Portugal Tenders - 26 September 2025

186 tenders published in Portugal on 26 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 September 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

9553115 12026425 - acquisition of drills dialysis articles gastrosystem articles for aesculap and cement for vertebraplasty and other medical devices Deadline02 Oct 2025 9553117 12026525 - acquisition of several dialysis articles and for servo n and other medical devices Deadline03 Oct 2025 9553118 Acquisition of microsoft licensing for the period from october 1 2025 to 31 january 2028 Deadline27 Sep 2025 9553119 Urgent public competition no 130 2025 grm substitution contract for the amount of water network on pedro nunes 8 lisbon street Deadline01 Oct 2025 9553121 Urgent public tender no 66 2025 grm remodeling kitchen and bathroom rua vasco santana no 78 rc left - moita Deadline01 Oct 2025 9553416 Cp 3923 25 p4 medicine remodeling works Deadline13 Oct 2025 9553417 Cp 2043 24 conception construction of white rooms - cell therapy Deadline23 Oct 2025 9553418 Ep - uniform Deadline27 Oct 2025 9553496 Lighting of light and sound material as well as the acquisition of specialized assembly operation and disassembly of light and sound material to comply with the technical riders Deadline30 Sep 2025 9553501 Rental 23 adm cars leaders Deadline22 Oct 2025 9553792 Execution of root sanitation in vnc626 travessa da arzinha vnc630 arzinha path and vnc631 ernesto viegas martins way - quarteira Deadline17 Oct 2025 9553810 Acquisition of computer equipment for cte industrial under the prr Deadline22 Oct 2025 9553811 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the first half of 2026 for the foundation for science and technology i p Deadline03 Oct 2025 9553813 190054 26 - provision of medical services of gynecology obstetrics Deadline24 Oct 2025 9553814 Acquisition of repair services of several external embodies in various school centers Deadline06 Oct 2025 9553815 Rse - network development - local services access 2022 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9553816 Diom e36 2025 conclusion of the urbanization works of the ferromax allotment in azambuja Deadline14 Oct 2025 9553817 Acquisition and assembly of cctv system for the facilities of the school of communication administration and tourism and social action services in mirandela Deadline06 Oct 2025 9553818 Acquisition of computer equipment hardware and software - d maria ii school grouping Deadline19 Oct 2025 9553819 Provision of vehicle operational rental services by lots to the local health unit of alto alentejo epe - year 2026 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9553820 Acquisition of services for safety and surveillance Deadline01 Oct 2025 9553821 Supply to the assembly of the republic of journal and paper magazines - 2026 2028 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9553822 International public competition no 1198 2025 - acquisition of total knee review prostheses with placement of equipment on a lending and instrumentals for a period of 24 months Deadline22 Oct 2025 9553823 Paq 273 2025 - purchase of electricity in medium voltage low special voltage and natural gas for the year 2026 - 1st semester - edoc 2025 98052 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9553824 Provision of stages and tents rental services for organized and co-organized events by the municipality of silves Deadline03 Oct 2025 9553825 Acquisition of material for cyorreduction surgeries with hipec and pipac with equipment placement Deadline24 Oct 2025 9554323 Portugal Vegetables ICP20260006-PRODUTOS HORTICOLAS EM VACUO 4 GAMA Deadline27 Oct 2025 9554349 Portugal Refurbishment work EMPREITADA DE BENEFICIAO E MELHORIA DE EFICINCIA ENERGTICA DE 37 HABITAES DA URBANIZAO DE NOSSA SENHORA DE FTIMA SANTA CRUZ PRAIA DA VITRIA Deadline24 Oct 2025 9554365 Portugal Technical support services Servios para Apoio Tcnico transio do regime de operao em outsourcing para regime insourcing Deadline24 Oct 2025 9554728 Portugal Other community social and personal services Aquisio de servios de controladores e guias nos Passadios do Paiva e Ponte Pedonal Suspensa Deadline27 Oct 2025 9554739 Portugal Compresses Aquisio de Compressas Deadline27 Oct 2025 9554778 Portugal Refuse transport services 2025_090CP AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CARGA E TRANSPORTE DE AREIAS E GRADADOS APARTIR DE INSTALAES DA SIMARSUL PARA O ATERRO DE RESDUOS NO PERIGOSOS Deadline09 Oct 2025 9554837 Conservation work of water supply systems infrastructures wastewater drainage watering and waste from arm s a on porto santo island 2025-2028 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9554839 Miscellaneous streets execution of drainage projects and streets and execution of works in various streets Deadline25 Oct 2025 9555496 Portugal Various medicinal products Fornecimento Contnuo de