Portugal Tenders - 19 December 2025

195 tenders published in Portugal on 19 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

10684879 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the climate agency building i p Deadline23 Dec 2025 10684881 Cp 41 25- acquisition of cleaning services for the cctb braga transport coordination center including the provision of consumables Deadline28 Dec 2025 10684882 Post-accident cleaning and waste removal services on the road network in vila nova de famalic o Deadline27 Dec 2025 10684883 Provision of cleaning services for school spaces and support for educational activities in batches Deadline24 Dec 2025 10684884 Acquisition of ongoing cleaning and unblocking services for connecting branches to the public sanitation network Deadline09 Jan 2026 10688095 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work CPE3125DMOSM_REQUALIFICAO DO PAVILHO FLVIO S LEITE Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688096 Portugal Medical equipments CP 29 00792026 - Consumveis para PCA e monitorizao BIS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688103 Portugal Cleaning services SERVIO DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA DA BASE AREA N 6 DE 01 DE FEVEREIRO DE 2026 AT 31 DE JULHO DE 2027 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688104 Portugal Electronic cards Fornecimento de cartes eletrnicos sociais destinados aquisio de bens de primeira necessidade Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688120 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000067 - Aquisio de dispositivos para encerramento de defeitos InterAuriculares Apndice Auricular Esquerdo e respetivos si Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688403 Acquisition installation configuration and maintenance of technological infrastructure hardware software and furniture equipment for the operation of the specialized industrial Deadline30 Dec 2025 10688409 Monitoring and measurement resource management services training technical consulting and calibration testing Deadline03 Jan 2026 10688440 Supply and maintenance of telescopic multifunction forklift Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688453 Licensing, support services, system configuration, corrective and evolutionary maintenance of the Geographic Information System. Deadline03 Jan 2026 10688455 Acquisition of network document copying printing and scanning services for uls lez ria e p e Deadline17 Jan 2026 10688456 Acquisition of maintenance services for copying printing multifunction equipment Deadline18 Jan 2026 10688458 Acquisition of medical services for the performance of orthopedics specialty surgeries in an exterior block in time for 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10688505 Ru lhe parque 2nd stage Deadline16 Jan 2026 10688507 Po 596 2025 - functional change of the avv health center to install a backup unit Deadline08 Jan 2026 10688510 Acquisition of 1 mass spectrometer for the clinical pathology service of the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688512 11503326 - acquisition of various reagents for biochemistry Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688514 Construction contract for erpi in the parish of olho marinho bidos Deadline13 Jan 2026 10688515 Replacement and repair of municipal infrastructure and equipment destroyed by the rural fires of september 2024 - leisure parks ecopista do vouga trails mountain bike circuit Deadline31 Jan 2026 10688516 Cpi02 ael 2025 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10688517 Dat 5025016016 - public tender for the acquisition of the repair service for the fleet of autocranes with a capacity of more than 25 ton for 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688518 Leasing of vehicles under operational rental for aicep Deadline24 Dec 2025 10688519 Acquisition of travel air transport and accommodation services Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688520 Ncp20260020-artigos especificos hemodialysis Deadline30 Dec 2025 10688521 Ct-25 01547 acquisition of front of house services for the olga cadaval cultural center ccoc on a continuous supply basis for 2026 Deadline17 Jan 2026 10688522 Em-25 00123 - contract for the requalification of the rdd and pedestrian access in praceta norton de matos agualva mira sintra Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688523 Em-25 00109 - contract for the requalification of the public park of eb2 3 d pedro iv - v3 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688524 Ct-25 01518 emergency animal transport vehicle Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688525 Ct-25 01575 - supply and installation of lifting platforms eb belas 5 and es gama barros Deadline07 Jan 2026 10688526 Laparoscopy material and open route for 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688527 Provision of temporary work services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688528 Acquisition of a new heavy vehicle with a gross weight between 10 500 kg and 11 500 kg Deadline26 Dec 2025 10688529 Acquisition of a new rotary Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688531 Acquisition of sipcap functionality migration services to s360 Deadline03 Jan 2026 10688532 Housing rehabilitation contract fetal no 57 piedade lajes u554 within the scope of the recovery and resilience plan investment re-c02-i01 support program for access to housin Deadline02 Jan 2026 10688533 Housing rehabilitation contract rua da lucinda n 32 ribeirinha lajes u152 within the scope of the recovery and resilience plan investment re-c02-i01 support program for acc Deadline02 Jan 2026 10688535 CP No. 21/DGRDN-DSPSM/2025 - Acquisition of a license for a platform for collecting inquiries within the scope of the 22nd Edition of National Defense Day 2026. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10688556 Soaked and frozen cod Deadline28 Dec 2025 10688574 12030125 - ACQUISITION OF INTRODUCER SHEATHS, URETERAL KITS, CATHETERS, POLYMER CLIPS, SKIN EXPANSION NETWORKS AND OTHER MEDICAL DEVICES FOR ULS SÃO JOSÉ, EPE Deadline22 Dec 2025 10688581 Acquisition of sound and video equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688599 Acquisition of specialized services for the implementation of an authentication system solution – Authentication Portal – for ULSO, EPE Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688612 Public tender with advertising in the official journal of the european union for the acquisition of paper for photocopying and printing Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688618 25A00057 - Acquisition of Adobe license for the University of Coimbra Deadline27 Dec 2025 10688676 Pe_25196_cis - international public tender for the acquisition of conservation maintenance and support for the operation of schools in the central region lots lc7 and lc8 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10688678 Acquisition installation configuration and maintenance of technological infrastructure hardware software and furniture equipment for the operation of the specialized it technol Deadline30 Dec 2025 10688681 Buffet 2026 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10688683 Pf 1133 2025 - acquisition of maintenance and repair services for municipal fleet vehicles 2026 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10688685 Requalification of barbeita primary school to install a temporary wedding center Deadline31 Dec 2025 10688688 Acquisition of maintenance services for utm line equipment Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688690 Cp 2025 47_dega - rehabilitation of the s o jacinto reserve system aveiro Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688692 International public tender n 1522 2025 - acquisition of vascular prostheses and accessory material for conventional vascular surgery for a period of 24 months Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688695 Preparation of the brigantia ecopark 2 execution project Deadline02 Jan 2026 10688697 Acquisition of a turning machine to operate in the composting park of the planalto beir o urban solid waste treatment center Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688700 Centrifuge acquisition and installation Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688702 Portugal Instruments for checking physical characteristics Aquisio de Equipamento laboratorial de deteo de documentao falsa falsificada ou fraudulenta Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688703 Acquisition of metal containers Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688705 25as00007556 - acquisition of services for filenet Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688708 Acquisition of school furniture for the barbosa du bocage school center Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688710 59-2025-acquisition of services within the scope of the application village condominiums municipality of bai o landscape transformation Deadline23 Dec 2025 10688712 Continuous supply execution and maintenance of wooden articles for the carpentry sector Deadline26 Dec 2025 10688714 Acquisition of vehicles Deadline09 Jan 2026 10688717 Continuous supply of food products to the cafeterias of the silves school group and the silves sul group Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688719 12030025 - acquisition of introductor sheathes aesculap devices high speed drills gastro devices and other medical devices for uls s o jos epe Deadline22 Dec 2025 10688721 Concession to operate the vending machine service in sports and cultural facilities in the municipality of almada Deadline17 Jan 2026 10688723 Construction of the p voa de lanhoso citizen store Deadline02 Jan 2026 10688725 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Prestao de servios de manuteno e conservao geral das instalaes edifcios e equipamentos Deadline21 Jan 2026 10688726 Acquisition of various furniture to equip the rooms and laboratories in the citaqua-ecomare building Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688728 Public tender with advertising in the official journal of the european union for the acquisition of printing solution services under an outsourcing regime for the local health uni Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688731 Acquisition of installation and maintenance service for drinking water dispensing machines for human consumption for a period of 36 months Deadline30 Dec 2025 10688734 Public tender with publication in the official journal of the european union ojeu for the acquisition of mattresses and anti bedsore pillows and mattress covers