Portugal Tenders - 24 September 2025

126 tenders published in Portugal on 24 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 September 2025, across industries like Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9514667 Dmsa 5025012916 - urgent public tender of portable extinguishers for the chipmunk weapon system Deadline26 Sep 2025 9514772 Acquisition agreement of an intelligent irrigation system for several gardens with maintenance services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9514774 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services of avac equipment for the faculty of law of the university of lisbon Deadline07 Oct 2025 9514776 Acquisition of various digital and interactive equipment for the implementation of technological solutions under the nova techsphere project intended for installation in interior Deadline28 Sep 2025 9514777 Cp 3472-2025 acquisition of nursing call system for medicine internment in keys from ulstmad epe Deadline29 Sep 2025 9514779 Acquisition of press radio and television information management services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9514781 Contract for the construction of the new uls lez ria vmer base e p e Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514783 At -tel - south line - renewal exploration telephone network set bal -tunes Deadline13 Oct 2025 9514787 Cp 919 2025 - provision of reports by teleradiology for nmr exams Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514790 Virtualizer environment central management virtualizer Deadline03 Oct 2025 9514792 Supply of water dispensers to ulssa Deadline08 Oct 2025 9514793 Explection - l minho - improvement of access and drainage conditions over the mouths of china ii and seminar ii Deadline22 Oct 2025 9514794 Po 592 2025 - rehabilitation of 1 fire - place of the lages parish of jolda madalena and rio cabr o Deadline10 Oct 2025 9514908 Po 574 2025 - adaptation and benefit of building for social emergency residency of stop Deadline10 Oct 2025 9514909 Acquisition reagents for molecular biology with centence of equipment i Deadline02 Oct 2025 9514910 Contract for expansion of the building of the headquarters of the intercity community of the region of aveiro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9514911 Cp 17 2025 - acquisition of central storage solution for itx gv emission system Deadline08 Oct 2025 9515762 Acquisition of computer equipment: hardware and software – D. MARIA II School Group Deadline19 Oct 2025 9516137 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Luvas Diversas e de Nitrilo Deadline24 Oct 2025 9516335 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza das Unidades de Sade do Concelho de Mafra Deadline22 Oct 2025 9516743 Technical services to support digital transformation Deadline24 Oct 2025 9517246 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para cirurgias de citorreduo com HIPEC e PIPAC com colocao de equipamento Deadline24 Oct 2025 9517297 Portugal Electricity distribution PAQ 2732025 - Aquisio de energia eltrica em Mdia Tenso Baixa Tenso Especial e Gs Natural para o ano de 2026 - 1 Semestre - EDOC202598052 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9517317 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de Parque Informtico DIREC Deadline22 Oct 2025 9517752 Flight Simulators – SUPPLY OF AERODROME AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL SIMULATOR Deadline24 Oct 2025 9517939 Portugal Refuse collection services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE RECOLHA E TRANSPORTE A DESTINO FINAL ADEQUADO DE RESDUOS URBANOS E DE LIMPEZA PBLICA NO CONCELHO DE VILA NOVA DE GAIA Deadline22 Oct 2025 9518110 Portugal Cardiac support devices Aquisio de Material de Eletrofisiologia Deadline24 Oct 2025 9518649 (DAG) Acquisition of APM tool – Pillar 1 – Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) (20250366) Deadline29 Sep 2025 9518754 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services CPI 2625 - Aquisio de servios de engenharia arquitetura e de fiscalizao de empreitadas promovidas pela EME Deadline28 Oct 2025 9518878 Portugal Gyneacologic or obstetric services 19005426 - Prestao de Servios Mdicos de GinecologiaObstetrcia Deadline24 Oct 2025 9518933 Continuous supply of granites inert and prefabricated in concrete for a period of 12 months Deadline02 Oct 2025 9519007 (DAG) Acquisition of digital transformation services, data migration, training and implementation of healthcare systems at APDP [20250479] Deadline21 Oct 2025 9519229 Portugal Toxins Aquisio de Toxina Botulnica Tipo A 100 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9519327 Portugal Medical consumables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 11982025 - Aquisio de Prteses de reviso total do Joelho com colocao de equipamento em regime de comodato e instrument Deadline22 Oct 2025 9519393 Portugal Liability insurance services Aquisio de aplice de seguro de responsabilidade civil profissional para cobertura de risco inerente ao desempenho de funes de trabalhadores Deadline22 Oct 2025 9519525 Acquisition of school milk for the school year 2025-2026 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9519859 Acquisition of nutrition formulas and multivitamins Deadline02 Oct 2025 9520083 Portugal Engineering design services DESENVOLVIMENTO E CERTIFICAO DE STM Deadline03 Oct 2025 9520168 Portugal Services related to printing Aquisio de servios de cpia e impresso em regime de outsourcing para servios municipais e escolas do 1 ciclo 3 