CLPQ623/OA/2026_Serviços de consultoria para definição da arquitetura processual, funcional e da experiência de utilização de Sistema de Informação da Ordem dos Advogados

Tender Summary

The Ordem dos Advogados in Portugal from Europe region has released this tender for CLPQ623/OA/2026_Serviços de consultoria para definição da arquitetura processual, funcional e da experiência de utilização de Sistema de Informação da Ordem dos Advogados with tender notice no. 501156-2026 published on 20 Jul 2026. The tender is due to expire on 18 Oct 2026. This tender is sourced from TED Europa and is eligible for suppliers interested in Computer support and consultancy services. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 13918099.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 13918099
Tender Notice No
501156-2026
Tender Organisation
Ordem dos Advogados
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
72600000 : Computer support and consultancy services
Tender Source
TED Europa
Estimated Budget
330,000
Tender Document Type
Competition
Tender Deadline
18 Oct 2026 47 days left
Tender Description
CLPQ623/OA/2026_Serviços de consultoria para definição da arquitetura processual, funcional e da experiência de utilização de Sistema de Informação da Ordem dos Advogados
Tender Bidding Type