South Africa Tenders - 17 October 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

237 tenders published in South Africa on 17 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 17 October 2024, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in South Africa on 17 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

6121723 catering Deadline17 Oct 2024 6121738 Supply of 3D Printing and Cutting Equipment Deadline25 Oct 2024 6121846 The Panel appointment of thirty- nine (39) consultants for the provision of Environmental Management Services (EMS) within Central East Cluster (Kwa-Zulu Natal and Free State), on Deadline06 Nov 2024 6123278 SAPS: UTRCHT: FAULTY-FIND AND REPAIRS 18X 50 WATTS POILED FLOOD LIGHT SECURITY CIRCUIT Deadline28 Oct 2024 6123282 JUSTICE: FAULTY-FIND AND REPAIRS FAULTY 3-PHASE DISTRIBUTION BOARD CIRCUIT Deadline28 Oct 2024 6123291 KOPPIES MAGISTRATE’S OFFICE: REPAIRS AND RENOVATIONS OF KOPPIES MAGISTRATE’S OFFICE Deadline29 Oct 2024 6123969 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of BIO X-Ray Scanner Machines for BMA Deadline05 Nov 2024 6124008 REITZ MAGISTRATE OFFICE: 36 MONTHS GARDEN MAINTENANCE SERVICE CONTRACT Deadline21 Oct 2024 6124011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PICTOMETRY OBLIQUE PREMIUM IMAGERY AND VIEWER WITH REPORTING. LICENSES FOR 15 USERS, 12 MONTHS SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE Deadline21 Oct 2024 6124021 MAHLAMBA NDLOPFU: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 X LARGE VESES AND 2X PAINTING Deadline18 Oct 2024 6124038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ASSET FOR EPWP Deadline23 Oct 2024 6124657 provision of “Support for development of a UAVSAR System and UAV integration and operation services to integrate and test the Synthetic Aperture Radar payload on a VTOL UAV” to Deadline25 Oct 2024 6125116 Compulsory Briefing Session and Requests for Quote of Plants Service and Maintenance Deadline23 Oct 2024 6125117 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF REPAIR & CALIBRATE CARD TESTER Deadline24 Oct 2024 6125118 DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT LEARNING PROGRAMMES FOR TWO (2) EMPLOYEES Deadline22 Oct 2024 6125120 Offensive & Defensive Driving Training Deadline22 Oct 2024 6125121 PRINCE 2 AND COBIT 5 TRAINING Deadline23 Oct 2024 6125123 IMPLEMENTATION OF UMGENI WATER SERVICES MARKETING, BRAND POSITIONING, AND SALES STRATEGY Deadline28 Nov 2024 6125124 Negotiation Skills, Microsoft Visto Training and Leadership Training Deadline24 Oct 2024 6125125 Emotional Intelligence Training Deadline22 Oct 2024 6125127 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) The wetsuits Deadline29 Oct 2024 6125128 FOSPHB-RFP-11-24/25 SUPPLY OF TYRES FOR EARTH MOVING MACHINES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6125130 Supply and Delivery for Personal Protective Clothing (PPE) for General Workers for the 2024/25 Financial Year Deadline25 Oct 2024 6125131 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPLY WELLNESS DAY MATERIALS. Deadline25 Oct 2024 6125133 Supply and Delivery of sewing material and machinery for Keswa Cekwana Primary Cooperative and Gobo and Poni Clothing Deadline29 Oct 2024 6125134 Supply and Delivery of Manufacturing Chemicals for cleaning material and toilet paper manufacturing equipment and material for Yonza trading enterprise Deadline29 Oct 2024 6125135 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline22 Oct 2024 6125136 Appointment of a panel of Civil engineering contractors with CIDB grading of at least 5CE PE or 6CE for Ubuntu Local Municipality for various municipal projects for period 36 mon Deadline14 Nov 2024 6125137 Provision of banking services for a period of 5 years Deadline17 Dec 2024 6125138 Supply and Delivery of Hair Salon Equipment Deadline25 Oct 2024 6125139 Q39/2024-25 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OILS TO THE MUNICIPAL STORES Deadline25 Oct 2024 6125140 PLETTENBERG BAY CENTRAL BEACH: DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY AND LONG-TERM LEASE (30 YEARS) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6125141 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) for the installation of alarm systems and render response at the arniston proclaimed fishing in the department of forestry, fisheries and Deadline29 Oct 2024 6125142 PROVISION OF OFFSITE DOCUMENT STORAGE FACILITY FOR A PERIOD OF 60 MONTHS Deadline13 Nov 2024 6125143 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ALARM SYSTEMS AND RENDER ARMED RESPOND RESPONSE AT THE ST HELENA BAY PROCLAIMED FISHING HARBOUR IN THE DEPARTMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6125144 RFQ/MAR/24/5/239 - Media Monitoring Services Deadline30 Oct 2024 6125145 TENDER RE-ISSUE FOR THE PROVISION OF COMPRESSORS, DRIERS, RELATED EQUIPMENT, AND SERVICES FOR THE PRESSURISATION OF KOEBERG NUCLEAR POWER STATION (KNPS) CONTAINMENT BUILDINGS FOR T Deadline07 Nov 2024 6125146 PURCHASE, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF A SCRAP 2.5 MVA 88/6.6KV BRUSH TRANSFORMER, SERIAL NUMBER 50957, AT ROTEK WORKSHOP, ROSHERVILLE, JOHANNESBURG Deadline23 Oct 2024 6125147 Request for Quotation for Supply, and Delivery of General Build maintenance Deadline11 Nov 2024 6125148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A COMBI-FRIDGE Deadline24 Oct 2024 6125149 Appointment of a panel of technical editors for a duration of 14 months as and when required. This initiative aims to uphold the quality and accuracy of CGS publications. Deadline25 Oct 2024 6125150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A MINUS 20 FREEZER Deadline24 Oct 2024 6125151 Prospective service providers are hereby requested to quote on supply and delivery of Toner for TAAMANE CLC as per the attached advert Deadline17 Oct 2024 6125160 Request to appoint a service