Portugal Tenders - 20 November 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

219 tenders published in Portugal on 20 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 November 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 20 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Transportation-Railways, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10240349 Portugal Software-related services Aquisio de Plataforma de Gesto Urbana PGU verticais e sensores no mbito do projeto Beira Baixa Inteligente aprovado pelo Aviso n 01C19I082024 d Deadline26 Nov 2025 10240356 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support CPI n 1SRAP-GSR2025 - Prestao de Servios de Desenvolvimento e Manuteno de Sistemas de Informao para a AG Deadline22 Dec 2025 10240362 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE SISTEMA DE ECO VDEOBRONCOSCOPIA NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA COMPONENTE 1 INVESTIMENTO RE-C01-I11-RAA MODERNIZAO E REQUALIF Deadline21 Dec 2025 10240364 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de um Equipamento de Radiologia Digital Direta com Obras de Adaptao para o Servio de RadiologiaUrgncia do Centro de Sade de Odemira da ULSLA E Deadline25 Nov 2025 10240372 Portugal Morning goods Aquisio de produtos concentrados e fornecimento instalao manuteno e assistncia tcnica de mquinas automticas para preparao de bebidas dos pequenos-almoos pa Deadline19 Dec 2025 10240374 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Campos Operatrios e outro Material de Consumo Clnico Deadline05 Dec 2025 10240397 Portugal Miscellaneous printed matter Aquisio de diferentes tipos de papel em bobine para o Sistema Central e Impresso da AT Deadline18 Dec 2025 10240889 Acquisition of security services for the Youth Centers of Funchal and Porto Santo for the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10240893 Acquisition of 9 mini electric buses for urban public passenger transport service. Deadline18 Dec 2025 10240949 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Concurso pblico com publicidade internacional para a prestao de Servios de deteo de fugas de gua Deadline18 Dec 2025 10240954 Portugal Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery Equipamentos no mbito do projeto CTE Industrial 2 Deadline20 Dec 2025 10241087 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno de instalaes de elevao para as Entidades do Ministrio da Sade Deadline22 Dec 2025 10242067 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Dispositivos Intrasaculares Aneurimsticos - Neurorradiologia Deadline05 Dec 2025 10242088 Portugal Pharmaceutical products EP - NUTRIO PARENTRICA PERSONALIZADA - SACO IV Deadline22 Dec 2025 10242098 Portugal Construction materials and associated items Aquisio de Material Diverso para a UMAD Deadline18 Dec 2025 10242105 Portugal Gas chromatographs Aquisio de sistemas de cromatografia gasosa Deadline18 Dec 2025 10242137 Portugal Hospital dialysis services Aquisio de Servios para Realizao de Sesses de Hemodilise atravs do Fornecimento de Consumveis Assistncia Tcnica e Cedncia de Equipamentos Deadline22 Dec 2025 10243046 Portugal Checking and testing apparatus Concurso Pblico Internacional n 13512025 Aquisio de dois 2 Equipamentos para Sequenciao Massiva Paralela de Fragmentos Longos para os Serv Deadline19 Dec 2025 10243072 Portugal Chromatographic scanners Aquisio de sistemas LC-MSMS Deadline18 Dec 2025 10243103 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE GNEROS ALIMENTARES DIVERSOS 2026 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10243291 Contract creation of the simulated hospital of the faculty of medicine of the university of lisbon - prr - medtech Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243292 171 2025 - construction contract for the outpatient surgery block at the famalic o unit at the m dio ave local health unit e p e Deadline19 Dec 2025 10243293 Ncp20250139 - contract for rehabilitation work of the 8th west floor 7th floor and 2nd floor of hospital dr n lio mendon a prr Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243294 Contract to renovate the day hospital for infectious diseases - hospital dos marmeleiros - autonomous region of madeira Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243295 Multiple works contract to improve the energy efficiency of the bombarral town hall building Deadline03 Dec 2025 10243371 Food supply czmsul jan to dec 2026 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243469 Cp 041 2025- acquisition of meatballs and hamburgers in batches Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243486 Acquisition of medicines pharmaceutical products from group 1 group 2 and group 4 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10243494 Acquisition of tires in continuous supply mode Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243525 Acquisition of 12p and 48p switch Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243527 Bracelets, cartridges, and measuring ruler for the year 2026. