Russia Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

651 tenders published in Russia on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 31 August 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Russia on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14604509 Carrying out repair work on medical equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604510 Carrying out repair work on medical equipment defibrillator Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604512 Supply of medical consumables Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604513 Delivery of goods musical equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604514 Supply of disposable needles for blood collection in vacuum tubes for the needs of the State Healthcare Institution of the Krasnodar Territory Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky City Hospit Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604516 Supply of spare parts for marine engines Jinan Diesel Weichai Deutz Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604517 Supply of single-use medical devices for endoscopy for the needs of the State Healthcare Institution of the Krasnodar Territory Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky City Hospital No 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604518 soft goods demi-season jackets cardigans Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604521 Mechanical seal for dynamic equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604522 Hydraulic lift self-propelled scissor lift Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604523 explosion-proof cordless reciprocating saw Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604524 Lot No 303 Supply of Thermo Fisher Scientific Qubit Flex fluorimeter equipment for the needs of Biotek Campus LLC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604526 Provision of maintenance services for X-ray machines for irradiation of donor blood and its components Ardok-1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604527 Sale of property transferred to state ownership Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604528 Cleaning of RGS at gas stations in the Tomsk region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604530 Supply of medical consumables for angiography Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604532 carrying out repairs to pipelines on the Georgy Sedov icebreaker and the Kapitan Moshkin icebreaker Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604536 Supply of medical consumables peripheral vascular catheter Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604537 Construction and installation work on the L-35-5 Reforming Unit Pipelines No I-6-1 I-8 I-9 Replacement of carbon steel pipelines that have reached the end of their service Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604539 Supply of medical supplies tracheostomy tube endotracheal tube Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604540 Supply of medical consumables suture material Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604541 Supply of medical consumables suture material Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604543 Delivery of wearable radio stations for TNPZ in 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604544 For the execution of construction and installation works on the facility L-35-5 Unit Isoriforming pipelines No I-2 I-3 I-7 I-16 I-23 Replacement of carbon steel pi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604545 470zf02-26 Supply of medicinal products INN LOSARTAN TRAMADOL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604546 Supply of medical supplies infusion catheter Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604548 Supply of medical consumables suture material Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604549 Knitted gloves with a polymer coating on the palm Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604550 Supply of open protective glasses Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604554 Provision of services for the maintenance and or repair of vehicles in the amount of 20 units Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604556 Supply of medical consumables peripheral vascular catheter Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604561 472zf02-26 Supply of medicinal products INN INOSINE MEGLUMINUM METHIONINE NICOTINAMIDE SUCCINIC ACID Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604562 471af02-26 Supply of medicinal products INN NIVOLUMAB Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604564 469zf02-26 Supply of medicinal products INN RITUXIMAB Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604565 457zt02-26 Supply of medical products cotton balls elastic bandages Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604567 452zt02-26 Supply of medical devices Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604569 Sale of former gas station No 102 including 14 movable properties with a land plot of 10 868 - 73 sq m land number 23 27 1101000 163 land category industrial energy tran Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604571 Sale of petrol station No 245 including 11 movable properties with a land plot of 1 703 - 144 sq m land number 23 03 0305019 88 land category industrial energy transport Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604573 Sale of former petrol station No 16 Korenovsk with a land plot of 26 56 acres 2656 - 18 sq m land number 23 12 0601009 382 land category lands of populated areas type of Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604574 Sale of former gas station No 212 Novotitorovskaya with a land plot of 20 acres 4 372 - 116 sq m land number 23 07 0101023 12 land category lands of populated areas type Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604575 Sale of a land plot area 2 871 39 k n 23 22 0403006 53 land category settlement land type of permitted use for industrial needs for servicing gas stations coordinates 45 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604576 Carrying out work on the project Major repairs of rooms No 23 24 25 26 on the second floor in the building of the State Healthcare Institution of the Kaliningrad Region Slav Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604578 Purchasing personal protective equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604579 Supply of soldering equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604581 Purchase of shredders and washing machines Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604582 Request for price information in electronic form No - -87 08-26 to determine the initial maximum price of the contract for the supply of a vehicle minibus for Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604583 Food supply canned peas juice Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604586 supply of special clothing for firefighters Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604587 Supply of food products Salted herring pollock Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604591 Request for price information in electronic form which can only be participated by small and medium-sized businesses No - -86 08-26 to