Portugal Tenders - 15 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

268 tenders published in Portugal on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 15 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8646738 Framework agreement - echoes and probes for various ulsvdl services Deadline18 Aug 2025 8646763 Construction of the povoa de lanhoso citizen store Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646765 Bench rental for events running in 2025 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646767 25 dex 67 - acquisition of containers for ecoparque de trajouce and ecoparque da abrunheira Deadline17 Jul 2025 8646768 Construction contract of the integrated continuous unit and palliative care of santa casa da miseric rdia do fund o Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646769 Acquisition of cleaning services for the funchal olympic pools complex cpof Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646773 25a00031 - acquisition of lawn maintenance services and green spaces of the university of coimbra university stadium Deadline26 Jul 2025 8646774 Acquisition of surgical medical equipment Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646776 Execution of infrastructure contract for the industrial steam network Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646779 Acquisition of services for the implementation and development of curriculum enrichment activities for the 1st cycle of basic education the public network the municipality of fa Deadline08 Aug 2025 8646780 Boi a road in canas de menorim Deadline01 Aug 2025 8646781 Em25 00054 - conservation and benefit contract of the integrated basic school d carlos i and eb pavilion 2 3 ferreira de castro - 2 lots Deadline01 Aug 2025 8646788 Urban rehabilitation of rua miguel unamuno Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646792 Rehabilitation and improvement energy efficiency Deadline01 Aug 2025 8646793 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline23 Aug 2025 8646825 Acquisition of two light vehicles for teams of forest sappers Deadline29 Jul 2025 8646828 Acquisition of appliances and televisions for psp units and services under the scope of dlpiefss Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646830 E cp 67 2025 -construction and or maintenance and reformulation of the rainwater - by contract - creation of infiltration basin - green space in the rear of the houses rua jos m Deadline23 Jul 2025 8646833 Scholars Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646834 Licensing acquisition veeam backup replication enterprise plus edition for the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646836 Test acquisition determination of glycated hemoglobin and variant hemoglobins by hplc methodology Deadline23 Jul 2025 8646837 Surrounding construction of the municipal auditorium and new market of brejos de azeit o Deadline01 Aug 2025 8646838 Expliance for substitution of current lighting with more efficient led technology under the prr - plan recovery and resilience Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646839 Acquisition of services for the development of curriculum enrichment activities aec for students of the 1st cycle of basic education pedagogical workshops for preschool educatio Deadline23 Jul 2025 8646840 Construction of water point to support rural fires - almond and ma o Deadline26 Jul 2025 8646841 Reformulation contract of the social zones of the coin house Deadline11 Aug 2025 8646842 Provision of school transport services school year 2025 2026 - 1st cycle and childhood gardens Deadline11 Aug 2025 8646843 Main inspections using platform - works of art of the road network - 2025 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8646844 Acquisition of diverse material - hemodynamics Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646845 Services acquisition - en120 - km 103 000 landfill stabilization Deadline31 Jul 2025 8646846 Acquisition of thermocoagulation equipment for neurophysiology of the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline22 Jul 2025 8646848 Acquisition of integrated municipal occurrence management solution rectification to the ad - 2nd series - no 121 - procedure ad Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646849 142006125 - acquisition of rhinoscopes and bronchofibroscopes for ulslo epe Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646851 Acquisition of artwork transport services for the unstable landscape exhibition in shanghai Deadline17 Jul 2025 8646852 142005625 - surgical trays for ulslo epe Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646853 Contractualization of special school transportation circuits for the school year 2025 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8646854 Acquisition of kitchen equipment for various educational establishments Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646855 Supply of meals in restoration establishments within the scope of municipal events for a period of 24 months Deadline20 Jul 2025 8646857 Housing in hotel units within the scope of municipal events for a period of 24 months Deadline22 Jul 2025 8646858 Rehabilification of jo o de deus street in parchal Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646859 