Portugal Tenders - 28 November 2025

192 tenders published in Portugal on 28 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10354269 Acquisition of a Hospital Uniform Traceability System for the Local Health Unit of Alto Alentejo, EPE Deadline05 Jan 2026 10354568 Portugal Medical equipments 12005326 - Material para Cirurgia Crnio-Maxilo-Facial Deadline29 Dec 2025 10354571 Portugal Patent and copyright consultancy services INL Invitation to Tender - Provision of Intellectual Property Services 2026-2029 Deadline31 Dec 2025 10354585 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros para os trabalhadores do Municpio de Vila Nova de Foz Ca e para os Bombeiros Voluntrios de Vila Nova de Foz Ca por trs a Deadline30 Dec 2025 10354605 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture Aquisio de mobilirio diverso no mbito da Candidatura referente ao Aviso ALT2030-2024-48 - Infraestruturas e Equipamentos de Ensino Superior Deadline24 Dec 2025 10355477 Portugal Tomography devices RE-C01-i10 Programa de Modernizao Tecnolgica do SNS Aquisio e Instalao de Tomografia Computorizada para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline05 Jan 2026 10355518 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Acordo-Quadro para o Fornecimento de Combustveis Rodovirios Deadline24 Dec 2025 10356899 Cp003725_financial furniture lease referring to cp003125 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10356904 Automatic incubators and plate reading and interpretation system for the microbiology service Deadline26 Dec 2025 10356907 Maintenance service for the vocali voice system Deadline05 Dec 2025 10356909 Contract to rehabilitate the roof of the eas building Deadline30 Nov 2025 10356910 dag acquisition of a wi-fi solution for the sns - pillar 1 - reform and modernization of the health data network prr 20250499 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10356913 dag acquisition of services for the acquisition of services for preventive corrective and evolutionary maintenance of the centralized accounting information system - sicc 202600 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10356916 Acquisition of reagents for water treatment for 365 days Deadline07 Dec 2025 10356941 25w00025 - acquisition and installation of 1 one single-crystal x-ray diffractometer for the faculty of science and technology of the university of coimbra Deadline27 Dec 2025 10356964 Contract for the construction of 30 dwellings and respective subdivision infrastructures in santa b rbara parish of ang stias municipality of horta Deadline14 Jan 2026 10356979 Acquisition of human surveillance services for 2026 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10356980 25 dex 98 - acquisition of a dosing bunker for the mechanical treatment of the trajouce ecopark Deadline03 Dec 2025 10356983 Acquisition of the provision of security and surveillance services for the facilities of a oficina centro de artes e mesteres tradicionais de guimar es ciprl Deadline04 Dec 2025 10356984 dag public tender with advertising in the joue for acquisition of documentation preparation technician services for spms epe support center 20250510 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10356990 Acquisition of reagents for autoimmunity with placement of equipment on loan basis Deadline06 Dec 2025 10356991 Acquisition and assembly of tires for uccf vehicles for 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10356994 Providing renewal of licenses for adobe creative cloud and associated applications 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10356996 Building cleaning services Deadline06 Dec 2025 10356998 Surveillance and security services Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357001 Acquisition of licensing for the outsystems standard onpremises platform for the assembly of the republic Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357005 Id 9225 prr_ pal cio de s o louren o - restoration of the pal cio de s o louren o area allocated to the office of the representative of the republic for the autonomous regio Deadline11 Dec 2025 10357006 Pc 150 2025 0001665 - prr_i05 d82 045s and d82 049s - rehabilitation of the fractions located at rua doutor ant nio manuel gamito n 7 and 13 in set bal Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357007 Public tender no 59 2026 grm contract for facade repair and roof review - rua da benefic ncia 197 - lisbon Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357008 Prc_0330 2025_dex - corrective maintenance services supply assembly and commissioning of air conditioning ventilation and refrigeration equipment in the active center building - Deadline13 Dec 2025 10357009 Corrective maintenance and acquisition of portable gas detectors and acquisition of gas cylinders bottles in batches Deadline12 Dec 2025 10357010 Ncp20260044 - ultra-frozen fish - p 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357011 Ncp20260014 - ophthalmology material for vitrectomy Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357012 Ncp20260025 - specific articles vascular surgery Deadline15 Dec 2025 10357013 Ncp20260017 - incinerable and piercing containers Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357014 provision of rcd container transportation services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357017 dag acquisition of specialized consultancy services in data protection matters 