Portugal Tenders - 18 December 2025

192 tenders published in Portugal on 18 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 December 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10666451 Acquisition of specialized services from microsoft unified enterprise support or equivalent Deadline27 Dec 2025 10666452 Serv related is it for implementing office 365 teams and security software information classification and post-production support - npd no 549300845 5 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10666453 Purchasing jetbrains development software licenses Deadline21 Dec 2025 10666454 Acquisition of a positive quote mobile lifting platform to support the inspection and diagnosis of works of art Deadline08 Jan 2026 10666455 Acquisition of modular shoulder prosthesis system Deadline21 Dec 2025 10666456 Acquisition of tests for the serological diagnosis of malaria using the elisa technique with equipment placed on a counter-consumption basis Deadline29 Dec 2025 10666828 Conservation maintenance works on roads Deadline29 Dec 2025 10666830 Sensors 2026-2027 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10666831 Acquisition and installation of electric beds for the orthopedics service at uls lez ria e p e Deadline11 Jan 2026 10666832 Disposal of ferrous waste and mixed metals Deadline15 Jan 2026 10666833 Acquisition of biological products for orthopedics treatment of acute injuries Deadline21 Dec 2025 10666834 Maintenance and improvement of cultural buildings - casa das artes Deadline08 Jan 2026 10669586 Portugal Medical equipments Concurso Pblico com Publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para Aquisio de Colches e Almofadas Anti Escaras e Capas para Colcho para a Unida Deadline19 Jan 2026 10670241 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Cirurgia Vascular - Aneurisma Deadline17 Jan 2026 10670261 Portugal Radioactive- toxic- medical- and hazardous waste services ACORDO QUADRO PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE TRATAMENTO E DESTINO FINAL DE RESDUOS HOSPITALARES GRUPO III GRUPO I Deadline06 Jan 2026 10670289 Portugal Medical gases CP 418425 - Aquisio de Gases Medicinais Deadline18 Jan 2026 10670353 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to personal computers office equipment telecommunications and audio-visual equipment Aquisio de servios SOC - SECURITY Deadline15 Jan 2026 10670564 Portugal Breast prostheses Prteses Mamrias e Expansoras 2026-2027 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10670576 Portugal Reagents and contrast media A1582026 Biologia Molecular de Rotina Deadline20 Jan 2026 10671925 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 11001526 - Aquisio de Vrias AUES Deadline17 Jan 2026 10672390 Acquisition of Services for the Design, Development and Implementation of a Treasury Information and Management System Deadline30 Jan 2026 10672601 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000042 - Reagentes para a realizao de testes laboratoriais com colocao de equipamento no Laboratrio de Gentica do Servio de Gentica Mdica - P Deadline01 Jan 2026 10673072 Portugal Medical equipments Consumveis para cirurgias laparoscpicas recargas com disponibilizao do respetivo agrafador cirrgico laparoscpico inteligente Deadline18 Jan 2026 10673083 Portugal Cardiac support devices Material para ablao do istmo cavotricspide e para flutter atpico Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673086 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 1 Espectmetro de Massa para Servio Patologia Clnica da Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline15 Jan 2026 10673093 Portugal Software consultancy services Servios de consultadoria especializados na rea de informtica para o GN SIRENE Deadline15 Jan 2026 10673110 Portugal Electricity heating solar and nuclear energy AQUISIO E INSTALAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS - CENTRO TECNOLGICO ESPECIALIZADO DE ENERGIAS RENOVVEIS Deadline15 Jan 2026 10673188 Nomachine licensing subscription Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673193 262a000112 - acquisition of disposable blades for microtome year 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673200 Acquisition of gft70 medicines - miscellaneous - 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673205 Provision of road passenger transport services on the douro line between marco de canaveses and r gua carried out to replace rail transport due to the interruption of railway Deadline12 Jan 2026 10673211 Heavy emergency vehicle Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673215 Acquisition of reagents for rapid tests by fluorescence immunoassay methods with placement of equipment against consumption for ulsla epe for 36 months Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673225 Acquisition of configuration development and optimization services for new functionalities and evolutionary maintenance of the oracle hyperion decision support system Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673230 262a000005 - acquisition of identification bracelets year 2026 and 2027 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673231 Provision of health care and management of model c family health unit Deadline15 Jan 2026 10673232 Specialized calibration verification services by a metrology laboratory accredited by the np en iso iec 17025 standard Deadline10 Jan 2026 10673233 Acquisition of winding services for electric motors associated with pumping switching equipment used in supply and sanitation activities Deadline31 Dec 2025 10673234 Continuous supply of aggregates sand stone dust 1st and 2nd tout-venant and paving materials cold mixes Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673235 Acquisition of nasal tampons and other ent consumables Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673236 Acquisition of a disposable humidifying pan for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673237 262a000113 - acquisition of extenders microdrop systems and 3-way tap covers for 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673238 Acquisition of masks year 2026 to 2027 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673239 Acquisition of fasteners Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673260 Protection guards Deadline31 Dec 2025 10673265 262a000080 - acquisition of alg lias years 2026 and 2027 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673266 Acquisition assembly and disassembly of air conditioning and automation systems with support from civil construction services at the portuguese photography center Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673272 Acquisition of disposable curettes year 2026 to 2027 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673304 Portugal Aerial and related services Lightweight RPAS Emissions Monitoring Deadline03 Mar 2026 10673341 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao Residente e Coordenao de Segurana em obra da Empreitada de Construo Do Edifcio Digital- 4B no Campus de Gambelas Deadline17 Jan 2026 10673354 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistemas Diversos Deadline19 Jan 2026 10673366 Continuous supply of road fuel for vehicles vessels and equipment of ifcn ip-ram at fuel stations in the autonomous region of madeira for the year 2026 Deadline11 Jan 2026 10673373 Continuous supply of regular diesel fuel for the machinery and vehicle fleet of the Municipality of Vieira do Minho – Year 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673378 Acquisition of lamellas year 2026 and 2027 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673397 Framework agreement for the provision of occupational health and safety services Deadline28 Jan 2026 10673398 Cp_36 2025 - acquisition of herbaceous weed control services in the urban area of figueira da foz for a period of 8 months Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673399 Supply of plumbing material Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673400 This contract concerns the requalification of two streets known as rua principal which gives access to the town of s os cosmado and rua a which starts at retunda de an ada aim Deadline11 Jan 2026 10673401 Cp 0067 2026 - specialized services in the management of medical and electromedicine equipment Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673402 Acquisition of pediatric compression orthoses for the year 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673403 Acquisition of rental and installation services for chilled water production units at uls s o jos 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673404 11503126 - acquisition of reagents for the study of hemoglobin fractions Deadline07 Jan 2026 10673405 Gastrostomy buttons and other endoscopy consumables Deadline31 Dec 2025 10673406 Acquisition of technical assistance preventative maintenance services for electrical installations in buildings assigned to dglab Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673407 Ncp20260015 - fios silk suture or synthetic Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673408 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673409 Ncp20260009-thyroid scissors and probe Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673410 E45-2025 construction of the 1st cycle basic school and kindergarten of vale do para so Deadline15 Jan 2026 10673411 Ncp20260020-artigos especificos hemodialysis Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673412 A1 65 2026 - miscellaneous medicines Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673413 A2 59 2026 - soros systems Deadline30 Dec 2025 10673463 Biological heart valves Deadline19 Jan 2026 10673467 IP Mesa RX Repair Services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673472 Acquisition of a 100 electric light goods vehicle - paoiti prr Deadline04 Jan 2026 10673473 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for structured network and wireless network equipment for the year 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10673474 System prot p sanda vagi 