Portugal Tenders - 15 September 2025

166 tenders published in Portugal on 15 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9380636 Portugal Houses construction work Novo empreendimento Habitacional Bairro da Ponte - 23 fogos Deadline12 Oct 2025 9380712 Portugal Data transmission services Aquisio de servios de cedncia transmisso e integrao de imagens ao vivo de webcams instaladas em locais interesse turstico das ilhas da Madeira Deadline14 Oct 2025 9380837 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work CPE2025DMOSM_CINETEATRO SO GERALDO BRAGA MEDIA ARTS Deadline25 Sep 2025 9380872 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de ferramenta de APM Pilar 1 Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20250366 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9380899 Portugal Other services CONCURSO PUBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MUSEOGRAFIA E MONTAGEM DE POLOS CENTRO DE VALORIZAO INTEGRADA DO MOBILIARIO E ARTES EM MADEIRA D Deadline12 Oct 2025 9380932 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de ferramenta de APM Pilar 1 Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20250366 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9381055 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS UNMANNED AIRCRAFT SYSTEM (UAS) EQUIPMENT FOR THE EMERGENCY PROTECTION AND RESCUE UNIT (UEPS), WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE ATEMPO PROJECT Deadline12 Oct 2025 9381407 Portugal Multimedia equipment Aquisio de 23 MUPIs digitais para instalao em pontos de interesse turstico da Madeira e do Porto Santo e servios acessrios inerentes Deadline14 Oct 2025 9381504 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento contnuo de bens alimentares de mercearia para os estabelecimentos de educao e ensino do concelho de Lousada Deadline20 Oct 2025 9381512 Portugal Event services Aquisio de Servios de instalao de Iluminao e Ornamentao de Natal no concelho de Felgueiras 2025 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9382097 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health PRR EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DE EDIFCIO CENTRAIS TCNICAS FASE 1 NO HOSPITAL SO TEOTNIO-VISEU Deadline30 Sep 2025 9382133 Portugal Oil spillage control services Stand-by Oil Spill Recovery Vessels Northern Baltic Sea Deadline20 Oct 2025 9382146 Portugal Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems CP132025 - Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Urbana PGU e Verticais no mbito projeto de investimento n 1355 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9382154 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de duas viaturas para a Associao Humanitria dos Bombeiros Voluntrios de Vila do Conde - Procedimento por Lotes Deadline11 Oct 2025 9382363 SUPPLY AND ASSEMBLY OF ELECTROMECHANICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE 30/15 kV MADALENA SUBSTATION Deadline03 Oct 2025 9382636 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros do Municpio do Funchal para 2026 Deadline11 Oct 2025 9382692 Portugal Workshop equipment Aquisio montagem e instalao de equipamentos didticos para os Laboratrios Industriais do Centro de Qualificao dos Aores IPRA Concurso Pblico com Public Deadline03 Oct 2025 9383091 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of cars 73CPAT2025 - Aquisio de servios de manuteno assistncia tcnica e reparao de veculos ligeiros da frota da AT Deadline10 Oct 2025 9383280 Portugal Telecommunications network Smart Grid Madeira Rede de Telecomunicaes Field Area Network Deadline21 Oct 2025 9383341 Portugal Portable computers AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO Deadline14 Oct 2025 9383347 Icp20250027 - acquisition of cars to distribute meals for various sesaram services eperam Deadline13 Oct 2025 9383349 Acquisition of meals for recruits from the special civil protection force Deadline17 Sep 2025 9383739 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para o Municpio do Barreiro Deadline13 Oct 2025 9383814 Portugal Ring road construction work Execuo da sada da A1 e reformulao de arruamentos na Bobadela Deadline28 Oct 2025 9383833 Portugal Construction work for engineering works except bridges tunnels shafts and subways EMPREITADA HVB RUA ALMADA NEGREIROS 2 FASE Deadline26 Oct 2025 9384237 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Prteses para Ortopedia Deadline13 Oct 2025 9384370 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de reagentes SARS COV-2 vrus da gripe e RSV com colocao contra