Medicamentos e Material de Uso Clnico Deadline24 Oct 2025 9555504 Portugal Milk ICP20260019 - Leite e derivados Deadline27 Oct 2025 9557716 Purchase of office furniture Deadline01 Oct 2025 9557721 Purchase of office furniture Deadline01 Oct 2025 9558030 Acquisition of services to supply bar and bar service at cfpimm - madeira and furniture professional training center - Deadline23 Oct 2025 9558134 CONTRACTING THE RENTAL OF DECORATIVE LIGHTING STRUCTURES WITH ASSEMBLY AND DISASSEMBLY, AS PART OF THE 2025 CHRISTMAS ANIMATION Deadline29 Oct 2025 9558342 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Aquisio de Servios de Recolha de Resduos Urbanos em Contentores de Superfcie Deadline24 Oct 2025 9558491 Constitution of surface law financing design design construction conservation maintenance and lease of controlled housing enterprise Deadline10 Oct 2025 9558557 1100005 2026 - dm arthroscopias - 2026 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9558563 Acquisition of fresh meat Deadline02 Oct 2025 9558642 Adaptation reconversion of the ac cio lino school center for valencia de creche travanca Deadline01 Oct 2025 9558646 Remodeling endeavor of the pavement and walls of the person and sick Deadline15 Oct 2025 9558654 Acquisition of cleaning services for municipal buildings and equipment for one year and renewable for another year 2026-2027 Deadline25 Oct 2025 9558655 Acquisition of the provision of hygiene and cleaning services Deadline23 Oct 2025 9558686 Acquisition of 2600 christmas cabaes composed of food goods for distribution to the needy families of the maia municipality including the home delivery of 1600 of these cabazes Deadline07 Oct 2025 9558696 Viseu bus terminal- taxis square coverage Deadline03 Oct 2025 9558699 Cpi 93 2025 - power supply in mt bte and btn for the year 2026 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9558701 Elhv - housing rehabilitation at rua do povo 4 - outeiro - farm o Deadline08 Oct 2025 9558704 Adaptation works of blocks A, B and D of the Santa Maria Maior Hospital - Barcelos | PRR Financing Deadline13 Oct 2025 9558705 Hiring the acquisition of computer material for school groups and schools in the municipality of loul Deadline27 Oct 2025 9558708 Acquisition of 5 electrical vehicles Deadline13 Oct 2025 9558710 Acquisition of occupational physiotherapy ergonomics and nutrition services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9558830 Provision of operational rental services for light passenger cars to sesaram epem Deadline26 Oct 2025 9558832 Acquisition of a Cycle Ergometer for Respiratory Functional Tests at the São João Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline06 Oct 2025 9558833 Manuel jo o lima sim es street infrastructure - quinta do anjo Deadline10 Oct 2025 9558834 Acquisition of an asv - autononous surface vehicle Deadline08 Oct 2025 9558864 Framework agreement for acquisition and rental of equipment and vehicles for hygiene and urban cleaning Deadline28 Oct 2025 9558870 Acquisition of medical action assistant services Deadline24 Oct 2025 9558871 Rehabilitation of collective housing buildings in the neighborhood of coca maravilhas Deadline31 Oct 2025 9558872 Rehabilitation of municipal collective housing buildings of bair-ro of bairro pontal Deadline31 Oct 2025 9558873 Heavy medical equipment imagiology - rm and tc ii prr Deadline09 Oct 2025 9558874 Rehabilitation contract of 8 municipal housing municipality of the garden Deadline28 Sep 2025 9558875 Paq 282 2025 continuous supply of avgas 100 ll fuel for aircraft at the viseu municipal aerodrome - edoc 2025 103258 Deadline04 Oct 2025 9558877 Acquisition of cleaning services for municipal buildings and equipment for one year and renewable for another year 2026-2027 Deadline25 Oct 2025 9558881 Construction contract for the improvement of some floors Deadline08 Oct 2025 9558887 Contract for the benefit of some floors Deadline08 Oct 2025 9558889 Acquisition of sample transport services under controlled conditions between the algarve water laboratory and other laboratories and between the algarve water laboratory faciliti Deadline13 Oct 2025 9558890 Supply and assembly of overhead crane at the Mechanical and Biological Treatment Plant – Unit 1 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9558907 ACQUISITION OF SUPPORT AND ADVISORY SERVICES FOR INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGIES Deadline03 Oct 2025 9558929 Preventive and corrective maintenance of load lifting equipment by lots Deadline23 Oct 2025 9559086 Acquisition of bilateral collection, equipment washing and urban waste transportation services in the Municipality of Barreiro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9559087 Irn s new facilities contract in vila do porto Deadline22 Oct 2025 9559089 Acquisition of 2600 christmas cabaes composed of food goods for distribution to the needy families of the maia municipality