Portugal Tenders - 20 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

358 tenders published in Portugal on 20 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 July 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 20 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13897827 PC-2026-000228 - Supply and Installation of GRMS 12619B ZILS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897829 International Public Competition No 685 2026 - Tests for the search for autoantibodies using the Indirect Immunofluorescence IFI method with equipment placed on loan for a perio Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897830 SUPPLY OF REAGENTS AND TECHNOLOGY TO PERFORM ANALYSIS IN THE MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897832 International Public Tender No 413 2026 - Acquisition of compression sleeves with equipment placed on a lending basis for a period of 24 twenty-four months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897835 Supply and installation of prefabricated modules for the Hematology Day Hospital Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897837 Redevelopment of Avenida Marginal da Praia da Tocha by contract - CP-CCP-EMP no 08 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897839 Rehabilitation of the Municipal Daily Market Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897840 Rehabilitation and Expansion of the Presa Kindergarten Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897848 Acquisition of water meter reading services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897856 Provision of Undifferentiated Solid Waste Removal Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897860 RTP CP 12 2026-MC Acquisition of services and use of mobile electronic communications equipment by RTP Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897874 Lalim Terras de D Pedro Civic Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897877 PRR - Acquisition of Generating Sets for energy autonomy Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897881 Technical Assistance for Hardware and Networks 2026 to 2028 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897895 Contract for the Improvement of the Poceir o Cultural Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897897 Acquisition of plastic bags for the Municipality of Almada Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897899 Acquisition of digital content licenses within the scope of BiblioLED - Public Library for Digital Reading and Lending Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897905 CONTRACT No 01 DMMC DS 2026 - REPLACEMENT OF THE UNIT DRAINAGE COLLECTOR ON RUA ANGELINA VIDAL - PROCESS No 02 CP DGES ND 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897907 Contract no 04 DMMC DS 2026 - REPLACEMENT OF THE DRAINAGE NETWORK ON RUA DE BEL M Process no 0003 CP DGES ND 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897910 Maintenance of the centralized technical management system Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897912 CONTRACT TO REHABILITATE THE ALGERUZ DUCT PIPE 1ST PHASE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897916 Provision of Services for Preparation of Execution Project Slope Stabilization and Road Platforms 2026-2027 Rua Jo o Paulo II EN 360 and Estrada de Pedreis - Lot 1 - Rua Jo o Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897920 Repairs to the Riba de Ave Library Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897921 Acquisition of controlled medicines non-prescription medicines dietary supplements and hygiene and cosmetic products for sale to users through Ponto de D Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897924 Contract to Improve the Energy Efficiency of the Ab boda Municipal Sports Complex within the scope of NOTICE LISBOA 2030-2024-19 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897927 Benefit of the GNR Territorial Post of Vidago Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897929 Contract for Improvement and Recovery Works for the Massap s Sports Pavilion Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897937 3026006681_1156_DI - Contract for Replacement of Exterior Openings of Palacete Seixas in Messe de Cascais Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897942 3026007141_1194_DI - Contract for waterproofing the facades of the Galeotas Pavilion at the Cultural Directorate of the Navy Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897948 Provision of colonoscopies endoscopies and RCCR services for ULSTS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897950 Public Tender for the acquisition of a mobile generator intended for emergency power supply to sewage pumping stations Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897961 International Public Competition No 665 2026 - Tests for the quantification of leukocyte subpopulations by flow cytometry with equipment placed on loan basis for a period of 24 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897965 3026006734 Supply of sensors detection experimentation Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897966 Acquisition of consultancy services for European and national applications from the Alvai zere ecosystem Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897968 2026 0442- Acquisition of automatic reading services for digital retinography within the scope of the Diabetic Retinopathy Screening Program Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897969 Acquisition of equipment for the clothing machine workshop and cutting room - Barcelos - PRR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897971 Printing Finishing service provision Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897973 Execution of emissaries from the south of Mafra Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897974 Public Tender for Execution