Portugal Tenders - 10 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

250 tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2025, across industries like Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8603967 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas SERVIO DE MANUTENO DE ESPAOS VERDES NO MUNICPIO DE ALCOCHETE Deadline07 Aug 2025 8603992 Portugal Special-purpose mobile containers Aquisio de mdulo pr-fabricado para implantao na marina de Lea da Palmeira Deadline07 Aug 2025 8604244 Public Tender with international advertising for the supply, installation and commissioning of 3 double chargers for electric buses with a power of 180 kW Deadline07 Aug 2025 8604884 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations Manuteno preventiva eou corretiva das instalaes eltricas de todos os estabelecimentos de ensino do M Deadline11 Aug 2025 8605815 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations Manuteno preventiva eou corretiva das instalaes eltricas de todos os edifcios de servios do Municpio Deadline08 Aug 2025 8605823 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios Desenvolvimento e Implementao de uma Soluo de Reconciliao Teraputica PRR 20250175 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8606312 Portugal Construction work Empreitada referente 1 fase de construo da Unidade de Cuidados Continuados e Paliativos e Desenvolvimento de Tecnologias de Sade da BEAUTIFUL ANGELS L Deadline07 Aug 2025 8606362 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 15892025 - Acordo quadro de medicamentos diversos Deadline07 Aug 2025 8606364 Portugal Earthmoving machinery Aquisio de mquina de rastos tilldozer no mbito da informao - USJAAL-DCTFAL 2202025 DA CCDR - relativa ao contrato de comparticipaoapoio financeiro Deadline07 Aug 2025 8606964 Portugal Bulldozers Aquisio de Mquina de Rastos Bulldozer - Servio Municipal de Proteo Civil Deadline07 Aug 2025 8606989 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 15892025 - Acordo quadro de medicamentos diversos Deadline07 Aug 2025 8607670 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 16272025 - Acordo quadro de medicamentos do aparelho cardiovascular Deadline07 Aug 2025 8607679 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 16272025 - Acordo quadro de medicamentos do aparelho cardiovascular Deadline07 Aug 2025 8607709 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Aquisio de servios de Silvicultura por Lotes Deadline07 Aug 2025 8608072 Acquisition of consultant and analyst services for Pillar 3 – Reform of the Information Systems available to healthcare professionals (PRR) [20250343] Deadline06 Aug 2025 8608598 Portugal Construction work for school buildings EMPREITADA DE REABILITAO DO JARDIM DE INFNCIA FERNANDA DE CASTRO Deadline27 Jul 2025 8609292 Portugal Cleaning services 2025CPI003 - Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza Deadline09 Aug 2025 8609297 Portugal Photocopier maintenance services Concurso Pblico n 147002125 - Aquisio de servio de manuteno de impressoras pequeno volume incluindo o fornecimento de peas consumveis e Deadline13 Aug 2025 8609302 Portugal Printing and related services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Servios de Soluo de Printing em Regime de Outsourcing pa Deadline11 Aug 2025 8609363 Portugal Refuse and waste related services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE RECOLHA DE RESDUOS SLIDOS URBANOS NO CONCELHO DE BELMONTE Deadline30 Jul 2025 8609368 Portugal Laboratory reagents PAT CLINICA - REAG QUIMICA CLINICA C Disp Equip Deadline07 Aug 2025 8609591 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA DE REABILITAO DO ESPAO PBLICO DAS RUAS D LUS DE NORONHA ACTOR ALVES DA COSTA E TENENTE ESPANCA Deadline31 Jul 2025 8609982 Portugal Works related to water-distribution pipelines Nova Conduta Forada Paralela Conduta Forada Existente na Central Hidroeltrica Dos Socorridos Deadline07 Aug 2025 8610233 Portugal Computer-related services DAGAquisio de servios para a operacionalizao de sistemas de informao relativos referenciao para a Rede de Cuidados Continuados Integrados Pali Deadline06 Aug 2025 8611366 Portugal Natural gas Fornecimento de Gs Natural Deadline07 Aug 2025 8611787 Portugal Fuels Aquisio de combustveis rodovirios em postos de abastecimentos pblicos no Concelho da Calheta- Madeira atravs de cartes eletrnicos de abastecimento Deadline06 Aug 2025 8611951 (DAG) Acquisition of Services for EMRAM and INFRAM Assessment in NHS Health Units - Pillar 3 - Reform of the IS Available to Professionals (PRR) [20250024] Deadline06 Aug 2025 8612069 Portugal Bus-stop posts Aquisio de Postaletes para informao ao pblico nas paragens de transportes pblicos Deadline07 Aug 2025 8613854 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8614673 3025002418-AMN - Diving Equipment Supply Deadline07 Aug 2025 8615101 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines EMPREITADA DE EXECUO DE RAMAIS DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GUA E GUAS RESIDUAIS NOS MUNICPIOS DE PAREDES DE COURA VALENA E VILA Deadline07 Aug 2025 8615102 Portugal Disinfecting and exterminating services Aquisio de Servios de Controlo de Pragas no Municpio de Lisboa Deadline12 Aug 2025 8615427 