Portugal Tenders - 10 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

250 tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2025, across industries like Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Energy, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8616138 Renewal of bibliographic database license acquisition and discovery and authentication services sign on Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616139 Procedure no 363 2025 - acquisition of visit maia project development services virtual visits 360 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616140 Acquisition of accounting monitoring and external evaluation services documentary scan and digital file Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616141 Acquisition of upper limb prosthesis components Deadline20 Jul 2025 8616142 Acquisition of hospital products for the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616143 Ncp20250123 - material p cpre Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616144 Transportation of children with special educational needs - school year 2025 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8616145 Contract for structural stabilization in the ruin of the s o pedro da marateca church Deadline29 Jul 2025 8616147 Transportes - special circuits - inclusive education - students with special specific and health needs - school year 2025 2026 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616149 257a000024 - acquisition of plasmographers and spirometer Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616151 Acquisition of datadomain under the digital commercial neighborhood project of the historic center of abrantes Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616153 Municipal fossa deactivation and conversion to elevator station in marv o Deadline25 Jul 2025 8616154 Acquisition of services for the preparation of the execution project for the requalification of morgado mateus and monsignor jer nimo do amaral schools Deadline06 Aug 2025 8616159 Acquisition of technical advisory services - governance and intelligent relationship local digital process and services reengineering Deadline20 Jul 2025 8616160 Acquisition of fresh meat to the meses of the guarda school in queluz the portalegre training center and the figueira da foz training center until december 31 2025 Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616163 Cp 28 25- pick up vehicle selection Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616166 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8616168 Em25 00050 - recovery equipment of the environmental interpretation center - casa da az ia Deadline01 Aug 2025 8616170 2525000427 rehabilitation and waterproofing of ced jrp coverage Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616175 preventive and corrective maintenance of izzuzo opel nissan and fuso lifts Deadline15 Jul 2025 8616181 Acquisition of extinguisher maintenance services 4 lots Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616188 Acquisition of lower limb prosthesis components Deadline20 Jul 2025 8616189 Acquisition of surgical cements Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616190 Acquisition of anesthesia material Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616191 Contest limited by prior qualification - execution for the preparation of execution projects to rehabilitate the park park park 1st of may of the inatel foundation Deadline24 Jul 2025 8616192 Acquisition of services for remodeling of the water lifting station with the galp in sines Deadline20 Jul 2025 8616193 Rehabilitation of the building of the pa os do municipality Deadline20 Jul 2025 8616194 Acquisition of vocational training services in the scope of the training plan 2025 2026 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8616196 Rehabilification and modernization of sports equipment - sports complex of monte da forca Deadline28 Jul 2025 8616197 4025016079 da a0123 2025- acquisition of ceremony belts for army squares and buckles for ceremony belts Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616198 Christmas lights - installation Deadline07 Aug 2025 8616199 Acquisition and assembly of cmra hospital furniture Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616200 Aq_serv_dpgom_2025_15_ execution project - architecture and specialties for rehabilitation of the former alcanena primary school for kindergarten - 2nd phase Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616201 Affordable housing construction contracts 4 lots Deadline03 Aug 2025 8616203 Construction of tours in en 213 by the bridge in rio torto Deadline23 Jul 2025 8616204 Continuous supply of bulk propane gas for heating municipal equipment Deadline14 Jul 2025 8616205 E cp 69 2025 -edifition of the city of the municipal by equipment - intervention floor 0 - phase2 phase3 phase4 phase 5 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8616206 Acquisition of services to provide copies impressions Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616207 Remodeling and expansion of the basic emergency service of the castro verde health center Deadline28 Jul 2025 8616208 Diverse machinery rental Deadline15 Jul 2025 8616209 Assignment of the right to explore a space in the lido parking park which is intended for the installation maintenance and exploration of a self-service laundry shop Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616273 Explection of the municipal civil protection center Deadline04 Aug 2025 8616274 Contract of public works of improvement at the pole of olh o do for-mar Deadline17 Jul 2025 8616276 Public tender no 233 2025 - acquisition of uniforms for uls cross services professionals in santo ant nio for the year 2025 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616277 Provision of service services to support the activities of the multidisciplinary team to support the educational community emace lot 1 a psychologist lot 2 a speech therapist Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616281 Operational rent of 5 five vehicles Deadline19 Jul 2025 8616284 Acquisition of flocculants and coagulants by lots Deadline11 Jul 2025 8616322 Exteries no 381 dmmc dioa dgoa 25 construction of land containment wall in the rear on the street of rua v tor bastos 54-54a confining the slope of av calouste gulbenkian - ca Deadline16 Jul 2025 8616325 Acquisition of portable rfid readers for waste collection monitoring Deadline21 Jul 2025 8616567 Cooling kit for temperature management system pluriannual Deadline23 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us