for the local he Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688736 Acquisition of hospital electric beds Deadline02 Jan 2026 10688739 Acquisition of 112 technical management services for 2026 and 2027 Deadline27 Dec 2025 10688741 Acquisition of support maintenance and operation services smo for integrated energy and air conditioning equipment and systems and technical areas that support the rnsi datacent Deadline27 Dec 2025 10688743 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Empreitada de construo de fogos de habitao na Quinta do Barros - Calios Deadline06 Feb 2026 10688744 Material for arthroscopy and ligamentoplasty Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688746 Supply of equipment for selective deposition of biowaste - domestic composters Deadline24 Dec 2025 10688748 Materials axis digital topographic microscope Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688751 Contract remodeling the orange area and creation of an isolation room Deadline23 Dec 2025 10688753 Acquisition of police badges for the various professional categories officers chiefs and agents medals and public security awards for the years 2026 2027 and 2028 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10688755 Provision of rat pest control extermination and insect control services in the municipality of marco de canaveses Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688758 Acquisition of life and personal accident insurance for 151 teachers working within the scope of the school learning and training centers project cafe in timor-leste for the per Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688760 Exterior arrangements of the new beja palace of justice Deadline16 Jan 2026 10688762 Acquisition of soc services - security operations center Deadline15 Jan 2026 10688765 Structural rehabilitation of cais velho and recovery of pont o das salinas in the city of vila baleira - porto santo Deadline20 Jan 2026 10688791 25W00022 - Acquisition of NGS (Next Generation Sequencing) panels for the Institute of Anatomical Pathology and Molecular Pathology of the Faculty of Medicine of the University of Deadline16 Jan 2026 10688847 Preparation of the project for implementation of the matosinhos fishing port reorganization plan phase 1 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10688851 Software acquisition Deadline29 Dec 2025 10688888 Acquisition of cctv equipment Deadline27 Dec 2025 10688912 Portugal Computer servers Aquisio de servidores Deadline12 Jan 2026 10688921 Portugal Cardiac support devices Material de eletrofisiologia de diagnstico Deadline19 Jan 2026 10689169 3025014860 - landing service waste water tq s fuel 250m3 for 2026 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10689170 Consumables for laparoscopic surgeries refills with provision of the corresponding smart laparoscopic surgical stapler Deadline18 Jan 2026 10689171 Material for ablation of the cavotricuspid isthmus and for atypical flutter Deadline16 Jan 2026 10689172 Ecoendoscopy consumables and ph electrode esophageal metering with impedancy and manometry with equipment placement Deadline30 Dec 2025 10689173 Acquisition of an ultrasound scanner for the day hospital service of the m dio ave local health unit e p e Deadline29 Dec 2025 10689174 Acquisition installation and certification of fall protection equipment Deadline02 Jan 2026 10689175 Accc amsterdam high temperature cable and accessories Deadline03 Jan 2026 10689176 Paq 348 2025 - continuous supply of mechanical maintenance services for vehicles and equipment in the municipality of viseu - edoc 2025 97186 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10689177 Urgent public tender - cp-07 2025 - acquisition of insurance services for the municipality of vila flor during the year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10689178 Erpi improvement contract Deadline23 Dec 2025 10689608 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000046 - Reagentes para Biologia Molecular com colocao de equipamento - P Ano 2026 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10689639 Portugal Hospital linen ICP20260013 - ROUPAS CONFECIONADAS E ARTIGOS PARA USO DOMESTICO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10689684 Acquisition of materials and tools-2024 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10689781 261a000039 - reagents for cervical cancer screening and consumables for performing liquid cytology gynecological and non-gynecological with equipment placement Deadline01 Jan 2026 10689795 261a000047 - laboratory tests with placement of equipment in the microbiology functional unit molecular biology sector of the clinical pathology service Deadline26 Dec 2025 10689809 Acquisition of cloud services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10689815 Acquisition and supply of branch clamps Deadline27 Dec 2025 10689851 Acquisition of resident inspection and security coordination services on site for the construction contract for the digital building - 4b on the gambelas campus Deadline17 Jan 2026 10689857 Acquisition of a uipath software licensing subscription for the employment and professional training institute i p Deadline30 Dec 2025 10689860 Purchasing 6400 firewall cluster licensing Deadline24 Dec 2025 10689867 2025_042cp - sap software