provider (SP) FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ALARM SYSTEMS AND RENDER ARMED RESPOND RESPONSE AT THE ST HELENA BAY PROCLAIMED FISHING HARBOUR IN THE DEPARTMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6125374 RE-ISSUE - NETWORK PERFORMANCE MONITORING – ADDING OF SMART NODES TO EXISTING TAP AGGREGATION DEVICES OVER A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS Deadline08 Nov 2024 6125376 TENDER RE-ISSUE FOR THE PROVISION OF COMPRESSORS, DRIERS, RELATED EQUIPMENT, AND SERVICES FOR THE PRESSURISATION OF KOEBERG NUCLEAR POWER STATION (KNPS) CONTAINMENT BUILDINGS FOR T Deadline07 Nov 2024 6125377 PURCHASE, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF A SCRAP 2.5 MVA 88/6.6KV BRUSH TRANSFORMER, SERIAL NUMBER 50957, AT ROTEK WORKSHOP, ROSHERVILLE, JOHANNESBURG Deadline23 Oct 2024 6125379 Re-issue of Provision of repair and maintenance of Plant components for a period of 3 years at Rosherville. Deadline31 Oct 2024 6125611 TEST AND REPAIR ALL FAULTY SECURITY LIGHTS AT THABA NCHU SAPS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6125615 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Oct 2024 6125621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STATIONERY Deadline21 Oct 2024 6125622 SUPPLY AND INSTALL CURTAINS ABD VOILES. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6125656 SPU/B/DSS/049/24: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BROADCLOTH BLUE GREY 150 CMDOD PROC PLAN 24-25/SAAF/330 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6125657 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMALL EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Oct 2024 6125658 Request for Proposals (RFP) The Provision of Senior Systems Engineer, Database Administrator and IT Project Manager resources for a period of three (3) years to the CSIR Deadline31 Oct 2024 6125659 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SERVICE, MAINTAIN, REPAIR, REPLACE EXISTING UNITS OF OVERHEAD CRANE AND HOIST SYSTEMS AT JOHANNESBURG ROADS AGENCY(JRA) SITES Deadline24 Oct 2024 6125661 The South African Social Security Agency hereby invites proposals from potential service providers for the provision of specialized Employee Wellness services to the South African Deadline07 Nov 2024 6125662 Waste Management Services for a period of 12 months Deadline24 Oct 2024 6125705 Procurement of Submarine Spares for SA Navy (B) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6125709 Maintenance and Repair of Inflatable Boats, outboa... Deadline23 Oct 2024 6125722 Provision of maintenance, repairs, services and load testing of overhead cranes and hoists for 5years Deadline23 Oct 2024 6125857 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF FIREARMS OR EQUIVALENT FOR THE NELSON MANDELA BAY METRO POLICE DEPARTMENT Deadline21 Nov 2024 6126032 Request for Proposal for the appointment of a service provider to facilitate a Strategic, Operational and Information Technology Risk workshop Deadline25 Oct 2024 6126034 SUPPLY OF AN MLSS METER AND SENSOR AT NW Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A PORTABLE OPTICAL DO METER WITH SENSOR AND PROBE AT NW Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126036 Appointment of Service Providers for supply of branded or promotional items as and when required for a period of three years for the Nuclear Medicine Department at iThemba LABS Deadline31 Oct 2024 6126037 T/ING/026/2024q – Supply, Delivery And Installation Of New Office Equipment / Furniture For The Civil Engineering Services Depot Of George Municipality Deadline29 Oct 2024 6126038 Supply And Delivery of Paint To iThemba LABS, Faure Western Cape Deadline25 Oct 2024 6126039 Removal, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Dust Filtration Units at Midmar System. Deadline24 Oct 2024 6126040 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLY QUALIFIED ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTING FIRM FOR DETAILED DESIGN AND MONITORING OF A GUARD HOUSE FOR DURBAN REGIONAL OFFICE UNDER THE SENTECH SOUTHERN REGION Deadline31 Oct 2024 6126042 Appointment of service providers for the supply and installation of alternative power for the South African Social Security Agency Kwa-Zulu Natal Region. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126044 Appointment of a service provider for the provision of an existing web-based e-recruitment system under a subscription/license model, including maintenance and support for a period Deadline15 Nov 2024 6126045 Supply and Delivery of a ± 6kg Front Loader Washing Machine Deadline21 Oct 2024 6126047 Request for quote of Facilities Management IM01982024. Deadline21 Oct 2024 6126049 Request for quotation of Monitoring and Evaluation IM01962024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6126050 PROVISION OF SANITARY HYGIENE SERVICES AT FRANCES BAARD DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126052 Request for quotation of Project Management IM02002024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6126053 GAS CYLINDER RENTAL & REFILLING FOR 12 MONTHS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126060 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO FACILITATE TOWNSHIP AND RURAL ECONOMY SMALL BUSINESS TRAININGS FOR A PERIOD OF 12 MONTHS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6126062 Supply and Delivery of Fire Products at ARC Bethlehem Branch Deadline21 Oct 2024 6126065 Request for quote of Construction Management IM01972024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6126066 INSURANCE COVER FOR FBDM Deadline05 Nov 2024 6126067 NETWORK PERFORMANCE MONITORING – ADDING OF SMART NODES TO EXISTING TAP AGGREGATION DEVICES OVER A PERIOD OF FIVE (05) YEARS Deadline08 Nov 2024 6126122 Supply of Electricity and Water Vending System, AMR System and Water and Electricity Meters – Smart