Portugal Tenders - 18 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

207 tenders published in Portugal on 18 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 September 2025, across industries like Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 18 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9433325 Cp 91 2025 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433327 300 10 005 2025 1279 upgo - revision of the project of execution of the requalification of en 250 caxias section - hospital prison Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433329 Acquisition of graphic materials necessary for the dissemination of commercial information as well as the production of brand dissemination supports smas de leiria in the supply Deadline21 Sep 2025 9433331 Acquisition of fixed communications and furniture communications services and fiber optical internet Deadline30 Sep 2025 9433333 Pavimentations in penamacor Deadline30 Sep 2025 9433335 Acquisition of modular school and workshop furniture for the industrial cte of the professional school of espinho Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433337 Main inspections to railway containment works 2025 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9433338 Acquisition of software licensing subscriptions autodesk- proc n 069 2025 - dlo ml Deadline30 Sep 2025 9433340 3025008891 - amn - supply of forensic analysis system for ucic Deadline27 Sep 2025 9433342 3025009615 - amn - acquisition of corrective vessels maintenance service Deadline21 Sep 2025 9433344 Pcp 32 2025 eop do - outer rehabilitation of the almada smas building Deadline24 Sep 2025 9433346 Benefit of avenida europa north Deadline16 Oct 2025 9433349 Acquisition of icbas bobanco equipment lots Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433351 Acquisition of wifi equipment switching and management platform to give full wifi coverage to lu s ant nio verney college Deadline15 Oct 2025 9433353 Continuous fuel supply Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433355 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433359 Acquisition of special transport services for the school year 2025 2026 lots 2 and 4 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433364 Repaving requirement on jo o gon alves zarco road n 159 Deadline28 Sep 2025 9433367 4025021521 da a0048aa 2025-nvivo software licensing licensing support for the military academy teaching Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433374 Contract for the rehabilification benefit and energy appreciation of usf to the health meeting coronado Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433380 Cpe 28 25 dmosm_requalification of the public space of the poopulus and evitting roads Deadline15 Oct 2025 9433384 framework agreement for the maintenance and conservation of the public rainwater drainage network Deadline16 Oct 2025 9433386 Acquisition of road fuels at public supply stations and acquisition of oils and lubricants for the year 2026 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9433387 19 sqf 2018 fuses bases and triblocos Deadline01 Jan 2026 9433388 dag acquisition of services for the evaluation of compliance with prr objectives at spms 20250439 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433389 Requalification and expansion of the pedestrian rail of access to the blood Deadline27 Sep 2025 9433390 Written press advertising Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433392 Operational rental of an msw car for a period of 60 months with the possibility of purchase Deadline29 Sep 2025 9433393 Acquisition of specialized labor services for rental assembly maintenance and disassembly of christmas lighting within the event - christmas in castelo branco is easy to like 202 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433394 Ct -25 01138 - purchase of work clothing for 2025 and 2026 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9433395 3025009763_1392_di - supply and installation of air conditioning modules for naval village Deadline28 Sep 2025 9433396 Direct acquisition of occupational accident insurance Deadline20 Sep 2025 9433398 Administration technical assistance windows systems security and pbi Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433403 Acquisition of vehicle for green fraction biorreside collection service Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433404 Acquisition of 1 one surgical laser for the urology service Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433405 13 2025 dcp - urban rehabilitation and mobility project - promotion of accessibility in the dukes highlight Deadline10 Oct 2025 9433430 continuous supply of low-voltage btn and medium voltage mt 100 from renewable energy sources fer-e Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433487 Preventive and corrective maintenance of