Portugal Tenders - 30 May 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

437 tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Defence, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8152263 Acquisition of simulation server for the creation of the large -scale language model of the portuguese language of portugal for the new fct Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152265 Rental of two chillers Deadline30 May 2025 8152266 Excellent for the rehabilitation and benefit of tomaz da fonseca street - mort gua Deadline16 Jun 2025 8152268 dag acquisition of digital transformation services data migration training and implementation of health care systems in local health units - pilar 3 - prr 20250224 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8152269 Provision of interior plant maintenance services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152270 dag acquisition of digital transformation migration and data consolidation services in health centers grouping aces in local health units uls for pillar 3 prr 20250174 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8152271 Acquisition of services for special school transport circuits in the municipality of abrantes for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152272 Water supply network remodeling contract and rainfall drainage in the serra e mar - mexilhoeira grande - portim o urbanization Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152273 Recovery recovery of the g37 geosity access stailhern - long cabanas icnofossils september rural fires 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152275 Cp-10-2025-rainwater drainage rede on c-s o silvestre street Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152276 Cp-12-2025-security uniform Deadline16 Jun 2025 8152277 Renewal and conservation of lourinh s personalized health care unit Deadline16 Jun 2025 8152278 Sampaio municipal sports pavilion requalification lot 1-coberships aluminum fill serralhares accessbilities r facades and s emergency lot 2-p sports and pint pair interi Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152279 Requalification of the sports pavilion of valongo secondary school Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152280 Public tender for the hiring of personalized tracking services of bands and artists under the med 2025 festival Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152281 Bituminous paving in various locations in the municipality of mur a - phase a Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152282 Paving at rua da maceira and travessa da maceira in santa valha Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152283 Construction of tours in 544 outside santa valha to pardelinha Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152284 Meals confected ii Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152285 Lots contest for major repairs to other roads and paths Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152286 Acquisition of cleaning and maintenance services of polis phise phase 1 and 2 park and bairro 25 de abril Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152287 Announcement of change - acquisition of acquisition of movable goods and associated services intended for educational and formative practice at the specialized technological cente Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152288 Cpn 60 2025 - installation of a reservoir with the function of mixed water point air and terrestrial supply in the union of the parishes of colmeias and memory Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152292 Acquisition of operational forensic equipment Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152293 Acquisition of goods and services with a view to rehabilitation of the torch and replacement of the gaia litoral wwtp of the etar Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152294 Ct-25 0705 acquisition of services for removal and shattering of woody surveys in forest and land adjacent to forest perimeters in the serra de sintra in rfc Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152295 Electrical material acquisition Deadline08 Jun 2025 8152296 Ct-25 00575-supply and installation of e s gama barros Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152297 Expression of the contracting caution unit of the santa house of vizela mercy Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152298 Provision of complementary means of diagnostic and therapeutic means in tac the users of the local health unit of western lisbon e p e during the year 2025 147001725 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152299 Provision of services for complementing diagnostic and therapeutic means in ultrasounds users of the local health unit of western lisbon e p e during the year 2025 147001825 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152300 Acquisition of collection update return of computer equipment support for dematerialized electoral notebooks ced Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152301 Construction contract of the s o domingos de benfica sports pavilion and requalification public space on professor reinaldo dos santos street parish of s o domingos de benfica Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152302 Acquisition of 2 magnetic resonance imaging equipment for the local health unit s o jo o epe Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152303 Conception and construction contract for the requalification of the avac system of the santa luzia de elvas hospital operative block of the local health unit of alto alentejo epe Deadline16 Jun 2025 8152304 Renaturaization of the banks of the fluvial beach of cavez parish of cavez Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152305 Green mobility - electric vehicle acquisition Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152306 Acquisition of personal protective and uniform equipment for nature s operational and vigilant Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152307 Restoration services for various events Deadline14 Jun 2025 8152308 Requalification endeavor d the stork crecheatl - csp Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152310 Automatic analyzer rental for identification of bacteria and fungi by mass spectrometry Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152311 Portable sanitary rent - s pedro festas and white night Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152312 Provision of transportation services screening discharging and dispatch of paper card Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152313 Acquisition of printing copying and scanning services for the university of madeira Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152314 Inflatable equipment rental under the mission vacation porto program organized by agora Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152315 Acquisition of holiday colony services integrated in the vacation messing - summer moder 2025 activity activity Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152316 