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243534 Services for administrative support in the various sections of the medical boards of adse i p minimum package of 8 063 hours - year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243535 Batch supply of guide wires Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243536 Acquisition of services to carry out the water resources enhancement plan for ribeira de tour es and ribeira das cabras Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243537 Needles with anti-prick system for administration through a fully implantable chamber Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243538 Anat pat - reag sentinel ganglium c disp equip Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243539 Devices for urology urinary implants Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243540 Serv integrated hospital waste management Deadline17 Dec 2025 10243541 Scanning software maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243542 Contract for the requalification of annex laundry at erpi in s o joaninho Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243543 Acquisition of services for 4 vehicles on a rent-a-car basis for the period from december 2025 to december 2026 to be allocated to the ministerial offices of the ministry of intern Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243544 Gateway to douro international natural park Deadline10 Dec 2025 10243545 Acquisition of services for printing safety data sheets and self-adhesive labels for waste and chemical products Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243546 Public competition no 01 srlf cter vora 2026 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243547 Rental of play equipment for the christmas season - by lots Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243548 Acquisition of profiles chains and steel cables Deadline19 Dec 2025 10243549 Contract 2542p - requalification of equipment in play and recreational spaces Deadline10 Dec 2025 10243550 Acquisition of internet access service for the wi-fi network for 36 months Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243551 Cpu 4600 25 dividers for creating ucc rooms Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243552 Provision of banking services Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243553 Human security and surveillance of facilities people and goods for the merry christmas p voa de varzim 2025 event Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243554 Contract for the requalification of multifunctional spaces to support the activity of the technology and innovation center cti Deadline08 Dec 2025 10243555 Supply and installation of wicker palisades and native vegetation on the dune range of the beaches of cova do vapor and s o jo o da caparica Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243556 Contract for the rehabilitation of stone cladding on the facades of the apa headquarters building Deadline08 Dec 2025 10243557 Prc_0309 2025_dex - acquisition of improvement services in the wells of the pumping stations of the sar of vilar sernancelhe and sar of caldas de aregos Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243558 Prc_0336 2025_dex - acquisition of preventive and or corrective maintenance services for medium voltage mv frequency inverters at ee casais arcos - vila do conde Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243559 Contract for the design and construction of the improvement remodeling of the mort gua and t bua wtps Deadline18 Dec 2025 10243560 Acquisition of freight forwarding services for the years 2025 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline30 Nov 2025 10243561 Provision of maintenance and technical assistance services for contrast injection equipment tac and rm Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243562 Vascular surgery consumables for the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243563 Alternating pressure system leggings for 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243564 Laparoscopy material and open route for 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243565 Enforcement agent liability insurance Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243566 Solicitor s liability insurance 2026 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243567 Acquisition of services - garden maintenance in vila real de santo ant nio Deadline03 Dec 2025 10243568 Monitoring of water resources on the national road railway network in the exploration phase Deadline03 Dec 2025 10243569 Acquisition of communication recreational and entertainment services for the aldeia natal do seixal 2025 event Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243570 Acquisition of services - project safety coordination - ipt contracts - national scope - 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243572 Acquisition of services and rental of equipment for the implementation of the aldeia natal do seixal 2025 event Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243573 Supply of surgical shoulder and elbow prostheses for ulsaale epe for the year 2026 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243574 P250 2025 - urban redevelopment - rua s o jo o de eudes f tima - section 1 86612 2025 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10243575 Public tender no 1453 2025 requalification of the structured fiber optic network infrastructure of magalh es lemos hospital and neocl ssico datacenter local health unit of sant Deadline09 Dec 2025 10243576 Public tender for the provision of services for the collection packaging transport treatment and final destination of the various types of waste produced in the local health uni Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243577 Pe_25176_cnb-national public tender for acquisition and assembly of glass on the roofs in the workshop spaces of block b of the jorge peixinho secondary school in montijo Deadline09 Dec 2025 10243578 Services for the