15x100cm Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673482 Masks Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673483 Acquisition installation configuration and maintenance of teaching kits for the operation of a specialized industrial technological center Deadline30 Dec 2025 10673484 Acquisition of sodium hypochlorite to treat water in tanks in the cartes constitution and eng armando pimentel swimming pools which are under the management of gora Deadline24 Dec 2025 10673485 Occupational safety and health services osh Deadline24 Dec 2025 10673486 Conservation and improvement of municipal buildings municipal school park - water distribution and drainage networks Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673487 Orthopedic components with equipment placement navigator Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673488 Acquisition of maintenance services for lifting installations in dglab buildings Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673489 Ct-25 01539 acquisition of stage technician services stage management stage machinery lighting and sound for the centro cultural olga cadaval for the year 2026 on a conti Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673490 Acquisition of fresh fruit for the sant ana hotel and restaurant units of the inatel foundation in mainland portugal and the autonomous region of madeira Deadline13 Jan 2026 10673491 Provision of catering services 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673492 Public tender for the acquisition of building cleaning services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673493 Cp no 16 srap-dra 2025 - acquisition of 7 seven digital scales for the madeira agricultural supply center network Deadline13 Jan 2026 10673494 Acquisition of 150 stackable and nestable pallet boxes for use in the madeira agricultural supply center network Deadline13 Jan 2026 10673495 Acquisition of portable terminals and charging bases for the department of digital transformation and innovation Deadline07 Jan 2026 10673496 Continuous supply of cold bituminous material and similar materials for road repairs Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673497 Acquisition of services for recording live broadcasting of competitions municipal assemblies chamber meetings and other events organized by the municipality of castelo branco Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673498 Acquisition and installation of a children s playground and a 3x3 basketball court in the cani as leisure park parish of s j see Deadline04 Jan 2026 10673499 Supply of tarpaulin material Deadline22 Jan 2026 10673500 Acquisition of laundry and linen care services for the year 2026 apartments in lisbon alg s and casa das olaias Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673501 Clinical material for boc 2026-2027 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673502 Purchasing unified enterprise support services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673503 Acquisition of maintenance services for the green spaces of papa francisco park Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673504 Acquisition of services for the development of self-protection measures and fire risk safety projects Deadline06 Jan 2026 10673505 Elh 2nd phase rehabilitation of 1 building rua doutor ernesto subtil block 16 - r c front - portalegre Deadline31 Dec 2025 10673506 Therapeutic services of psychology speech therapy and occupational therapy for multidisciplinary team Deadline20 Jan 2026 10673507 Cpn 144 2025 dicp - maintenance of water conditions at complexo mun piscinas de leiria piscina mun maceira and mun pool crab Deadline24 Dec 2025 10673508 Supply of prepared meals for the canteen Deadline22 Dec 2025 10673509 Cpn 146 2025 dicp - t - 53 2024 - stabilization and valorization of the lagar velho shelter alv - u f from santa euf mia and boavista Deadline07 Jan 2026 10673510 Supply of electrical material Deadline20 Jan 2026 10673511 Pc 150 2025 0001759-prr_i05 - construction of lot 2 of the housing complex - pis a5 varandas do sado in set bal Deadline23 Jan 2026 10673512 Acquisition of simple mobile and fixed compact shelving for the 6th floor room 3 blocks 1 and 2 and room 4 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673513 Preparation and submission of questionnaires to evaluate the performance of the use of ecoap materials 2019-2023 and 2024 energy and water audit of 4 buildings study of energy ef Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673514 Renovation of building iv of nova fct hvac and rehabilitation of coatings in circulation areas Deadline31 Dec 2025 10673515 Renewal of vpn ip services globalconnect custom virtual telephone exchange Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673524 262a000037 - acquisition of consumables for fans for the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673562 262a000003 - acquisition of compresses and cotton for the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673566 Acquisition of interactive whiteboards for training