Acquisition of invoice collection services from the urban waste service with face -to -face payment in payshop or equivalent agents for a period of 36 months Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152317 Requalification of the 11th football field of atl tico clube da rechousa Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152318 Provision of transportation services to summer atl 2025 fratel school circuit and occasional non -specific transport services lots Deadline08 Jun 2025 8152319 Elaboration of the project for the development of the city park 3rd phase Deadline14 Jun 2025 8152320 International public competition no 786 2025 - acquisition of preparations and delivery to the personalized parent rica nutrition home Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152321 Acquisition of a 30 -seater mini -author Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152322 Acquisition of preparatory services and response to the world scout moot Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152323 Acquisition of clearance and filming services of rainwater networks Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152324 Framework agreement-cars rental Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152325 Procedure no 30 25 cp - friar domingos sanitation network benedita Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152326 Curative and preventive maintenance of the existing fire door in municipal school and non -school buildings Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152327 International public competition no 775 2025 - acquisition of reagents to detect the production of in vitro range after stimulation of cd4 and cd8 lymphocytes for mycobacterum t Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152328 Acquisition of services for executive production of events vila surf 2025 festival and festival party cortega a - summer animation 2025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152329 Provision of clinical analysis harvesting services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152330 Acquisition of integral treatment services for road offenses and their charges with administrative instruction module for the municipality of aveiro Deadline28 Jun 2025 8152332 Acquisition of immunocromatography tests for microbiology Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152333 Supply of school meals at senhor dos miracles college during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2025 8152334 Preventive and corrective maintenance on eea ghp and centers for chlorinage reinforcement Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152335 03 dru 2025 - conservation works of building no 2 of rua coro de santo amaro in oeiras Deadline04 Jul 2025 8152336 Requalification of the boticas municipal stadium Deadline23 Jun 2025 8152337 Energy requalification of hub energy requirement of the polyec institute of leiria Deadline23 Jun 2025 8152338 Public tender with advertising in the official journal of the european union for the acquisition of printing solution services under outsourcing for the matosinhos local health un Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152341 Electricity acquisition in medium voltage low normal voltage and low special voltage Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152342 Ebs software licensing and related services Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152344 Sidewalk Requalification 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152345 Acquisition of services for inspection safety coordination and environmental monitoring for the conception-construction contract of ipc space Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152347 Continuous supply of olive oil and food oil Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152348 Construction of technical infrastructure in tapada do canto and terra grande castelo branco Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152350 Cold mass acquisition Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152351 Ar044 e1 remodeling of the ponte da ribeira wwtp Deadline28 Jun 2025 8152352 Acquisition of lighting services within the white night 2025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152353 Extension of water and sanitation networks Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152354 Rehabilitation and appreciation of the dardavaz stream and implementation of preferential flood spaces in the industrial zone of adi a- tondela Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152355 11 cp at 2025 - rental of vehicles for 12 months Deadline07 Jun 2025 8152356 Pr 40 341 015 tf25 25_pm035 lisbon college of luz - rehabilitation of the command of the command building clausters Deadline19 Jun 2025 8152357 Paving of e m access to vila frade Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152358 Sound rental lighting structures and technical staff for parties of s o pedro 2025 atalaia music fest afonsoeiro parties city day concert Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152359 30m3 metal container supply on top Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152360 Acquisition of independent audit services to cctv system lot 1 and the access control system lot 2 - university of aveiro Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152361 Acquisition of services - festas do marco 2025 - rental transportation assembly disassembly and handling of technical equipment and permanent monitoring - stage 4630 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152362 Equipment rental for the food week event Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152363 Architecture execution project and engineering-edf headquarters Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152364 Reconstruction of a stretch of the mendo castle wall Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152365 124 clpq at 2024_aschy of replacement parts and patch application for firmware and safety upgrade in appliances exali and exali a 2nd generation Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152367 Acquisition of virtual soldering machines for the industrial technology center cte Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152368 Acquisition of portable simulators for specialized technology center cte industrial Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152369 Paq 175 2025 - provision of services for transportation loading and discharge of equipment Deadline07 Jun 2025 8152370 Acquisition of different sports material by lots operation active academy Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152371 Evac exterute for replacement of hdp hdp aqs and ulsrl aqs Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152372 A2 1933 2025 - various types of probes Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152373 A2 1875 2025 machines and recharges for success Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152374 Acquisition of 152 interactive pictures to equip the classrooms of the portuguese tourism