Advertising for fatal 2025 Deadline19 Jul 2025 8646860 Acquisition of conception and production services for southern heritage - 2025 Deadline10 Aug 2025 8646861 Acquisition of planning assembly operation and disassembly of sound systems light and effects according to technical riders of the 2025 edition of the parties in honor of our la Deadline17 Jul 2025 8646862 Rehabilitation contract of 31 social housing sites in the neighborhood of lameirinho Deadline10 Aug 2025 8646863 Rehabilitation of selected spaces from the scope of expansion of the area occupied by the faculty of fine arts of ulisboa in the s o francisco da cidade convent Deadline29 Jul 2025 8646864 Provision of transportation services of resident students in the municipality of estarreja with special educational needs in a light passenger vehicle school year 2025 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646865 Public tender for the acquisition of computer computing services for processing of sequence data Deadline16 Jul 2025 8646866 Provision and supply of school meals school year 2025 2026 Deadline26 Jul 2025 8646867 Requalification contract of bairro da borralha Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646869 End of dwelling of dwellings in the 1st right housing access support program lot 1 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646870 Public tender no 04 sc ips 2025 acquisition of technological equipment for the schools of the polytechnic institute of set bal Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646871 Call maintenance and conservation services Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646872 Hygiene and cleaning service of air base no 8 of august 1 2025 until march 31 2026 ba8 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8646873 Provision of collection and transportation service the final destination of monos monsters green waste reee and rcd in the parishes of the municipality of odivelas via dgat gdsa Deadline20 Jul 2025 8646876 Integrated park of the solvillas enterprise p voa de santo adri o Deadline01 Aug 2025 8646877 Acquisition of gloves for hospital use Deadline20 Jul 2025 8646878 op construction contract never collaborative domus republic square op Deadline26 Jul 2025 8646879 Hydroters supply for installation in the secondary network of efma Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646880 Repair of outer facades of the municipal chamber building Deadline23 Jul 2025 8646881 Benefit of the forest road network in the municipality of gouveia - 2025 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646882 Supply and assembly of dome and projection structures 360 - vila franca de xira digital commercial district Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646884 Toilet paper and toalhetes Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646887 Reconstruction of a stretch of the mendo castle wall Deadline29 Jul 2025 8646890 Car rental through the rent-a-car Deadline16 Jul 2025 8646895 Acquisition of an access control system and time management Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646901 Acquisition of different computer equipment for isep higher engineering institute of porto Deadline17 Jul 2025 8646902 Cp 69 2025 - advisory services for the preparation of procedural pieces for the award of health insurance for emarp employees in sa Deadline17 Jul 2025 8646903 Acquisition of medical devices made by measure namely fixed and removable prostheses Deadline16 Jul 2025 8646904 Explection no 18 2025 construction of the day of s br s and s louren o Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646915 Rehabilitation contract of quinta do commander in oliveira de azem is Deadline19 Jul 2025 8646916 Rehabilitation contract for the public space of d lu s de noronha actor alves da costa and lieutenant espanca Deadline31 Jul 2025 8646918 147002825 - acquisition of mcdt services in the area of gastroenterology by 2025 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8646919 3025007296_0992_di - evac system remodeling provision of the lisbon messe - phase 1 at the navy central installations support unit Deadline25 Jul 2025 8646920 Alienation of 58 lots of woody material through public auction in electronic auction Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646921 Acquisition of prefabricated module for implantation at marina de le a da palmeira Deadline07 Aug 2025 8646923 Acquisition of tilldozer razor machine in the scope of information - usjaal -dctfal 220 2025 of ccdr - relating to the end of the end of financial assets to replace the subsidiar Deadline07 Aug 2025 8646924 Remodeling and expansion of the official gondomar animal collection center - rua da cal - s cosme - gondomar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8646925 Disinfectant wipes of sensitive surfaces with alcohol Deadline16 Jul 2025 8646926 Colangioscopes and accessories for cpre - gastroenterology Deadline22 Jul 2025 8646927 Acquisition of luximeters anemometers and sleep meters under the measurement equipment kits for science inspections prr Deadline16 Jul 2025 8646928 Infancoop nursery expansion and remodeling Deadline26 Jul 2025 8646929 Public works contract for valorization and requalification