South Africa Tenders - 7 October 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

311 tenders published in South Africa on 7 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 7 October 2024, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in South Africa on 7 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

6030859 GRAAFF-REINET MAGISTRATE, JANSENVILLE MAGISTRATE, GRAAFF-REINET FAMILY, ABERDEEN MAGISTRATE, WILLOWMORE MAGISTRATE & Deadline10 Oct 2024 6030880 Call for Proposal: AFR100 Land Accelerator Africa Project Deadline03 Nov 2024 6030910 KIMBERLEY: APPOINTMENT OF PROFESSIONAL LAND SURVEYORS FOR THE REPEGGING AND FARMING OF 4 LAND PARCELS ON SEPARATE SG DIAGRAMS Deadline10 Oct 2024 6030953 The Municipality Seeks to appoint a suitable service provider for Supply, Deliver, Install, Support and Maintain a Traffic Notices Contravention and Automatic Number Plate Recognit Deadline05 Nov 2024 6030956 EAST LONDON STATE ATTORNEY OFFICE: PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE MONTHS Deadline10 Oct 2024 6030963 WHITTLESEA, TARKASTAD & CATHCART MAGISTRATE OFFICE:PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE MONTHS Deadline10 Oct 2024 6030973 DEPT OF PUBLIC WORKS & INFRASTRUCTURE (PE) 2NDFLOOR OFFICE: THOROUGH DEEP CLEANING OF CARPET WITH REQUIREDDETERGENTS Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031053 Nerina One Stop, PE Master, Gelvandale & Motherwell Magistrates Office: Provision of Cleaning Services for a Period of Tw Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031054 NEW BRIGHTON MAGISTRATES OFFICE: PROVISION OFCLEANING SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) MONTHS Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031055 SPRINGFONTEIN MAGISTRATE OFFICE: 36 MONTHS GARDEN MAINTENANCE SERVICE CONTRACT Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031056 SANAE: ANTARCTICA 2024 MAINTANACE VOYAGE: BMS (BUILDING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM) TECHNICIAN TO ASSIST ON SITE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS TO THE BUILDING SYSTEM ON SANAE BASE Deadline09 Oct 2024 6031058 SANAE: ANTARCTICA 2024 MAINTANACE VOYAGE: FORKLIFT AND MOBILE CRAWLER CRANE TRAINING FOR DPWI AND DFFE STAFF MEMBERS Deadline09 Oct 2024 6031061 SANAE: ANTARCTICA 2024 MAINTANACE VOYAGE: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD GRADED GLYCOL FOR USE IN HEATING VENTILATION AN Deadline09 Oct 2024 6031062 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS: PROCUREMENT OF STATIONERY FOR THE OFFICE OF THE REGIONAL MANAGER Deadline08 Oct 2024 6031063 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF STATIONERY Deadline08 Oct 2024 6031064 TSESENG MAGISTRATE OFFICE: 24 MONTHS CLEANING SERVICES CONTRACT Deadline07 Oct 2024 6031065 FRASERBURG MAGISTRATE COURT: PROVISIONING OF CLEANING SERVICE ON A MONTH TO MONTH BASIS NOT EXCEEDING 3 MONTHS (1,100m²) Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031072 PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICES BY A SENIOR DATA SCIENTIST Deadline08 Oct 2024 6031139 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE LAND, BUILDINGS AND JETTY IN EXTENT 26 825m2 AT PORT NOLLOTH FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO TEN YEARS (10) YEARS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031212 DP&HS 05/2024: DISPOSAL OF VACANT LAND WITHIN THE ALFRED DUMA LOCAL MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 Oct 2024 6031233 Supply and Delivery of Arc Flash Suits. Deadline11 Oct 2024 6031234 PROVISION OF TREE FELLING SERVICES FOR 30 TREES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6031235 APPOINTMENT OF TRAVEL MANAGEMENT COMPANIES TO PROVIDE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT SERVICES TO REGIONS 2, REGION 3 AND REGION 4 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE, LAND REFORM AND RURAL DEVELO Deadline30 Oct 2024 6031236 Appointment of a service provider to lead employer (NRWDI) disciplinary cases on Employee / Labour Relations Deadline09 Oct 2024 6031237 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARAFFIN FOR A PERIOD OF 06 MONTHS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6031238 PROCUREMENT OF THE ICT SERVICES MONITORING TOOLS Deadline25 Oct 2024 6031242 Upgrade of Glasshouses at ARC-VIMP (B5,B14,C13 & C12) at ARC-VIMP Deadline01 Nov 2024 6031244 RT302-2025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUTURES AND LIGATURES TO THE STATE FOR A PERIOD OF 60 MONTHS Deadline08 Nov 2024 6031245 Provision of Banking Services for a period of 5years Deadline14 Nov 2024 6031246 SPRINGBOK AND SURROUNDING AREA: Service, maintenance and repair of low voltage installation at various clients for 36 months. Deadline25 Oct 2024 6031247 Provision of ICT Vulnerability Management Deadline18 Oct 2024 6031248 REPAIRS OF CALA INDOOR SPORTS CENTER Deadline17 Oct 2024 6031249 NDPWI : PROFESSIONAL SERVICES :REPLACEMENT OF LIFTS AT VARIOUS GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS IN JOHANNESBURG. APPOINTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES(WCS056895). A DETAILED