of Contract for the Renovation of Three Houses for Social Housing in the Municipality of Nordeste Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897975 Construction of synthetic turf for 11-a-side football field Me s Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897977 Acquisition of hospital clothing for the Local Health Unit of Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897979 Design Construction Supply and Installation of Unit for Biowaste Pre-Treatment Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897980 MAT overhead line inspection services for REN El trica 2026-2028 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897981 Urgent Public Tender for the rental of stands and modular taverns for the Jovem Abana Viana 2026 Festival Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897983 Acquisition of LAPAROSCOPIC GASTRIC SLEEVE KIT AND DISPOSABLE NEUROSTIMULATOR to replenish stock at ULSVDL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897984 Acquisition of virtual workstation platform VDI s upgrade services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897985 Contract for the rehabilitation of the indoor pool cover and replacement of exterior openings Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897986 Contract for repair and maintenance of ELIS dwellings in the Oeiras Housing Park Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897987 Contract for the Removal and Installation of New Equipment for the Automatic Fire Detection System for the Areeiro station on the Green Line of the Lisbon Metropolitan E P E - Pro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897988 Acquisition of Execution of reading water meters cuts restorations and connections due to accumulated debts Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897991 REHABILITATION of the MUNICIPAL BUILDING LOCATED ON ROAD OF PORTELA N 2 Z3 PARISH OF ALFRAGIDE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897995 Atalaia Urban Park Execution of Work Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897997 acquisition of printer and multifunction rental services copying printing and scanning which include the respective and necessary software under the terms defined in the techn Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897998 Acquisition of BIS XP SENSORS WITH Equipment Placement - 28 MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13897999 E CP 112 2025 - SUPPORT WALL CONTRACT IN PRACETA LU S CAJ O - TAVAREDE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898001 E CP 18 2026 - CONTRACT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PONTOON ON RUA DR URIEL SALVADOR - WORK - MAJORCA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898002 Error 500 Server Error 1500 That s an error There was an error Please try again later That s all we know Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898006 Acquisition of Licensing for Smart Governance Environment and Quality of Life Solutions for the Municipality of Albufeira Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898011 Preparation of a project to redesign the Intensive Care Unit at Santa Cruz Hospital Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898012 Installation of artificial lawn with olive seeds on the Amarelas football field in Figueira dos Cavaleiros Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898014 PUBLIC TENDER Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898015 Acquisition of compact ice production groups - Lotas de Viana do Castelo and Portim o Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898021 Server for digital telephone exchange PRR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898022 SUPPLY OF PIPE AND MATERIAL FOR RAINWATER AND WASTE DRAINAGE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898024 CP 0314 26 - Acquisition of free light chains with equipment placement Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898026 Contract 97 GEBALIS 2025 - Neighborhood Furnas Padre Cruz Rego Telheiras Norte Telheiras Sul - Rehabilitation works in municipal housing units Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898028 NORTE2030-FEDER-02255300 - REHABILITATION OF THE MOUTIDOS KINDERGARTEN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898031 Acquisition of technical services for the Internal Control Area Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898033 20 2026 DCP Design and Construction of the Housing Park 1st Right N cleo Palme Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898035 26 DEX 73 - Acquisition of maintenance services for CDA conveyors Technical Shutdown 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898037 DAG Acquisition of Bulk Propane Gas Supply Services for the Control and Monitoring Center of the National Health Service CCM-SNS Maia 20260283 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898040 ACQUISITION OF THE PROVISION OF INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898042 Acquisition of surveillance and support services for carrying out the entrance test for the pharmaceutical residency and the national test for access to the medical internship Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898043 Acquisition of Medicines Pharmaceutical Products and Medical Surgical Consumables for UPVET Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898048 PAQ 216 2026 Maintenance of Production Units for Self-Consumption UPACs of the School Park of the Municipality of Viseu - EDOC 2026 73338 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898049 Acquisition of water and sanitation material on a continuous supply basis Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898050 ACQUISITION OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR THE REPUBLICAN NATIONAL GUARD BAND IN 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898052 INTERNAL IMPROVEMENT