ciclo e ensino secundrio pelo Deadline22 Oct 2025 9520192 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Aplice de Seguro de Frota Automvel Deadline27 Oct 2025 9520236 Acquisition of professional zw cad Deadline29 Sep 2025 9520240 Portugal Newspapers journals periodicals and magazines Fornecimento Assembleia da Repblica de jornais e revistas em papel - 20262028 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9520294 Forest tractor and complementary equipment to affect the municipal civil protection service and forests Deadline29 Sep 2025 9521053 Acquisition of archeology supervision and control services of the rehabilitation of building rehabilitation at rua cimo de vila 109-113 se 001 2025 063 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9521646 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios - L ALTA VELOCIDADE - ADAPTAO DA ESTAO DE AVEIRO Deadline27 Oct 2025 9521657 Portugal Road transport services Locao 23 viaturas ADM Dirigentes Deadline22 Oct 2025 9521891 Acquisition of antiprombotic socks cesarean section drains sleeves agent cassette and others Deadline25 Sep 2025 9522570 Exterute extending water supply networks and wastewater sanitation and lift facilities Deadline07 Oct 2025 9522614 Acquisition of cup and kitchen auxiliary service Deadline23 Oct 2025 9522615 Public contest for the acquisition and installation of equipment for school kitchens - proc 116dap25 - mp 852 cpn b 25 Deadline28 Sep 2025 9522799 Support for renewal and increased energy performance of service buildings Deadline08 Oct 2025 9522805 Housing rehabilitation contract on the municipal road - lomba do pomar 12 parish of povoa o povoao da poce s o miguel island Deadline22 Oct 2025 9522900 Portugal Library furniture Fornecimento montagem e instalao de equipamento bsico diverso e administrativo para a Biblioteca de Benfica Antnio Lobo Antunes Deadline27 Oct 2025 9522944 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use 1042025 - Aquisio de um Mamgrafo Digital com Tomossntese e Mdulo Bipsia para o Servio de Imagiologia da Unidade L Deadline24 Oct 2025 9525147 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Agulhas Lminas Seringas e Tubos Deadline22 Oct 2025 9525165 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva de elevadores em Instalaes Municipais Escolas e Centros de Sade por lotes por um perodo d Deadline22 Oct 2025 9525383 Portugal Signage AQUISIO E TRANSPORTE DE SINALIZAO VERTICAL 2025 - 6 LOTES Deadline24 Oct 2025 9525405 Portugal Road transport services Prestao de Servios de Aluguer Operacional de Veculos por lotes para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Ano 2026 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9525407 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de equipamentos informticos para o CTE Industrial no mbito do PRR Deadline22 Oct 2025 9526986 4025018615/DA/B0061A/2025-Acquisition of tires for military tactical vehicles Deadline06 Oct 2025 9527007 Requalification of padre vicente maria da rocha street - vagos lombome o Deadline01 Oct 2025 9527008 Acquisition of waste collection services for headquarters and castilho Deadline08 Oct 2025 9527009 Acquisition of cephalic prostheses and total primary hip prostheses Deadline05 Oct 2025 9527010 Cpu 4005 25 expansion internment capacity building g Deadline26 Sep 2025 9527011 Hiring alert alert system for safe villages Deadline13 Oct 2025 9527013 Acquisition of concealers vol mia and other barren solutions Deadline08 Oct 2025 9527016 Rental assembly and disassembly of large tents interior stands outer stands with coverage and gantry for the santa iria 2025 fair Deadline30 Sep 2025 9527017 Material noninvasive ventilation with equipment placement Deadline16 Oct 2025 9527018 Bone cement with gentamycin closed system Deadline02 Oct 2025 9527019 Cp-22-2025-datacenter infrastructure renewal services Deadline26 Sep 2025 9527020 Cp-23-2025-hot betumenous pavement reposition-phase 13 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9527021 Rehabilitation of the former covas school - carvalho Deadline07 Oct 2025 9527022 Cp-20-2025-prolongations of the wastewater drainage network in rua do sol pente and vale de c ntaro in the parish of cernache Deadline13 Oct 2025 9527029 Aggregate Acquisition of Access Control System and Video Surveillance System for the Building in Taguspark Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527035 Ncp20250128 - sensor kit full system and drainage bag Deadline02 Oct 2025 9527068 Cp 84 2025 - surveys studies and projects for repairing paving municipal paths cm1055 and cm1059 and streets of a municipal allotment bairro da liberdade pi arras Deadline14 Oct 2025 9527070 Provision of safety health and hygiene at work - 2025 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9527071 Cpn 111 2025 dicp - t - 78 2023 - construction of housing at controlled costs monte redondo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9527073 Acquisition of transport services km scholarships to achieve projects and municipal support Deadline03 Oct 2025 9527076 Pa 160 2025 0000701 - cb 1135 - rehabilitation of 39 fractions in the neighborhood of emboladora gondar - guimar es Deadline23 Oct 2025 9527077 Cp_02_2025 - algarve promotional stand rental destination for btl 2026 Deadline07 Nov 2025 9527080 Benefit of valinhos electric infrastructure Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527081 Acquisition of services for transportation of the school population in special urban circuits during the school year of 2025 2026 