Portugal Tenders - 20 November 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

219 tenders published in Portugal on 20 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 November 2025, across industries like Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 20 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10247665 International public tender for the acquisition of meter reading services. Deadline14 Dec 2025 10247743 Portugal Medical equipments Dispositivo e Sistema de Entrega Encerramento de AAE Deadline22 Dec 2025 10247744 Portugal Miscellaneous services Prestao de servios no mbito da conservao da natureza biodiversidade e patrimnio natural - Recuperao dos soutos notveis da terra fria Deadline18 Dec 2025 10247747 Portugal Greases and lubricants Aquisio de lubrificantes para o Material Circulante da CP Deadline18 Dec 2025 10247753 Portugal Administration services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de refeies pr confecionadas para instalaes sob responsabilidade da UOSACF no Aeroporto Internacional de Faro Deadline23 Dec 2025 10247806 Portugal Supervision of building work Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana em Obra Empreitada de Construo de um Novo Edifcio para Fins Cientficos e Tecnolgicos Deadline20 Dec 2025 10249359 Portugal Expert witness services Aquisio de Servios de consultadoria tcnico-pedaggica - Transio para a realizao de provas digitais baseadas na Teoria de Resposta ao Item e para a Deadline19 Dec 2025 10249363 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Dietas Entricas Ano 2026_27_28 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10250181 Portugal Port operation services CONTRATO DE CONCESSO DE EXPLORAO DA MARINA DO PORTO SANTO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10250194 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Construo de 12 Habitaes do Empreendimento do Monte da Guia sito em Santa Brbara freguesia das Angstias concelho da Horta Deadline12 Dec 2025 10250217 Portugal Sludge transport services 2913CPI25 Aquisio de Servios de Recolha Transporte Tratamento e Destino Final de Lamas das ETAR do Freixo Deadline18 Dec 2025 10250218 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products FORNECIMENTO DE GNEROS ALIMENTARES CZM AORES 2026 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10250255 Portugal Osteosynthesis devices Aquisio de Material de Osteossntese Especfico para Membro Superior Deadline22 Dec 2025 10250367 Portugal Industrial gases PRC_04332025_DEX - Fornecimento de Gases Industriais para as Estaes de Tratamento do Vale do Ave da guas do Norte SA Deadline17 Dec 2025 10250377 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE MICROSCPIO DE NEUROCIRURGIA E DE SISTEMA DE NEURONAVEGAO POR LOTES NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA COMPONENTE 1 INVESTIMENTO RE Deadline21 Dec 2025 10250383 Portugal Switch blades crossing frogs point rods and crossing pieces Aquisio de aparelhos de via para o Ramal de Alfarelos Deadline22 Dec 2025 10250407 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses Ortopdicas para cirurgia com possibilidade de apoio de Robtica ou Navegao e Outras Prteses Ortopdicas Deadline18 Dec 2025 10250423 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products Aquisio de Kit de Telemonitorizao para a ULSAALE EPE -Projeto 18152 Investimento RE-C01_i04 Modernizao e Renovao de reas Hosp Deadline24 Dec 2025 10250433 Portugal Ambulance services PI1892026 - Aquisio de servios de transporte no urgente de doentes e acompanhantes em veculo dedicado ao transporte de doentes VDTD e Ambulncia Deadline22 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us