OF ACCOMMODATION 100-138 IN CA - MONSANTO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898056 Public Competition for the Acquisition of specific equipment for equipment and use by residents of a building - CASA DAS OLIVEIRAS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898067 Acquisition of Technical Responsibility Services for the Operation of Electrical Installations of guas do Algarve S A Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898073 CP 18002526 Acquisition of Corrective and Preventive Maintenance Services for Lifting Systems Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898090 CPUB002DPT2026 - Acquisition of Travel Air Transport and Accommodation Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898093 Renovation of the FITEI Porto Center Building - Public Works Contract Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898097 Electric Mobility Insurance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898110 GREEN SPACE MAINTENANCE SERVICE AT AIR BASE N 4 PERIOD 12 TWELVE MONTHS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898116 CNC565 OA 2026_ Services for execution of agreed procedures Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898126 Contract to alter and expand the Correeira kindergarten Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898127 Anesthesia Ventilators with Vital Signs Monitor Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898146 Contract for a House for Mothers West Delegation Space Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898150 Walkway over the Pelhe River - Lousado Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898166 CONTRACT FOR EXECUTION OF SUPPLY INFRASTRUCTURE FOR ELECTRIC TUGTAGS BY LOTS IN THE FOLLOWING LOCATIONS LOT N 1 COMMERCIAL PORT OF PONTA DELGADA LOT N 2 COMMERCIAL PORT OF Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898171 Acquisition of services for Teaching English in kindergartens in the public municipal network academic year 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898174 AQ COMPUTER AND PERIPHERALS - FSI Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898181 Survey of georeferenced data and photographic record of tile heritage in buildings Norte 2030-FEDER-02712300 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898188 Error 500 Server Error 1500 That s an error There was an error Please try again later That s all we know Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898189 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS TO SUPPORT THE CARE ACTIVITIES OF THE UNITS FOR THE LOCAL HEALTH UNIT OF AMADORA SINTRA E P E WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE PRR NOTICES 01 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898196 Continuous supply of advertising materials Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898214 Acquisition of reagents with gasimetry equipment against consumption Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898222 Construction of Casal Novo Bathing Area - Walkways Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898232 DMSA 5026009105 - ACQUISITION OF HIGH IMPEDANCE MICROPHONES MODEL M-7 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898255 MCC Breast Prostheses and Expanders 2026-2029 - CA-3314-CP-P-260624-A Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898260 CP18004126 Medical Services for performing cataract surgeries in an external block Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898269 Acquisition of 1 video colposcope for the Gynecology Service of ULS de S o Jo o EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898276 Acquisition of 3 Delivery Beds for the Gynecology and Obstetrics Emergency Service of the Local Health Unit of S o Jo o EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898300 Acquisition of Portable Ultrasound with convex and linear probes for Pediatric Surgery from ULSSJ EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898307 Acquisition of Unblocking Services and Fuel Load Reduction in Watercourses Within the Urban Perimeter Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898316 CPU_7 2026 - Acquisition of lighting equipment for Convento S o Francisco Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898331 3026006951 Satellite Services Operations Sector Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898338 EB Salgueiro Maia roof and HVAC replacement contract Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898343 Bus Acquisition Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898398 REQUALIFICATION OF THE ACCESS STREET TO THE HEALTH CENTER Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898416 Acquisition of Vossloh SKL12 fastening for the Douro line Loureiro and M Passada Tunnels Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898419 Auction No 222 2026 - Acquisition of Incubation Greenhouse Vertical Ultra Freezer and Vertical Autoclaves for the ULSSA CCSP Microbacteriology Laboratory Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898421 Public Concuso n 511 2026 - Technical Assistance Services for IT Application Hardware Network Infrastructures Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898458 CP002326_Contract for the Execution and Maintenance of Electrical Infrastructure on the South Coastal Shore of the Municipality of Cascais Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898462 In-person Auction n 681 2026 Acquisition of Facial Recognition Devices for ULS of Santo Ant nio EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898466 Public Tender No 549 2026 Acquisition of 2 two Portable Equipment for Performing Blood Gas Tests Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898482 Public Tender No 708 2026 - Acquisition of Reagents for testing at the UDHML Cytometry Laboratory with equipment placed under loan for 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898486 