including the home delivery of 1600 of these cabazes Deadline07 Oct 2025 9559103 Portugal Tomography devices CI29152025 Aquisio de equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada com soluo integrada de fluoroscopia para a ULSTMAD EPE no mbito do projeto 17808 do PRR Deadline27 Oct 2025 9559125 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Material para Cirurgia Concomitante da Fibrilao Auricular Deadline27 Oct 2025 9559144 Portugal Refuse collection services 3025004121_0573_DI - Servios de Remoo Transporte Tratamento e Depsito de Resduos Slidos Urbanos e Industriais na BNL Deadline24 Oct 2025 9559146 Portugal Carriageway resurfacing works Concurso Pblico Internacional para a celebrao de Acordo-Quadro Singular para a Manuteno de Pavimentos Betuminosos Lotes 1 2 3 e 4 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9559168 Acquisition of equipment for the Sample Chain of Custody (CCA) Safeguard Platform under Project 74 of the PRR Deadline28 Oct 2025 9559176 Ncp20250134 - acquisition of molecular tests - pathologic anatomy Deadline01 Oct 2025 9559181 Conducting taxi school transportes to the school year 2024 2025 by lots Deadline02 Oct 2025 9559184 Acquisition of vibratory mesh nebulizers for hospital use Deadline05 Oct 2025 9559186 Acquisition of used light vehicles Deadline04 Oct 2025 9559191 PURCHASE OF BIORESAID COLLECTION VEHICLE Deadline23 Oct 2025 9559194 Acquisition of a corporate licensing package for microsoft products or equivalent used by the legislative assembly of the autonomous region of the azores Deadline22 Oct 2025 9559242 Acquisition of the provision of hygiene and cleaning services Deadline23 Oct 2025 9559269 Execution of metal guards safety in the road network in the municipality Deadline04 Oct 2025 9559321 Renting Of 4 Suv -type Vehicles For The Port Police Of The Port Authority Of Santander Deadline10 Oct 2025 9559331 Acquisition of uniforms and personal protective equipment for operational in the area of rural fireworks Deadline28 Oct 2025 9559333 Equipment rental for identification of bacteria mycobacteria and fungi by mass spectrometry Deadline23 Oct 2025 9559336 Contract for the Rehabilitation of the Surrounding Area of ​​Monte Verde, the Road between Travessa da Rua do Estrela and Largo da Vila Nova Deadline24 Oct 2025 9559341 Acquisition of maintenance services for HVAC and DHW equipment at the Sines Multipurpose Pavilion Deadline07 Oct 2025 9559355 Hiring of 4 fireworks shows Deadline01 Oct 2025 9559393 Acquisition of services for maintenance of the municipal cemetery of sines Deadline10 Oct 2025 9559396 Institute for Agriculture and Fisheries Financing - IFAP, IP (508136644) Deadline06 Oct 2025 9559398 Acquisition of advisory and maintenance services in robotic process automation rpa of finance and accounting processes in the municipal finance directorate dmf in uipath techn Deadline06 Oct 2025 9559402 Acquisition of air quality monitoring equipment and monitoring equipment for the algarve air quality monitoring network stations Deadline06 Oct 2025 9559405 Acquisition of services no 3 aq dmmc dem dpce 25 geological and geotechnical prospecting campaign in school establishments process no 002 aqs cp dges nd 2025 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9559406 Acquisition with installation of materials for 3x3 basketball field in the parish of argoncilhe Deadline13 Oct 2025 9559407 Range of repair of runs in the water distribution network Deadline10 Oct 2025 9559409 Acquisition of ophthalmology service consultation system Deadline06 Oct 2025 9559410 89 cp at 2025- acquisition of external safety and health services at work - lots 1 to 5 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9559411 Youth house of gr ndola Deadline25 Oct 2025 9559412 Hiring service provision for special transport circuits for 1 student with special health needs attending eug nio de andrade school grouping school year 2025 2026 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9559413 Provision of surgical services to hernias Deadline26 Oct 2025 9559415 10000226- transplanted patient accommodation services and uls s jos -hsm companions Deadline07 Oct 2025 9559892 Specialized services for support maintenance and evolution of the application of document management of processes Deadline30 Oct 2025 9559993 Acquisition of a vfci fire forest forest vehicle Deadline23 Oct 2025 9559997 Public tender for school acquisition - continuous supply for the year 2026 and 2027 150dap25 mp 859 cpn b 25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9560002 Public tender no 41pf 2025 - web firewall and wi -fi infrastructure update sumas sintra including maintenance of infrastructure support equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9560003 The municipality of s o vicente launched the procedure for the construction of the voltinhas s o vicente voltinhas which aims to build a viewpoint