school network-sub-in-investment re-c06-i01 03-prr Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152375 The present public tender procedure has as its object the installation and exploitation of two terminals atm express Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152376 Free-time occupation services aimed at students with specific needs under the scope of prr-oil Deadline07 Jun 2025 8152377 200_2025_cp_bs - creation and assembly of scenarios Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152378 199_2025_ad_bs - tent renting shading berber for medieval travel Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152379 Public tender no 01 2025 - rehabilitation of rua do queimado - phase ii Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152380 Acquisition of 1 one pathological anatomy service - mcdt s shop of santa maria hospital Deadline07 Jun 2025 8152381 252a000140 - devices for the evaluation of the physiology and intraconry image with equipment placement during the year 2025 Deadline07 Jun 2025 8152382 251a000059-reagents with the placement of counter-consumer equipment for the immunohemotherapy service Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152383 D lucinda de andrade s o vicente elementary school implementation of energy improvement and rehabilitation measures Deadline02 Jul 2025 8152384 International public tender aiming at the provision of prostheses silengs minisligs and others intended for the local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline29 Jun 2025 8152386 Provision of external safety training and health services at work to the iscte-university institute of lis-box Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152387 Acquisition of support services for customization process and navigating card production for the lisbon metropolitan e p e - proc 040 2025-dlo ml Deadline19 Jun 2025 8152388 Palm trees Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152389 Reag electrophoreses allergology autoimmunity and molecular panels w col equip consumibles - 2025 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152390 Public tender no 14 2025 acquisition of equipment for precision surveys within the farm4future impulse project more digital for the viseu polytechnic institute Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152391 Public competition no 11 ipv 2025 licensing of best - bullet solutions scheduling and timetabling software for use at the polytechnic institute of viseu Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152393 Ericeira2025 port fishing maintenance dredging contract Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152394 Implementation of the municipality s pedestrian and cyclables network Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152395 Execution of detail plan infrastructures no 1 high Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152397 Cpn23 25 - acquisition of external cleaning services for sasuc university homes Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152398 Acquisition of software maintenance services sap enterprise support Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152399 Prc 2025 079 dar cp - provision of cleaning services clearance transvase and inspection video of the infrastructures of the polo ria and polo lis Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152400 Concession of private use of bar-snack bar of the municipal swimming pool- 2025 to 2027 balneares Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152402 Acquisition of 50 fifty regeneration cars and respective hoods for the nutrition and dietary service of the local health unit of coimbra e p e Deadline02 Jul 2025 8152403 47-2025-two-seated two electrical-seated slight vehicles and an electric 2 5ton forklift per lots Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152409 Supply installation service and maintenance of systems for municipal public transport operation Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152410 48 umc 2025 - sggov ssi - acquisition of travel service air transport rail and road and housing Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152412 Acquisition of topographic equipment and software Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152416 Remodeling and requalification of health centers - prr ermesinde health center bela Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152418 Ct -25 00630 - preventive maintenance sintra electric line - 12 months Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152419 Playground construction contract in santananda da serra Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152422 Expansion and requalification of the ces rio verde basic school - cane as Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152426 Acquisition of meal services for the municipality of aveiro until the end of the year 2025 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152427 Requalification of the outer spaces of the pancas olive bom Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152434 Provision of land shipment and transport services to the final destination Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152435 Conception contest for the accomplishment and implementation of sculptural art work in public space in vale de ilhavo on the theme carders Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152436 Continued supply of limestone inert-cp-ccp-abs no 16 2025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152437 Provision of assembly labor and disassembly of wooden seals from the paredes de coura festival year 2025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152438 Supply of school meals made on the day in school cafeterias school years 2025 2026 and 2026 2027 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152439 Intervention in infrastructures and equipment damaged by the weather of 2022 2023 at the parishes of jo o ant o and ramela Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152441 Acquisition of technical support services to mne-csnu dgpe 2027 2028 Deadline07 Jun 2025 8152442 Services for inspection security and environmental monitoring coordination for hospital cuisine Deadline04 Jun 2025 8152443 Acquisition of 01 a computed tomography equipment with spectral technology Deadline30 Jun 2025 8152444 Execution of the international bridge on the sever river and accessibility Deadline28 Jun 2025 8152445 Provision of services for the organization of the 68th agricultural fair of porto moniz Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152446 Continued supply of tubes and accessories for water and sewage networks Deadline16 Jun 2025 8152448 Purchase of travel package 2025 Deadline08 Jun 2025 8152450 Recovery and reconversion of eb2 s jo o baptista in u c c integrated Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152452 Key -type concert in hand with seu jorge in panorama Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152454 Parish of carnide rwads and benefit on roads and paths in the parish road requalification - proc no 