licensing upgrade for adp group companies Deadline20 Jan 2026 10689873 Cp 4184 25 - acquisition of medicinal gases Deadline18 Jan 2026 10689877 Acquisition and assembly of furniture and equipment for equipping a building intended for headquarters and residential structure for the elderly Deadline24 Dec 2025 10689884 Public tender for the continuous supply of concrete for the year 2026 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10689899 One-off rent-a-car car rental for tejo atl ntico Deadline17 Jan 2026 10689900 261a000045 - reagents with equipment placement for the functional microbiology unit of the clinical pathology service Deadline01 Jan 2026 10689901 Acquisition of disinfectant wipes year 2026 and 2027 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10689902 261a000042 - reagents for carrying out laboratory tests with equipment placement in the genetics laboratory of the medical genetics service - for year 2026 Deadline01 Jan 2026 10689903 262a000028-acquisition of oxygenators for extracorporeal circulation years 2026 and 2027 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10689905 262a000015 - acquisition of dressings and adhesives for the year 2026 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10689907 Acquisition of support services for the operation of the rubus platform Deadline29 Dec 2025 10689908 Acquisition of travel accommodation and other complementary services 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10689909 Cycle route from lugar do reboto to vila de pevid m - candoso s martinho Deadline07 Jan 2026 10689910 Breast prostheses and expanders 2026-2027 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10689911 Acquisition of shellfish bivalves frozen molluscs and fish-based preparations for the sant ana hotel units and restaurant of the inatel foundation in mainland portugal and the au Deadline17 Jan 2026 10689913 Maintenance services for lifting installations in municipal buildings Deadline16 Jan 2026 10689914 Contract for adaptation work for bioremediation unit Deadline02 Jan 2026 10689915 Pa 150 2025 0000202 - prr_i05 - supply and assembly of air conditioning for 9 units located in beja monte gordo and lagos Deadline02 Jan 2026 10689916 Acquisition of services for design development and implementation of a treasury information and management system Deadline30 Jan 2026 10689917 269a000006 acquisition of maintenance services for electric beds for the year 2026 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10689918 269a000007 acquisition of maintenance services for washing and disinfecting machines for the year 2026 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10689919 Education - basic and secondary education - escola b sica de soure - rehabilitation requalification and energy efficiency Deadline15 Jan 2026 10689920 11001526 - acquisition of several aue s Deadline17 Jan 2026 10689921 11503526 - acquisition of allergens and complement factors Deadline15 Jan 2026 10689922 Provision of institutional advertising services Deadline24 Dec 2025 10689923 Acquisition of a forestry tactical tank vehicle Deadline16 Jan 2026 10689925 Acquisition of services for corrective and evolutionary maintenance in applications - translator app contact requests and qr code Deadline30 Dec 2025 10689927 Supply and installation of video assisted surgery tower prr Deadline27 Dec 2025 10689928 Acquisition of food transport distribution cars and accessories prr Deadline24 Dec 2025 10689929 Provision of services for the preparation of the execution project for the municipal auditorium of cantanhede - cp-ccp-abs no 07 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10689930 Elh 2nd phase rehabilitation of 1 house rua lu s path block 4 - 3rd right - portalegre Deadline01 Jan 2026 10689931 Acquisition of non-invasive ventilation material for adults Deadline30 Dec 2025 10689932 Acquisition of miscellaneous construction materials Deadline23 Dec 2025 10689933 Provision of teleradiology services tac Deadline19 Jan 2026 10689934 C p no 03 srlf ct vora 2026 Deadline27 Dec 2025 10689935 Provision of services for monitoring and controlling the quality of water and waste Deadline26 Dec 2025 10689936 Acquisition of technical assistance services for radios and accessories for the years 2026 to 2028 Deadline27 Dec 2025 10689937 Requalification of the recreational school of eb1 da gandra guas santas Deadline27 Jan 2026 10689939 A1 58 2026 routine molecular biology Deadline20 Jan 2026 10689940 Acquisition of analysis verification and validation services of safety requirements for the integration of the rato-cais do sodr extension and new campo grande viaducts in the Deadline01 Feb 2026 10689942 Ci 0151 2026 acquisition of consumables for vascular surgery for ulstmad epe_pl Deadline22 Jan 2026 10689944 Prc_0317 2025_gae-ar1267 - rehabilitation contract for the curro pumping station ponte da barca Deadline20 Jan 2026 10690235 Provision of satellite images and value added products for Maritime Surveillance based on Sentinel-2 sensors Deadline09 Mar 2026 10690688 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Servios de manuteno do Sistema de Gesto Inteligente de infraestruturas de Trfego e Subsistemas Deadline26 Dec 2025 10691438 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Cmaras Expansoras Deadline16 