equipment and fire safety systems of central services and youth inns under the direct management of movijovem Deadline07 Oct 2025 9433488 Purchase by lots of ultra-agonged pre-confected bakery products Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433489 Contract for the construction of tours in en114-3 at fajarda Deadline10 Oct 2025 9433490 Contract for the paving and infrastructure of rua do moinho - fajarda Deadline10 Oct 2025 9433491 Cpn28 25 - acquisition by lots bread and fresh pastry Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433492 Returning equipments in the city of alenquer by lots Deadline30 Sep 2025 9433493 Remodeling endeavor of the pavement and walls of the person and sick Deadline06 Oct 2025 9433494 Paq 111 2025 - project acquisition - infante dom henrique school renewal rephesis Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433495 Explection 2544p - execution of residual collector in parreitas bar Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433496 Paq 293 2025 - provision of services for the conservation maintenance and repair of integrated infrastructure safety systems of the municipality of viseu - edoc 2025 86353 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433497 Nutrition and supplements ii Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433498 Ericeira urban green park - phase 1 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433499 Ferreiras cemetery construction contract - phase 1a Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433500 Live museum of art x vega - costa da caparica - requalification of fishing and engaging supports Deadline16 Oct 2025 9433501 Acquisition of urban electric vacuum cleaners Deadline27 Sep 2025 9433502 Provision of elevator transformer 3 3 6 05kv 6000kva to the alamos lifting station Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433503 Acquisition of submersible electrobomba group to apply to the etar of portinho da costa s wwtp Deadline03 Oct 2025 9433504 tp 3 - no 32 - containment rehabilitation between almirante gago coutinho street and comandante sacadura cabral street in unos - work Deadline16 Oct 2025 9433505 Drainage system for infiltration at parque cam es Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433506 Works of art - lot 7 - project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9433507 Acquisition of dpnl vegetable coverage maintenance services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9433508 Execution execution of the respection of the flate station of marmelals tomar Deadline31 Oct 2025 9433509 Acquisition of microwave digestion system Deadline22 Sep 2025 9433510 Opj 2022 - requalification of e b de s martinho - vila nova do campo Deadline29 Sep 2025 9433511 Em25 00085 - construction contract of future facilities youth association ponte - serra das minas Deadline07 Oct 2025 9433512 Acquisition of clinical material of dental medicine for the installation of oral health consultation Deadline06 Oct 2025 9433513 Acquisition of mobile equipment for the attachment of long and sabugal pego day care centers Deadline25 Sep 2025 9433516 Em25 00088 - exchange of ringing of school school - lameiras basic school Deadline10 Oct 2025 9433517 Construction of housing buildings in vilarelhos - 2 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433522 Provision of pest disinfestation and control services to inem i p as well as operational bases and emergency medical vehicles aem ambulances and siv ambulances Deadline01 Oct 2025 9433523 North 2030-2024-32-digitization of public administration it activity 3 modernization of the internal network activity 5 servers and wireless network Deadline21 Sep 2025 9436540 Portugal Systems support services 42CLPQAT2025_Aquisio de servios de informtica para administrao da plataforma Engineering Systems Deadline16 Oct 2025 9437449 Portugal Computer servers Aquisio de Expanso de Capacidade e de Processamento para a Soluo Central de Armazenamento da UA Deadline16 Oct 2025 9437754 ICP20250040 - ACQUISITION OF 5 LIGHT ELECTRIC PASSENGER VEHICLES Deadline19 Oct 2025 9438241 Portugal Electricity distribution and control apparatus CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL AQUISIO DE CARREGADORES ELTRICOS E RESPETIVA INFRAESTRUTURA DE CARREGAMENTO E CONTROLO Deadline03 Oct 2025 9439865 Portugal Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento e manuteno de sistemas de informao Deadline28 Sep 2025 9440042 Acquisition of fuel management squeeze cleaning services land cleaning in urban or rural areas and related services 2nd intervention 2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9440211 Provision of textile waste sorting services under the project be t project no c12 of bioeconomics in the textile industry Deadline02 Oct 2025 9440212 Acquisition of the provision of hygiene and cleaning