Cpr_15_16 2025 - acquisition of electronic voting and control system for the municipal assembly Deadline15 Jul 2025 8615429 Public competition ref Deadline17 Jul 2025 8615432 Acquisition and supply of servers Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615438 Acquisition of reagent det blood glucose strips against placement of equipment - year 2025 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615449 Cpu 2 2025 provision of collector repair services with resin without opening of ditch Deadline14 Jul 2025 8615515 Acquisition of maintenance services for elevators and platforms for municipal buildings for a period of 36 months Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615517 Continued supply of road fuels and adblue in a fleet card system Deadline08 Aug 2025 8615521 Construction of housing in the local housing strategy of p voa de lanhoso - 2nd phase monsul Deadline21 Jul 2025 8615529 S o vicente health center - implementation of energy improvement measures Deadline21 Jul 2025 8615530 Public competition no 08 2025 end of rehabilitation of floor 2 of the municipal market to adapt to the school of technology and lamego management within the north 2030-2024-37 not Deadline23 Jul 2025 8615531 29 clpq at 2025-achievement and maintenance of non-intruding inspection equipment of computed tomography for luggage control air load and postal orders Deadline25 Jul 2025 8615532 17 clpq at 2025-achievement and maintenance of non-intrusive inspection equipment of container Deadline25 Jul 2025 8615533 27 cp at 2025 - acquisition of portable goods identification equipment by raman spectroscopy Deadline21 Aug 2025 8615534 Removal of the reservoir reservoir of the upper zone of olh o Deadline16 Jul 2025 8615535 Structural rehabilitation of porto santo s old pier and recovery of the pont o das salinas Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615536 Urban requalification of largo do rossio - cano Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615537 Aa024 e3 lagoa reservoir rehabilitation Deadline30 Jul 2025 8615539 Municipal program for support for informal caregivers Deadline21 Jul 2025 8615540 Acquisition of services for revision of the execution project of the gimnodesportivo de nogueira do cravo pavilion Deadline15 Jul 2025 8615541 Urban furniture Deadline14 Jul 2025 8615542 12018825 - holter cables and bags vacuum -assisted drainage kits sensors and others Deadline21 Jul 2025 8615543 Public tender for the contract for the placement of metal protection guards in the outer spaces of the gualtar campus Deadline29 Jul 2025 8615544 Cp002325_ expended ready Deadline15 Jul 2025 8615545 Cdp unit requalification former slat - work prr 4980 - notice no 14 c01 -i01 2023 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8615546 Provision of cleaning and hygiene services in municipal buildings and equipment lots 1 to 10 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8615547 Acquisition of wheeled brackets Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615548 Acquisition of articulated ward beds with mattress Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615551 Lease of technical equipment as the convergence director schedule the object of the contract also covers technical support services in the assemblies and disassembly of their equip Deadline14 Jul 2025 8615553 Continuous supply of grocery products for the etpr dressing etpr ribatejo technical and professional school etpr at the headquarters in tre s and at alenquer property of th Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615554 Continuous supply of meat products for the etpr dressing etpr ribatejo technical and professional school etpr at the headquarters in tre s and at the polo in alenquer pro Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615558 Bituminous paving of various municipality sections Deadline22 Jul 2025 8615560 Scientific support and development of the activities of the larger age campus Deadline17 Jul 2025 8615564 Granite cubes for streets and municipal accesses Deadline14 Jul 2025 8615565 Construction of containment walls neighborhood of carrascal and aveleiras torre de moncorvo Deadline29 Jul 2025 8615566 Repair of emergency tanks Deadline22 Jul 2025 8615568 Acquisition filters for avac 2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8615577 Public tender for the acquisition of two packaging and cinned deposit machines-118 dap 25 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8615578 Acquisition of heavy and slight vehicle repair services affecting waste removal activity Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615581 Acquisition of urban cleaning services for the municipality of lagos Deadline11 Jul 2025 8615582 Promotion and tourist offer Deadline23 Jul 2025 8615584 Existing service building rehabilitation contract to allocate the nautical and interpretation and monitoring of the lima Deadline30 Jul 2025 8615585 Expansion and paving of rua da prancadinha - schedule martinho de crasto - ponte da barca Deadline30 Jul 2025 8615586 Provision of creation production and performing services of expo s o mateus 2025 and rental of audiovisual equipment for the concerts of the s o mateus stage at expo s o mateus Deadline12 Aug 2025 