20260009 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357018 Rehabilitation contract for the discharge outfall of the beirolas water factory - remaining interventions Deadline17 Feb 2026 10357019 Acquisition of disaster recovery solution for s 4hana Deadline05 Jan 2026 10357020 Design of a stand for the municipality of castelo branco for participation in tourism promotion events in portugal and spain 2026 and 2027 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357021 Acquisition of services - l norte - pk 60 to 66 - levels to suppression level crossings - inspection Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357023 60260004 - acquisition of reagents for molecular biology tests Deadline25 Dec 2025 10357024 Contract for the acquisition of support and maintenance services for central heating and repair services for minor faults in various equipment in the three buildings Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357025 Dat 5025016276 - acquisition of military medals Deadline29 Dec 2025 10357029 Acquisition of services for the provision of chemical bathrooms within the context of the 2026 ovar carnival other events 2026 and the 2026 bathing season Deadline05 Dec 2025 10357034 Acquisition of 3 three sterilization equipment for various services of the local health unit of coimbra e p e Deadline30 Dec 2025 10357035 Ci n 1258 2025 renewal of the ip telephony solution of the local health unit of santo antonio epe Deadline29 Dec 2025 10357036 Rehabilitation of the freezing cold room of the nutrition and dietetics service of uls coimbra epe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357037 Provision of inspection and safety coordination services for the construction contract for pedestrian circulation and storm drainage infrastructures on the en115-4 and the connecti Deadline05 Dec 2025 10357038 Supply of osteosynthesis material to the local health unit of alto alentejo epe during the year 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10357039 12029225 - medical devices for gastro neonatology capsonat 5 hamilton t1 and other medical devices for uls s o jos epe Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357040 International public tender by lots for the award of the provision of insurance acquisition services for the year 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357041 Execution of infrastructures for the viability of the montijo oriente basic school Deadline02 Jan 2026 10357042 Reagents in monotest by faro pcr technique 2026-2027 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10357043 Acquisition of doses of 131 iodine 131i radiopharmaceutical - mibg metaiodobenzylguanidine Deadline11 Dec 2025 10357044 Expansion of the conimbriga archaeological complex - conimbriga - restoration of the walls - sector f Deadline27 Dec 2025 10357045 dag acquisition of corrective preventive and evolutionary maintenance services from webrhv 20260003 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357046 Stabilization of the pessegueiro island beach cliff sines Deadline12 Dec 2025 10357047 Portalegre district center - avis customer service building rehabilitation and regulation application Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357048 Continuous supply of cement - 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10357049 Continuous supply of wood pellets for education and teaching establishments in the municipality of lousada year 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10357050 Cpn 132 2025 acquisition of paints and accessories in continuous supply mode Deadline04 Dec 2025 10357051 Cpn 140 2025 dicp-contracting accommodation service in the urban area of leiria as part of the organization of the final four of the 2026 league cup-allianz cup Deadline04 Dec 2025 10357052 National public tender for the acquisition of medicines pharmaceutical products from gft 13 13 2 13 7 13 8 - 2026 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10357053 National public tender for the acquisition of medicines from gft13 - anti-infectives for application to the skin - during the year 2026 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10357054 Renovation work at the local service of marinha grande in the district center of leiria Deadline15 Dec 2025 10357055 Acquisition of high pressure cushions and complementary accessories Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357056 Phased provision of vertical road signage Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357058 A2 19 2026 - intraocular lenses with equipment placement under counter-consumption regime Deadline29 Dec 2025 10357059 25 gpo 16 - acquisition of services for the preparation of an execution project for cct reengineering at ecoparque da abrunheira Deadline17 Dec 2025 10357060 Repair of the vila galega sports center proc no 58 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2025 10357061 Equipment rental for the 46th fumeiro fair from february 5th to 8th 2026 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357062 A7 3326 2025 - contract to remodel the external consultation building of the pombal district hospital hdp of the leiria region local health unit ulsrl Deadline22 Dec 2025 10357063 Hiring of the contract for the qualification of public spaces in s domingos - phase 1 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10357064 261a000021 for 2026 - various goods - sgtf - other clinical services