execution of decorative lighting for christmas 2025 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243598 Surroundings to the old cemetery - gentle modes Deadline09 Dec 2025 10243599 Batch supply of microcatheters and catheter extensions Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243600 Supply by batch of angioplasty balloons Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243601 Supply by batch of non-valvular cardiovascular intervention material Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243602 Provision of car fleet insurance services 2026 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243603 Plumbing equipment Deadline03 Dec 2025 10243604 Contract to rehabilitate the roof of the rent-free property located at avenida 1 de maio n 3 marinha grande Deadline08 Dec 2025 10243605 Pc 50260026 - acquisition of medicinal gases for 2026 Deadline30 Nov 2025 10243606 Cpe 20 25 dmosm_ cineteatro s o geraldo braga media arts Deadline05 Jan 2026 10243607 Public tender for design-construction of the public work contract for restructuring and transformation of the school of the 2nd and 3rd cycles of s o jorge into a residential stru Deadline26 Nov 2025 10243608 Energy rationalization contract phase i of the hla of ulsla epe Deadline05 Dec 2025 10243609 Central ages rehabilitation of schools for social inclusion - ta de Deadline05 Dec 2025 10243610 Urology medical devices Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243611 Acquisition of dual endoscope washing and reprocessing system Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243614 Supply and Installation of Home Appliances Deadline05 Dec 2025 10243629 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de reagentes de Autoimunidade e Alergologia Deadline22 Dec 2025 10243639 Portugal Orthopaedic support devices Aquisio de Material de LigamentoplastiaArtroscopia Deadline18 Dec 2025 10243647 Portugal Pumps PRC_00542025_DEX -Aquisio de grupos eletrobomba para a guas do Norte SA Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243655 Portugal Laboratory reagents CI962026 Reagentes para o Servio de Imunohemoterapia com Colocao Equipamento para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline22 Dec 2025 10243668 Subscribing to autodesk e-licenses Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243694 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros de Acidentes Pessoais e de Trabalho para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE ano 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10243699 National public tender no scgc_fpceup_cpn_00001_2025 acquisition of computer equipment Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243701 Acquisition of orthopantomograph Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243706 Construction of the moita republican national guard territorial post Deadline18 Dec 2025 10243712 Acquisition of tablets licensing of software and accessories in batches Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243715 Acquisition of insurance - proc 08 25 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243718 Maintenance of cladding on the facades of chalet da condessa d edla Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243720 2025007127 hfar- scsi-occupational health solution Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243721 Acquisition of cleaning sanitization and maintenance services for the space of macna - museu de arte contempor nea nadir afonso of the spaces of the chaves and vidago health cen Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243722 Cp26 2025 - consultancy services specialized in educational services for monitoring and executing the learn with your region activity Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243723 Acquisition of emergency medical equipment for primary health care Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243724 Acquisition of occupational accident insurance for community service providers for the year 2026 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243725 Exterior rehabilitation contract for the monte penedo development milheir s Deadline03 Dec 2025 10243726 Supply of horizontal autoclaves Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243727 Supply of ultrasonic tina for sterilization Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243728 Cp tb26 2025 - transportation of personal goods Deadline01 Dec 2025 10243729 Contract for the requalification and energy improvement of the lar de s jos building Deadline26 Nov 2025 10243730 Catering service for christmas dinner for cme employees Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243731 Cp 93 2026 acquisition of various pharmaceutical products for ulstmad epe Deadline05 Dec 2025 10243732 Acquisition of road fuels for the fleet of municipal water and sanitation services in vila franca de xira Deadline01 Dec 2025 10243733 Cp 29 0070 2026 - maintenance of ventilation equipment and other neonatology equipment Deadline30 Nov 2025 10243734 Supply of reagents for the clinical pathology laboratory - serology biological therapy monitoring Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243735 Digestive endoscopy accessories Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243736 Cp 290072 2026 - infusion and perfusion equipment maintenance services Deadline30 Nov 2025 10243737 Supply of radiological protection material and angioplasty Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243738 Acquisition of technological infrastructure for the