consumo de equipamentos Deadline14 Oct 2025 9384394 Portugal Structures and parts of structures Fornecimento instalao e desinstalao de mdulos para apoio a obra nos Armazns Gerais da Cmara Municipal de Matosinhos Deadline11 Oct 2025 9384477 Portugal Public road transport services CONCURSO PBLICO PARA A AQUISIO DO SERVIO DE TRANSPORTE RODOVIRIO DE PASSAGEIROS NA REGIO DO DOURO PROGRAMA DO Deadline10 Dec 2025 9384487 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of escalators Aquisio de servios de operao manuteno completa e piquete de assistncia s escadas mecnicas e elevadores das estaes baixa chi Deadline11 Oct 2025 9384500 Portugal Software supply services Concurso Pblico com publicidade de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia sob a referncia n CP032025 para a Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Ur Deadline11 Oct 2025 9384810 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages AQUISIO STORAGE PERFORMANCECAPACIDADE AMBIENTE GESTO CENTRAL Deadline15 Oct 2025 9384842 Portugal Scanners for computer use Aquisio de equipamentos de digitalizao para preservao digital do patrimnio documental guarda da Direo Regional dos Arquivos das Bibliotecas e Deadline14 Oct 2025 9384902 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de Meios de Transio Digital para a Direo Regional dos Arquivos das Bibliotecas e do Livro Deadline14 Oct 2025 9384911 Portugal Cultural event organisation services Contrato de Prestao de Servios de organizao e realizao do evento de Natal 2025 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9384949 Portugal Medical consumables 142007025 - Aquisio de Diverso Material de Consumo Clnico para Hemodinmica da ULSLO EPE Deadline25 Sep 2025 9385128 Requalification of pavements in various streets in the municipality of amares Deadline29 Sep 2025 9385130 Benefit of benefit of streets roads and paths in the municipality of albufeira-2025-2026 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9387544 Acquisition of catering services for the event show of european funds and ceremony of delivery of european funds awards Deadline18 Sep 2025 9387785 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos Informticos no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado CTE Investimento RE-C06-i01 Modernizao da oferta e dos es Deadline01 Oct 2025 9388056 Acquisition of urban cleaning services in furado Deadline22 Sep 2025 9388155 Supply and Installation of Technological Solution for Modernization of Back Office Infrastructure - Datacenter, Switching, Storage Deadline13 Oct 2025 9388586 Portugal Wide area network services Aquisio de servios de interligao entre redes lgicas e de comunicaes de dados para as escolas do 1 2 e 3 ciclos do Ensino Bsico Ensino Secundri Deadline30 Oct 2025 9388629 Portugal Financial leasing services CPUB007DFJ2025 Locao Financeira para Aquisio de Viaturas Deadline25 Sep 2025 9388649 Portugal Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories Vesturio de Servio 2026 e 2027 Deadline12 Oct 2025 9388651 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Radiologia Convencional Deadline20 Oct 2025 9388685 Portugal Police station construction work Execuo das Novas Instalaes - Diviso Policial de Segurana Pblica PSP de Gondomar - S Cosme Deadline27 Oct 2025 9388689 Portugal Locksmith services PRC_02872025_DEX - Aquisio de servios de manuteno de serralharias nas infraestruturas do Centro de Explorao do Cvado-Ave Deadline26 Sep 2025 9389548 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L NORTE - OVAR VLEGA-ESPINHO - RIV - EXECUO Deadline20 Oct 2025 9389874 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Dispositivos Mdicos para Traumatologia Esterilizados Deadline13 Oct 2025 9392932 Rehabilitation of buildings b c e f and g - arch Deadline02 Oct 2025 9392933 Table agreement for the acquisition of flows and other related materials Deadline06 Oct 2025 9392934 Construction contract of 16 dwellings in street of s jo o parish of matriz municipality of horta Deadline29 Oct 2025 9392935 Acquisition of soc - security operation center services for a period of 2 years Deadline06 Oct 2025 9392936 Regional archive and madeira public library - rehabilitation Deadline25 Sep 2025 9392937 Construction construction construction of infrastructure works and four municipal housing buildings at rua s o jos na fontainhas under the ehl and prr Deadline10 Oct 2025 9392938 Conception equipment - construction of municipal housing building work at rua cabo joaquim rebelo at fontainhas in the scope of elh and prr Deadline10 