and leisure zone in the munici Deadline01 Oct 2025 9560008 Acquisition of pest disinfestation and control services on the outer perimeter and inside the buildings of the university of aveiro Deadline01 Oct 2025 9560010 Acquisition of computer services for administration of operating systems z os and z vm Deadline11 Oct 2025 9560013 Renewal of autodesk licenses Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560020 Purchase of ap s for the classrooms of schools in the county Deadline06 Oct 2025 9560069 Horizontal signaling execution with non -slip coating Deadline25 Oct 2025 9560108 148004225 for the acquisition of 2 reembellar machines for the preparation of drugs in unidose for ulslo pharmaceutical services epe hsfx and hsc Deadline23 Oct 2025 9560118 Supply and assembly of photovoltaic production unit under autoconsum - packaging screening center Deadline09 Oct 2025 9560121 Continuous supply of tires and related services Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560190 Licensing and maintenance support service of the firewalls checkpoint platform Deadline06 Oct 2025 9560191 Licensing and maintenance services of big-ip balance systems of f5 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9560192 Construction of fields of padel Deadline13 Oct 2025 9560197 Public competition procedure for the requirement of space 0 28 requirement procedure for the creation of an advanced biomedic simulation center at the gualtar campus school in brag Deadline25 Oct 2025 9560199 Rehabilitation and expansion of water supply and sanitation networks including connection of underground containers to the sanitation network Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560201 Acquisition of diverse clinical consumer material - 24 months Deadline06 Oct 2025 9560202 Partial widening of mexedo street in the union of parishes of pedroso and seixezelo Deadline15 Oct 2025 9560203 Supply of merceary articles Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560204 148004725 for the acquisition of 1 arc in c for the egas moniz hospital vascular surgery operative block service of the lisbon western local health unit epe Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560205 Acquisition of medical emergency vehicle and resuscitation vmer Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560207 Procedure no 891 2025 - provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services of the systems of heating ventilation and air conditioning systems aqs gas and heat and ref Deadline05 Oct 2025 9560208 Rehabilitation and fluvial appreciation - lot 1- rehabilitation and valorization of the tuela river near the ponte da pedra and lot 2 - rehabilitation and valorization of the tu ri Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560210 Execution of the requalification and modernization of sports equipment - monte da forca Deadline16 Oct 2025 9560211 1100056 2025 mechanical and electronics migration machine Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560212 Execution of the parque corgo natural zones park - connection to av 1 may - new procedure Deadline16 Oct 2025 9560214 L norte endway - pk 69 to 84 - unevening for the scope of level tickets - execution Deadline24 Nov 2025 9560215 Provision of transportation services changes and support to events and tasks related to the municipality of almada Deadline01 Oct 2025 9560216 Emp_08 2025 - execution of infrastructure for housing at controlled costs Deadline12 Nov 2025 9560217 Acquisition under subscription database software licensing Deadline29 Oct 2025 9560218 Cp 40 2025 acquisition of equipment for tire washing and workshop auto divided into 6 lots Deadline07 Oct 2025 9560219 Agreement of maintenance services of technical installations lifting Deadline11 Oct 2025 9560220 105 2025 - acquisition of surgical instrumental for hysteroscopy and restothscopy for local health unit of middle ave e p e Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560222 Chaves municipal pools Deadline23 Oct 2025 9560224 Rehabilitation of the aveiro fair and exhibition park building Deadline16 Oct 2025 9560225 Acquisition of christmas lighting rental services 2025 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9560226 Maodle platform maintenance agreement for a year Deadline06 Oct 2025 9560228 Building rehabilitation contract for day center and home support service - phase 2 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9560230 End of public works embodied in rehabilitation works of 19 social income fractions belonging to the igfss real estate heritage Deadline23 Oct 2025 9560231 Expansion of the forcalhos cemetery Deadline10 Oct 2025 9560232 Acquisition of insurance services by lots for a period of up to 12 months to the university of aveiro Deadline23 Oct 2025 9560233 Basic school of frielas - work Deadline25 Nov 2025 9561266 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work