8615587 Acquisition of photocopy paper for the local health unit s o jo o epe Deadline08 Aug 2025 8615589 Id 5525 prr 56 s of viseu - requalification of heritage conservation restoration and diverse repairs Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615592 Coworking spaces - folgosinho services building and former figueir da serra school Deadline28 Jul 2025 8615594 Rehabilification of sports equipment - multipurpose from bornes de aguiar sabroso de aguiar big screens and vreia de borders Deadline29 Jul 2025 8615595 rehabilitation of the basic school ji da praia - esmoriz building Deadline23 Jul 2025 8615598 Communication awareness and dissemination actions in the urban and biorresuid Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615600 3025006910 supply of electro hydraulic rese machine - nrp sagres Deadline22 Jul 2025 8615602 Preliminary consultation procedure for the acquisition of personal protective materials Deadline07 Aug 2025 8615604 Supply of Medicinal Gases and Provision of Quality Control at the Terminal Outlets of the Network of Medicinal Gases Oxygen, Nitrogen Protoxide and Medicinal Air. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8615678 Support for renewal and increased energy performance of service buildings Deadline30 Jul 2025 8615680 Continuous supply of fruits and vegetables Deadline16 Jul 2025 8615683 Provision of insurance services for a period of 6 months Deadline03 Aug 2025 8615699 Explection - network exploration in minimum operational 2025 - braga district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615701 Explection - network exploration in minimum operational 2025 - vila real district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615703 Contract - network exploration on minimum operational 2025 - beja district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615705 Contract - network exploration on minimum operational 2025 - beja district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615707 Explection - network exploration in minimum operational 2025 - teralegre district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615709 Explection - network exploration in minimum operational 2025 - aveiro district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615710 Contract - network exploration on minimum operational 2025 - guarda district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615713 Contract - exploration of the network in minimum operational 2025 - district of porto Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615720 Contract - exploration of the network in minimum operational 2025 - district of leiria Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615728 Acquisition of school transportation services in the municipality of bragan a for the 2025 26 school year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615732 Paving the path that connects valizels to cabanas Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615735 Renewal of software licenses Deadline15 Jul 2025 8615737 Provision of land transportation services of students in special circuits in the area of the municipality of valpa os for the school year of 2025 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8615743 Acquisition of siresp network communication radios Deadline12 Jul 2025 8615779 Supply and support of typologies with a view to modernization and optimization of technological infrastructure Deadline03 Aug 2025 8615808 Experting no 21 uct uitch 2023 requalification of mirante street case no 0001 cp dges nd 2025 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8615832 Exploration of the network in operational minimums 2025 - viana do castelo district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615833 Exploration of the network on operational minimums 2025 - castelo branco district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615835 Exploration of the network in minimum operational 2025 - district of santar m Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615838 Exploration of the network in operational minimum 2025 - vora district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615839 Acquisition of traction appliances and crushing signs Deadline30 Jul 2025 8615843 Acquisition of algals catheters probes and masks Deadline21 Jul 2025 8615847 Acquisition of quality test services to instant lottery tickets Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615850 Exploration of the network in operational minimums 2025 - district of lisbon Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615854 Exploration of the network in operational minimums 2025 - viseu district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615855 17001025 - acquisition of sff and mini desktop computers and portable computers for uls s o jos e p e Deadline11 Aug 2025 8615857 Expression exploration of the network in minimum operational 2025 - faro district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615861 Exploration of the network in operational minimums 2025 - bragan a district Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615863 Exploration of the network in minimum operational 2025 - district of coimbra Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615864 Proc 37 