Oct 2025 9392939 Conception contract construction of municipal housing building in beco s o carlos in alvide under elh and prr Deadline10 Oct 2025 9392940 Conception-construction contract of infrastructure works and three municipal housing buildings at rua da ara in tala de in the parish of s d rana of cascais council under elh and Deadline10 Oct 2025 9392941 International public competition no 129 2025 dcp dit renovation of wifi-citad o network Deadline13 Oct 2025 9392942 Acquisition of services within the scope of social action through the provision of the most solidary card to the families of the municipality of cascais tending to the acquisitio Deadline23 Sep 2025 9392943 Icp20250099 - acquisition of computer equipment Deadline13 Oct 2025 9392944 Installation of safety infrastructures at guas do alto minho s a facilities Deadline27 Sep 2025 9392945 Acquisition of printers in the context of the candidacy neighborhoods 2030 i Deadline27 Sep 2025 9392947 Public competition ref cp2 47 2025 - continuous supply of safety shoes Deadline22 Sep 2025 9392948 Acquisition of services for provisional facilities for the mon o health center Deadline18 Sep 2025 9392949 Acquisition and installation of furniture equipment for new buildings 4 and 5 of crasto homes Deadline24 Sep 2025 9392950 Anti bacterial filter for tap to 93 days Deadline22 Sep 2025 9392951 Acquisition of activated powder for fagilde s eta - 2026 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9392952 Cp no 148004125 - acquisition of different equipment for integrated continuing care teams - ulslo epe plan for recovery and resilience prr Deadline29 Sep 2025 9392953 Public tender without publication in joue no 148004425 - acquisition of emergency diabetic foot equipment to equip the health centers of cascais lisbon and oeiras -alaslo epe - Deadline29 Sep 2025 9392954 Acquisition with installation of a system intended for the production of hot water sanitary and environmental heating at the headquarters of the div police div of vila nova de Deadline26 Sep 2025 9392955 Water captation treatment and distribution - network express and remodeling - execution of extension in palmela council Deadline23 Sep 2025 9392956 Hiring the acquisition of activity notebooks - year 2025 2026 2nd 6th and 11th year Deadline29 Sep 2025 9392970 Acquisition of operational rental services of 38 light vehicles for various regional government bodies Deadline14 Oct 2025 9392972 Public tender for the preparation of prior study and execution project for an allotment operation in areias - budens Deadline26 Sep 2025 9392978 Acquisition of medical devices for arthroscopy and ligamentplasty Deadline26 Sep 2025 9392979 International public tender for the acquisition of activity support services Deadline10 Oct 2025 9392980 Et 07 2025 - ecotech g4 vide system to g8 Deadline28 Sep 2025 9392981 Herpes and respiratory virus group Deadline13 Oct 2025 9392982 Plasmographer acquisition Deadline24 Sep 2025 9392983 Bapiloma virus Deadline13 Oct 2025 9392984 Acquisition of anti-trombotic half ligasures disposable sensor systems pensions and others Deadline18 Sep 2025 9392985 12023825 public competition tending to provide surgical exchange to uls de s o jos epe Deadline24 Sep 2025 9392986 Aa001 e8 centrifugal replacement in lever eta Deadline12 Oct 2025 9392987 1774cpi25 purchase of columns for the public lighting infrastructure of the municipality of porto ii Deadline13 Oct 2025 9392989 Energy requalification of municipal pools Deadline13 Oct 2025 9392990 Cpub 08 2025 - construction of parking zone construction in lomba do alcaide - village Deadline11 Oct 2025 9392991 11f1109025- acquisition of multian muggles for the local amateur health unit sintra epe for the year 2025 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9392992 Security and surveillance services for events and activities organized by the municipality of santa maria da feira Deadline16 Oct 2025 9392993 Acquisition of specialized technical services of a multidisciplinary team of psychology psychomotor occupational therapy in the context of therapeutic riding speech therapy and Deadline22 Sep 2025 9392995 Acquisition of 800l and 30m3 containers Deadline30 Sep 2025 9392997 4025020909 da a0201 2025-uniform fabric watch no 1 and 2 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9392998 4025020760 da a0179 2025-achievement phones and switchs for implementing a full ip network at the military prison establishment epm Deadline22 Sep 2025 9392999 Integrated system for inspection and offenses Deadline13 