determine the initial max Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604592 Maintenance of plastic windows of an administrative building in 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604593 Washing the facade of the administrative building of RN-Krasnodarneftegaz LLC at the address Krasnodar Kubanskaya Embankment St 47 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604595 Supply of rubber products for drilling pumps of the Nefteyugansk branch of RN-Drilling LLC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604596 Transportation Moscow-Novokuibyshevsk Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604598 Carrying out major repairs of other infrastructure facilities ADMINISTRATIVE AND AMENITY BUILDING LIT SH WITH A TOTAL AREA OF 3656 1 SQ M NUMBER OF FLOORS - 3 Inv No 70033340 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604601 Diagnostics of medical devices Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604602 Provision of services for replacement of operator workstations Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604605 Seamless hot-deformed oil and gas pipeline pipe 325x22-13KhFA 1f32x3-1N1slEPP-PPU-530-OC with external epoxy coating according to TU 1381-009-00154341-02 with thermal insulation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604607 Soil thermal stabilizer DOU-1G-54 67950-9-4 3-HL1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604610 Provision of private security services posting a security post to an educational organization Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604611 Acquisition of technical means for the needs of the institution Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604612 Purchase of a computer and an electric drive Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604620 Supply of spare parts for the vehicle of the Southern Agricultural College Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604622 Provision of fibrogastroscope repair services Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604623 Supply of MTR Measuring instruments for non-destructive testing laboratories Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604624 Supply of office personal computers and monitors for the needs of Private Security Company RN-Okhrana-Ufa Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604625 Supply of medical devices for endovascular surgery Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604627 Supply of disposable medical products for obstetrics and gynecology for the needs of the State Healthcare Institution of the Krasnodar Territory Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky City Ho Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604629 Multi-section composite soil thermal stabilizer with increased power DOU-1G-54 58150-8-4 3-HL1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604630 Sales of GAZ minibuses in 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604632 Pipe Tr-T-EP-219x6-K52-1-X-UKHL 1f25x3-8N-PPU-319-OC PV with an external coating of 8N according to TU 24 20 13 190-052-74747996-2019 with thermal insulation in a protective shell Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604633 Supply of a pumping station for the needs of RN-Krasnoyarsknefteprodukt LLC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604634 Portable gas compressor stations and pumps for pumping brine and distillate for the needs of JSC Sakhalinmorneftegaz-Shelf Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604636 Supply of office supplies Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604638 Provision of engineering services on the topic Standard design of a PNH splitting furnace Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604641 Supply of plumbing components for major repairs of Unit No 3 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604642 Supply of pharmaceutical refrigerator Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604643 Antifreeze supply Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604647 Cable fittings Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604650 Provision of repair services for the Steriplaz-120 sterilizer Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604652 Supply of terminal boxes Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604654 Supply of materials and equipment under lot 383397K Subscriber module broadband access network equipment radio relay equipment subscriber devices Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604656 Supply of connecting fittings and instrumentation and automation components Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604658 Supply of tools and drive belts for diesel power plants Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604660 Supply of PPE for all units in the winter period 2026-2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604662 ZRA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604664 purchase of electric battery-powered and gasoline-powered tools for the needs of the Syzran branch of JSC RN-RSI for 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604666 Provision of services for technical maintenance and degreasing of gasifiers GKhK 3 1 6-200 GKhK-5 1 5-250 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604667 Cable fittings Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604686 Supply of cable products Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604691 Carrying out repair work on the roadway including transition and acceleration lanes platforms exits on the section of the Norilsk - Talnakh highway km 17 610 - km 17 680 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604692 Provision of services for measuring emissions of harmful substances into the atmosphere and smoke from exhaust gases of marine internal combustion engines in 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604693 supply of medical devices universal surgical drill saw powered by a rechargeable battery Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604694 Delivery of State Standard Samples for the needs of the Perm State Budgetary Educational Institution of Culture Perm All-Russian Children s Center Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604695 Other materials for business activities Cash drawers Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604697 Purchase for the production and supply of batteries from the manufacturer GP Batteries International Limited of the GP Ultra Alkaline and GP Lithium lines under its own tradema Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604700 Provision of services for repair and maintenance of vehicles in Krasnodar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604702 Technical fabrics wiping materials Technical fabrics wiping materials Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604703 Insert A-1231165 for turbine K-210-130 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604705 Preparation of industrial waste scrap reinforced concrete products for further loading Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604707 Carrying out work on dismantling and removing to a storage location illegally installed non-stationary trade and other non-stationary objects on the territory