dpch 2025-requalification of the public space of the navigatos neighborhood phase iii porto salvo Deadline29 Jul 2025 8615866 Public tender with publication in joue to hire services related to the subscription of insurance policies Deadline02 Aug 2025 8615868 Acquisition of school transport services school year 2025 2026 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8615870 Em25 00071 - 360 accessbilities examble in public buildings e b 1 - fine 3 - beautiful sintra Deadline28 Jul 2025 8615873 Ct -25 00899 - acquisition of light vehicle of goods Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615876 Provision of chemical and microbiological analysis services Deadline25 Jul 2025 8615877 Supply installation and maintenance of telemetry network management software of the accountant and network park to be installed and supply of ultrasonic counters with incorporate Deadline25 Aug 2025 8615880 02 02641 23 2025 - acquisition of elastomeric infusion Deadline17 Jul 2025 8615883 Reinforcement of the water adduction system bassaqueira to s domingos Deadline08 Aug 2025 8615885 35 2025 dcp - contracting of surveillance and security coordination services Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615889 2025- cpub-emp-07 public space requalification examination in improving mobility in streets in the bairro dos anjos and cal ada de arroios Deadline24 Jul 2025 8615895 Cte02cpint202501 - public tender - project 4178 - cte inform tica Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615896 Soil monitoring in efma watering blocks - zone a - exploration phase - 2025 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8615898 Contract - exploration of the network in minimum operational 2025 - district of set bal Deadline06 Aug 2025 8615899 Cpn 71 2025 - supply and application of external signalty in the municipal stadium of leiria Deadline16 Jul 2025 8615902 Contract management energy efficiency in the context of decree-law no 50 2021 15 06 implementation measures improvement energy efficiency public lighting system upa installatio Deadline08 Aug 2025 8615908 624-l dom-basic school no 1 of the appeal of the building and remodeling of the public place Deadline10 Aug 2025 8615910 Remodeling of the water and sanitation network at che guevara street part and dom nuno lvares pereira street in p voa de santa iria Deadline22 Jul 2025 8615918 Arch acquisition in c for operative block of the emergency service Deadline08 Aug 2025 8615924 Base price 141 586 75 Contract types Acquisition of services Deadline24 Jul 2025 8616004 Supply of broncofibroscies Deadline18 Jul 2025 8616006 Supply of broncofibroscies Deadline18 Jul 2025 8616009 12017725 - mid -line peripheral catheters and equipment with equipment placement Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616014 Supply of piped natural gas - 02 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8616016 Proc 44 dpch 2025 - external recrease construction facade rehabilitation and coverage d leonor nursery rehabilitation bavigators Deadline29 Jul 2025 8616019 Acquisition of services by division into lots the constitution of multidisciplinary teams for intervention in the groupings of schools and school not grouped in the municipality Deadline06 Aug 2025 8616020 Requalification of spaces within the scope of the specialized technology center Deadline24 Jul 2025 8616023 Acquisition of 1 anesthesia device for the burning unit of the local health unit of s o jo o epe Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616025 Acquisition of perimeter firewall system Deadline15 Jul 2025 8616026 Acquisition of urban management platform with verticals for urbanism and water registration management Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616028 Excedure to replace the coverage of the old official housing and interior rehabilitation of ci uep psp dlpiefss Deadline30 Jul 2025 8616031 Exterute - ic1 - hydraulic passage of the torto river km 695 100 - rehabilitation en261-4 - bridge over ribeira da ferraria km 018 875 - board replacement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8616036 Acquisition of workshop benches Deadline12 Jul 2025 8616042 Infrastructures of the jos maria dos santos neighborhood - pinhal novo Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616045 Ward painting 3 and 4 of surgery 1 of hospital p ro da covilh Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616064 Cpub009dte2025 - acquisition of herbicide Deadline15 Jul 2025 8616067 Rehabilitation of 5 municipal houses in rua das tulipas and rua dos sobreiros vale da amoreira Deadline07 Aug 2025 8616072 Lisbon Tourism Association - Visitors and Convention Bureau (501880160) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8616073 Licensing subscription evolutionary and corrective maintenance and opentext platform hours bag - gss portal Deadline24 Jul 2025 8616075 Contract for remodeling of the Outpatient Surgery - Floor 1 HSS Deadline01 Aug 2025 8616077 2025 74 edoc_2025_48456 elhv_ acquisition and rehabilitation of 1 fire rua da revolt - pinheiro santos evos Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616078 Restructuring of Infrastructure and Infiltrations in Valbom Municipal Swimming Pools Deadline01 Aug 2025 8616080 