Oct 2025 9393000 Direct insurance acquisition - health branch Deadline25 Sep 2025 9393001 Surveillance and safety for the matosinhos fishing port Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393002 Requalification of the water supply network from the locality of barrada Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393003 Acquisition of financial audit services Deadline28 Sep 2025 9393004 Adaptation reconversion of the ac cio lino school center for valencia de creche travanca Deadline30 Sep 2025 9393005 Rehabilitation of selected spaces from the scope of expansion of the area occupied by the faculty of fine arts of ulisboa in the convent of s o francisco da cidade 2nd procedure Deadline30 Sep 2025 9393006 Aq 01 25- executive supervision and control services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9393007 Acquisition of implementation and monitoring services of a burnout monitoring app at ulisboa Deadline24 Sep 2025 9393009 Rehabilitation of the parrinho ji eb1 Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393010 Execution of support walls in rua das casas novas and sealing in parque dos cervinhas Deadline18 Sep 2025 9393012 Construction contract of the siege support pavilion phase ii in the sesimbra fishing port Deadline11 Oct 2025 9393013 Pedreiras road rehabilification Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393014 Services provision - phytosanitary and biomechanics evaluation of tree Deadline27 Sep 2025 9393015 Public tender for the provision of services intended for the acquisition of security infrastructure and integrated cybersecurity solutions Deadline21 Sep 2025 9393016 Public tender for the provision of services intended for the maintenance contract of automatic detection and extinction of fire and gas detection in the various buildings of the s Deadline17 Sep 2025 9393017 Public tender for the provision of laboratory services to control water quality to to start in 2026 for a period of 3 years or until the money runs out Deadline26 Sep 2025 9393018 Public tender for the provision of services intended for the monitoring of invoices costs and energy consumptions of the simas Deadline26 Sep 2025 9393019 Electronic keychain acquisition - safety and chaves management Deadline22 Sep 2025 9393022 Portable and work posts emgfa Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393023 Book print service the festa de arte in network of the alentejo farra region 2024 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9393024 Daqv 2025 1428 - time plants Deadline29 Sep 2025 9393025 Acquisition of school transportation in special circuit and adapted circuits continuous supply for the year 2026 and the acquisition of transport services for people with mobilit Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393026 Ct -25 01187 - purchase of pest control services in green spaces 2026 2027 in rfc Deadline24 Sep 2025 9393029 Maintenance services sawmills mechanics and welding stop of the etrs 2025 2026 lines 10 11 12 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393035 Acquisition of tractor and vindimar machine within the specialized technology center Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393036 Purchase of heavy msh car 11 ton Deadline11 Oct 2025 9393037 Acquisition of forest tank vehicle vttf for the vila velha voluntary firefighters humanitarian association Deadline09 Oct 2025 9393038 Acquisition of insurance for 2026 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9393039 Acquisition of economy back cover and file boxes Deadline09 Oct 2025 9393040 Supply of liquence natural gas for supply of the braga urban transport natural gas fleet maintenance services of the vehicle natural gas supply private area and public area and Deadline09 Oct 2025 9393041 Acquisition of hotel articles - disposable and other Deadline23 Sep 2025 9393043 Acquisition of hotel articles - toilet paper and paper wipes Deadline23 Sep 2025 9393044 School buildings - remodeling of kitchens and cafeteria Deadline23 Sep 2025 9393045 School transport service for students with individual specific educational needs during the school year 2025 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9393046 Acquisition of passenger shelters by lots for the public passenger transport service in baixo alentejo Deadline09 Oct 2025 9393047 Acquisition of coordination and supervision services of the construction of 3 houses in lots 1 and 8 of the subdivision of r bar o fonte do mato parish of s o mateus and lot 4 Deadline20 Sep 2025 9393048 Urgent public