Portugal Tenders - 15 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

268 tenders published in Portugal on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 15 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8658704 Portugal Medical equipments 148003025 Aquisio de Diverso Equipamento Mdico para equipar vrios Centros de Sade de Lisboa Ocidental e Oeiras - Unidade Local de Sade de Lisboa Ocid Deadline13 Aug 2025 8658726 Portugal Motor vehicles 2024_071CP - Celebrao de Contratos de aluguer Operacional de Veculos Operacionais da Tipologia Furges e chassis-Cabine e Servios Associados para as empres Deadline25 Jul 2025 8659588 Acquisition of packaging services in the montijo municipal market Deadline21 Jul 2025 8659591 Acquisition of microsoft licensing Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659595 3025006946 supply of 20 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659596 0202669 042025 - acquisition of hospital clothing - desert lots Deadline22 Jul 2025 8659600 Acquisition of software network equipment and related services and a... Deadline29 Jul 2025 8659601 Paq 228 2025-fiscalization and security coordination ellhv_achary and rehabilitation of 1 fire rua da revolt-pinheiro santos evos -edoc 2025 80524 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8659603 0201818 262025 - acquisition of prostheses and mammary expansor Deadline22 Jul 2025 8659605 Hiring the acquisition of protection equipment and management of the computer network of the municipality of loul Deadline01 Aug 2025 8659608 Construction of drawer buildings in the cemetery Deadline04 Aug 2025 8659610 Paq 229 2025 - security and safety coordination ellh erge rehabilitation of 1 fire in the forno street 4 - guimar es - sp france -edoc 2025 67765 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8659612 Exterible 2025_21_dit dcp dom - conception -construction of the multifamily housing building of rua miguel bombarda in torres novas Deadline15 Sep 2025 8659613 Acquisition automobile fleet management services Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659614 Cp_18 2025 - preparation of the project rehabilitation of the city hall building Deadline29 Jul 2025 8659616 17002825 - acquisition of radio frequency device for treatment of transvaginal uterine fibroids for the mac gynecology block Deadline21 Jul 2025 8659617 Acquisition of goods kitchen utensils and school cafeteria Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659618 17001925 - acquisition of bioimmim ncia balance for the integrated responsibility of surgical treatment of obesity of uls s o jos Deadline20 Jul 2025 8659620 142005825 acquisition material consumption laboratory ulslo Deadline29 Jul 2025 8659621 Acquisition of goods products hortofructicos school fruit regime school year 2025 2026 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659622 Kits for medical and consumable procedures for urology Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659623 Rehabilitation of eb1 ji of abbade de neiva Deadline04 Aug 2025 8659624 Various clinical support consumables and equipment Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659625 Preparation of the execution project for the requalification of rua 25 de abril vieira de leiria Deadline26 Jul 2025 8659627 Renovation of the prinigning water conduct to the southern limit of the county along en1 ic2 until crossing with variant en 235 - 1st phase Deadline13 Aug 2025 8659628 Supply of bulk propane gas and butane gas and gas cylinders propane Deadline04 Aug 2025 8659629 Remodeling contract of the 5 floor of building c1 of the faculty of sciences of the university of lisbon Deadline04 Aug 2025 8659631 Lots contract for the rehabilitation of 12 municipal housing fireworks from the municipality of cascais Deadline29 Jul 2025 8659632 Cp 27 25 dcp - acquisition of melamine cluster for the municipal shipyard warehouse on a continuous supply Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659633 Continuous supply and distribution of school milk to education and preschool establishments and 1st cycle of basic education of the public network of the municipality of estarreja Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659634 Cp 11 2025 installation of heat pump thermostatic mixing valve timing taps and doors to showers warehouse and vim gua general workshops 24 de junho street parish of ald o g Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659635 Acquisition of computer equipment within the funchal participatory budget Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659636 Collaborative and community multi-family housing building contract under the plan of recovery and resilience prr candidacy prr-re-c03-i01- 10-00061 notice no 10-c03-i01-2023 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659637 Financial furniture rental for the acquisition of various vehicles - lfmadv Deadline29 Jul 2025 8659638 Acquisition of occupational accident insurance services Deadline20 Jul 2025 8659639 Acquisition of fixed network services fixed data network mobile voice services and automation marketing service for the order of portuguese psychologists Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659641 Id 5325 prr - alc cer do sal castle - supervision and coordination of safety and environmental management in work for the structural consolidation and conservation and restoratio Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659642 Cp001 sico 2025 - acquisition of computer equipment under local levels of level qualifications b1 b2 b3 candidacy no 2625 Deadline20 Jul 2025 8659643 Acquisition of support products for urine and feces for the local health unit s o jo o epe Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659648 Conception-construction of the brt red line braga Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659649 Change and expansion works for a social support equipment - phase 1 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8659650 Heavy vehicle with bituminous pavement repair equipment Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659653 Pi 258 2025 - supply of surgery material Deadline11 Aug 2025 8659655 Em25 00069 - assafora parking contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659656 Computer equipment Deadline24 Jul 2025 8659659 Paving of streets in various locations in the county Deadline13 Aug 2025 8659665 Ct -25 00941 - supply and installation of partition - dsa Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659666 Acquisition of financial lease services leasing for the acquisition of four light passenger vehicles Deadline16 Jul 2025 8659667 Road do mar o Deadline13 Aug 2025 8659757 1399 2025 - agreement of therapeutic and fixing ligation and immobilization devices Deadline11 Aug 2025 8659758 Adductor castelo do bode - duplication - phase 4 - section aveiras azambuja Deadline19 Aug 2025 8659759 Acquisition of cleaning hygiene and disinfection of buildings in the municipality of albufeira Deadline19 Jul 2025 8659760 Continuous supply of food goods for the s o gon alo de amarante college catholic school school year 2025 2026 by lots Deadline21 Jul 2025 8659761 Acquisition of equipment for the creation of six dental medicine offices oral health for ulsla epe Deadline24 Jul 2025 8659762 Leasing of several vehicles by appeal to vehicle operational rental aov Deadline04 Aug 2025 8659763 Acquisition of meals made august 2025 to july 2026 Deadline18 Jul 2025 8659764 Acquisition of goods and services for the implementation of project no 5452 as part of the vila verde digital digital commercial neighborhood program Deadline21 Jul 2025 8659765 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659766 Rehabilitation contract for the public space of d lu s de noronha actor alves da costa and lieutenant espanca Deadline05 Aug 2025 8659767 Framework agreement for the acquisition of combustion and electrical buses Deadline18 Aug 2025 8659768 Acquisition of various equipment under the computer and industrial cte by lots Deadline08 Aug 2025 8659769 Acquisition of assistance and maintenance services to the addp printing system Deadline23 Jul 2025 8659771 Acquisition of mobile equipment and accessories for pumping in public wastewater drainage systems motobomba Deadline29 Jul 2025 8659773 Acquisition of cold water counters of various calibers in 2025 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8659774 Supply and assembly of electromechanical equipment of the madalena 30 15 kv substation Deadline09 Sep 2025 8659775 Acquisition of computer equipment for various local organic units uol of the institute of employment and vocational training ip iefp ip Deadline13 Aug 2025 8659776 Hiring the provision of services for the preparation of the execution project for the recovery of the nossa senhora da assun o matriz de alte church Deadline18 Aug 2025 8659777 Product development axis climate chamber walk-in Deadline10 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us