Deadline05 Dec 2025 10357065 20 umc mf 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357066 Pc 150 2025 0001648 - prr_i05 d94 180 - rehabilitation of 3 vacant units located on av afonso de albuquerque n 45 lot 2 in alhandra Deadline15 Dec 2025 10357071 Acquisition of services for administration of microsoft sqlserver databases Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357076 Dat 5025015771 - acquisition of cold climate clothing Deadline09 Jan 2026 10357085 Acquisition of fixed and mobile voice and data communications and mpls service centralized networks and firewall Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357088 Prc_0291 2025_ste - acquisition of collection transport and shipping services for waste produced in the infrastructures of cex vale do ave da guas do norte s a Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357093 Public tender no 29 2026 grm - acquisition of the provision of complete maintenance services for the lifting facilities of iasfa i p for 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10357135 51 clpq-at 2025 acquisition of specialized administration and monitoring services in the areas of networks application publishing and security Deadline13 Dec 2025 10357146 Connecting rua de linhares to the science park Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357148 Ncp20260008-personal protection material Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357171 Ncp20260045-carnes ultracongeladas Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357280 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000032 - Aquisio de Kits de tabuleiro para o Servio de Cardiologia durante os anos de 2026 2027 e 2028 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357330 Portugal Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights Aquisio de servios de manuteno completa aos Equipamentos Semafricos do Concelho de Cascais Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357339 Requalification project for the workshop and warehouse area of ecoparque braval Deadline05 Dec 2025 10357352 03 tl 2025 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357362 New municipal police facilities Deadline11 Jan 2026 10357363 Supply of meals operation of bars and catering and restoration services in the general command of the gnr from january to june 2026 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10357364 Requalification and modernization of the school park demolition of the aveleira kindergarten building Deadline12 Dec 2025 10357366 Acquisition of high visibility winter work clothing for workers assigned to operational services Deadline07 Dec 2025 10357368 Other specialized work water analysis 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357369 Maintenance and technical assistance for electrical installations of municipal buildings in the municipality of loures Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357371 Concession of private use of the municipal public domain Deadline15 Dec 2025 10357373 Services for the preparation of the chocolate festival 2026 Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357398 dag acquisition of development and implementation services for a convention management solution for pillar 4 - reform of national registry information systems prr 20250500 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357399 Acquisition of trocars Deadline28 Dec 2025 10357402 dag acquisition of api gateway business solution pillar 1 - reform and modernization of the health data network prr 20250512 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357407 1818 2025 - public tender published in the ojue for the acquisition of linear accelerators for the alentejo central hospital Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357411 3025010444_1202_di - installation services for the automatic fire arrest system in the residential mess of the lisbon naval base bnl Deadline12 Dec 2025 10357415 Acquisition of needles and syringes Deadline28 Dec 2025 10357416 Provision of insurance services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10357419 Immunohemotherapy area reagents Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357423 Acquisition of maintenance services for the firewall platform perimeter of metropolitano de lisboa e p e - proc no 97 2025 dlo ml Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357428 Public Tender for the Acquisition of Financial and Economic Analysis Databases Deadline28 Dec 2025 10357577 Cybersecurity - XDR/SOC - Solution Acquisition and Technical Support Services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357645 10000726 - disinfestation for uls de s jos for 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10357648 Rent-a-car 12 vehicles - 4 months - 2026 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10357655 Operation maintenance of mangualde wwtp Deadline07 Dec 2025 10357738 Supply of helicoids plates and wear bars for waste transport equipment - ta_24_039_cp_b_028_dma Deadline29 Dec 2025 10357880 Acquisition of various laboratory equipment by lots Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357882 Cp n 48 2025 - contract for the rehabilitation of the santo ant nio cantina Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357889 Acquisition of surveillance and security services for ciccopn lisbon facilities Deadline11 Dec 2025 10357897 Acquisition of a unified voice system and