Meters, Conventional Meters and Bulk Meters Deadline18 Nov 2024 6126341 RFQ- V0343 CARRY OUT COF REPAIR NRB 83981 VIN number AAMMC62964PX32656 Vehicle description MAN CLA 26 280 Water Tanker 6x4 By 25 October 2024 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6126342 RFQ- V1250 Assemble and commission the engine- RE ADVERT By 25 October 2024 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6126813 RFQ 658 - SUPPLY AND INSTALL 3BY CONDENSING UNITS AND 2BY EVAPORATING UNITS FOR COLDROOMS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126814 RFQ 658 - SUPPLY AND INSTALL 3BY CONDENSING UNITS AND 2BY EVAPORATING UNITS FOR COLDROOMS Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126816 RFQ 659 - Installation of Chiller Water Airconditioning and Ventilation – Mezzanine Level Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126818 RFQ 659 - Installation of Chiller Water Airconditioning and Ventilation – Mezzanine Level Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126819 RFQ 659 - Installation of Chiller Water Airconditioning and Ventilation – Mezzanine Level Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126820 RFQ 670 - uShaka Marine World New Procurement Office Space Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126821 RFQ 670 - uShaka Marine World New Procurement Office Space Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126822 RFQ No: RFQ1302 AW 16102024 - Knowbe4 License Renewal for 12 Months Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126823 RFQ 670 - uShaka Marine World New Procurement Office Space Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126824 RFQ No: RFQ1302 AW 16102024 - Knowbe4 License Renewal for 12 Months Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126825 RFQ No: RFQ1303 AW 16102024 - On-Premises Unified Endpoint Management (UEM) Solution – Manage Engine End Point Central License Renewal for 12 Months Deadline23 Oct 2024 6126826 RFQ No: RFQ1303 AW 16102024 - On-Premises Unified Endpoint Management (UEM) Solution – Manage Engine End Point Central License Renewal for 12 Months Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127274 Endoscopic biliary fully covered metal stent Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127275 19cm permanent catheters retrograde Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127277 Embolectomy catheter sterile double packed Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127278 replogle suction catheter 10fr/ch Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127279 3/0 silk 20mm needle sh 2 1/2 circle Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127280 Wertheim-cullen hysterectomy clamp Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127281 Stetoscope Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127282 lotion bowl, stainless steel Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127283 wall mounted piped suction for paediatric patients Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127284 Techno fluid shield orange masks Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127285 Drill arm cover 10x 150cm sterile latex free Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127286 Stethoscope have high quality acoustic Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127287 vigileo flo trac transducer sensor for cardiac output Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127288 General surgical scissors sdt pattern Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127289 disposable scrub suits no sterile Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127290 Adsons dissecting forcep have block joint Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127291 19g epidural catheter Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127292 diatermy electrodes hand held Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127293 Paul glaucoma silicone implant plate Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127294 Safety goggles clear Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127296 M Reye breast localization coil Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127297 Catheter mount complete Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127299 40 x 60cm plastic ophthalmic eye pack drape Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127300 a4 yellow printing papers 80gsm suitable Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127301 sterile level 4 gown peel packed Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127302 Sheepskin heel protectors Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127303 diatherm eletrodes hands held points Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127304 Premature & newborn pacifiers Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127305 200ml of citronella oil Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127306 0/3 moncryl ps 19mm 3/8 circle Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127307 MRI compatible wheelchair construction seat Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127308 100% silicone catheter haematuric Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127309 3.0fr paediatric ureteral catheter Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127310 lightweight composite mesh Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127311 dp deltex trans oesophageal Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127312 laryngeal mask airway cuffed size 3 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127313 chemical indicator for ethylene oxide Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127314 ethylen oxide gas catridge 4-100 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127315 adult laryngoscope set fiber Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127316 nebulizer mask set for adult Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127317 