CPE2025DMOSM_CINETEATRO SO GERALDO BRAGA MEDIA ARTS Deadline06 Oct 2025 9561273 Portugal Miscellaneous services Aquisio de servios para dinamizao de iniciativas de promoo da educao inclusiva e sucesso escolar Deadline27 Oct 2025 9561304 Portugal Furniture Aquisio e Montagem de Mobilirio e Artigos de Decorao Deadline24 Oct 2025 9561354 Acquisition of regenerating salt, in batches Deadline27 Oct 2025 9561428 Portugal Collection agency services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE GESTO DE CANAIS DE COBRANA GESTO DOS DOCUMENTOS DE COBRANA E SERVIOS POSTAIS PARA O BINIO 2026-2027 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9561460 Portugal Insurance services Contratao de seguros para o Municpio da Marinha Grande para o ano 2026 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9562005 Portugal Engineering-related scientific and technical services Prestao de Servios de Engenharia de Suporte para Funcionamento de Eletrolisador SOEC no mbito do Projeto HYFUELUP Deadline09 Oct 2025 9562007 Portugal Technical computer support services 85CPAT2025 - Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica Plataforma Exadata Deadline24 Oct 2025 9562157 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260025 - Instrumental Neurocirurgia Deadline27 Oct 2025 9562170 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Conduto Valvulado Biolgico Artico Deadline27 Oct 2025 9562187 Portugal School meals Aquisio de refeies escolares Deadline13 Oct 2025 9562210 Portugal Roadworks Concurso Pblico Internacional para a celebrao de Acordo-Quadro Singular para a Realizao de Obras na Via Pblica Lotes A B e C 2025 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9562292 Acquisition of Electronic Payment Management Services in real time through Payment Gateway Deadline27 Oct 2025 9562536 Portugal Construction work for water projects Empreitada de Construo do Bloco de Rega de Moura com origem de gua na Barragem de Calios Deadline28 Oct 2025 9562596 Portugal Parking lot construction work Execuo de Empreitada para Construo de Silo de Estacionamento Vertical para Veculos Ligeiros Deadline27 Oct 2025 9562614 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Empreitada de Construo de Edifcio destinado a Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados Deadline27 Oct 2025 9562677 Portugal Road tunnel construction work Preveno e Mitigao do Risco de Derrocada na ER 103 Cabouco Empreitada Deadline27 Oct 2025 9562719 Portugal Cataloguing services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE DESCRIO DOCUMENTAL DE COLEES PATRIMONIAIS DA BNP 2025 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9562723 Portugal Soil pollution advisory services Aquisio de Servios Especializados de Assessoria em Avaliao da Contaminao e Licenciamento de Operaes de Remediao de Solos 20252028 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9562763 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Aquisio de servios de acondicionamento transporte receo triagem e expedio de embalagens Deadline13 Oct 2025 9563498 Portugal Laboratory building construction work Empreitada de Modernizao e Adaptao de Equipamentos Laboratoriais e do Novo Edifcio Laboratorial da APA-ARH Algarve Deadline24 Oct 2025 9563844 PRR - Phase 2 – Upgrade of the physical infrastructure of the RNSI Data Center (DC – Data Center) (SGMAI) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9563970 Portugal Power converters Concurso Pblico para Fornecimento e Colocao em servio de Sistema OPS OnShore Power Supply para alimentao eltrica de navios Deadline06 Oct 2025 9563971 Portugal Medical equipments 12001726 - DIVERSAS TROUXAS Deadline28 Oct 2025 9563996 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Abertura de Procedimento para aquisio de Servios de Pequenas Reparaes ao Domicilio - Matosinhos-REPARA Deadline10 Oct 2025 9563997 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para o Lar da Misericrdia da Santa Casa da Misericrdia do Fundo Deadline24 Oct 2025 9564218 Portugal Meat ICP20260008-CARNES E DERIVADOS ULTRACONGELADOS Deadline27 Oct 2025 9564258 Portugal Road transport services Aquisio de servios de transporte de crianas para os programas dinamizados pelo Departamento de Educao Deadline24 Oct 2025 9564261 Portugal Computer servers Aquisio de Servidores e Storage para DR e renovao DC Deadline24 Oct 2025 9564277 Portugal Software package and information systems Servios de licenciamento de software Microsoft Deadline06 Oct 2025 9564285 Portugal Medical equipments 12001826 - ALGODO BOLA E COMPRESSAS DIVERSAS Deadline28 Oct 2025 9564351 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services AQUISIO DE SOLUO DE COMUNICAES DE VOZ E DADOS PARA O TRINIO 2026-2028 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9564359 Portugal Paving and asphalting works CONSTRUO DA VIA V2 1 FASE Deadline31 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us