of the almoster sports field Deadline30 Jul 2025 8646930 Acquisition of milk and cast cheese for distribution in childhood gardens and schools of the 1st cycle of basic education of the public network of torres vedras on a continuous su Deadline08 Aug 2025 8646931 Acquisition of pedagogical material for the rear of the new silveira basic school - by lots Deadline20 Jul 2025 8646932 11503825 - purchase of testing testing to colistin by microdilution or 0 1 to or 32 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8646934 148002325 - replacement of anesthesia and circulation pendants of rooms 1 2 3 4 5 and 6 of the egas moniz hospital operative block Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646935 142006225 - acquisition of technical aids from the physical medicine and rehabilitation for ulslo epe Deadline24 Jul 2025 8646937 Collection vehicle rental services with operator -free side load system Deadline26 Jul 2025 8646984 Acquisition of two biorreside collection vehicles and one biorreside container washing vehicle through the algarve 2030 program Deadline08 Aug 2025 8646986 Public competition no 05 25 - provision of full -time school activities development services - animation and family support activities aaaf and curriculum enrichment activities Deadline08 Aug 2025 8646987 Cpn 69 2025 dicp - acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services including supply of hygiene and cleaning consumables at the facilities of the municipality of leiria Deadline08 Aug 2025 8646989 Vehicle operational rental Deadline28 Jul 2025 8646992 Supply of frozen meat for all collective food units of the municipality Deadline21 Jul 2025 8646996 Cpe 15 25 dmosm_requalification and expansion of the quinta da veiga basic school Deadline07 Aug 2025 8646998 Cpi 27 27 - 2025 - acquisition of services for the implementation and development of curriculum enrichment activities hereinafter designated by aec in the school establishments Deadline26 Jul 2025 8647000 Conservation and benefit of the dicad portim o unit Deadline09 Sep 2025 8647002 Contract of conservation and restoration works of the straight set and the blunder ensemble baroque from the parish church of s o victor - braga Deadline01 Aug 2025 8647006 Preparation of the project to execute the 1st phase of hydroagricola de maceiras Deadline22 Aug 2025 8647008 Concession of the right of private use for exploitation of installation sites on the river beach of alqueid o parish of olalhas tomar Deadline18 Jul 2025 8647010 Contract for the construction of the water distribution network in the locality of alqueid o parish of olalhas in tomar Deadline10 Aug 2025 8647012 Construction contract for cercimont - lar residential Deadline25 Jul 2025 8647015 Urban regeneration of the surrounding space of the castilha track Deadline01 Aug 2025 8647017 Removal of algae in the chapel channel and regularization of the waterline line Deadline27 Jul 2025 8647019 Acquisition of water counters from various calibers for stock Deadline07 Aug 2025 8647021 Alienation in public auction of various goods equipment and materials Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648552 A1 2320 2025 serology Deadline14 Jul 2025 8648555 Construction of bifamillary houses in quinta das pretas-verride subdivision 18 fireworks Deadline15 Jul 2025 8649186 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA DE REABILITAO DO ESPAO PBLICO DAS RUAS D LUS DE NORONHA ACTOR ALVES DA COSTA E TENENTE ESPANCA Deadline05 Aug 2025 8649695 Portugal Cleaning services CPI50250065082025 Deadline10 Aug 2025 8649713 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio do servio de Higiene e Limpeza do CFMTFA de agosto de 2025 a 31 de maro de 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2025 8649794 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Reabilitao do Bairro Municipal dos Terraos da Ponte Sacavm-Lotes1 a 40-PRR Deadline28 Aug 2023 8650435 Portugal Substation construction work FORNECIMENTO E MONTAGEM DE EQUIPAMENTOS ELETROMECNICOS DA SUBESTAO 3015 kV DA MADALENA Deadline09 Sep 2025 8651531 Repaving of streets in the village of São Brás de AlportelRepaving of streets in the village of São Brás de AlportelRepaving of streets in the village of São Brás de Alportel Deadline28 Jul 2025 8651570 Supply and installation of ups in the building of technical services of the village council of gaia union das mafamude and vilar do para so Deadline18 Jul 2025 8651630 Acquisition of popes and milks Deadline16 Jul 2025 8651633 Acquisition of popes and milks Deadline16 Jul 2025 8651635 Acquisition of popes and milks Deadline16 Jul 2025 8651668 Floor 4 obstetric and gynecology remodeling contract Deadline04 Aug 2025 8651669 Acquisition of microsoft software licensing services for the madeira citizen store Deadline08 Aug 2025 8651724 Sad pr2025-11283 - inst sad frut_leg 3 anos Deadline31 Jul 2028 8651805 Excedure for rehabilitation of coverage ipma headquarters Deadline15 Jul 2025 8651809 Psm health centers Deadline31 Jul 2025 8651815 Assignment of fuel supply exploitation fuel supply support store and other services in the montijo service area Deadline07 Aug 2025 8651818 Table agreement for the provision of security and human and electrical surveillance