active support network equipment and respective maintenance services Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357902 Product development axis electronic equipment Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357917 Acquisition of it equipment within the scope of the industrial specialized technological center Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357952 Acquisition of a semi-trailer for transporting bio-waste compost and waste Deadline17 Dec 2025 10357953 Acquisition of vehicles Deadline02 Dec 2025 10357960 Public tender no 01-a 2025 - operational rental of a mechanical sweeper new for the parish of lumiar Deadline02 Dec 2025 10357962 International public tender no 1462 2025 - acquisition of reagents for the study of viral markers in blood donations with equipment placed on a lending basis for a period of 36 m Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357963 Construction of reservoir r53 - mosteir Deadline21 Dec 2025 10357964 Construction of r39 reservoir - vale Deadline21 Dec 2025 10357965 Acquisition and installation of equipment to improve the access control system in tejo atl ntico Deadline11 Dec 2025 10357966 Improvement of section of low voltage power distribution network in er3 - montejunto Deadline02 Dec 2025 10357967 Implementation of an emergency lighting network in the vora district center Deadline04 Dec 2025 10357968 National public tender no scgc_fpceup_cpn_00001_2025 acquisition of computer equipment Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357969 Specialized it consultancy services for gn sirene Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357970 Mammography equipment with digital detector Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357971 Framework agreement for the acquisition of flygt and lowara brand equipment and wear parts Deadline15 Dec 2025 10357972 Prc_0370 2025_sm - acquisition of invoice collection services in ctt stores and payshop agent network or similar for guas do norte s a Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357973 National public tender no scgc_reit_cpn_00006_2025 acquisition of scientific journals uop pnas science Deadline02 Dec 2025 10357974 Replacement of crn swimming pool dehumidifier Deadline19 Dec 2025 10357975 Redevelopment of the spaces surrounding the tarouquela church Deadline19 Dec 2025 10357976 Acquisition of non-contributory group civil liability insurance for members of the order of architects Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357977 Service provision genetic analysis abroad for the year 2026 2027 2028 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10357978 Acquisition of permanent family medicine and nursing care services for a period of 12 months Deadline02 Dec 2025 10357979 Continued supply of industrial gases in bottles - 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10357980 Alteration of building and its use and acquisition of mobile equipment activity and training center for inclusion c a c i rio novo nazar Deadline16 Dec 2025 10357981 Acquisition of equipment to create a climate and atmosphere monitoring network Deadline05 Dec 2025 10357982 Public works contract aimed at carrying out work relating to the requalification and modernization of building 1 to support the activities and training center for inclusion caci Deadline06 Dec 2025 10357983 Contract to expand the intermunicipal kennel cattery 2nd phase Deadline17 Dec 2025 10357984 Acquisition of insurance policy services for santa casa da miseric rdia de lamego for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357985 Pi 812 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357986 Acquisition and installation of ultrasound for gynecology and obstetrics service Deadline07 Dec 2025 10357987 International public tender n 1465 2025 - acquisition of a percutaneous mitral valve repair system for the year 2026 for the cardiology service of the uls of santo ant nio epe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357988 Contracting the renewal and acquisition of application software from autodesk adobe creative cloud and coreldraw Deadline12 Dec 2025 10357989 International public tender n 1507 2025 - acquisition of electrophysiology material for diagnosis and mapping for the cardiology service at uls de santo ant nio epe Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357990 Redevelopment of the s o nicolau and amorosa family health unit Deadline10 Dec 2025 10357991 Remodeling and adaptation of infrastructures erpi energy Deadline11 Dec 2025 10357992 Computing infrastructure renewal Deadline26 Dec 2025 10357993 Redevelopment of the ronfe family health unit Deadline10 Dec 2025 10358090 Portugal Insulated wire and cable Aquisio de equipamentos para renovao da infraestrutura fsica do Datacenter centro de dados e da nova infraestrutura fsica para Disaster Recover Deadline26 Dec 2025 10358129 Portugal Bread products fresh pastry goods and cakes Procedimento por concurso pblico internacional para a aquisio de produtos de produtos de padaria e de pastelaria ultracongela Deadline26 Dec 2025 10358205 Acquisition of Specialized Services to Support the Acquisition of Goods, Services and Contracts (Procurement) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10358387 Portugal Hospital dialysis services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A REALIZAO DE SESSES DE HEMODILISE COM FORNECIMENTO DE MATERIAL DE CONSUMO