Saudi Arab Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

327 tenders published in Saudi Arab on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Saudi Arab on 3 September 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Saudi Arab on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Saudi Arab?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Saudi Arab and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Saudi Arab.

14667441 Applications for security and protection site Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667442 Reinstatement of 20 official vehicles of the Department of Security patrols in the Jaff area Deadline04 Sep 2026 14667443 Securing and supplying desalination materials for facial governorate Deadline05 Sep 2026 14667444 Supply and installation of university motto on campus facades and gates Deadline13 Sep 2026 14667445 CABLE MAIN 3-CORE 1,5 MM 100Y/91.4M Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668090 Securing spare parts and civil defence repairs in the Mecca area Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668094 PROJECT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND MODERNIZATION OF THE NETWORK CONTROL SYSTEM (NOC) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668095 TOILET CISTERN REPAIR KIT (FED-PUSH) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668096 Maintenance of chlorine dioxide (CO2) system for seawater desalination system Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668097 FILTER. AGITATOR #WH45X0144 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668098 ELECTRIC WATER HEATER 80 GALLON 230V AC 4100W 17.8A 1-PHASE 60HZ EWH300.2CN iBRADFORD WHITE EWH300.2CN BW300-R1NKW Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668099 Securing the needs of the exhibition for the university party on National Day96 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668100 Securing spare parts for the Jasan plant security force Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668101 SPS FRONT PANEL ON THE KING HAIL VESSEL 832 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668102 Supply of desalination water tanks to one of the buildings of the Head of State Security in Riyadh City. Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668103 Supply of Freeon to the General Facilities Section at King Salman naval base Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668104 Maintenance and repair of fuel withdrawal pump Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668105 Supply, installation and testing of a water refrigeration system water pump with 35 mm workshop at maintenance base Deadline11 Sep 2026 14668106 Linking the location of the National Waste Management Centre to the Virtual Fibre Network of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668107 Securing spare parts and repairs to the civil defence department of Taif governorate Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668108 1448 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668109 Participation of the Sub-Driving Secretariat at the City Skip World Expo 2026 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668110 Rental of an ad hoc site of the Head of State Security in Riyadh City to provide hot drinks, colds and snacks Deadline17 Sep 2026 14668111 Microsoft unified enterprise support contract renewal project Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668112 Rehabilitation and maintenance of the Centre for Civil Defence of the Park and Plan Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668113 Acquisition of participants in sports camps in the civil defence sector Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668114 Activation of digital trust service licences Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668115 MK26620119 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT SPARE PARTS FOR THE 32M BASKET Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668116 MK26620118 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS AND REPAIR OF TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE MECHANISMS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668117 Restoration of the King Salman Field Tower Water Courses Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668118 Project for the supply and installation of the newborn child protection system with smart beds at the Rabble General Hospital Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668119 Hospital water recharge project Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668120 Supply and installation project for water cooling units in hospital buildings Deadline15 Sep 2026 14668121 Production of the 1996 National Day video Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668122 Project for the rehabilitation of sandflowers in the seawater desalination unit Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668123 Supply of mechanical spare parts for the Goodwill Production System 60020849 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668124 Maintenance of transformers in the Sea desalination unit in Amalga Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668125 Project for the maintenance of electrical transformers in the Sea desalination unit in Amalga Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668126 Project for the extraction of the Environmental License for the Sea Water desalination Unit in Amalge Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668127 Renovation of some sections of the Engineering Management and Works Building in the West Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668128 Supply and installation of horizontal water pumps in the second air defence group Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668129 