rooms including accessories 2 cameras and 3 supports order 23 within the scope of the prr Deadline01 Jan 2026 10673574 Cloud Service Acquisition Deadline19 Jan 2026 10673632 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11503326 - AQUISIO DE REAGENTES VRIOS PARA BIOQUIMICA Deadline19 Jan 2026 10673722 The object of this procedure is the acquisition of diapers for the local health unit of m dio ave e p e Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673727 262a000010 - acquisition of chest drainage bottles with tubing and chest drains from 2026 to 2027 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673728 Acquisition of sales of eye protection and pc measuring tape for newborns year 2026 to 2027 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673729 262a000075-acquisition of biological glue with applicator year 206 and 2027 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673730 262a000116 - acquisition of standardized 1mm metal lancet years 2026 and 2027 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673731 Purchasing positioning pads Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673732 Acquisition of breast prostheses breast expanders and sizers Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673733 Acquisition of adhesive skin suture tapes during 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10673734 Acquisition of implantable catheters Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673735 262a000082 - acquisition of femoral and venous cannulae in 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673736 Acquisition of consumables for tracheostomy and laryngectomized patients Deadline23 Dec 2025 10673737 Acquisition of anesthesia consumables endotracheal and endobronchial tubes Deadline26 Dec 2025 10673738 Acquisition of dismounted forestry intervention services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673739 Acquisition of spontaneous vegetation control services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10673740 Emgfa prepared meals 2026-2028 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10673741 Acquisition of collection transport and disposal services for wwtp waste and sewage cleaning Deadline31 Dec 2025 10673757 Purchasing insurance policies Deadline19 Dec 2025 10673758 Purchase of insurance policies Deadline19 Dec 2025 10673759 Purchasing insurance policies Deadline19 Dec 2025 10673761 Purchasing insurance policies Deadline19 Dec 2025 10673764 Purchase of insurance policies Deadline19 Dec 2025 10673766 Urgent public tender for the contracting of health insurance for casa da m sica foundation workers for the period from january 1st to december 31st 2026 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10673801 One-Off Vehicle Rental under a Rent-a-Car System for Tejo Atlântico Deadline17 Jan 2026 10673849 Portugal Composition and purity testing and analysis services Aquisio de servios de anlise de caracterizao ambiental Deadline15 Jan 2026 10673860 Portugal Natural gas Aquisio de Gs Natural para os Edifcios Municipais Deadline30 Dec 2025 10673885 Portugal Electricity Cabo de Alta Temperatura ACCC Amsterdam e Acessrios Deadline18 Jan 2026 10673893 Portugal Dressings 262A000015 - Aquisio de pensos e adesivos para o ano de 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10674073 Operational vehicle rental for ip Deadline23 Jan 2026 10674075 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition and Operational Leasing of Printing Equipment and Services Deadline20 Jan 2026 10674123 Portugal Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works Elaborao do Projeto para Implementao do Plano de Reordenamento do Porto de Pesca de Matosinho Deadline14 Jan 2026 10674169 Portugal Medical equipments Material para Artroscopia e Ligamentoplastia Deadline19 Jan 2026 10675042 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000039 - Reagentes para rastreio do cancro do colo do tero e consumveis para realizao de citologia em meio lquido ginecolgica e no ginecolgic Deadline01 Jan 2026 10675052 Portugal Life insurance services Aquisio de seguro de vida e de acidentes pessoais para 151 docentes a exercer funes no mbito do Projeto dos Centros de Aprendizagem e Formao Esco Deadline15 Jan 2026 10675077 Portugal Lift-maintenance services SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DE INSTALAES DE ELEVAO EM EDIFICIOS MUNICIPAIS Deadline16 Jan 2026 10675619 Business Center for Startups Deadline16 Jan 2026 10675643 Portugal Oxygenator 262A000028-Aquisio de oxigenadores para circulao extracorporal ano 2026 e 2027 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10675738 Public tender for supply of vignole rail and gola rail Deadline16 Jan 2026 10675744 Cp-25 0057 - acquisition of easyvista licensing for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10675747 Acquisition of two micro data centers Deadline06 Jan 2026 10675750 Dat 5025017355 - acquisition of road fuel at fuel stations in the autonomous region of the a ores and autonomous region of madeira for the year 