Saudi Arab Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

327 tenders published in Saudi Arab on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Saudi Arab on 3 September 2026, across industries like Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Saudi Arab on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Saudi Arab?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Saudi Arab and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Saudi Arab.

14656264 Securing equipment for the forces involved in the Hajji mission Deadline24 Sep 2026 14656271 On the establishment of an electrical room for the transformer with dimensions 4x5 m according to the criteria of the Electricity Company in a subsector. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14656272 PROJECT FOR THE SUPERVISION OF THE REPLACEMENT OF MAJOR GAS-SOLVING BARS (GIB) AND THE REPLACEMENT OF TRANSFORMER T803 AT THE SAUDI WATER AUTHORITY ' S THIRD-STAGE CONVERSION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14656299 Supply of the gearbox and valve for the Shuaib production system 60020998 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14656367 Creating infrastructure to achieve cybersecurity controls and requirements Deadline17 Sep 2026 14656400 Supply and installation of identity and authority management system with role-based access control service phase I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658862 Increased capacity and diversity of equipment for infrastructure Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658863 Refurbishment of licences, programmes, regulations and applications in good faith for mining industries Deadline12 Sep 2026 14658864 Refurbishment of licences for the application of standardized secure and secure communications to the General Port Authority Deadline12 Sep 2026 14658865 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF IC-5000+DIONEX SPARE PARTS Deadline06 Sep 2026 14658866 Draft text messages and digital link with service providers -- phase II Deadline29 Sep 2026 14658901 Fingerprint identification devices for deaths (Banan) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658970 Operation, maintenance and cleaning of premises of the Riyadh Prison Training Institute (48/26/86) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658971 MA26620059 SECURING SPARE PARTS FOR THE NEED FOR CIVILIAN DEFENCE MACHINES IN THE AREA OF EL MANORA - CENTRAL MAINTENANCE DIVISION Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658972 Supply of Led Bridge Scouts and tunnels 1448 BS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658973 Activate investment and empower investment opportunities for the court area Deadline11 Sep 2026 14658975 Supply and installation of surveillance cameras and security systems for UN-Women locations Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658977 Maintenance of power bars for stations Deadline21 Sep 2026 14658978 Rehabilitation of the Arms Maintenance Section in the Makkkah Al-Makr area Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658979 Maintenance and operation of the sea border security force pool for the Mecca area Deadline04 Sep 2026 14658980 Securing and supplying spare parts for small-scale vehicles for the Dowaser Valley Deadline13 Sep 2026 14658981 Secure the necessary items for the workshop of the Maintenance Division of the Civil Defence Department of the Makkkah Al-Makram area Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658982 Securing spare parts for the warehouse of the Maintenance Division of the Department of Civil Defence of the Mecca area Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658983 Securing spare parts for the warehouse of the Maintenance Division of the Department of Civil Defence of the Mecca area Deadline09 Sep 2026 14658984 Preparation of the annual report for the years (2026-2027-2028m) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658985 Port Spalae supply, Kentrol, control of the top tower with programming for the P5312, category 40m Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658987 Delivery of Ksawy Larsch to King Abdulaziz University Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658988 MASTER TV SYSTEM - NEW VERSION MASTER TV SYSTEM, 40 TV CHANNELS 75 SHOULD BE CONNECTED TO TV ALL MATERIAL SUPPLY CABLING INSTALLING PROGRAMING AND TESTING AND COMMISSIONING Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658989 Project for Expansion of Presumptive Environment Resources Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658990 Renewal project for printer services in the Riyadh Office Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658994 Supply and supply of plastic oil Deadline14 Sep 2026 14658996 Supply of compact mechanical spare parts for the news system Deadline10 Sep 2026 14658997 Operation, maintenance, cleaning and environmental services for national parks in the difficult area Deadline17 Sep 2026 14658999 ACTUATOR# W11511138 MAYTAG WASHER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659000 Securing and installing anti-drug spare parts in the area of Manufacture and Counter-Narcotics in Al-Hanaqiyah governorate Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659001 To prevent the dangers of liquids and the discharge of rainwater in the country of Knights Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659002 DAMPER ASSEMBLY FICTION PART# 4900 FR 2030H WASHER/DER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659004 THE CONTRACTOR SHALL DO SITE CLEARANCE AND PREPARATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE COMMAND AND CONTROL CENTER. INCLUDING Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659009 