Acquisition of Medical Equipment - Primary Health Care Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898500 ICP20260090 - ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY - RESPIRATORY AGENTS PCR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898503 ICP20270003-EXTERNAL FIXATION KITS BONE SUBSTITUTE CERCLAGE AND SPACER BANDS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898505 CI 805 2026 Acquisition of Tests for Antigen Research for ULSTMAD EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898508 Public Tender No 04 26 - Provision of Services in Lous Municipal Swimming Pools and Municipal Sports Activities for a period of 12 months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898519 Rental Assembly Maintenance and Dismantling of Christmas Lighting for the Municipality of Cascais in the Year 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898524 Personal Accident Insurance - School 2026-2029 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898525 Acquisition of Housing Hosting and other complementary services in Datacenter Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898526 CT-26 00670 - School transport special and adapted circuits for 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898528 Provision of Assisted Peritoneal Dialysis Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898529 ACQUISITION OF FUEL FOR VEHICLES AND AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY OF THE REGIONAL SECRETARIAT FOR ENVIRONMENT AND CLIMATE ACTION Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898542 Acquisition of services for the preparation of the Northern Regional Climate Action Plan PRAC-NORTE including the 2050 Regional Carbon Neutrality Roadmap Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898561 Supply of Vehicles for Selective Collection of Urban Solid Waste Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898571 Acquisition of Operational Rental Services for 8 Vehicles Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898573 CPN_ i _41 2026 DICP - Acquisition in batches of computer and audiovisual equipment for several schools Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898575 35 SQF 2008 Prefabricated Cabins Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898578 Acquisition of services for technical inspection and health and safety coordination for the projects Barreiro Velho 1B-2-3 and Piscina dos Loios Lots 1 and 2 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898579 Acquisition of Curricular Enrichment Activities AEC services for the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898582 CP 32 2026-800 liter containers for bio-waste with access control Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898755 PRC_0370 2024_GAE-O1166 - Project-Construction Contract for Photovoltaic Plants for Self-Consumption III Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898773 Acquisition and installation of mixed water points metallic reservoirs Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898785 Public Tender with JOUE for the acquisition of school transport services for students with specific individual needs Deadline01 Aug 2026 13898795 Public service for regular passenger transport at municipal level in the municipality of Melga o under a transitional regime Deadline01 Aug 2026 13910618 Acquisition of Services for Satellite Communications and Accounting Deadline17 Aug 2026 13910970 Fornecimento de material diverso para laparoscopia por 36 meses Deadline15 Aug 2026 13910989 Acordo-Quadro para Fornecimento de Seguros Deadline16 Aug 2026 13911074 28/CP/AT/2026 - AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE SUPORTE TÉCNICO PARA O SISTEMA DE INFORMAÇÃO DE GESTÃO DO ATENDIMENTO DA AT Deadline15 Aug 2026 13911116 AQS 103/GEBALIS/2026 ¿ Aquisição de Serviços de desenvolvimento para modernização aplicacional Deadline18 Oct 2026 13911123 CONCURSO PÚBLICO INTERNACIONAL Nº 40/2026/DCP/DMC/ AQUISIÇÃO DE PARCEIRO MEDIÁTICO Deadline18 Oct 2026 13914888 Aquisição de Serviços para Dinamização das Atividades de Animação e Apoio à Família (AAAF), Atividades de Enriquecimento Curricular (AEC) e Oficinas de Ocupação Deadline17 Aug 2026 13915548 Aquisição de Serviços de Higiene e Limpeza ás instalações da ULSSJosé, E.P.E. - Polos HSJ, HSAC, HSM, HDE, HCC e MAC, durante o período de setembro a dezembro de 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 13915590 Locação de Licenças de Software de Atendimento e Integração, nas tecnologias Salesforce e Mulesoft Deadline17 Aug 2026 13915605 PAQ 182/2026 - Contrato de manutenção de licenciamento Microsoft Enterprise Agreement e aquisição de novos produtos/licenças e respetivos serviços de manutenção - EDOC/2026 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13915624 Aquisição de serviços de refeições nos estabelecimentos de ensino e educação da rede escolar pública do Município de Gondomar Deadline30 Nov 2026 13917730 2026_008CP - Aquisição de serviços de circuitos de dados Deadline17 Aug 2026 13917838 (20260243) Aquisição de solução de base de dados de informação científica sobre interações medicamentosas, incluindo o desenvolvimento dos mecanismos técnicos necessário Deadline10 Aug 2026 13917923 Aquisição de equipamentos de Raio X Convencional para a ULSTS Deadline05 Aug 2026 13918068 Aquisição de bens e serviços para modernização da infraestrutura de rede e segurança Deadline20 Aug 2026 13918099 CLPQ623/OA/2026_Serviços de consultoria para definição da arquitetura processual, funcional e da experiência de utilização de Sistema de Informação da Ordem dos Advogados Deadline18 Oct 2026 13919653 Aquisição de Serviços de Fiscalização, Gestão da Qualidade, Coordenação de Segurança, Saúde e Ambiente da Empreitada de Construção de 32 fogos – Travessa do Pisão, � Deadline18 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us