25 2025 Deadline28 Jun 2025 8152457 Rehabilification of fafel street Deadline29 Jun 2025 8152459 Acquisition of gowns to protect professionals from the local health unit of amadora sintra e p e for the year 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152461 2025 44 - dem ucr - requalification of the rolls mill and surrounding space in porto salvo Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152464 Energy rehabilitation contract of the national school of public health of the new university of lisbon - prr - investment tc -c13 -i02 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8152466 Ct-25 00574-eprps elevator machine house stairs Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152471 2025 39 - dgep - bethuminous recharge in rwads on the broken cross Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152551 Equipment acquisition blue bioeconomic pact agenda within the scope of prr - recovery and resilience plan Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152558 3025005880_0789 - MARTINHO - Contract for Intervention of the Covering of the Inert Materials Warehouse Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152583 Acquisition of agency technological infrastructure administration services i p and of service desk Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152601 Provision of services to the skills catalog Deadline08 Jun 2025 8152602 Construction of the povoa de lanhoso citizen store Deadline19 Jun 2025 8152603 Acquisition of solution for documentary management system for the agency i p Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152605 Eb1 loureiro s expansion and requalification - rua da portela del es Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152606 Maintenance of microsoft software licenses open value model for the lisbon metropolitan e p e Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152608 Acquisition of consulting and inventory services of movable property in the context of the management of the assets of ad c Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152632 Cpi_5 2025-microsoft licensing subscription that integrate the productivity software of the coimbra municipality cmc and municipal transportation services smtuc Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152634 Maintenance services for opensource roda software Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152635 Public tender by lots for the award of providing event lighting services overdated nature and city parties this year Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152636 Construction of a domestic collector at rua dos cooperativistas - caparica Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152637 3025005990 -amn - supply of thermal chamber for nortada vessel Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152638 Acquisition of a goods transport vehicle to the waters Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152642 3025005808-amn-aquaward of tactical equipment for cgpm Deadline07 Jun 2025 8152644 259x000358 provision of internment and health care services to users of the santa maria local health unit e p e Deadline10 Jun 2025 8152645 Qualification and expansion of the vila nova de poiares park parking park qualification of public space Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152646 Requalification of the school park - secondary school and pedras salgadas basic school Deadline13 Jun 2025 8152647 Proc 25_dpie_2025 - acquisition motorcycle helmets for gnr and psp 2025-2026 in the scope dlpiefss Deadline07 Jul 2025 8152648 Acquisition of new electric vehicle with transformation under the prr program-no 12 c03-i01 2024 re-c03-i01 m04 social green mobility Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152649 Construction of the official company animal collection center Deadline26 Jun 2025 8152650 Public tender for the maintenance of natural lawns - 89dap25 - mp 462 cpn s Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152651 Various works in granite 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152652 Acquisition of digital cinema projection equipment dcp and video image and technology for public contemporary art centers and centers framed in ot 08 c04- i01 20 prr Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152653 Rehabilification of the support building of the municipal stadium of vieira do minho Deadline18 Jun 2025 8152654 Cp 199 2025 sgmj - hygiene and cleaning services Deadline31 May 2025 8152655 Provision of maintenance and conservation services of green spaces and remaining areas of the peace cemetery for a period of 12 months Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152656 Supply of hotel equipment for hotel and tourism schools of the portuguese tourism school network i p Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152657 Acquisition of reagents and consumables for hemostasis laboratory tests with 36 -month consumer equipment to the island of pico s health unit Deadline09 Jun 2025 8152659 Licensing acquisition for cloud -based productivity software for the municipality of oliveira do bairro Deadline03 Jun 2025 8152660 Acquisition of translation transcription simultaneous interpretation and gestural language interpretation for 36 months Deadline25 Jun 2025 8152661 Conservation and maintenance contract of pavements in bituminous-2025 lots Deadline12 Jun 2025 8152662 Cp n 25 2025 - intervention end of centralized technical management system sgtc of the faculty of health sciences university of beira interior Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152663 Inatel - partial rehabilitation of the building with thermal benefit and replacement of sports floor Deadline14 Jul 2025 8152664 Provision of document custody services to the algarve local health unit e p e Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152713 Acquisition of software development services in outsystems Deadline01 Jun 2025 8152727 Acquisition of maintenance services of fuel management tracks in the municipality of castelo de paiva Deadline08 Jun 2025 8152734 Em25 00051 - rehabilitation contract of the way network of bela vista urban park - cac m Deadline17 Jun 2025 8152740 Acquisition of oils and lubricants for psp automobile fleet Deadline11 Jun 2025 8152741 Substitution of the lawn of the municipal field of vale da amoreira Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152742 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of self -protection measures in municipal buildings Deadline06 Jun 2025 8152743 Ct-25 00625 supply of floating pavement with accessory installation in the djur-division of legal affairs located in the city hall Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152744 End of wastewater drainage network at s tio das lajes - gaula Deadline02 Jun 2025 8152745 Continuous supply of liquid chlorine for the treatment of water for human consumption Deadline05 Jun 2025 8152746 Cp 25 2025 - hiring long -term rental services of 1 one backhand machine Deadline06 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us