Competition of vehicle spare parts and civil defence mechanisms in the Tebok region 20/03/1448e Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668130 Rental with supply, installation and operation of green lighting devices, equipment and lights for National Day 96 by branch of the Institute Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668131 Supply and installation of an umbrella for the Principality Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668132 Supply and installation of housing furniture Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668133 Creating outpatient clinics M. Aleman Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668134 UHF/VHF-SDR SPARE PARTS INSURANCE Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668135 Rehabilitation and maintenance of the Civil Defence Department of the city of Damam in the eastern region Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668137 Services managed to operate Supercomputer Services (Aziz) and maintain the infrastructure environment Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668138 Secure clothing and personal care items at a psychiatric facility Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668139 Project for the establishment of a wall health centre and airstrip at King Fahad Hospital Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668140 Securing spare parts and repairing civilian defence kits in the Mecca area Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668141 Supply and operation of power generators for centres Deadline18 Sep 2026 14668142 SECURING SPARE PARTS FOR THE SUPPLY ROOM IN THE DEPARTMENT OF CENTRAL TECHNICAL AFFAIRS OF THE EASTERN REGION DM 26 62 0130 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668145 MOBILE PRESSURE WASHER MACHINE, BRAND NILFISK, MODEL# MC-2C-140 / 610 XT, 220V. PG-1.RESSURE UO-RAR WITH COMPLETE AC Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668150 About refurbishing the I.D. license Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668154 Transfer and disposal to approved sites Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668155 NEW BORN COMFIRMATORY TEST Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668156 With regard to the repair of the boat's air conditioning number 111, category 38m in the eastern region Deadline11 Sep 2026 14668157 MAGNETIC CONNECTOR PAK - 50H, COIL 220V, TOGAMI, WITH OVERLOAD Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668158 MAKITAAIR BLOWER MACHINE 600 WATT, MODEL# UB1103 RPM - 16000 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668159 COPELAND COMPRESSOR, MODEL# ZR 72 KCE - TF7 - 522, V-380, PH3, 50/60HZ, R22 / R407C. OIL CHARGE-PDE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668160 HIGH BLACK RUBBER GUM BOOTS SIZE 40 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668161 MOTOR ELECTRIC FOR CARRIER CHILLER, MODEL- 06EA-275 BY DARKICK, V-230-460. 3PH. 60HZ. Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668162 THERMAL EXPENSION VALVE EMERSON 35HW - R22 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668163 PRESSURE OPERATOR WATER VALVE - VWFX 15 RANGE; 3.5/+16BAR - SAE FLARE 1M-6MIVt BRAND: DANFOSS MADF IN POLAND Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668164 EXHASUT HD500 - PSYCHROMETER WITH 30:1 INFRARED TRANSMETER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668165 MEDICAL LABORATORY FREEZER CAPACITY 870 LITER, TEMPORATURE RANGE 90°C T 35 'C POWER SUPPLY 220 • 240V. 50/60HZ Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668166 FERRULES WITH INSULATION FLANGE : 2 5M Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668167 DAL DECK PLATE 255 X 218M #02.10.55,19 - 677.03. 200 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668168 PC BOARD FOR ZAMIL CLASSIC (ULTRA GOLD) INDOOR, MODEL# ADU 18CHAXFV, 220V Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668169 UP BLAST EXHAUST FAN, MODEL# DV450-1.1, 220V, 1PH, 60HZ, 7,8AMP, EXHAUST FAt BRAND SAUDI FAN INDUSTRIFS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668170 OSRAM OVEN LIGHT / EU-SOCKET 15W CLEAR - 20CENS[US=> + 300CEN$IUS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668171 G.P EXTRA HEAVY DUTY 9V BATTERY Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668172 EVAPORATOR FAN MOTOR WHIRPOOL REFRIGERATOR MODEL OF WTM-360 RS WN V-220 60HZ WITH ASSEMRI Y Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668173 V-BELTAX-65 (DONGLI SUPER STAR REC Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668174 Therm ostat EXPENSION valve, brand SPORLAN-OVE - 30 - CP100. FREON - R22 / R407C Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668175 Operation and maintenance of main streets at the Jasan Valley and its villages (alternative contract) Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668202 Manual Lazy boy Recliner chair Leather color brown chair Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668203 FOR MC VILLAS Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668204 SECURING SPARE PARTS OF THE DIRECTORATE OF THE EASTERN REGION AND ITS DEPARTMENTS AND BRANCHES DM 26 62 0128 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668205 SAAF AQUA FIX ADHESIVE 38-4568 TERRESTRIAL Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668206 Land handling services for Saudi Geological Survey aircraft at all Kingdom airports Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668207 SEALANT CONTRUCTION 20X600ML TUBE COLOR GRAY (Brand Sikaflex) Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668208 Cushions Support Pillows and Floor Mats Land Fortresses Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668209 SECURING SPARE PARTS OF THE DIRECTORATE OF THE EASTERN REGION AND ITS DEPARTMENTS AND BRANCHES DM 26 62 0127 