Portugal Tenders - 27 June 2025

129 tenders published in Portugal on 27 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 June 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Medals & Coins, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8462781 Migration from the current version of SAP to SAP S/4HANA, from SAP - Financial Resource Management Deadline22 Jul 2025 8463040 Portugal Building construction work Conceo Construo do Parque Habitacional - 1 Direito Deadline25 Aug 2025 8463062 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Transporte dirio de alunos do pr-escolar e 1 ciclo residentes em locais no servidos por transporte pblico e de alunos c Deadline25 Jul 2025 8463147 Portugal Safety equipment Fornecimento de equipamentos para trabalhos em altura e em profundidade para as infraestruturas da EPAL e AdVT e prestao dos servios conexos de instalao Deadline28 Jul 2025 8463187 Portugal Milk Aquisio de bens no mbito do Programa de Leite Escolar - Leite de consumo do cdigo NC 0401 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8463226 Portugal Medical equipments Acordo quadro de Lentes Intraoculares e Teraputicas Deadline25 Jul 2025 8463646 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos e Servios Informticos e Multimdia no mbito do CTE Digital do AEJD Deadline24 Jul 2025 8463666 Portugal Motor vehicles 2024_071CP - Celebrao de Contratos de aluguer Operacional de Veculos Operacionais da Tipologia Furges e chassis-Cabine e Servios Associados para as empres Deadline16 Jul 2025 8463687 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Aquisio de Empreitada de Remodelao do Servio de Psiquiatria e Sade Mental para Aumento de Internamento e Criao do Hosp Deadline28 Jul 2025 8463703 Portugal Computer servers Aquisio de Servidores para Processamento de Dados e Virtualizao no mbito da Agenda PRR ATE Aliana para a Transio Energtica e do Projeto PRR Aveiro Educa Deadline10 Jul 2025 8463912 Portugal Research testing and scientific technical simulator Criao de um Centro de Simulao Deadline28 Jul 2025 8463917 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE INSTALAO RECOLHA TRANSPORTE VALORIZAO MONITORIZAO E MANUTENO DE EQUIPAMENTOS DE RECO Deadline23 Jul 2025 8463926 Portugal Operating tables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 6292025 Aquisio de Mesas Operatrias para o Bloco Operatrio Central Deadline28 Jul 2025 8463945 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos Mdicos para Diversos Servios da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline31 Jul 2025 8463982 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA DE REQUALIFICAO DO ESPAO PBLICO DA RUA FERREIRA BORGES Deadline14 Aug 2025 8464284 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio dos servios de vigilncia diurna e rondas noturnas destinadas a seis Escolas Bsicas do 1 Ciclo com Pr-Escolar e de rondas noturnas em trs in Deadline28 Jul 2025 8467334 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS PARA O TEATRO ANATMICO DO NOVO CAMPUS DE CARCAVELOS DA NMSFCM AO AB Deadline25 Jul 2025 8467344 Portugal Refuse and waste related services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE RECOLHA DE RESDUOS SLIDOS URBANOS NO CONCELHO DE BELMONTE Deadline24 Jul 2025 8467394 Portugal Industrial machinery CPI03ESMC2025 Deadline25 Apr 2025 8467585 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de Restruturao da Arquitetura Evoluo da base de dados e forms e migrao e implementao em produo nas Unidades Locais de Sa Deadline30 Jun 2025 8467592 Portugal Advertising management services Concesso de uso privativo do domnio pblico do Municpio de Amarante para instalao e explorao publicitria de mobilirio urbano e remoo de pa Deadline28 Jul 2025 8467732 Support and Sustainment of the Unified Physical Security System Deadline27 Jul 2025 8467800 SAP Maintenance Services Deadline25 Jul 2025 8468330 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos Mamgrafo Deadline28 Jul 2025 8468346 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Empreitada de Escola Bsica Sophia de Mello Breyner Andresen Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472270 E cp 61 2025 - health unit of s juli o requalification - work Deadline11 Jul 2025 8472274 Expansion of the water supply network in the lomba eirbinha Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472279 CP 057/2025 - Acquisition of original VOLVO parts for the repair of vehicles in the EMARP fleet Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472286 Public competition with advertising in the official journal of the european union joue for the acquisition of 4 mobile units for the local health unit of guarda epe under the p Deadline28 Jul 2025 8472291 Cp 061 2025 - provision of blatid and murris disinfestation services in the municipality of portim o Deadline07 Jul 2025 8472294 Acquisition of computer equipment and furniture within the industrial specialized technological center Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472296 Acquisition of secretary computers with installation and maintenance service Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472322 Improvement of streets in the Union of Parishes of Sezelhe and Covelães Deadline09 Jul 2025 8472328 Housing joint rehabilitation in oliveira s o mateus Deadline20 Jul 2025 8472336 Ct -25 00674 - purchase of tablets for 2nd edition of capac training in training for senior digital transition integrated in the plan for recovery and resilience - communities in Deadline05 Jul 2025 8472342 Acquisition of National Lottery personalization solution Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472343 Public tender procedure ref Deadline17 Jul 2025 8472377 Em -2025 00061 - construction of the collective housing building at controlled costs for lease of elhs_prj13f sito at dr s marques street idanha uf queluz and belas sintra Deadline04 Aug 2025 8472380 