Securing and installing requirements to celebrate the National Day of the Anti-Drug Directorate in the Manar Region of 1448H Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659010 Convention on the Design, Production and Supply of Official Prints, Publishing Materials and Charts of the General Foundation of the King Fahd Bridge Deadline20 Sep 2026 14659011 Design, construction, equipping and operation of the Ministry of the Interior wing at the World Health Forum and exhibition of 2026m Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659012 Supply of mechanical spare parts for pumps (PMP-CNT PMP-CNTFL) for the Saad purification unit - 20818 MECH Pur. Plants Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659013 Furniture, office and all attachments from the current headquarters of the Board to the new headquarters Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659014 STEEL CASTER wheel 6X2 with base heavy duty as per sample Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659016 Supply of industrial materials and tools at the Saudi Water Authority in the Western Coast - 20909,600 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659017 Maintenance of Digital Consultative Council system. Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659018 Maintenance of streets and platforms in Sector West of Riyadh City Deadline17 Sep 2026 14659019 Supply of industrial oils for the desalination system, 21035,600 East Coast Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659021 Maintenance of computers and their attachments Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659023 Maintenance of streets and platforms in the sector south of Riyadh City, part one Deadline17 Sep 2026 14659025 Operation and maintenance of the social security system platform developed Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659026 Rehabilitation of the nutritious water network of the National Guard camps at Aar Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659027 Participation in asset management and inventory system, including substantive support Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659029 Securing hospitality materials for King Salman Global Arabic Language complex Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659030 CATHETER DUO ABLATION ENABLED SENSOR CONTACT FORCE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659031 ANTIMICROBIAL SOFT SILICONE EXUDATE TRANSFER DRESSING 15 CM X 20 CM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659032 CONTROL SOLUTION FOR APTT-ABNORMAL Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659033 NADOLOL 20MG TABLET. Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659034 MULTIVITAMIN WATER SOLUBLE PAEDIATRIC INJ Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659035 MASK AIRWAY LARYNGEAL SIZE 1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659036 MASK FACE PARTICULATE FILTER RESPIRATOR MEDIUM SIZE DISPOSABLE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659037 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Goodwill Production System 60020462 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659038 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Goodwill Production System 60020845 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659039 Securing and installing 5 Split Adjustments for the Public Prosecutor ' s Office in the Al-Qayem area Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659040 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Goodwill Production System 60020846 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659041 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Goodwill Production System 60020847 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659042 Pisha University Indexing and Optical Survey Project Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659043 Replacement of vehicle tyres and work by the Ministry Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659044 Work to run the road security patrol command in the Hash governorate Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659045 Supply and installation of water tanks for the East Area Quality Patrol Centre Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659046 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Goodwill Production System 60020848 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659047 Securing and supplying urgent building materials for implementation and roads Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659048 Services managed for enterprise infrastructure systems Deadline13 Sep 2026 14659049 Digital infrastructure services Deadline29 Sep 2026 14659050 Provision of services for the operation of the data centre and its components at the Ministry of National Guard for a period of 3 years. Deadline01 Oct 2026 14659051 Implementation of the comprehensive maintenance of internal and external dictatorship of the 14mm transport boat of the base of the Central Coast Guard of the Red Sea Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659052 LED LIGHTING ON SHOULDER FOR THE MILITARY SUIT FOR PARTICIPANTS IN THE MILITARY REVIEW Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659053 Transportation and treatment of hazardous health-care waste issued by health facilities Deadline01 Oct 2026 14659054 Maintenance and repair of medical equipment and equipment at Mecca General Hospital Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659055 Maintenance and repair of knights with news 3 in the water desalination system Deadline17 Sep 2026 14659056 Miscellaneous transportation spare