Jan 2026 10691455 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses Total de Joelho e Prteses Total de Reviso de Joelho Deadline05 Jan 2026 10691460 Portugal Mainframe operating system software package Aquisio do Sistema Backoffice integrado para os cinemmetros da PSP Deadline21 Jan 2026 10692283 Portugal Orthopaedic implants Aquisio de Fixadores Externos Tubulares e Circulares para Ortotraumatologia Deadline05 Jan 2026 10692293 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de consumveis para citotxicos e ou frmacos Deadline16 Jan 2026 10692307 Portugal Daycare centre construction work Empreitada de Alterao e Ampliao do Centro de Dia e Lar de Idosos da AISA Deadline16 Jan 2026 10693836 Portugal Gas compressors Aquisio e Instalao de Compressores de Biogs Deadline15 Jan 2026 10693870 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SEGUROS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10694528 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES METLICOS PARA RECOLHA SELETIVA Deadline19 Jan 2026 10694562 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs CPLQ_1I2025 Aquisio de servios para a elaborao dos projetos de arquitetura e especialidades no mbito da operao Constru Deadline16 Jan 2026 10694579 Portugal Medical equipments 12006026 - MATERIAL PARA HEMIARTROPLASTIA Deadline19 Jan 2026 10694583 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000041 - Reagentes para Laboratrio de Imunoserologia e Autoimunidade do Servio de Patologia Clnica - PAno 2026 Deadline02 Jan 2026 10697030 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Empreitada de conceo e construo da ampliao do HFF Unidade de Hemodilise Hospital de Dia e Unidade de Internamento inte Deadline15 Jan 2026 10697065 Portugal Fine and various chemical products Aquisio de bens de laboratrio para a execuo dos Planos Nacionais de Controlo Oficial Deadline15 Jan 2026 10697139 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260042-MATERIAL DE OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA Deadline19 Jan 2026 10697579 Portugal Firefighting vehicles CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE VECULO FLORESTAL DE COMBATE A INCNDIOS VFCI - PROTEO CIVIL - 213DAP25 - MP1022CPIB Deadline16 Jan 2026 10697729 25AS00007670, 25AS00007671, 25AS00007672, 25AS00007673 - Acquisition of Services for the Survey and Structured Characterization of Information on Justice Assets Deadline16 Jan 2026 10697830 Acquisition of services for the implementation of the statistical methodology for classifying providers and producing SINAS+ reports. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10697852 Portugal Cardiac support devices A2372026 - Material para Hemodinmica Deadline21 Jan 2026 10698026 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para atualizao de infraestrutura de rede EthernetIP e de WiFi Deadline20 Jan 2026 10698409 Portugal Sand Substituio de Areias dos Filtros da ETA de Morgavel Deadline14 Jan 2026 10698450 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de Complementos de Rede para o Datacenter do MNE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10698461 Portugal Medical consumables 262A000008 - Aquisio de batas de uso geral no estreis ano 2026 a 2027 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10698469 Portugal Printing services Aquisio de servios de impresso grfica de materiais de divulgao para o ano de 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10698789 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios - L NORTE - PK 60 A 66 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - FISCALIZAO Deadline09 Jan 2026 10698836 Portugal Health services Servios de sade para o Centro Clnico da GNR para os anos de 2026 a 2027 Deadline31 Dec 2025 10699157 Prostheses for Gastroenterology 2026-2027-2028 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10699238 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Aquisio de Mobilirio Diverso Deadline21 Jan 2026 10699242 Portugal Medical consumables 262A000013 - Aquisio de artigos de proteo ano 2026 a 2027 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10699250 Portugal Software package and information systems CPEMRP52025 - Aquisio de servios de computao em nuvem cloud computing no mbito da plataforma Microsoft Azure Deadline15 Jan 2026 10699260 Acquisition of CBRN Equipment within the scope of Project FMSAR-PT-2024-IGFV-05 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10699400 Portugal Software maintenance and repair services EMCIP enhancements and maintenance Deadline12 Jan 2026 10699403 Portugal Servers 2325000338 - Aquisio de equipamentos de suporte soluo VDI e a locao de licenciamento do Hypervisor Deadline16 Jan 2026 10699414 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de uma soluo WI-FI para o SNS - Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20250499 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10699423 Portugal Electricity CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE ENERGIA ELTRICA Deadline18 Jan 2026 10699447 Portugal Supervision of building work Preveno e Mitigao do Risco de Derrocada na ER 103 Cabouco Fiscalizao Deadline19 Jan 2026 10699449 Portugal Medical consumables MATERIAL PARA TCNICA DE DISSEO DA SUB-MUCOSA Deadline21 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us