Acquisition of coin deposit machines Deadline07 Jul 2025 8472383 Title : Acquisition of printing equipment (conventional and digital) - PRR Deadline25 Jul 2025 8472407 EMGFA - AQ. CAMARA GAMA SVC NUCLEAR MEDICINE HFAR-PL Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472415 Light vehicle acquisition 4x4 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8472416 Acquisition of Fuel Management Services in Rural Areas in the Municipality of Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472418 Operational lease of computer equipment and its provision of technical assistance services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472424 Provision of financial leasing services for the acquisition of Backhoe Loader Machine Deadline05 Jul 2025 8472430 Renting an electronic security system with preventive and corrective maintenance and acquisition of electronic safety equipment lot 1 rent of an electronic security system with p Deadline14 Jul 2025 8472434 International public competition intended for the acquisition of services for the dealerness of the exit of ribeira de alg s Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472438 Provision of specialized services to support the proof of concept of the subproject gira Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472440 Purchase of encapsulated formaldehyde solution 20 ml and 60 ml Deadline09 Jul 2025 8472446 Framework agreement for the acquisition of diverse machinery Deadline28 Jul 2025 8472451 ACQUISITION OF REMOTE ELECTRONIC MONITORING SYSTEMS FOR VESSELS OF THE RAM FISHING FLEET – DIGITAL CAMERAS – PRR Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472453 Acquisition and rehabilitation of housing buildings -s p of france -lotes -3 procedure lot 1 - rehabilitation of 2 fireworks in the trav do forno - guimar es lot 2 - rehabili Deadline13 Jul 2025 8472454 Acquisition of aspiration evacuation consumables of the fumes of the boc and uca with placement of equipment in lending regime Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472455 1144cp25 reconstruction of the gallery of ribeira da granja in rua de serralves pc455 2025 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8472456 1006cp25 acquisition of surveillance quality management safety and environmental management of the providing conduct replacement contract at rua da alegria constitution - constit Deadline16 Jul 2025 8472457 1446cp25 acquisition of cleaning and inspection services video to the residual water drainage network Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472458 Acquisition of adam s light vehicle maintenance goods and services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472459 Acquisition of accessories for water supply networks Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472460 E cp 65 2025 execution of the conception-construction of construction of new usf construction in tavarede-work Deadline11 Jul 2025 8472461 Hygiene hospital and odor management waste management services 2025-2028 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472462 Rehabilitation of the canedo water supply network Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472463 Aa024 e3 lagoa reservoir rehabilitation Deadline17 Jul 2025 8472464 Rehabilitation of preschool buildings-lots 1 to 6-vila do conde tourencinho tel es soutelo de aguiar sabroso and campo de jales Deadline17 Jul 2025 8472465 Acquisition of forest fire fighting vehicle vfci Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472466 10003525- maintenance and conservation of green spaces of j lio de matos hospital Deadline07 Jul 2025 8472468 Rehabilitation of houses in the historic center of elvas - 9th phase Deadline16 Jul 2025 8472469 Reverse renewal proxy f5 bpnet Deadline07 Jul 2025 8472470 Creation and installation of new pedestrian route in monforte da beira-mineiro complex under the project 0231_tenesco_4_e-unesco de la euroace territories conflicted by the euro Deadline10 Jul 2025 8472471 Supply and installation of surgical outbreaks for uhpa operative blocks Deadline11 Jul 2025 8472472 Cp32 2025 - acquisition of two operational vehicles for the smpc Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472473 Professional clothing, special work clothing and accessori Deadline04 Jul 2025 8472474 Cpn 76 2025 dicp - t - 40 2025 - execution and maintenance of sidewalk and slab tours and floors in the municipality of leiria - 2025 2026 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8472475 Cpi01 fedepab 2025_novo Deadline31 Jul 2025 8472476 Acquisition of maintenance services to monitoring equipment of gas emissions from the ecoparque energy energy appreciation center of s o miguel island Deadline01 Jul 2025 8472477 Private security Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472478 Acquisition of recruitment services in latin america of spanish language for capture monitoring and integration of international students in the internationalization of the poly Deadline05 Jul 2025 8472479 Acquisition of mini excavator machine Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472480 Update and reinforcement of the network and security infrastructure of the municipality of bragan a Deadline07 Jul 2025 8472482 Acquisition of monitors from 22 to 24 inches with dock coupled Deadline11 Jul 2025 8472483 Acquisition of heating blankets with against placement of equipment Deadline09 Jul 2025 8472484 Acquisition of integrated municipal occurrence management solution Deadline10 Jul 2025 8472485 Daqv 2025 986 - stihl parts - fc Deadline28 Jul 2025 8472486 Acquisition of providing support services to the state collection network - treasury boxes Deadline01 Aug 2025 8472487 Em25 00056 - balnear remodeling and reception contract Deadline21 Jul 2025 8472492 Acquisition of related services and guarantees in the area of insurance mediation and insurance consulting insurance agents