competition no 125 2025 grm redement of the rua paulo reis gil n 3 - queluz Deadline18 Sep 2025 9393049 Remodeling of the land lift of nurseries -cas oeiras rua d duarte 2 - oeiras Deadline18 Sep 2025 9393050 Acquisition and supply of various medical consumer devices for stock replacement at viseu s local health unit d o laf es e p e pc 03293 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9393051 Requalification of the outer spaces of the urbanization varandas de olh o parish of olh o Deadline26 Sep 2025 9393052 Acquisition of vascular surgery material - aortic endoprostheses_anos 2026_2027 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9393053 Construction equipment of iscte-transfer and innovation center to comply with operation lisboa2030-feder-02310700 approved on 25-02-2025 by the lisboa 2030 program directive comm Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393054 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of the geological and geotechnical study - muralha pit rua das canceles Deadline18 Sep 2025 9393055 Acquisition of vascular surgery material - diverse material_anos 2026 and 2027 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9393057 Acquisition of didactic material of automotive mechatronics formation electricity hydraulic pneumatic and cnc systems by lots under the prr Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393058 Acquisition of fixed mobile and data communications service and the supply as a way of assignment loan equipment and accessories for the municipality of odivelas via djga dticm Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393059 Acquisition of transport services of people between uh of uls medio tagus Deadline08 Oct 2025 9393060 Acquisition of plastic containers for selective biorreside collection with electronic identifier Deadline18 Sep 2025 9393062 Lot 1 - construction of a support wall at cm 1185 between santa eugenia and martim lot 2 - construction of support wall at cm 1286 between soutelinho and the ribeira bridge Deadline26 Sep 2025 9393064 Acquisition of food goods Deadline19 Sep 2025 9393065 2325000163-td-ap-c17-i03 digital transition social security-achievement licensing linux operating system for standard work posts 2025-2028 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9393066 Construction of housing for sergeants at ba8 - ovar Deadline13 Oct 2025 9393067 Repair and painting of the ring and court of tennis of the municipal pavilion of barcelos Deadline18 Sep 2025 9393069 Acquisition of licensing of vertical platforms and upgrade and licensing of the arcgis enterprise platform Deadline21 Sep 2025 9393071 Water supply conduct execution execution to the vain tower herdade Deadline27 Sep 2025 9393072 Acquisition of inspection services quality management working safety coordination and environmental management coordination in the work of the tagus atlantic concession area - 20 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393074 Public competition no scgc_sasup_cpn_00008_2025 reca rehabilitation works - waterproofing and facades Deadline26 Sep 2025 9393075 Construction of land support wall in rua do outeiro in cane as Deadline27 Sep 2025 9393076 Conception construction of coverage in the polydesport of the primary school eb1 ji of umeira in pontinha Deadline27 Sep 2025 9393077 Conception construction of coverage in the recreation of eb2 3 gon alves crespo pontinha Deadline27 Sep 2025 9393078 Acquisition of travel agency services for the local health unit of coimbra e p e which comprises the acquisition of transportation and accommodation services Deadline16 Oct 2025 9393079 142001525-introducers and sheaths for ulslo epe Deadline25 Sep 2025 9393080 Acquisition of 12 type b ambulance vehicles Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393082 Acquisition of cephalic prostheses and total primary hip prostheses Deadline24 Sep 2025 9393083 P 25 264 ncp Deadline21 Sep 2025 9393085 Acquisition of surveillance services in municipal buildings Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393086 Acquisition of microsoft software licensing services Deadline12 Oct 2025 9393088 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline10 Oct 2025 9393089 Acquisition of furniture computer equipment planix type software site creation and creation of the brand of incubator calheta i2b Deadline06 Oct 2025 9393090 Supply of heavy goods vehicle 26 ton Deadline13 Oct 2025 9393139 Operational lease of 345 computers for 48 months Deadline12 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us