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668210 SECURING SPARE PARTS OF THE DIRECTORATE OF THE EASTERN REGION AND ITS DEPARTMENTS AND BRANCHES DM 26 62 0126 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668211 Municipal fire equipment battery insurance Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668212 Diesel supply Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668213 SUPPLY OF RAW MATERIALS FOR PRODUCTION IN THE BINDING UNIT (A7100 LIQUID TEMPTATION) TO THE KING ' S FAHD COMPLEX TO PRINT THE AL-SHARIF MUSEUM IN MANAR Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668214 Securing repair of life tyres and civil defence equipment in the Mecca area Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668217 Securing copper wire and water heater connections Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668219 Securing spare parts and repairs to the civil defence department of Taif governorate Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668222 Maintenance and operation of security, protection and support services for the Saudi International Strategic Partnerships Centre Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668224 Securing spare parts and repairs to the civil defence department of Taif governorate Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668226 T.MA (15538) emergency command storage cabinet (170cm220cm ♪ 60cm ele c tronic door lock, internal led lightening, built in USB, fixed charger for 8 PTT devices, High temperature Deadline04 Sep 2026 14668229 Securing spare parts and civil defence repairs in the Mecca area Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668231 Insurance of buildings, property and assets of the State Public Authority for the funds of minors and their sentence for 12 calendar months Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668234 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR WEKO DIGICON+ HUNKELER UW8-RW8 FOR KING FAHD COMPLEX TO PRINT THE AL-SHARIF MUSEUM IN MANAR CITY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668236 MK26110007 SUPPLY OF MOTOR OIL FOR PERIODIC MAINTENANCE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668238 Supply of a Power Panel device to connect the lieutenant to the King Fahd complex to print the Al-Sharif Museum in Manar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668240 Securing burns to the town of Rein governorate Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668243 Processing of blueprints and designs for Rein governorate municipal buildings Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668245 Provision of operational services to development programmes for the management of the Jazaan health community nursing Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668248 Cleaning of copper meters at the cooling unit, Carrer, 600 tonne cooling at the central refrigeration plant Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668251 Supply of library column requirements from printed Arab scientific journals Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668253 Maintenance and synchronization of phases and control systems for substations 11.9.5. 4.3.2.1 At the high-pressure power plant Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668255 Maintenance and operation of the central refrigeration plant for 3 years Deadline28 Sep 2026 14668258 MK26610037 SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS AND REPAIR OF YAMAHA MOTORCYCLE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668260 MK26610036 SUPPLY OF RESPIRATORY CYLINDER PARTS Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668263 Improvement and modernization of one-day surgery and breastfeeding facilities Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668265 Maintenance and operation of the portal and standardized access system Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668268 Preparation of the National Day ceremony in 2026 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668270 Securing the requirements of the 96th National Day required for Prince Salman Ben Mohamed Baldlam Hospital and its affiliates Deadline05 Sep 2026 14668273 Maintenance of Refrigeration Units (Chillers) for Printing Machinery, No. 2.4.9.10 for King Fahd complex to print the Al-Sharif Museum in Manar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14668275 PROJECT VDI Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668278 ELECTRIC WATER HEATER 80.LITER 220V 1500W 50/60HZ ARISTON (PRO R SASO 80 V 220/3200348) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668280 8) BURNER BOWL4KMER4600AWI MAYTAG ( CHROME) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668282 SURFACE MOUNTING, 1GANG 2WAY SWITCH-SP 20A - 250VAC # 684603, IP66, BS EN60669-1 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668285 Supply of oil to motors under the Ministry ' s branch in Mecca Al-Mukra Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668287 Maintenance and repair of vehicles, waste equipment and street brooms Deadline13 Sep 2026 14668289 Funkwell Earth Adjustment Unit 220 volts with water cooling system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668292 Spare parts for a device as an annex (Common physio modeule) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668294 Project for the Development of the General Food and Drug Authority Branch in the City of Al-Ba`a Deadline18 Sep 2026 14668297 Securing fertilizer and pesticides for the Gardens Section in the municipality of Haut, Beni Tim Deadline06 Sep 2026 14668299 Secure Japanese drawer 2 inches/Li 2 inches 50 meters for piers and marine media Deadline12 Sep 2026 14668302 CYTO-TEK SPECIMEN CHAMBER, (1ML DISPOSABLE), Deadline13 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us