services ii Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651840 Continuous supply of equipment for the development and implementation of new test methods Deadline21 Jul 2025 8651879 Framework agreement for the acquisition of combustion buses Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651886 Acquisition of medium -voltage electricity supply services for the a and b buildings of inesc tec institute of systems and computer engineering technology and science Deadline08 Aug 2025 8651891 Eb dr jos domingues dos santos - cabanelas lavra - gimnodesportivo pavilion Deadline21 Jul 2025 8651892 dag acquisition of functional technical operational and implementation consulting services to ensure the development and implementation of the activities provided for in europea Deadline08 Aug 2025 8651894 Rehabilitation project of two gimnodesportive pavilions at the eb2 3 school of perafita and eb2 3 step manuel Deadline21 Jul 2025 8651895 Supply of school meals Deadline09 Aug 2025 8651900 Procedure no 156 2025 - acquisition of services for the elaboration of the municipal inventory of the arvoredo in urban Deadline12 Aug 2025 8651901 International public tender aiming at the provision of devices for functional neurosurgery pain with equipment placement intended for the local health unit of s o jos e p e Deadline12 Aug 2025 8651903 Acquisition of cleaning clearance and inspection services of emissaries pumping wells and organs of simidou Deadline25 Jul 2025 8651906 Acquisition of Protective Clothing Deadline23 Jul 2025 8651907 4x4 vehicle acquisition - municipal civil protection service Deadline08 Aug 2025 8651909 Acquisition of furniture for specialized technological center renewable energies of the professional technical school of moita Deadline08 Aug 2025 8651910 01 02646 23 2025 - acquisition of drug preparation and administration devices in closed system Deadline11 Aug 2025 8651913 Acquisition of equipment for intercity civil protection - debrec containers and pumping Deadline24 Aug 2025 8651915 Acquisition of reagents to define anti-hla allosensitization in clinical histocompatibility of the ips ip during the 2025 and 2026 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8651916 Acquisition of telemetry equipment for respiratory rehabilitation program for guarda s uls respiratory functional evidence e p e Deadline16 Jul 2025 8651918 01 02639 23 2025 - acquisition of clinical consumer material perfusion Deadline11 Aug 2025 8651919 Acquisition of equipment and furniture from the specialized digital technology center of the moita professional technical school Deadline08 Aug 2025 8651923 Els guard heading building e p e - prr Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651925 01 02640 23 2025 - acquisition of clinical consumer material for oncology Deadline11 Aug 2025 8651928 International public competition no 05 2025 for the conclusion of the framework agreement to supply diverse channeling material Deadline08 Aug 2025 8651931 International public tender aimed at supplying systems for intra -operative nerve monitoring intended for the local health unit of s jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8651934 Lusa-cp-003-2025_aov Deadline09 Aug 2025 8651935 Public tender with advertising in the official journal of the european union to acquire existing multifunction equipment at the santa maria local health unit epe Deadline13 Aug 2025 8651937 Pr2025 11286 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8651941 Sad pr2025-11284 - int sad ag tea barley mist coffee 3 years Deadline31 Jul 2028 8651965 Ideas contest for the neighborhood of loios marvila Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651967 33 clpq at 2025 - acquisition of technical computer services for the operation operation sector of agoc in order to meet the monitoring monitoring and oper Deadline29 Jul 2025 8651969 Acquisition of 6 100 electric vehicles to support the home hospitalization unit Deadline12 Aug 2025 8651971 Icp20250090 - balloons for angioplasty Deadline12 Aug 2025 8651972 Acquisition of storage infrastructures of storage and virtualization servers for the production environment and disaster recovery Deadline25 Jul 2025 8651973 0102649 232025 - acquisition of material for glaucoma treatment Deadline11 Aug 2025 8651975 Reagents for ipst immunohematology laboratories ip during the year 2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8651976 Moura watering block construction contract with water source in the cali os dam Deadline12 Sep 2025 8651977 Analysis and development services of new public purchase portal of sncp - prr Deadline12 Aug 2025 8651978 Provision of clothing treatment services Deadline09 Aug 2025 8651979 252a000161 - acquisition of bipolar tweezers malis baionete 20 3cm desc Deadline09 Aug 2025 8651980 International public tender tending to supply lung perfusion packs with equipment rental intended for the s o jos local health unit e p e for the year 2025 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8651990 Portugal Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments Eixo Desenvolvimento de Produto - Cmara Climtica Walk-In Deadline10 Aug 2025 8652006 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de equipamento informtico