CLNICO DISPONIBILIZAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS SISTE Deadline26 Dec 2025 10358398 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A00003213559 - TROMBINA LIOFILIZADO EXT 2500 U Deadline06 Jan 2026 10358406 Portugal Gaseous fuels Acordo Quadro para o Fornecimento de Gs Deadline26 Dec 2025 10358437 Portugal Artificial parts of the body A2202026 - Material coluna - trauma Deadline25 Dec 2025 10359098 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Programa Operacional Aores - Privao Material - Aquisio de gneros alimentares no mbito do Fundo Social Europeu Mais FSE Deadline09 Dec 2025 10359102 Portugal Technical testing services PC-2025-000735 - Prestao de Servios de Ensaios ao leo Mineral Isolante de Transformadores de Medio Deadline08 Jan 2026 10359378 Portugal Information systems and servers Segmentao e Modernizao da Infraestrutura de Armazenamento da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline05 Jan 2026 10359399 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de Reagentes para Imunologia e Rastreio Pr-Natal com Tcnica de Imunoensaio por Quimioluminescncia CLIA com Colocao de Equipamento Con Deadline26 Dec 2025 10359402 Portugal Medical equipments PI102026 - Fornecimento de Luvas Deadline28 Dec 2025 10359895 Acquisition of 4 standard electric buses for urban public passenger transport service. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10360092 Acquisition of refrigerators and freezers for pharmaceuticals and blood for various services of SESARAM, EPERAM Deadline29 Dec 2025 10360160 Portugal Educational equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos para a escola Colgio Rainha D Leonor Projeto n 15055-CTE Digital Deadline26 Dec 2025 10360189 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas CPN i 1332025DICP - Contratao por lotes de serv de Manut Conserv de Espaos VPblicos no ConcLeiria excluindo Podas na mod Deadline26 Dec 2025 10360204 Portugal Medical consumables Fornecimento de Material para Cirurgia das cataratas e Lentes Intraoculares para ULSAALEEPE - 2026 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10361283 Acquisition of CCV Systems - 2026 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10361321 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Concluso dos trabalhos do Edifcio de alojamento para estudantes do ensino superior no Avepark - Barco Deadline11 Dec 2025 10361329 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de Construo do Segundo Campo de Golfe do Porto Santo- Primeira Fase Deadline12 Dec 2025 10361338 Portugal Medical equipments EP-Vlvulas mecnicas e prtese valvular Deadline29 Dec 2025 10361664 Portugal Travelling crane Fornecimento e montagem de ponte rolante na central de Tratamento Mecnico e Biolgico Unidade 1 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10361672 Portugal Medical equipments EP-Dispositivo e Sistema de Entrega Encerramento CIA Deadline29 Dec 2025 10361681 Portugal Professional services for the gas industry Fornecimento de Gs Propano para CMRSul Deadline26 Dec 2025 10361713 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01ESJA2025 Deadline31 Dec 2025 10361721 Portugal Generating sets Aquisio de Instalao de Geradores de Emergncia no HDJMGe e HSLE ambos da ULSAALE EPE Deadline05 Jan 2026 10362104 Acquisition of human surveillance and security services for the health units of Fafe and Arões, in the municipal workshops, for the Health Units of Fafe and Arões, the Transport Deadline26 Dec 2025 10362147 Portugal Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and serviettes ICP20260016-ARTIGOS PARA CUIDADOS PESSOAIS Deadline29 Dec 2025 10362186 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000053 - Aquisio de Sistemas para litotrcia intracoronria com colocao de equipamento durante o ano de 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10362201 Portugal Legal services Aquisio de servios de assessoria jurdica e financeira para a concesso de Servios Aeroporturios celebrados entre a ANA 8213 Aeroportos de Portugal S A e o Deadline23 Dec 2025 10362256 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products Aquisio de Bombas e Seringas Infusoras para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline05 Jan 2026 10362299 Portugal Various medicinal products Aquisio de Reagentes para Imunohistoqumica com colocao de equipamento 2026-2028 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10362330 Portugal Diesel fuel Aquisio de combustvel para embarcaes da Unidade de Controlo Costeiro e de Fronteiras Deadline26 Dec 2025 10362338 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de Sistema de Anlise Metablica e Robot Industrial por Lotes Deadline28 Dec 2025 10362479 Portugal Front-end shovel loaders Aquisio de p carregadora para movimentao de resduos Deadline26 Dec 2025 10362482 Portugal Technical computer support services 96CPAT2025_aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica e manuteno para os Thin Clients Wyse 3040 e 5070 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10362506 Portugal Surveillance and security systems and devices ISIPR25008-Evoluo do Sistema de Controlo Acessos da APS Deadline26 Dec 2025 10362532 Portugal Electricity distribution 25W00027 - 00000281O03SERV - Aquisio de eletricidade em mdia tenso com garantias de origem para as instalaes da Universidade de Coimbra UC e dos Deadline28 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us