parts Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659057 Supply and installation of the Guerrero compass and memory stored with the red sea map and the directional lounge Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659058 Information services for the development and production of Ministry of Investment content Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659059 Maintenance of the sandflower at the Phase I Analytical Production Station Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659062 Supply and installation of a constant current system for the fistula Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659063 Supply and installation of facilities management system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659064 Electrical distribution board and automatic switching key Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659066 Maintenance of lightning columns and requirements in the municipality of the governorate of Al-Qaqqqar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659068 Napa services Deadline22 Sep 2026 14659069 Operation and maintenance of traffic safety electronics and control and communications systems Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659070 Maintenance of lighting in parks, public squares and collaborators Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659071 Supply, installation and furnishing of the General Directorate of Communications and Security Systems in the Holy Capital Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659072 The competition for the supply of a CD-proof device is consistent with the PAC system Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659073 Phase IV metal cleaning Deadline06 Oct 2026 14659083 Acquisitions for the 1448th Pilgrim Security Forces review ceremony Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659084 Supply of seawater desalination spare parts for the Pering system, with news 21026,600 on the east coast Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659099 Tamil 2662114. Multi-degree spare parts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659103 Securing 18 mobile electronic lens to screen documents and documents. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659104 Process coverage and storage systems project with substantive support Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659105 The residents of the King's Hospital are furnished by barking Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659108 ISOLATED POWER SYSTEM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659109 Change of paintings of the public prosecution service building in the centre of Jeddah governorate Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659110 on early preparation for the celebration of the National Day of Saudi Arabia (969) in the Tupok region Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659111 Intelligent telephone equipment provided to the Principality of Student Affairs at the University of Tbok Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659112 SECURING SPARE PARTS AND REPAIRING EQUIPMENT OF THE DIRECTORATE OF THE EASTERN REGION AND ITS DEPARTMENTS AND SECTIONS DM 26 61 0125 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659113 Supply of potable local water at the Directorate of the Region, the external administrations and branches of the eastern region Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659114 Tameen and the installation of the National Day needs, the hospital he wanted and the mental health of the exit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659115 SECURING SPARE PARTS FOR THE WASTE MOBILIZATION SECTION OF THE EASTERN DIRECTORATE AND DM 26 61 0124 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659116 SECURING SPARE PARTS FOR THE SUPPLY ROOM IN THE DEPARTMENT OF CENTRAL TECHNICAL AFFAIRS OF THE EASTERN REGION DM 26 62 0120 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659117 SECURING SPARE PARTS FOR THE SUPPLY ROOM IN THE DEPARTMENT OF CENTRAL TECHNICAL AFFAIRS OF THE EASTERN REGION DM 26 62 0117 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659118 Maintenance of the Koni Erikou elevators (2) for the branch of the Ministry of Islamic Affairs in the Jasan region Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659119 Rehabilitation and maintenance of a centre (support and support in Jeddah governorate + university in Jeddah governorate + public administration in Jeddah + People ' s Department i Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659120 Tamien residence for the guests of the Ministry in Mecca, Al-Makra, Manutra and Riyadh Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659121 Renewal of King Khalid University technical security regulations Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659122 Supply and installation of sports equipment for the command of special emergency forces Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659123 Supply and installation of the public prosecutor ' s electronic towel system Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659124 Construction and write-off of the vehicle maintenance workshop at the Jazzan emergency force headquarters Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659125 Oxygen and Nitrous Oxide Cylinders E size Aluminium oxygen cylinders and nitrous oxide from aluminium size (E) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659126 Supply of equipment, machines and pumps for Heathham Municipality Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659127 Acquisition of spare parts with the installation of vehicles in the Nissan pocket No. B.M. 1796, Jeep Forchener