of the Central Distri Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604708 Purchase of consumables traumatology plates for the needs of the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604710 Purchase of medical equipment ultrasound system for physiotherapy for the needs of the Bryansk Regional Hospital No 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604711 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604713 Delivery of a vaccine for the prevention of tick-borne encephalitis Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604714 Provision of repair and maintenance services for vehicles in the Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604717 Carrying out work on additional equipment of the Security Video Surveillance and Registration System SVR at the LMZ and PC TAG sites Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604718 Lot No 332 Supply and installation of stained glass windows made of aluminum profiles Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604719 Carrying out repair work on the roadway including transition and acceleration lanes platforms exits on the section of the Norilsk - Talnakh highway km 17 720 - km 17 780 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604720 Request for TKP Temperature Converters Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604721 Supply of dental consumables for the needs of the Leningrad Regional State Budgetary Healthcare Institution DKB Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604722 Supply of medical consumables test systems Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604723 Carrying out work on the construction of a well at the Gavrikovskoye oil field in 2026-2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604725 Supply of GP Pulsar batteries for sale in stores at the filling stations of JSC NK Rosneft-Kubannefteprodukt Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604726 Mechanical and chemical cleaning of plate heat exchangers of equipment at Sredneuralskaya GRES PJSC EL5-Energo Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604728 Delivery of Periciazine in the second half of 2026 for the needs of the State Budgetary Institution Varnavinsky District Clinical Hospital Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604729 Supply of VED antipsychotics in the second half of 2026 for the needs of the State Budgetary Institution Varnavinsky District Clinical Hospital Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604730 Sale of Kamaz 565920 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604731 Supply of aviation technical equipment ATI for Mi-8MTV-1 OR-55 type aircraft Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604732 Supply of lighters of the Pulsar private label for sale in stores at the filling stations of JSC NK Rosneft-Kubannefteprodukt Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604733 Supply of spare parts for vehicles and other components Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604735 SECURITY LIGHTING SYSTEM object KS06170522 KTsOD No 2 track 2 Priobskoye microdistrict Prioblu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604736 Carrying out work to maintain the technical performance indicators routine repairs of the heating system of the building of the Rameshkovsky District Court of the Tver Region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604738 Provision of services for the collection disposal recycling of used car tires in 2027-2028 Lot No 2000775576 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604742 Delivery of petroleum products in the 4th quarter of 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604745 Coagulant dosing pumps Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604752 Supply of medicines Lot 3 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604753 RU-041-26 Provision of transport services using special equipment 2026-2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604758 Provision of services for conducting industrial safety assessments of safety justifications for hazardous industrial facilities of Tagulskoye LLC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604759 Supply of mobile stands for 55 TVs for videoconferencing systems for the needs of district city and inter-district courts of Tver and the Tver region Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604761 Supply of goods for the needs of KasPetrolService LLC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604762 Supply of medicines Lot 1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604765 Supply of medicines Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604766 Supply of non-vital and essential drugs in the second half of 2026 for the needs of the State Budgetary Institution Varnavinsky Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604768 Acquisition of residential premises apartments as part of the implementation of measures to provide housing for families with disabled children in need of improved housing condit Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604769 Delivery of medical products in 2026 for the needs of the State Healthcare Institution Sverdlovsk Regional Children s Clinical Hospital named after N N Ivanova Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604776 Execution of works on the production and supply of printed products Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604781 Routine repairs of buildings of the Voronezh workshop of JSC Voronezhnefteprodukt Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604783 Supply of reagents Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604785 Design manufacturing and delivery of branded products Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604789 Purchase of scaffolding elements screw jacks for JSC Ryazan Oil Refinery Company Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604793 Supply of medical products electrosurgical instruments Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604796 State Standard Reference Institution titers Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604798 Supply of food products cottage cheese cheese Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604799 Delivery of a reagent kit for the detection of Mycobacterium tuberculosis DNA in 2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604801 Food supply cauliflower Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604803 Provision of services for the modernization of the SICG and revision of the RKD Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604805 Supply of sports equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604808 Acquisition of residential premises apartments as part of the implementation of measures to provide housing for families with disabled children in need of improved housing condit Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604820 Acquisition of housing for orphans and children left without parental care of at least 60 square meters in the Karabudakhkent district Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604826 Work is underway to eliminate an unauthorized landfill near the village of Olyatovo in the Kichmengsko-Gorodetsky municipal district Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604885 Implementation Casing pipes with diameters of 102 114 168 178 245 324 426 with different wall thicknesses and accessories for them nozzles adapters Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604887 Electric motor supply Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604888 Supply of tools for equipping the Production Support Base_RSNG 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604917 supply of medicines Lot 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604933 Training for employees of the Angara branch of RN-Fire Safety LLC - advanced training for cylinder testers in 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604937 Postage stamps Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604941 Supply of a single-axle street vending trailer food truck for the needs of JSC RN-RSI Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604943 Professional training for employees of the Angara branch of RN-Fire Safety LLC in the profession of Bulldozer Operator training of Category E tractor equipment operators in 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604944 Tee 406 4x22 23-114 3x8 6-22-13 special order 7 pcs Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604947 Carrying out maintenance and repair work on imported trucks and semi-trailers for the needs of the Vostochny branch of JSC KNP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604983 Provision of transportation services for the transportation of workers by passenger shift and cargo-passenger transport for the needs of Udmurtneft-Burenie CJSC Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604990 Repair work on the PSC equipment base Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604991 First aid kits Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604992 Delivery of chicken eggs for the preparation of diagnostic media in 2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604993 Comprehensive cleaning and maintenance of sewer systems of the administrative building of RN-Krasnodarneftegaz LLC at the address Krasnodar Kubanskaya Embankment St 47 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604994 Supply of medical products single-use spinal needle single-use scalpel peripheral vascular catheter balloon thrombectomy catheter Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604996 Supply of detectors alarm posts and mounting kits Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604997 Cold bending curve KHG 3 820X14 09G2FB with factory polyethylene insulation according to TU 14-3R-67-2003 35 pcs Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604998 Supply of replaceable working tools for hand tools Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605001 Supply of modular metal scaffolding Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605004 Supply of culinary products for sale at Buryatnefteprodukt petrol stations Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605008 Provision of cleaning services for industrial and office premises of the State Budgetary Institution of the Republic of Sakha Yakutia MSGTS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605010 Carrying out commissioning works of electrical equipment at the main production facilities of the Hydrocracking Complex sulfur production unit stage 2 of RN-Komsomolsk Oil Refin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605011 Supply of reagents for the hematology laboratory Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605012 Transport delivery of products related and consumable materials to the work sites of IF OOO RN-Burenie Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605015 Supply of reagents for the hematology laboratory Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605019 Bend 2 GO 12 820 16-K60 TU 1381-012-05757848-2005 with external 3-layer polyethylene coating PEPk-3N-according to TU 1394-015-05757848-2011 and thermal insulation PPU-1226-StPE 6 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605020 DINGO I-BLOW 10 Ethanol Vapor Analyzer for the Strezhevoy Branch of RN-Transport LLC in 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605021 No DBF MSP 124-26 for the selection of an organization for the right to conclude a contract for the performance of work on the repair of the electromechanical part of the icebrea Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605025 EA-No -14615 26 Purchase of consumables for veterinary use Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605026 Supply of toner and cartridges for electrographic printing devices Canon Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605028 Provision of services for maintenance and repair of medical devices with replacement of spare parts Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605030 Supply of medical products Wound treatment products Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605038 Supply of mobile air conditioner Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605050 AVR tools Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605066 Supply of vital and essential drugs in the second half of 2026 for the needs of the State Budgetary Institution Varnavinsky Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605077 No VZP-260811 51 Supply of 1000 10 0 4 kV transformer substation for K-1 additional well S-O with execution of commissioning and start-up work Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605088 NG-11 Provision of services for the centralized decoration of St Isaac s and Sennaya Squares in St Petersburg with light compositions and arches artificial and natural spruce t Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605098 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR DECODING MEDICAL IMAGES Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605100 Provision of fire range security services for the needs of the Siberia branch of RN-Fire Safety LLC SIB-02 26 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605102 Confectionery and snack products from the manufacturer KDV-Group for sale at petrol stations gas stations as needed by JSC RN-Rostovnefteprodukt Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605104 Purchasing tools Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605105 Supply of medicines for the needs of the State Budgetary Healthcare Institution of the Moscow Region Moscow Regional Clinical Hospital of the Moscow Region in 2026 Lot 19 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605107 Cleaning of tubing lifts from deposits Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605108 Electric motors Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605110 Plumbing Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605112 Carrying out work on hydraulic cleaning of process equipment and pipelines using a high-pressure apparatus at the facilities of the Bashneft-Ufaneftekhim branch of PJSC ANK Bashnef Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605113 Purchase of PC RARM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605114 Provision of repair services for medical equipment steam sterilizers with automatic control Deadline15 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us