RESPONS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6031251 NOUPOORT MAGISTRATE OFFICE: Provisioning of cleaning services for 36 months. (753m²) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6031252 WARRENTON MAGISTRATE OFFICE: Provisioning of cleaning services for 36 months. (832.21m²) Deadline25 Oct 2024 6031253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUCKET ELEVATOR BELT FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS FOR STOCK REPLENISHMENT AT LETHABO POWER STATION. Deadline07 Nov 2024 6031254 Provision of Training and Incubation for 15 students. The training and incubation to be inclusive of development into local SMME's within the agricultural sector. Deadline30 Oct 2024 6031255 For the provision of fall out dust sampling and monitoring services for Arnot Power Station for the period of sixty (60) months Deadline29 Oct 2024 6031256 PROVISION OF THE COMPREHENSIVE EMPLOYEE HEALTH AND WELLNESS SERVICES TO THE OFFICE OF THE CHIEF JUSTICE FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY- SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline25 Oct 2024 6031257 NDPWI : PROFESSIONAL SERVICES :REPLACEMENT OF LIFTS AT VARIOUS GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS IN JOHANNESBURG. APPOINTMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES(WCS056896). A DETAILED RESPONSIV Deadline24 Oct 2024 6031258 PRIVATE SECURITY SERVICE TO THE DEPARTMENT OF WATER AND SANITATION GAUTENG PROVINCIAL OFFICE (BOTHONGO PLAZA EAST BUILDING AND BOSKOP AREA OFFICE) FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS: MAIN A Deadline05 Nov 2024 6031259 ISO 45001:2018 development and implementation towards certification for Hazelmere Dam Deadline15 Oct 2024 6031260 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY, AND ON-GOING SUPPORT OF THE SERVER, STORAGE AND BACKUP INFRASTRUCTURE ON LEASE BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF SIXTY (60) MONTHS FOR COUNCIL Deadline29 Oct 2024 6031261 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE MERCURY TESTING IN COAL - SABSSECUNDA Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031262 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER PETROGRAPHIC MICROSCOPE Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031263 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE PROFESSIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY SERVICES FOR THE SAFTAS 18TH CRAFT AND MAIN AWARDS SHOWS. Deadline15 Oct 2024 6031264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FABRIC AND TOWELLING PRODUCTS TO THE STATE FOR THE PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX(36) MONTHS. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031265 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATC CHAIRS FOR 9 REGIONAL AIRPORTS: RICHARDS BAY, LANSERIA, MAHIKENG, PILANESBERG, WONDERBOOM, RAND AIRPORT, POLOKW Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031266 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) to provide the Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environment (DFFE) / Marine Living Resources Fund (MLRF) monthly pest control se Deadline18 Oct 2024 6031268 WESTERN CAPE: ALL REGIONS: SECURITY SERVICES FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT 2024-2027 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6031269 Request to procure a service provider to provide OHS training for Agrement South Africa for the 2024/25 financial year. Deadline10 Oct 2024 6031271 FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALL, AND COMMISSION NEW STANDBY GENERATORS AT VARIOUS AREAS IN THE PORT OF DURBAN FOR A PERIOD OF EIGHT (8) MONTHS Deadline31 Oct 2024 6031377 Construction and Refurbishment of New Laboratory-PTA Deadline31 Oct 2024 6031378 PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT A FEASIBILITY STUDY FOR NJOLI SQUARE REDEVELOMENT PROJECT UNDER NATIONAL TREASURY INTER-GOVERNMENTAL RELATIONS NEIGHBOURHOOD DEVELOPMENT PA Deadline28 Oct 2024 6031379 Request for Expression of Interest Invitation to participate in the E valuation and Commercialization of the ARC Sweet Potato Varieties. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6031380 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1.5-TON WALK-BEHIND ELECTRIC PALLET STACKER AT PAARL FOR DWS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH. Deadline17 Oct 2024 6031473 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE A WAREHOUSE/STORAGE IN EXTENT 1 489m2 AT COODE CRESCENT IN DUNCAN DOCK PRECINCT FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO TEN YEARS (10) YEARS. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031494 Supply and delivery of Hot Beverages Deadline29 Oct 2024 6031496 Provision of Training and Incubation for 15 students. The training and incubation to be inclusive of development into local SMME's within the agricultural sector. Deadline30 Oct 2024 6031524 THE PROVISION OF PHYSICAL GUARDING AND ARMED RESPONSE TO APOLLO & CENTRALISED SERVICES SITES FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS Deadline20 Dec 2024 6031526 OCEAN VIEW SEWER NETWORK UPGRADE, STRUISBAAI Deadline25 Oct 2024 6031710 MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS OF MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS (PLUMBING) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6031712 MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS OF MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS (ELECTRICAL) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6031713 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE A WORKSHOP/STORAGE (1 502.4m2) AT OCEAN ROAD, PRECINCT, MARINE ENGINEERING PRECINCT IN THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO TEN YEARS (10) YEAR Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031714 Server Room Access Control and Surveillance Management System Deadline09 Oct 2024 6031722 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE A WORKSHOP (5372.5m2) AT OCEAN ROAD, PRECINCT, IN MARINE ENGINEERING PRECINCT IN THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO TEN YEARS (10) YEARS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031725 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE LAND IN EXTENT OF 189.7m2 AT ALKMAAR ROAD, STURROCK DRY DOCK IN THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO TEN (10) YEARS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031737 Appointment of Panel of Strategic Research Partners for a Period of 3 Years Deadline28 Oct 2024 6031757 Online Travel Management Services to the KwaZulu-Natal Sharks Board Maritime Centre of Excellence for a period of three (3) years. Deadline28 Oct 2024 6031760 CLEANING OF ANOXIC TANK AT THE MCGREGOR WASTEWATE R TREATMENT WORKS Deadline18 Oct 2024 6031763 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVIE PROVIDER TO UNDERTAKE A FINANCIAL VIABILITY ASSESSMENT OF THE NORTH WEST DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION AND DEVELOP SPECIFIC INITITIVES TO IMPROVE FINANCIAL HEALTH Deadline18 Oct 2024 6031770 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE A PORTION OF OFFICE SPACE WITH PARKING AT BON 1 IN THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO TEN YEARS (10) YEARS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031819 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE PREMISES DESCRIBED AS A WORKSHOP/STORAGE AND OFFICES AT OCEAN ROAD: MARINE ENGINEERING PRECINCT IN THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO TEN (10 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031820 Supply and Delivery of Eragrostis and Lucerne Bales to The Agricultural Research Council - Onderstepoort Veterinary Research (OVR) and Animal Production (AP) campuses for a period Deadline05 Nov 2024 6031822 The Supply of New Network Infrastructure and the Implementation Thereof with Maintenance and Support for a Period of Five (5) Years for the Department of Trade, Industry and Compet Deadline29 Oct 2024 6031824 APPOINTMENT OF SUITABLY QUALIFIED PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER TO ADMINISTER THE MONTHLY PAYMENT OF STIPENDS TO PARTICIPANTS IN EPWP PROGRAMMES AND LEARNERSHIPS ON BEHALF OF THE F Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031825 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PROVISION OF WELLNESS/HEALTH CLINIC SERVICES FOR EMPLOYESS THAT ARE BASED AROUND EAST LONDON AND PORT ELIZABETH FOR A PERIOD OF 36 MONTHS AT P Deadline16 Oct 2024 6031826 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR THE EXPANDED PUBLIC WORKS PROGRAMME NON-STATE SECTOR NPO (EPWP NSS NPO) PROGRA Deadline17 Oct 2024 6031829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLANKETS AND HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS TO THE STATE FOR THE PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031830 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL TO LEASE OF PREMISES IN EXTENT OF 88 m² DESCRIBED AS LAND AND BUILDING AT SMALL CRAFT BASIN DUNCAN LOCATED IN THE PORT OF CAPE TOWN FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO (10) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6031831 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR DWS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH. Deadline17 Oct 2024 6031832 RECONDITION OF TATA NOVUS REFUSE COMPACTOR ENGINE Deadline25 Oct 2024 6031833 Request for Expression of Interest for evaluation and commercialisation for products developed at Infruitec-Nietvoorbij Deadline28 Oct 2024 6031846 RFQ LD 650 - SUPPLY & DELIVER HYDROBOILS AND GEYSERS Deadline11 Oct 2024 6032017 REQUEST FOR (EMS) AMBULANCE FOR FOREST VILLAGES STAKEHOLDER ENGAGEMENT ON 19/10/2024 Deadline11 Oct 2024 6032023 SANAE: ANTARCTICA 2024 MAINTANACE VOYAGE: REFRIGERATION TECHNICIAN TO ASSIST WITH THE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIRS TO WALK-IN FRIDGES Deadline10 Oct 2024 6032027 VALSPAN: APPOINTMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL LAND SURVEYOR FOR THE SUBDIVISION OF ERF 241 VALSPAN Deadline10 Oct 2024 6032277 Customs Digital Vetting For The Purpose Of Risk Engine Augmentation Deadline31 Oct 2024 6032396 V1250 Assemble And Commission The Engine 1. Supply And Fit Cylinder Head Including Valves. 2. Supply And Fit Timing Chain Kit. 3. Supply And Fit Thermostat. 