services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9440437 Supply of referred and transported meals for the 2025 2026 school year Deadline22 Sep 2025 9440652 Meals for the valences of day care preschool basic and secondary education as well as supply of snacks and reinforcements to day care and snacks to preschool Deadline19 Sep 2025 9441503 Acquisition of GNR Patrol Kits, within the scope of DLPIEFSS Deadline30 Sep 2025 9441657 Portugal Building-cleaning services 25DEX78 - Aquisio de servios de limpeza nas instalaes da TRATOLIXO Deadline01 Oct 2025 9441694 Portugal Pumps PRC_00542025_DEX -Aquisio de grupos eletrobomba para a guas do Norte SA Deadline16 Oct 2025 9441719 Portugal School-meal services Servios de cantinas escolares e para os trabalhadores Deadline22 Sep 2025 9444035 Purchase of medicines Deadline04 Nov 2025 9444259 Provision of occupational medicine services and occupational safety consulting Deadline25 Sep 2025 9444426 Continuous supply of fuels for the 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9444508 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios na rea dos seguros para o binio 20262027 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9444509 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao e controlo da empreitada de Reabilitao dos Blocos 1 a 11 do Bairro Dr Nun Deadline03 Oct 2025 9444923 Cpi_8 2025 purchase by lots from school furniture to eug nio de castro basic school - prr Deadline15 Oct 2025 9444925 School furniture under continuous supply Deadline15 Oct 2025 9445060 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 11100012026 - GASES MEDICINAIS E OUTROS - PLURIANUAL 2026 A 2028 Deadline18 Oct 2025 9445092 Portugal Exhibition fair and congress organisation services Natal em Castelo Branco Deadline17 Oct 2025 9445660 Portugal Canteen and catering services Concesso de Explorao de Mquinas de Venda Automtica Vending Deadline20 Oct 2025 9445721 Portugal Desktop computer Aquisio de equipamentos informticos - Computadores e tablets - PRR Lotes Deadline16 Oct 2025 9446460 Rehabilitation of the purd children s park Deadline25 Sep 2025 9446465 Cpi02 aemtg 2025 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446468 Exteries - l beira alta - guarda station - construction of warehouse for the direction of the road network and direction of the railway network Deadline16 Oct 2025 9446471 Execution execution of the rehabilitation of the lunger and s o francisco da serra reservations Deadline06 Oct 2025 9446473 Requalification of the 2nd and 3rd cycles of s o bernardo Deadline30 Sep 2025 9446475 Benefit of the way impasse way valley and cova - canhas Deadline28 Sep 2025 9446496 Portugal Sewer cleaning services Aquisio de Servios n 04DMMCDS2024 LIMPEZA DESOBSTRUO E REFORO DA REDE PBLICA DE ESGOTOS- Processo n 04AQSCPIDGESND2024 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9446502 Execution execution of the rehabilitation of the lunger and s o francisco da serra reservations Deadline06 Oct 2025 9446548 Renovation of the 2nd and 3rd Cycle Basic School of São Bernardo Deadline30 Sep 2025 9446553 Portugal Security services Aquisio de servios de vigilncia e segurana humana nos Equipamentos de Sade do Concelho de Almada Deadline16 Oct 2025 9446578 CONSTRUCTION PROJECT FOR IMPROVEMENT OF THE ROAD – IMPASSE VALE E COVA - CANHAS. Deadline28 Sep 2025 9446581 Benefit in the covers and interiors - ced aacf Deadline19 Sep 2025 9446631 Cp 16 2025 acquisition of machinery services and other equipment including maneuver driver Deadline08 Oct 2025 9446632 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of the geological and geotechnical study - muralha pit rua das canceles Deadline19 Sep 2025 9446634 Supply and installation of modular construction Deadline02 Oct 2025 9446638 Contract for the improvement of paths, flowerbeds and infrastructure at Quinta da Regaleira Deadline01 Oct 2025 9446639 Acquisition of mobile forensic stations and computers aio Deadline29 Sep 2025 9446641 Acquisition of zpau type copper cable Deadline16 Oct 2025 9446645 Skl12 and u12 type fixation acquisition Deadline17 Oct 2025 9446646 Product development axis fault detection equipment by ultrasound Deadline26 Sep 2025 9446651 Conclusion of cruzeiro street in santiago freg viseu Deadline01 Oct 2025 9446653 Acquisition of music teaching services for c aartes - vila nova de foz c a music academy and curriculum enrichment development services aec school year 2025 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9446655 Acquisition of maintenance and assistance services for electrical installations in the lisbon area Deadline26 Sep 2025 9446680 Acquisition of 2 compactors Deadline25 Sep 2025 9446692 Acquisition of maintenance repair services preventive and healing of the daf car chassis affects the collection of rsu s Deadline25 Sep 2025 9446694 Acquisition of maintenance repair services preventive and