renovation of the datacenter in the municipality of estarreja Deadline26 Nov 2025 10243739 Public tender no 2025 128 without publication in the ojue - acquisition of support and maintenance services for oracle software Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243742 Public tender no 2025 126 without publication in the ojue - acquisition of licensing subscription including support maintenance of manage engine products or equivalent Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243743 Procedure under private law - amplia o data processing center of lisbon Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243745 Autodesk autocad licensing acquisition renewal Deadline21 Nov 2025 10243746 Public tender no 2025 118 without publication in the ojue - acquisition of support and maintenance services for sas statistical software Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243751 Acquisition of equipment for erpi and day center social responses - electronic Deadline29 Nov 2025 10243752 2640cp25 acquisition of preventive maintenance services for wwtp aeration compressors Deadline30 Nov 2025 10243753 Acquisition of public lighting columns Deadline17 Dec 2025 10243755 257a000036 - acquisition of 1 one telemetry system for the cardiology service ii mcdt s general hospitalization Deadline01 Dec 2025 10243757 Acquisition of consumables for hand motor Deadline01 Dec 2025 10243758 Public tender for the design-construction contract for the requalification and expansion of the erpi network lar e centro de dia solar do santo in the municipality of santa cruz w Deadline04 Dec 2025 10243759 Acquisition of the provision of services for uploading communication content from the different digital channels of the municipality of oeiras on an hourly basis Deadline21 Nov 2025 10243761 Acquisition of traffic signs and fixing accessories in continuous supply mode Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243765 Acquisition of equipment support and maintenance services typified by the hp brand for the polytechnic institute of coimbra Deadline21 Nov 2025 10243766 Cp 4559 25 provision of outsourcing services for hospitality assistants Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243769 Acquisition of portable fans for tejo atl ntico facilities Deadline26 Nov 2025 10243770 Acquisition of passenger transportation services for study visits Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243771 Acquisition of lighting system for operating room Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243773 Acquisition and installation of a motor for overpressor no 2 of the biofiltration process air at the alc ntara wwtp Deadline10 Dec 2025 10243774 25as00007512 - acquisition of devops services Deadline30 Nov 2025 10243776 Acquisition of services for the presentation of the program organization and production of the new year s eve festivity 2025 26 and opening of the ovar carnival 2026 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243777 25as00007309 - acquisition of webservices ws maintenance services Deadline02 Dec 2025 10243778 Natural gas supply Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243780 2325000214 - acquisition of cloud dns domain name system licensing subscription Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243807 Precision equipment for small animal neurosurgery Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243809 Acquisition of an electric vehicle Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243811 Acquisition and delivery of 45kg gas cylinders for the sintra local service for the period 2026 and 2027 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243812 Cp 15-2025 - acquisition of industrial cleaning and washing services to be carried out on ships and facilities of arsenal do alfeite s a year 2026 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243813 Production and supply of seasonal promotional items within the scope of municipality activities Deadline24 Nov 2025 10243818 Public tender for operational rental renting of vehicles for smas de paredes Deadline29 Nov 2025 10243819 Public tender n 23 2025 - metadata formatting service for articles in the millenium magazine of the polytechnic institute of viseu Deadline01 Dec 2025 10243820 Supply installation and assembly of equipment necessary to extend the consumption management system sgc of metropolitano de lisboa e p e proc no 091 2025-dlo ml Deadline10 Dec 2025 10243822 Restoration sewing services for uls de s jos hospital clothing for 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10243824 Supply of office supplies and miscellaneous stationery Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243825 Supply of neonatal warming system Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243828 Cp tb25 2025 - transportation of personal goods Deadline01 Dec 2025 10243830 142007725 - acquisition of dermal matrices for ulslo multi-year 25 months Deadline22 Dec 2025 10243833 Cp 29 1231 2025 - debitometers and vacuummeters Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243834 Material trauma - lower limb Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243838 Licensing of the office 365 application and renewal of the nexus autocad creative cloud and draftsight programs for the year 2026 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10243839 3025011821 acquisition of external analysis services to be carried out during the year 2026 for submarines f44 and oils Deadline25 Nov 2025 10243843 Hand box and radio and ulna