4. Supply And Fit Gaske Deadline11 Oct 2024 6032480 Weapons / ammunition : various items Deadline10 Oct 2024 6032487 Commission Meeting AV Services Deadline22 Oct 2024 6033182 Appointment of Transaction Advisors to Prepare a Study Into and Report on International Best Practices on Options for Recycling and Repurposing of Key Equipment of Wind, BESS and S Deadline11 Nov 2024 6033233 Appointment of Transaction Advisors to Prepare a Study Into and Report on International Best Practices on Options for Recycling and Repurposing of Key Equipment of Wind, BESS and S Deadline11 Nov 2024 6033434 Wall mounted snapper boards size A4 Deadline09 Oct 2024 6033493 High volume suction shut off for belmont clester 1 Deadline09 Oct 2024 6033508 supply,fix and replace male toilets Deadline09 Oct 2024 6033563 Surgical items Deadline09 Oct 2024 6033568 Vaginal speculum ( medium and large ) and syringe ipas manual and vacuum aspirator Deadline09 Oct 2024 6033570 Uniforms Deadline09 Oct 2024 6033616 relocation of container,installation of air conditioning,construction of foundation and ramp Deadline09 Oct 2024 6033906 Plastic stacking pallets heavy duty Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034160 kehr grain size ch/fr 12 heat resistant and autoclavable Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034244 orthopaedic depth gauge Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034469 Supply and deliver carpentry material Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034470 Magnetic white board (large) Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034471 Assistants holder assy grey for belmont clester 1 Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034472 Saliva ejector shut off valve for belmont clester 1 Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034473 Radio home theater sterio Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034474 Attest biological indicator Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034475 supply and install cameras Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034476 supply and deliver motor scanner Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034477 supply and deliver office chairs Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034478 supply and deliver speed face RFID access terminal Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034479 After service repair to calorifiers Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034484 Service to Air Handling Unit   X 09 Units Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034485 Service to medical air compressor Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034486 servicing of vacuumsystemand points Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034487 Supply and deliver office furniture for District Office and EMS Zululand Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034488 acetone 5litre and lacquer painter thinners 5litre Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034489 Clipboards and buddy trays Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034490 Notice board Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034491 CD Sleeves Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034492 Rotating stool with backrest adjust Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034493 Brother drums and toner Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034494 Adraulic trolley or collapse trolley Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034495 Disposable insulin syringes 1, 28 g Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034496 Uniform for staff Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034497 Supply of cubicle curtains Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034498 supply and deliver medical supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034499 supply and deliver wound gel 50g. Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034500 standard notebook Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034501 boardroom table and boardroom chairs Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034502 washing machine and tumble dryer Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034503 staff locker 2 compartments Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034504 furniture: beds, couch, lounge suit and wardrobe Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034505 dura prep surgical skin solution 26ml/ 0.9 fl oz with lodine povacrylex Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034506 siliconic gastrostomy set 16 fg Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034507 cidex opa sterilizing dish rectangular with lid and inner tray size 70.5cm x 17cm  12cm Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034508 opthalmic surgical buds Deadline09 Oct 2024 6034509 isolators Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034510 led lights Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034511 Sutre and cuttings Deadline08 Oct 2024 6034850 Supply of enzymatic surgical instrument cleaner  - 04 months Deadline11 Oct 2024 6034851 Supply of formal