healing of iveco chassis of vehicles affecting the collection of urban solid waste Deadline25 Sep 2025 9446696 Rehabilitation of the former road primary school - agilde Deadline01 Oct 2025 9446701 Public tender for the acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services of isel campus climatization systems Deadline26 Sep 2025 9446720 Paper hand towels 2025 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9446729 Rehabilitation of the former sta primary school luzia - canedo Deadline01 Oct 2025 9446731 Acquisition of uniforms and equipment for professionals from the national institute of medical emergency Deadline15 Oct 2025 9446733 Acquisition of heating diesel for municipal pools Deadline23 Sep 2025 9446734 Multifunctional rental and maintenance and exploration services for centralized printing Deadline23 Sep 2025 9446754 Cp 032 2025- acquisition of grocery products by lots Deadline22 Sep 2025 9446770 Celebration of 3 three single framework agreements for the placement of glass in buildings and other infrastructures of the municipality of porto com-2025-0254 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9446774 Acquisition of vital signal monitors w nibp spo2 ecg ibp and capnography with support Deadline26 Sep 2025 9446775 Em25 00089 - 360 accessbilities examination in public buildings e b 1 - fine 3 - fine sintra - 3rd version Deadline06 Oct 2025 9446776 Revision of the execution project of the requalification of en 117 in carnaxide Deadline02 Oct 2025 9446777 300 10 005 2025 1286 upgo - review of the variant execution project to avenida do forte in carnaxide - 1st phase Deadline02 Oct 2025 9446795 Acquisition of instrumental for mediastinoscopy box for the operative block Deadline24 Sep 2025 9446802 Acquisition of equipment for hsl hcb and u conv kitchens of valen a-em-3931-cp-v-250808-a Deadline29 Sep 2025 9446807 L m housing block coverage removal - couple of malta Deadline23 Sep 2025 9446808 Contract for the execution of the device for the release of ecological flows from the arade dam Deadline15 Oct 2025 9446810 Acquisition of transportation services of trainees who attend atec facilities in quinta do anjo Deadline15 Oct 2025 9446816 Acquisition of a Forestry Tactical Tank Vehicle Deadline23 Sep 2025 9446819 Aldealix biomass tresminas Deadline08 Oct 2025 9446820 Supply of medicinal gases in bottles Deadline01 Oct 2025 9446822 Scanial chassis sinisso repair service Deadline25 Sep 2025 9446823 Gas supply agreement Deadline15 Oct 2025 9446824 Acquisition of electric hospital beds Deadline26 Sep 2025 9446825 Acquisition of special fire fighting vehicle veci Deadline19 Oct 2025 9446826 Supply of electricity in the free market regime to consumer facilities fed medium voltage mt low special voltage bte and low normal voltage btn of the university of lisbon Deadline17 Oct 2025 9447160 Portugal Flocculating agents Aquisio de Polmeros para as Estaes de Tratamento de guas Residuais da SIMARSUL Deadline16 Oct 2025 9447669 IMPLEMENTATION OF TEXTILE TRACEABILITY SYSTEMS, THROUGH THE ACQUISITION OF AUTOMATED EQUIPMENT FOR CONTROLLING THE DISTRIBUTION AND MANAGEMENT OF HOSPITAL CLOTHING USING RFID-UHF T Deadline20 Oct 2025 9447748 Portugal License management software package CPi 03ANSR2025 - Aquisio de Licenciamento de plataforma ServiceNow ou equivalente Deadline16 Oct 2025 9447757 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery 25DEX62 - Aquisio de separador tico para o Tratamento Mecnico da Central de Triagem do Ecoparque de Trajouce Deadline16 Oct 2025 9447812 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment RAP MARO - MANUTENO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA AOS SISTEMAS E EQUIPAMENTOS DE SEGURANA ATIVA DO Deadline17 Oct 2025 9447823 Portugal Building-cleaning services aquisio de servios de limpeza para as Instalaes Municipais Equipamentos de Sade e Escolares por lotes pelo prazo de 24 meses Deadline30 Sep 2025 9448072 Portugal Gas chromatographs Procedimento de Concurso Pblico com publicao no JOUE n 4DRP2025 Aquisio de sistemas laboratoriais de cromatografia e microscopia 3 LOTES Deadline16 Oct 2025 9448385 Portugal CAT scanners Aquisio de Equipamento de Tomografia Axial Computorizada com instalao e adaptao do espao para o efeito Deadline16 Oct 2025 9448838 Portugal Insurance services Seguros de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline17 Oct 2025 9448862 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Empreitada de Execuo da Ampliao do Sistema de Abastecimento de Fazendas de Almeirim Condutas de Distribuio at ZI de Al Deadline16 Oct 2025 9448883 Acquisition of work uniform Deadline29 Sep 2025 9448884 Services for preventive and corrective maintenance of the evac equipment of the headquarters and anim Deadline03 Feb 2026 9448885 Reconversion of talhos and pilgrims support square in santa luzia Deadline08 Oct 2025 9448886 Cp