insurance brokers for the globality of insurance Deadline17 Jul 2025 8472496 Conception and expansion of the ulsaave operating block Deadline14 Jul 2025 8472604 Iron acquisition Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472640 Portugal Special medical building construction work Empreitada de Construo da Unidade de Ambulatrio de Alta Resoluo de Lagos Deadline14 Jul 2025 8472659 Grant of explore sic exploration and accommodation - process no 01 2025 ucp cpb Deadline11 Aug 2025 8472669 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline25 Jul 2025 8472674 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de robot cirurgico de Neurocirurgia Deadline25 Jul 2025 8472695 Ustecinumab pen Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472697 Creation of lous green cowork Deadline10 Jul 2025 8472788 Sap software licensing acquisition Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472791 SUPPLY OF VERTICAL SIGNAGE Deadline07 Jul 2025 8472797 Acquisition of sterilization material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472799 2nd category communication roads urbanization works and other infrastructure class 1 - 11th subcategory non -electrical signage and protection and safety devices Deadline10 Jul 2025 8472800 Acquisition of topical application products - non -medicines Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472861 Provision services workers in the long time complementary support for the operation of the eb ji meals to a c f and n e e Deadline26 Jul 2025 8472863 Cp no 31 2025 - student residence renewal agreement - residence 45 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8472884 Provision of conservation and maintenance services of infrastructure of lipor Deadline08 Jul 2025 8472935 Microsoft licensing rental Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472964 Supply of meals and bar service Deadline11 Jul 2025 8472968 Cultural mediation of the house-museu afonso lopes vieira Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472971 Supply and assembly execution various equipment hardware software furniture and other equipment at epav school in sintra Deadline23 Jul 2025 8472972 Paq 191 2025 - provision of services for the collection and referral of residues from the municipal rephes workshops - edoc 2025 66226 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8472973 Renovation of the network of the espinho water supply system - lot d Deadline17 Jul 2025 8472974 Acquisition of auditory prostheses Deadline02 Jul 2025 8472975 Supply and assembly various equipment hardware software furniture and other equipment at epav school in necklaces Deadline24 Jul 2025 8472993 Provision of conservation and maintenance services of infrastructure of lipor Deadline08 Jul 2025 8473194 Portugal Internet services Aquisio de servios de conectividade para disponibilizao aos alunos beneficirios da ao social escolar que frequentem escolas pblicas e estabelecimentos Deadline09 Jul 2025 8473495 Provision of waste sorting services in the area of multimaterial appreciation Deadline08 Jul 2025 8473498 Acquisition of sensitization and operational support services to waste management in initiatives promoted by lipor and its municipalities by lots Deadline08 Jul 2025 8473499 The provision of hygiene and cleaning services of lipor Deadline08 Jul 2025 8473682 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Empreitada de reabilitao de 7 fraes devolutas de renda social localizadas nos Municpios de Braga Alcanena Setbal e Loures Deadline26 Jul 2025 8473993 Portugal Construction work for research buildings Empreitada de construo de um novo edifcio para fins cientficos e tecnolgicos de atividade fsica desporto e sade designado por Cl Deadline11 Aug 2025 8474641 Portugal Pollution tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 6SRAAC2025 PARA A CELEBRAO DE CONTRATO DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA A Deadline25 Jul 2025 8474679 Portugal Medical equipments Acordo quadro de Lentes Intraoculares e Teraputicas Deadline25 Jul 2025 8474695 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza incluindo o Fornecimento dos Consumveis Necessrios sua Execuo para os Edifcios do Campus da NOVA FCT Deadline25 Jul 2025 8474707 Acquisition of development services, support for the use and application of advanced technologies in the Integrated Medical Expert Information System (SIIMP) and support for use (P Deadline28 Jul 2025 8474752 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Radiologia Convencioal Deadline01 Jul 2025 8474762 Portugal Construction work for school buildings EMPREITADA DE REABILITAO DO JARDIM DE INFNCIA FERNANDA DE CASTRO Deadline17 Jul 2025 8474763 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistemas Ablao por Eletroporao para a Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline28 Jul 2025 8474862 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electric Buses Deadline28 Jul 2025 8474899 Portugal Bread products Aquisio de produtos especficos de pastelaria e padaria para as aulas de formao e explorao hoteleira na rede escolar do Turismo de Portugal IP Deadline25 Jul 2025 8475000 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para prestao de servios de limpeza urbana e recolha de resduos volumosos Deadline25 Jul 2025 8475053 Portugal Medical equipments 15722025- Concurso pblico internacional para aquisio de equipamentos mdicos diversos no mbito do Projeto rescEU Deadline25 Jul 2025 8475056 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations Prestao de Servios de Manuteno Geral em Equipamentos de Produo de AQS gua Quente Sani Deadline25 Jul 2025 8475075 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamentos para Medicina Dentria Oftalmologia e Otorrinolaringologia para a Clnica Forense do INMLCF IP no mbito do Projeto 74 - Moderniz Deadline28 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us