pants  - black Deadline11 Oct 2024 6034852 Supply of golf  t-shirt  - bottle green Deadline11 Oct 2024 6034853 Supply of shredding machine  - industrial and office Deadline11 Oct 2024 6034854 Supply of pheripheral catheter Deadline11 Oct 2024 6034855 plastic bag yellow; thickness: 20 micron size 910mm x 760mm Deadline11 Oct 2024 6034856 hardware materials Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034857 suprapubic catheter kit fg16 Deadline11 Oct 2024 6034864 uniforms for orderlies Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034865 plumbing materials Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034866 SUpply and deliver cleaning equipment Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034867 Supply and deliver thermometers, hand held torch and LED flash light Deadline10 Oct 2024 6034869 Supply of kirshner wires  - 2mm x 240mm Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035022 silicone ambubag mask size 1 Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035024 62-63 adults catheter with silicone Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035025 medium teflon in diathermy tips Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035026 silicone gellhorn pessary Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035027 reusable silicone neonatal bag valve Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035028 urinary catheter silicone size Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035029 premature  pacifiers no flavour Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035031 15 gauge x 20cm w/coaxial semi Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035034 15cm x 12fr haemodialysis catheter Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035035 silicone ring pessary with knob Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035036 iris hook retractors with stoppers Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035037 sequential compression device Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035039 15 degree stab knife Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035041 25g tip dsp cannula, flute needle 1ml Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035043 silicone silo bag with proximal spring Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035044 toner carttridge for brother drum Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035045 methylene blue dye 5ml staining Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035046 2.6mm crescent bladed knife Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035047 hypochlorus acid Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035049 Reusable spo2 inter- connecting cable Mindray Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035051 Supply ans delivery of urodynamic measurement system at Victoria Mxenge Hospital Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035053 Supply & Deliver Maintenance Items Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035056 Supply & Deliver Drum 5350 DR 3215 Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035059 Supply & Deliver Toiletries Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035060 Supply & Deliver Maintenance Items Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035062 major and minor service of all heats pump Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035064 service of extractor fan and cookhood on catering dept Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035065 Major service of refrigeration at Othobothini CHC & clinics Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035066 Clear garbage bags 560mmx x 610mm x 40 microns Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035067 Major service of kitchen equipment & laundry equipment Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035068 Supply of digitall auxillary clinical thermometer Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035109 F100 (malnutrition catch up feed) re-advertised Deadline08 Oct 2024 6035112 micro ear suction tips - disposable Deadline09 Oct 2024 6035182 replace the existing compressor and condenser with new Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035598 Supply and deliver iron corrugated roof sheeting Deadline09 Oct 2024 6035599 Supply and deliver lounge suits Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035625 Supply and deliver disposable foam cups Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035705 Supply and deliver urine bag stands Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035706 Major Service of Calorifier Water Heating Plant Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035707 supply and install - 12m filing containers Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035710 pmma lens Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035711 instruments - a Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035712 Supply and deliver Ostomy care Deadline10 Oct 2024 6035713 Supply of tracheal intubation stylet Deadline11 Oct 2024 6035714 Supply of indicator strips with load check device Deadline11 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us