plates Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243845 Renewal of the Microsoft Enterprise Agreement for 36 months Deadline24 Dec 2025 10243847 Vol mia spms concealers Deadline28 Nov 2025 10243854 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment Manuteno de equipamentos eletromecnicos Deadline18 Dec 2025 10243882 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Conceo Construo da ampliao do Hospital de Dia de Oncologia da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE ao abrigo do P Deadline18 Dec 2025 10243908 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Realizao de Gasimetrias Contra Colocao de 26 Equipamentos Deadline22 Dec 2025 10243969 Supply of disposable flexible digital ureterorenoscopes and respective consumables Deadline02 Dec 2025 10244077 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260027-ARTIGOS ESPECIFICOS DA HEMATO ONCOLOGIA Deadline21 Dec 2025 10244102 Portugal Scanning probe microscopes AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO DE MICROSCOPIA CONFOCAL DE VARRIMENTO A LASER COM TECNOLOGIA FLIM Deadline14 Dec 2025 10244130 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios para a instalao de 12 doze Condomnios de Aldeia no Concelho de Castanheira de Pera Deadline18 Dec 2025 10244136 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de segurana e vigilncia para o IPSantarm Deadline30 Nov 2025 10244155 Portugal Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery AA022 E3 Reforo da Capacidade da ETA de Pousada Sistema de Ultrafiltrao Deadline09 Dec 2025 10244299 Public Tender advertised in the Official Journal of the European Union (OJEU) for the procurement of VoIP Infrastructure Maintenance Services for the Alto Minho Local Health Unit, Deadline22 Dec 2025 10244321 Portugal Orthopaedic support devices Aquisio de Material de Osteossntese - Placas Deadline18 Dec 2025 10244804 TD-AP-C17-i03, “Digital Transition in Social Security” - Technological Renewal of Fibre Channel SAN Switches Deadline18 Dec 2025 10245095 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE SEQUENCIADOR DE NOVA GERAO NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA COMPONENTE 1 INVESTIMENTO RE-C01-I11-RAA MODERNIZAO E REQUALIFICAO Deadline21 Dec 2025 10245100 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices CPI13442025 Fornecimento e Instalao de Trs Mquinas de Lavar e Descontaminar Dispositivos Mdicos para o CMIN Deadline22 Dec 2025 10245103 Portugal Chairs Aquisio de cadeiras para os servios da Cmara Municipal de Cascais Deadline18 Dec 2025 10245118 Portugal Various medicinal products Nutrio Entrica 2026-2027 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10245391 Provision of Services by 5 Programmers on an Outsourcing Basis Deadline18 Dec 2025 10245516 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 1 Reembaladora de Formais Orais Slidas para Servios Farmacuticos da Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline22 Dec 2025 10245526 Portugal Cleaning products Aquisio de Material Hoteleiro e Detergentes Deadline05 Dec 2025 10245563 Portugal Laboratory reagents FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES E TECNOLOGIA PARA REALIZAR ANLISES NO LABORATRIO DE BIOQUMICA Deadline22 Dec 2025 10245593 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de FUMARATO DE DIMETILO 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10245600 Portugal Medical equipments EP_Conc Pblico Pluri Aquisi_Canulas Aspirao_Irrigao-Trocart Fio ABS Barbado pRobot Davinci XI Deadline22 Dec 2025 10245602 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos para a Unidade Funcional de Gastroenterologia da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE - Projeto 18152 PRR - Investimento Deadline24 Dec 2025 10246380 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Fornecimento continuado de produtos alimentares produtos no alimentares e artigos de higiene e limpeza para os refeitrios esc Deadline02 Dec 2025 10246388 Portugal Security services Prestao de servios de vigilncia e segurana humana Deadline18 Dec 2025 10246670 Portugal Laboratory reagents FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES E TECNOLOGIA PARA REALIZAR ANLISES NO LABORATRIO DE ENDOCRINOLOGIA Deadline22 Dec 2025 10246720 Portugal Travel agency and similar services 4025027041DAG00162025-Contratao de voo dedicado charter para Rendio da FNDSUBAGR-Eslovquia Deadline22 Dec 2025 10246740 Portugal Postcards greeting cards and other printed matter Aquisio de postais com fotografias monumentos PSML para revenda em Lojas Deadline21 Dec 2025 10246752 Portugal Cleaning services PI1882026 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA E FORNECIMENTO DE CONSUMVEIS DE CASA DE BANHO Deadline22 Dec 2025 10246780 Portugal Software package and information systems Subscrio de licenciamento de software e servios conexos Deadline18 Dec 2025 10247296 Strengthening and Updating the Meteorological and Climate Observation Network in RAM Deadline18 Dec 2025 10247348 Acquisition of laptops, accessories and monitors Deadline22 Dec 2025 10247465 Portugal Hydrographic instruments Aquisio de equipamento e instalao de estaes hidromtricas e meteorolgicas Deadline18 Dec 2025 10247498 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations Manuteno Preventiva e Assistncia Tcnica com peas aos Sistemas AVAC Solar Caldeiras e Respetivos Sist Deadline19 Dec 2025 10247509 Portugal School cleaning services Servios de limpeza de escolas Deadline28 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us