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152258 Hiring services for institutional communication Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152259 Acquisition of medical services for examinations for evaluation in obesity consultation Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152260 Pf 1072 2025 - reinforcement infrastructure datacenter and disaster recovery dr Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152262 Acquisition of consulting services for dashboard development and information analysis in power bi Deadline02 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us