self expanding percutaneous billiary Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127319 micro nester embolization coil Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127321 breathing system paediatric 1.6m Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127322 pouch with flange bonded to pouch Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127323 2l urine meter with 500ml rigid reservoir Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127324 Replace bearing housing for dryer 8 Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127325 renovations to psych ward ablutions and doors Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127326 supply and deliver security uniform Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127354 urgently repair kitchen cupboards to n4, n5, i-block building and pru Deadline28 Oct 2024 6127356 urgently repair doors around hospital Deadline28 Oct 2024 6127358 repairs to the college air conditioning system Deadline28 Oct 2024 6127359 repair to roof, ceiling, window and birdproofingin s block Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127360 Endoscopic lumen apposing fully covered metal stent Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127361 Badge holder for credit card Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127362 Procedure gloves Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127363 Jelco 24 gauge IV catheter Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127364 Basic laparotomy set consisting of surgical stainless steel instruments and trays Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127365 Blue scissor haemodialysis Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127366 replacement of 2 x vertical office blinds Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127367 Scalpel handle straight Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127368 orthopaedic shoe durable non slip rubber sole Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127369 4mm Cuffed straight endotracheal tube Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127370 white nurses uniform dress Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127371 av fistula surgical set Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127372 av fistula surgical set Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127373 white nurses uniform dress Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127553 supply and deliver operating theatre shoes and safety boots Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127588 supply and deliver kitchen appliances Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127590 supply and deliver mortuary uniform Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127593 annual major service of suppression system server room Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127595 supply and deliver household furniture Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127597 supply and deliver hinge free instrument lubricant Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127600 supply and deliver office furniture Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127602 supply and deliver surgical instruments Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127604 supply and deliver uniform for general orderlies Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127605 supply and deliver medical items Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127607 Supply and deliver occupational therapy consumables Deadline23 Oct 2024 6127610 supply of gazzebo sets Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127611 supply of kitchen items Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127612 supply of brush cutters and lawnmowers Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127613 practical procedure cart Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127614 examination couch portable Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127615 urostomy bags one piece transparent 10-66mm Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127617 sanitary pads Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127618 paper photocopy a4 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127619 Annual service to LPG gas stove at food service Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127621 Service and repair to vacuum plant and compressor Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127622 Service of the refrigeration plant Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127623 Printed matter and children care pack Deadline22 Oct 2024 6127627 Bifocals Spectacles CR39 ( stock and surfaced ) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6127630 Supply and deliver Linear cutter staplers and Linear cutter reloads Deadline21 Oct 2024 6127631 Supply and deliver Laryngeal inflatable and Laryngeal non- inflatable masks Deadline21 Oct 2024 6127632 Supply and deliver composite mesh hyaluronic based absorbable barrier 15 x 15cm and  15 x 20cm Deadline21 Oct 2024 6127634 Supply and deliver umbilical catheter double lumen neonatal size 4FR Deadline21 Oct 2024 6127635 Supply and delivery of syringe 3ml and 5ml Deadline18 Oct 2024 6127636 Supply and delivery of catheters and tubes various sizes Deadline18 Oct 2024 6127637 Skin graft board re-usable (laminated plastic board,heat resistant autoclave) Deadline18 Oct 2024 6127638 paper steri reel 100mm indicator and tape autoclavable adhesive 24mm Deadline18 Oct 2024 6127640 Supply and deliver Painting material Deadline18 Oct 2024 6127642 Supply and deliver admission and discharger transfer ward wardregister Deadline18 Oct 2024 6127644 Supply and Deliver backrest upholstery 17inch & 15inch Deadline18 Oct 2024 6127646 Supply and Deliver Refrigeration Material and Tools Deadline18 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us