Conc_public_a_01 2025-two-vehicle 100 electrical selective collection Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616083 Acquisition of three cars for municipal civil protection - 3 lots lot 1 - coordination and communications vehicle lot 2 - light fire fighting vehicle lot 3 - operational support ve Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616085 Acquisition of telemonitoring platform licensing services and assistance path development services in telemonitoring Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616087 3 -vehicle renting operational lease pick up Deadline19 Jul 2025 8616088 Acquisition of frozen fish for the sant ana restaurant and for the inatel foundation hotel units in mainland portugal and the autonomous region of madeira Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616092 Acquisition and installation of instrumental washing machine and steam autoclave Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616094 Public tender for the supply of ultra -engineered products to the school canteens of the municipality of albufeira and for other activities of the education division Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616095 Procedure no 83 dcp-gce eu 2025 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8616096 ecocentro - ovar modular structure stabilization of the modular structure Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616097 Cp no 18001325 maintenance and technical assistance services to equip computed tomography Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616099 Almod var municipal nursery Deadline07 Aug 2025 8616102 Infrastructures and repairing of santa clara-torr o street Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616104 Acquisition of software development services in outsystems Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616105 Light passenger vehicle – Civil Protection Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616106 Acquisition of 2 ecographers for outpatient surgery service of the local health unit of s o jo o epe Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616109 Rehabilification of the game space and recess of the municipal garden of ferreira do alentejo Deadline27 Jul 2025 8616110 Teaching of mandarin to students of the 3rd 4th 5th 6th and 7th grade in the schools of basic education of the municipality of estarreja and jardim escola jo o de deus for th Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616111 Creation of game spaces and recreation in mata do serrado - viseu Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616112 Acquisition of 32 490 rolls of 10 units each household bags with capacity for 7 liters with serigraphy green lime color Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616113 Supply installation and licensing of compressed air reservoirs at fagilde s eta ee of prime and eta da maeira Deadline29 Jul 2025 8616114 Acquisition of breast prostheses Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616116 Acquisition of vascular surgery material - surgical prostheses Deadline19 Jul 2025 8616117 Acquisition of immunochromatographic tests sars-cov-2 influo a influence b rsv Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616118 Remodeling and change of erpi home of large dependents phase 1 coverage and facades Deadline27 Jul 2025 8616119 Recovery end of pavements portuguese sidewalk cubes - uneven slaps elimination - t gides tour - 2nd phase Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616120 Repair contract of the flores basic and secondary school santa cruz Deadline21 Aug 2025 8616121 Repair of repair of re 385 en 385 mour o - granja- mour o Deadline04 Aug 2025 8616122 Inductive connection acquisition 430 at c resin Deadline12 Aug 2025 8616124 Sip - advisory and technical support for contract management 2026-2028 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616125 At -tel - reformulation of the energy selective Deadline28 Jul 2025 8616126 End of public works quinta dos cedros allotment and connection to en16 Deadline27 Jul 2025 8616127 Acquisition of supply and application of sidewalk continuous supply Deadline13 Jul 2025 8616128 Provision of cleaning and hygiene services of the metropolitan facilities Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616129 Construction of the barr health unit Deadline30 Jul 2025 8616130 Supply installation and configuration of two virtualization servers licensing support and maintenance Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616131 Hospital compression socks Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616132 Acquisition of servers storage and network assets Deadline19 Jul 2025 8616133 Acquisition agreement of diverse computer material Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616134 Requalification and modernization of sports equipment - campo do calv rio Deadline29 Jul 2025 8616135 Expansion of gas pipe Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616136 Replacement of audio intercom system of the venture quinta do monte grande - vilar de andorinho Deadline27 Jul 2025 8616137 Cp 2586 2025 material acquisition for olr and ophthalmology for ulstmad epe Deadline28 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us