Russia Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

651 tenders published in Russia on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 31 August 2026, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Russia on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

14606339 Supply of MTR relay contactor PKV socket SET-4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606727 Purchase of seals for JSC Kaluganefteprodukt LOT DIVIDE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606731 Wooden furniture Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606734 Provision of fire safety system maintenance services at the Sports Complex with a Swimming Pool Krasnodar Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606760 Provision of services for the implementation of additional functionality of the medical information system of the Federal State Budgetary Institution Iv Research Institute of Medi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606762 Provision of telematic communication services Internet Nefteyugansk Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606764 For the facilities of RN-Yuganskneftegaz LLC - Centrifugal electric pump unit 1000242023 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606766 Objects of OOO RN-Yuganskneftegaz 1000241652 ZLSMK-M-60000x14000x8400-C1-4-C0 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606767 Delivery of spare parts for the Viktor Kuskov air force to the Ust-Luga seaport Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606769 EA-No -13174 26 Supply of nutrient media for the needs of the Regional State Institution Regional Veterinary Laboratory Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606770 Supply of medical equipment a universal low-power therapeutic laser powered by the network for the needs of the St Petersburg State Healthcare Institution City Polyclinic No Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606771 Carrying out construction and installation works as part of pre-gasification at sites Sverdlovsk region Irbit district Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606772 Mattress supply Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606773 Supply of composite hoses and components for the needs of JSC NK Rosneft Murmansknefteprodukt Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606774 Supply of soft drinks TM Dobry to the filling stations of OOO RN-Krasnoyarsknefteprodukt Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606777 Carrying out repair and modernization work on special equipment - the pleasure boat K-1072 project REGK 07299 376 type Yaroslavets Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606779 Provision of services for routine maintenance of deep-well pumping equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606782 Food Supply No 5 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606785 Repair of pumps of the type of CG BEN Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606788 Provision of services for technical maintenance preparation for verification of measuring instruments for gas detection systems physical and chemical measurements at JSC NNK Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606790 - -15079 26 Supply of goods racks Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606792 Spare parts for gasoline motor pumps for the needs of the branch of RN-Transport LLC in 2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606794 Mounting stands Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606795 Installation of flow meters on an unexempted process pipeline of the Bashneft-Novoil Branch of PJSC ANK Bashneft Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606796 Interest in holding a tender for the lease of real estate part of the land plot of the 455 Kola-2 gas station located at the following address Leningrad Region Vsevolozhsky mic Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606798 Supply of dressings for the needs of a budgetary institution for 2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606801 No Yu-26-41 Testing checking of internal and external fire-fighting water supply Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606806 Acquisition of residential premises apartments from the Developer on the primary market in the city of Novy Urengoy Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug into the ownership of the Pur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606808 Provision of services for inspection of fire hydrants and rewinding of fire hoses for 2026 - 2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606809 Provision of transportation services for employees of RN-Severo-Zapad LLC in the Republic of Karelia Deadline15 Sep 2026 14607063 Cartridge refilling services for office equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608680 Development of standardized environmental protection permits Deadline11 Sep 2026 14609209 Urgent purchase of stainless steel sdt for jsc apatit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14609210 Urgent delivery of a window frame kit for jsc apatit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14609212 Supply of fire hydrant stands for the apatit branch of the jsc apatit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609215 Direct tpa filter for vf ao apatit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14609216 Diaphragm installation units according to drawings 12 18 10 cherepovets Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609217 Reci w6 130-160w laser tube for bf jsc apatit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14609218 Thermodynamic steam trap for jsc apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609219 Rope guide and fan with ferodo for jsc apatit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14609220 Pressure transducers for the apatit chemical plant Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609222 Conveyor gearboxes for the apatit conveyor branch Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609223 Sealing pipe according to the drawing of kf ao apatit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609224 Purchase of spare parts and components for railway equipment for kf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609225 Horizontal centrifugal pump 500 m3 h 40 m for pefk cherepovets Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609226 Rubber products for cherepovets Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609228 Mesh filter for jsc apatit Deadline01 Sep 2026 14609229 Purchase of electric motors for jsc bf and vf apatit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609230 Purchase of a dpe-7 4otm smoke exhauster for jsc apatit cherepovets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609231 Purchase of the mhi 203-1 10 e 3-380-50-2 wilo pump Deadline04 Sep 2026 14609232 Supply of lubricants for vf ao apatit Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us