No. R. 6279 and Jeep Fur, No. 3482, Ministry of Transport and Logist Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659128 CLEANER NON ABRASIVE DETERGENT SANITIZER WITH HYPOCHLORITE 450-500GM BTL OR 907GM /0004180923 / ORD0000269115 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659129 TOWEL TERRY/COTTON WHITE 135CM X 65CM W/RKH LOGO EMBROIDERED IN ARABIC/ENGLISH / 00000073801 / ORD0000271367 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659130 SHEET BED POLY/COT(50/50%)190X290CM WHITE PSMMC LOGO ON BOTTOM RT HAND (WEIGHT 700 GMS) COLOR : SOWN WHITE / 0008200616 / ORD0000269502 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659131 FLUID PROOF PILLOW AND WIPE BY DISINFECTANT WATER PROOF / 0007300486 / ORD0000263692 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659132 BLANKET CELLULAR ADULT WHITE 100% COTTON W/RKH LOGO AT CENTRE SZ 160*210CM (WEIGHT 1850 GMS) COLOR : SNOW WHITE / 0007300478 / ORD0000268113 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659133 Secure an old-fashioned gear Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659134 A silencer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659135 COMPRESSOR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659136 Replacement of the gas turbine column, Westinghouse, Dubello 51B-8 unit 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659137 SUPPLY WATER HEATER FOR DIESEL GENERATOR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659138 SERVICE CONTRACT (PREVENTIVE MAINT,CORECTIVE MAINT EMERGENCY REPAIR FOR X-RAY MACHINE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659139 SPARE PARTS, POSD, AIR FILTER FOR AIR COMPRESSOR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659140 MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR SWIMMING POOL Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659141 Preparing an undisclosed home fair led by the Ngaran Border Guard Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659142 Manufacturing and balancing the cooling tower at the central refrigeration plant Deadline17 Sep 2026 14659143 Secured crude insurance (260471) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659144 Supply of spare parts for court complex elevators in the Jazzan area Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659145 Functional linkage measurement project Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659146 Project for the supply of afforestation works in Jabil governorate Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659147 Securing and supplying content and visual presentation services for periodic reports Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659148 Repair, class and paint for the body with repair of side-tracks and good internal seats for passenger boats (R1285/R2201/R2211) category (13.75m) at the South Coast Guard base in t Deadline21 Sep 2026 14659149 MULTIFUNCTION TRANSMITTER SI-C320 MULTIFUNCTION TRANSMITTAL FOR VAC AN IAQ APPLICATIONS, 2X INPUTS FOR EXTERNAL PROBES,4X ANALOQUE OUTPUT, 1X RS485 INTERFACE FOR MODBUS RTU PROTOCO Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659150 STEEL SLIDE FIRE ARTED DOOR USINF MATERIAL 2MM 316 S/S SHEET SIZE 200X230CM Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659151 Supply and installation of office furniture for the Ministry ' s Office Building and Ministry I building in Riyadh City Deadline12 Sep 2026 14659152 Supply of plastic box Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659153 Technical competency test for reference devices according to ISO 17025 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659154 Rehabilitation, replacement, safety liquid and fire extinguisher systems at the Al-Jouf Prison buildings (48/26/88) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659155 Operation and equipping of the annual prom Deadline13 Sep 2026 14659156 Web site development and e-services project for the Public Prosecutor ' s Office Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659157 Opportunity featuring special crisis hospitality for border guards Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659158 Split wall air conditioners (18,000 units) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659159 External repair of an Olubus stomach binocular Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659160 Tamien and the supply of the requirements and needs of the Olympian public security electorate to fulfil the martyrs of duty Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659161 Supply and installation of water pumps with sub-maintenance in the fifth group in the east Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659258 Technical support for data management and analysis Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659309 Project for the maintenance of ceremonies and telephone networks in the General Department of Health Services Deadline11 Sep 2026 14659314 REMOTE ARRIVAL INDICATOR AND USER INDICATOR Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659315 Supply of flexible hose for the Jubayl production system 60020992 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659316 Supply and installation of digital printer for King Abdullah School of Air Defence Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659317 Maintenance and cleaning of the Riyadh Development Agency Building Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659318 Supply and installation of furniture at the Embassy office building and the Bamako residence building Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659319 Medical and medical services provided at the Ministry of Industry and Mineral Resources buildings in