para vrias Unidades Orgnicas Locais UOL do Instituto do Emprego e Formao Profissional IP IEFP IP Deadline13 Aug 2025 8652155 Acquisition and installation of arm for public space cleaning scans Deadline21 Jul 2025 8652293 Cp01 aensm 2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8652298 Provision of goods and services for the realization of blades of immunocytochemistry and hybridization in situpara erbb2 eber and kappa lambda Deadline13 Aug 2025 8652302 148003025 - acquisition of diverse medical equipment to equip various health centers of lisbon western and oeiras - local health unit of lisbon western epe in the scope of the prr Deadline13 Aug 2025 8652342 Construction contract of 16 dwellings in street of s jo o parish of matriz municipality of horta Deadline02 Sep 2025 8652345 Operational rental renting of 9 -seat light vehicles with diesel engine for the special school transport circuits to the municipality of montijo Deadline11 Aug 2025 8652348 Acquisition of cfmtfa hygiene and cleaning service from august 2025 to march 31 2026 Deadline10 Aug 2025 8652365 Acquisition of 29 electric standard buses for passenger urban service Deadline18 Aug 2025 8652375 Acquisition of integrated solution of equipment and services related to the installation of information centers and urban furniture digital commercial neighborhood Deadline11 Aug 2025 8652377 Acquisition of services for the collection transportation and sending the final destination of waste from water factories and elevatorial stations of wastewater atlantic by lots Deadline12 Aug 2025 8652380 Acquisition of maintenance and repair services to standard booklets - man 18 310 diesel Deadline28 Jul 2025 8652389 Municipal pool of mata dos loos Deadline14 Aug 2025 8652392 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of study and action plan for the implementation of daru 2024 3019 in the fa of alc ntara guide frielas beirolas and chelas Deadline29 Jul 2025 8652394 Public tender 6 25 - provision of services for technical coordination teaching of swimming classes aquatic surveillance dynamization of sports and educational projects and suppo Deadline11 Aug 2025 8652411 Cp no 09 2025 cmvm execerade floors 1 technical 9 and 11 phase ii side b Deadline13 Aug 2025 8652428 Acquisition and installation of network equipment Deadline14 Aug 2025 8652466 Portugal Marine research services Study on the application of Risk Based Assessment Tool RBAT to alternative fuels technologies Deadline13 Oct 2025 8652482 Acquisition of portables and monitors Deadline18 Aug 2025 8652484 Hiring the acquisition of activity notebooks for the 1st 2nd 3rd cycles and secondary education - school year 2025 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8652505 A1 86 2025 serology Deadline14 Aug 2025 8652509 257a000023 - echocardiograph acquisition for cardiology service - mcdts - echocardiography laboratory Deadline13 Aug 2025 8652513 Excle of urban reformulation of the ribeira de santar m soccer field supporting buildings and surrounding areas Deadline10 Aug 2025 8652514 Remodeling and rehabilitation of building for the social response of the daycare center Deadline27 Jul 2025 8652515 Acquisition of consulting services and specialized support in the area of information systems and technologies Deadline12 Aug 2025 8652516 Acquisition by lots of electric buses for urban public passenger transportation service in the municipality of amarante Deadline09 Aug 2025 8652517 International public tender for the acquisition of school meals supply services in pre-school education establishments and basic education establishments in the municipality of par Deadline25 Jul 2025 8652519 Provision of hygiene and cleaning services from august 1 2025 to february 28 2026 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8652885 Acquisition of travel and accommodation services for the polytechnic institute of leiria Deadline12 Aug 2025 8653056 Acquisition of production equipment and processing of printed circuits and soldering equipment to tin to equip the industrial specialized technology center by lots Deadline09 Aug 2025 8653058 A7 1011 2025 acquisition and installation of 1 one surgical robot for the operative block of the santo andr hospital hsa the local health unit of the leiria region e p e Deadline18 Aug 2025 8653226 Portugal Motor vehicles Aluguer Operacional Renting de viaturas ligeiras com 9 lugares com motor a diesel para os circuitos especiais de transportes escolares para o Municpio de Deadline11 Aug 2025 8654048 Portugal Laboratory reagents FORNECIMENTO DE BENS E SERVIOS PARA REALIZAO DE LMINAS DE IMUNOCITOQUMICA E HIBRIDAO IN SITUPARA ERBB2 EBER E KAPPALAMBDA Deadline13 Aug 2025 8656154 Development of a QMS and related implementing procedures on operational parts of flag State and port State-related activities for the maritime administrations of IPA and ENP countr Deadline11 Sep 2025 8657035 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CP01AENSM2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8657660 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA A ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO PARA A RECUPERAO DA IGREJA NOSSA SENHORA DA ASSUNO M Deadline18 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us