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10675772 Erpi remodeling contract Deadline20 Dec 2025 10675775 Actions for the recovery and protection of habitats and wild fauna of the vale do tua regional natural park terrestrial mammals Deadline14 Jan 2026 10675776 Acquisition of services - en118_ip8 en260 -beja_ip8 en260 -serpa_en378 - asr phases 3 and 4 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10675777 Urban rehabilitation of rua vila de manteigas_ Deadline18 Jan 2026 10675778 2913cpi25 acquisition of sludge collection transport treatment and final disposal services from the freixo wwtp Deadline22 Dec 2025 10675779 Acquisition of track equipment for the alfarelos branch Deadline09 Jan 2026 10675780 25a00045 - 1028 0661e 07work - redevelopment contract for the rectory auditorium Deadline24 Dec 2025 10675781 25 gpo 16 - acquisition of services for the preparation of an execution project for cct reengineering at ecoparque da abrunheira Deadline19 Dec 2025 10675782 Acquisition of computer audiovisual and data storage equipment and software licensing for the specialized technological center Deadline28 Dec 2025 10675784 Acquisition of services for cleaning municipal buildings and facilities Deadline19 Dec 2025 10675785 Materials axis electrochemical impedance spectroscopy eis Deadline27 Dec 2025 10675786 Contract for requalification of panoias health extension Deadline09 Jan 2026 10675787 Cp a7 1731 2025 supply and installation of equipment for stomatology at the hospital de santo andr hsa of the local health unit of the leiria region e p e uls rl Deadline02 Jan 2026 10675788 Acquisition of communication advisory services for the executive directorate of the national health service ip Deadline29 Dec 2025 10675789 Reagents for antigen detection with placement of faro equipment 2026-2027 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10675794 Long-term rental ald of vehicles 2 with 7-seater chassis-cab and cargo body Deadline30 Dec 2025 10675799 Acquisition of consumables for cataract and vitrectomy surgery with equipment provision for ulscb Deadline14 Jan 2026 10675805 Electricity supply for installations powered by bte and btn - year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10675817 : 2025_042CP - SAP Software Licensing Upgrade for AdP Group Companies Deadline20 Jan 2026 10676173 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11503526 - AQUISIO DE ALRGENOS E FATORES DE COMPLEMENTO Deadline15 Jan 2026 10676937 Acquisition of Disaster Recovery Solution Implementation Services for IFAP, IP for the years 2027 to 2029 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10676957 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture Aquisio de mobilirio diverso para equipar as salas e laboratrios no edifcio CITAQUA-ECOMARE Deadline15 Jan 2026 10676968 Portugal Medical consumables CI 01512026 Aquisio de material de consumo para Cirurgia Vascular para a ULSTMAD EPE_PL Deadline22 Jan 2026 10677192 Portugal Medical imaging services Prestao de Servios de Telerradiologia TAC Deadline19 Jan 2026 10677226 Portugal Seafood Aquisio de mariscos bivalves moluscos congelados e preparados base de peixe para as Unidades Hoteleiras e Restaurante de SantAna da Fundao INATEL em Portugal Co Deadline17 Jan 2026 10677232 Portugal Diagnostic agents 25W00022 - Aquisio de painis de NGS Next Generation Sequencing para o Instituto de Anatomia Patolgica e Patologia Molecular da Faculdade de Medicina da Deadline16 Jan 2026 10677249 Portugal Wipes Aquisio de toalhetes desinfetantes ano 2026 e 2027 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10677260 Portugal Audio-visual equipment AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO DE SOM E VDEO Deadline14 Jan 2026 10678177 Portugal Kitchen furniture and equipment Aquisio de equipamentos no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline31 Dec 2025 10678178 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de um Veculo Tanque Ttico Florestal Deadline16 Jan 2026 10678222 Portugal Workwear accessories Material de Proteo Diverso Deadline19 Jan 2026 10678230 Portugal Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Concurso Pblico n 02CP-CTEI2025 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10678233 Portugal Special trade construction works other than roof works Empreitada de Conceo-Construo de Reconverso da Zona Industrial de Constantim Mais Verde Resiliente e Digital Deadline05 Jan 2026 10678528 Portugal Health services Proc 19CCLIN2025 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10678574 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000045 - Reagentes com colocao de equipamento para a Unidade Funcional de Microbiologia do Servio de Patologia Clnica Deadline01 Jan 2026 10678652 Portugal Printing and related services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Servios de Soluo de Printing em Regime de Outsourcing pa Deadline19 Jan 2026 10680357 Portugal Microscopes Eixo Materiais - Microscpio Digital Topogrfico Deadline15 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us