Riyadh City and Jeddah Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659320 Supply of pipeline spare parts for the Khafji production system 60020980 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659321 Supply of pump to the Jubayl production system 60020993 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659322 Supply of Torbin to the sister production system 60020994 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659323 Supply of advanced microscopes and analysis of materials at the nano level for the system of production of foams Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659324 Operation, maintenance and cleaning of a boy ' s warehouse building in the Jasan region (48/26/82) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659325 WALL TAP WITH SWIVELING SPOUT B2394AA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659326 Supply of materials and spare parts for water production systems in the west coast - 20898,600 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659327 Supply of industrial materials and spare parts in the Saudi Water Authority - 20906 600 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659328 Draft Unified Digital Platform for House Services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659329 Securing furniture and equipment for the headquarters of the Ministry of Health branch in the district of Al-Ques Deadline21 Sep 2026 14659331 Rehabilitation, repair and treatment of street excavations and landings in the governorate Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659333 Refurbishment of a retention-of-bearing and application management system business continuity permit Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659335 FOR CONTRACTOR ONE TIME REPAIR CALIBRATE VANGUARD RINSE MAX SOAP DISPENSER MACHINE OF HOBART DISH WASH MACHINE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659344 WORK, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE REFRIGERATION UNIT ( CHILLER PLANT N3) ON THE VESSEL OF HIS MAJESTY KING JASAN (836) Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659345 Maintenance of classical cars for King Abdulaziz Label Festival Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659346 Maintenance of television surveillance camera systems for special environmental security forces sites (Eastern region, Hail area, Manora town area, Asser area, King Khalid Royal Re Deadline04 Sep 2026 14659360 Provision of maintenance and technical support services to the servers of the Del VxRail and Cisco systems at all data centres in King Abdulaziz Medical, Riyadh City, King Abdulazi Deadline17 Sep 2026 14659362 Designation of an engineering office to assess the status of buildings to be removed in the port of the Islamic grandmother Deadline07 Sep 2026 14659364 Competitive supply of all types of material at the request for one year in King Abdulaziz Medical Officer-in-Charge of the Ministry of National Guard Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659371 Renewed participation in a certain service Deadline10 Sep 2026 14659394 Supply of veterinary horizons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659395 Investment real estate assessment project in the General Civil Aviation Authority Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659644 Urgent supply and follow-up to the Development Section network Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659747 34/2026 Securing, supplying, installing and repairing automobile parts of the Jazzan Anti-Narcotics Directorate and its subsidiaries Table 14 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659748 Provision of refurbishment, subscription and technical support services in information technology licences and regulations 2027m Deadline15 Sep 2026 14659749 Supply and installation of an arms-conserving iron locker and implementation of an integrated ventilation system for the need for the weapons room in the palace of the Emir of the Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659750 ELE SHO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14659752 Provision of standardized support licences for Microsoft Deadline16 Sep 2026 14659753 Supply of spare parts for His Majesty ' s ships to the Eastern Fleet Shipping Centre Deadline05 Sep 2026 14659758 Establishment of air umbrellas at Prince Sultan Air Force Base in Sector Centre (phase II) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14659762 Expansion and equipping of the medical clinic complex in the Ministry of the Interior with custom Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659763 Provision of medical insurance to international students at the Islamic University of Imam Muhammad bin Saud Deadline09 Sep 2026 14659765 Activation and operation of the Data Management Office of the King ' s Abdulaziz Residual Library Complex Deadline06 Sep 2026 14659791 Tamien rented and installed the eyes described in the attached statement for the establishment of National Day events (96) at the Ministry of National Guard compound of the Nedatah Deadline03 Sep 2026 14659792 Employment and operation of artificial intelligence tools for the National Centre for Electronic Education Deadline03 Sep 2026 14667395 Supply of national day equipment at King Salman naval base Deadline06 Sep 2026 14667439 Securing spare parts required for the maintenance of certain air-conditioning units for some of the civilian defence buildings in the eastern region (rehabilitation, cataract-head Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667440 Rehabilitation of damaged parts of the Foundation Wall Deadline13 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us