no 32 2025 - acquisition of an artificial intelligence solution and computational vision for the faculty of health sciences Deadline26 Sep 2025 9448887 Low pampilhosa requalification - phase 1 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9448888 Contract - construction of a playground at the elementary school of estrada - mazedo Deadline01 Oct 2025 9448890 Rehabilitation of social housing housing - ucha bairro - vinhais Deadline17 Oct 2025 9448891 A2 2884 2025 - pacing material Deadline01 Oct 2025 9448893 Acquisition of periodic inspection services and reinspects extraordinary inspections and inquiries to accidents arising from the use or rise maintenance operations esca Deadline29 Sep 2025 9448894 A2 2860 2025 - consumables for thermoablation with placement of equipment against consumption Deadline29 Sep 2025 9448895 A2 2919 2025 - machines and recharges for suture of rectus Deadline29 Sep 2025 9448896 Public tender no 2 2025 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9448897 Acquisition of insurance services for trainees by lots Deadline02 Oct 2025 9448898 Provision of medical teleradiology services to sesaram epemam Deadline18 Oct 2025 9448899 Acquisition of an industrial dishwasher for the inatel foundation albufeira hotel unit Deadline23 Sep 2025 9448900 25 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9448901 Acquisition of sobscripts and bags for iss ip - 2025 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9448903 Acquisition of accessories for mandray brand monitors Deadline23 Sep 2025 9448904 International public tender for the conclusion of an integrated solution acquisition contract for the use of quantum technology and emulators Deadline15 Oct 2025 9448905 1st law support program for housing access housing rehabilitation construction of 14 fires rua right siga 62883 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9448906 Acquisition of intermunicipal urban management platform Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448907 Modernization of the milsatcom system of submarines Deadline03 Oct 2025 9448909 Skiny lighting of valence fozzer Deadline02 Oct 2025 9448910 Boiler repair services stop by lines 10 11 and 12 of the half serra etrs iirsu 2025 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9448911 Error 500 server error 1500 that s an error there was an error please try again later that s all we know Deadline01 Oct 2025 9448912 Maintenance inspection and repair services of valve stop of lines 10 11 and 12 of the etrs of the half middle serra 2025 2026 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9448916 International public tender aiming at the supply of cannulas oxygenators and other medical devices for cardiotoracic surgery for the local health unit of s jos e p e for the Deadline30 Sep 2025 9448920 Acquisition of an urban fire fighting vehicle Deadline15 Oct 2025 9448923 Public competition for license rental for digital emission inventory platforming from apram s a ports Deadline29 Sep 2025 9448926 Construction of new water capture and fundraising auxiliary equipment - in the eastern area Deadline05 Oct 2025 9448929 Convent basic school - phase 2 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9448932 Transport of children and adults Deadline15 Oct 2025 9448935 Acquisition of tests for the area of virology with placement against equipment consumption Deadline15 Oct 2025 9448938 Dat 5025011910 - acquisition of varied uniforms Deadline03 Nov 2025 9448941 A4 paper reams Deadline26 Sep 2025 9448944 Provision of temporary work services under an uncertain term of personnel in the area of environmental and heritage impacts Deadline23 Sep 2025 9448947 Construction of emergency host center for victims of domestic violence Deadline01 Oct 2025 9448950 Change and expansion of building intended for preschool catl and study center Deadline08 Oct 2025 9448953 Acquisition with installation of materials for 3x3 basketball field in the parish of argoncilhe Deadline05 Oct 2025 9448955 Acquisition of services in rent prefabricated monoblocks including transportation assembly and disassembly for three 1st cycle rooms in schools in the county Deadline16 Oct 2025 9448957 2025_088cp acquisition of sand collection services and graduates between adsa s lis and transport lis poles facilities s a Deadline26 Sep 2025 9448959 11f1095225 public competition without publication in the official journal of the european union no 11f1095225- acquisition serum administration system for ulsasi for the year 202 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9448962 Public works contract Deadline08 Oct 2025 9448964 Acquisition and application of grid in the guard municipality Deadline02 Oct 2025 9448966 Implementation services of various activities for project no 17658 - ecosystem qualify 5 0 Deadline26 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us