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9527084 Rehabilitation and installation of ited and wireless networks in the autonomous schools of the autonomous region lot 1 2 schools of s o miguel and santa maria group 2 lot 1 3 s Deadline22 Oct 2025 9527086 Maintenance of road signs in various locations in the county Deadline23 Oct 2025 9527213 Wastewater drainage systems - expansion and remodeling of domestic and rain wastewater networks - execution of extensions in the municipality of palmela Deadline03 Oct 2025 9527221 Execution of an enforcement station of domestic wastewater in the locality of casal dos crespos our m Deadline12 Oct 2025 9527224 New generation business reception areas-project conception-construction for installation of fiber optics for pec and 5g infrastructure Deadline15 Oct 2025 9527225 Cp 034 2025- purchase of bakery and frozen pastry shop by lots Deadline02 Oct 2025 9527227 Acquisition of software and services for the implementation of systems for digital preservation spd and file management sga for ist Deadline08 Oct 2025 9527228 125 2025 - acquisition of mobile sand support equipment and associated services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9527229 Execution contract for the replacement of the chlorine leakage neutralization system of morgavel eta Deadline23 Oct 2025 9527230 Construction of the poios waterfall Deadline13 Oct 2025 9527231 Rehabilitation of floor 2 of the continuing care unit queen d leonor Deadline14 Oct 2025 9527232 Provision of specialized services for project review Deadline03 Oct 2025 9527234 Reformulation of the river house - dpgu Deadline23 Oct 2025 9527235 Removal of eb1 passal inclusive park and reintegration at the carvalhal m school - s pedro da cova school Deadline07 Oct 2025 9527236 Public tender for the acquisition of 3 020 tons of hot wear and tear and transportation characteristic mass Deadline30 Sep 2025 9527237 1100027 2026 dm imagiology Deadline08 Oct 2025 9527238 1100050 2025 supply and assembly of vacuum center Deadline08 Oct 2025 9527239 Construction of the building of the union of parishes of church nova and cheleiros Deadline08 Oct 2025 9527240 Apr loures production system construction Deadline05 Nov 2025 9527241 Acquisition of consulting services for the implementation of the accounting normative cnc_ap and inventory of fixed assets Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527242 Contract for the rehabilitation of the tray beam supports - bridge of the rebolo Deadline17 Oct 2025 9527243 End of rehabilitation and expansion of building for the installation of the rural world interpretive center of odi xre Deadline23 Oct 2025 9527244 Ncp20250117 - implantable event detector with monit system remote Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527245 Ncp20250098-stents coronarios Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527246 Ncp20250120 cardiac monitoring events Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527247 Bethuminous concrete paving 11th phase streets in mozelos nogueira da regoudoura and s o paio de oleiros Deadline30 Oct 2025 9527248 Change of building at rua capit o mouzinho 27 ferreira do alentejo Deadline13 Oct 2025 9527249 Requalification and modernization of the moncorvo tower pools north warning 2030-2024-28 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527250 Housing building rehabilitation contract located at rua antero de quental 221-225 Deadline23 Nov 2025 9527256 House rehabilitation contract on anta das antas island rua das antas 224 and travessa das antas 190 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9527260 Public tender for the contract for replacing towers poles and lighting equipment of porto de aveiro Deadline24 Oct 2025 9527265 Execution of pedonal access execution - vila nova de s bento cemetery Deadline24 Oct 2025 9527268 Simplified public competition no 4 2025 - end of requalification of the building of the craft and design museum - welcome center of vora european capital of culture 2027 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9527274 Provision and assembly of mechanical grids at ee beirolas 18 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9527279 Proposal for the hiring of rental goods for decorative lighting in the public spaces of the city of santar m during the christmas court 2025 2026 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9527281 Execution of execution of waste water draining networks in the union of sands and pias notes - places of sands cidral and boucha Deadline12 Oct 2025 9527283 3025008700 - service maintenance use equipment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9527462 Acquisition of audiovisual services under the pulsarra project and promotion of mental health Deadline05 Oct 2025 9527583 Elhv - housing rehabilitation at rua do povo 4 - outeiro - farm o Deadline07 Oct 2025 9527584 Acquisition of corrective preventive maintenance services at the facilities of the portuguese institute of sea and atmosphere i p Deadline28 Sep 2025 9527586 Acquisition of preventive maintenance services for avac equipment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9527763 Procedure no 921 2025 - urgent public tender for hiring acquisition of cleaning services of maia health units for a maximum period of up to 4 months estimated time to complete th Deadline24 Sep 2025 9527764 Acquisition of mobile communications services sms s solution solution and television package in 2025 Deadline24 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us