South Africa Tenders - 25 November 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

328 tenders published in South Africa on 25 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in South Africa on 25 November 2024, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Park Management, Logistics, Meters, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in South Africa on 25 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for South Africa?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering South Africa and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Park Management, Logistics, Meters, Defence, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from South Africa.

6467019 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO RENDER CLEANING SERVICES WITHIN HEAD OFFICE BUILDINGS, GAUTENG REGIONAL OFFICE, PRAETOR, ROODEPLAAT AND PRETORIA WEST BUILDINGS FOR A PERIOD OF Deadline12 Dec 2024 6468342 NDID Policy Development Advisor Deadline02 Dec 2024 6468350 Support to NUCA and Sheikh Zayed city on GIS, Registration and Asset Management Deadline28 Nov 2024 6468351 AUDIT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6468355 WBGeProcure: Communications and PR agency Deadline05 Dec 2024 6468357 WBGeProcure: ECOWAS Region PPP Suport Phase II Deadline04 Dec 2024 6468359 Indonesia Sustainable and Reliable Energy Access Program - Climate, Disaster Risk and Adaptation Assessment Deadline14 Jan 2025 6468365 General Procurement Notice (GPN) Deadline23 Nov 2024 6468366 Indicators for Monitoring the Socio-economic Impacts of Just Energy Transition in South Africa Deadline28 Nov 2024 6468372 Recruitment of a FSRP Project Communication Specialist Deadline03 Dec 2024 6468373 REHABILITATION WORKS ON STRATEGIC RURAL ROADS IN THE PORO AND TCHOLOGO REGIONS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6468381 TRAVAUX DE REHABILITATION DES ROUTES RURALES STRATEGIQUES DE LA REGION DU BOUNKANI Deadline07 Jan 2025 6468384 Web Based IE Training Deadline13 Dec 2024 6468385 Digital Transformation for Africa/ Western Africa Regional Digital Integration Program SOP1 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6468393 NDID Policy Development Advisor Deadline02 Dec 2024 6468447 PROVISION OF INDUSTRIAL PAINTING AND COATING SERVICE ON AN AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 5 YEARS AT KUSILE POWER STATION. Deadline06 Feb 2025 6468528 Consultancy Services for the Preparation of a Comprehensive Master Development Plan (CMDP) for the ICT Park Deadline04 Dec 2024 6468529 Recruitment of a design office to carry out a mission to control and monitor the rehabilitation work of the Cisterns in Anjouan, Mohéli and Grande Comores Deadline03 Dec 2024 6468552 NDID Policy Development Advisor Deadline02 Dec 2024 6468556 Recruitment of a FSRP Project Communication Specialist... Deadline03 Dec 2024 6468565 External audit of the project Financial years 2023-2024, 2025 and 2026... Deadline13 Dec 2024 6468570 REHABILITATION WORKS ON STRATEGIC RURAL ROADS IN THE BOUNKANI REGION... Deadline07 Jan 2025 6468574 REHABILITATION WORKS ON STRATEGIC RURAL ROADS IN THE PORO AND TCHOLO REGIONS... Deadline07 Jan 2025 6468619 Supply installation and commissioning of ICT systems at UDSM: Lot 1: UDSM Smart Education Platform System, Lot 2: Integration of Artificial Intelligence (AI) with Geographical Info Deadline18 Dec 2024 6469134 PROVISON OF INTERNET SOLUTION FOR THREE (03) CHIETA SMART SKILLS CENTRES FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (02) YEARS. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6469137 Appointment of a service provider to Supply Q Contact Call Centre License & Maintenance for A Period of 3 Years Deadline02 Dec 2024 6469250 TENDER FOR B/SM 48/25 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSSIONING OF HIGH VOLTAGE (66KV) OUTDOOR ISOLATORS, CURRENT TRANSFORMERS AND VOLTAGE TRANSFORMERS FOR THE PERIOD ENDIN Deadline27 Jan 2025 6469251 TO TENDER FOR B/SM: 13/25 APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR FOR THE UPGRADING AND MAINTENANCE OF EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRES (KUYASA, SIZAMILE) Deadline27 Jan 2025 6469252 TENDER FOR B/SM: 44/25: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND REPAIR OF STEEL PLAY PARK EQUIPMENT AND STEEL STREET FURNITURE FOR STELLENBOSCH MUNICIPALITY FOR A PERIOD UNTIL 30 JUNE 2 Deadline27 Jan 2025 6469253 TENDER FOR B/SM: 49/25 APPOINTMENT OF A SUITABLE QUALIFIED AND EXPERIENCED PROFESSIONAL SERVICE PROVIDER (HEREAFTER REFER TO PSP) IN THE SUBSIDISED HOUSING MARKET (BNG), TO UNDERTA Deadline27 Jan 2025 6469254 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION OF SEVENTY (70) TRAINING CUBICLES AND TWELVE (12) VR PODS FOR THREE CHIETA SMART SKILLS CENTRES Deadline13 Dec 2024 6469255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CHIETA SMART SKILLS CENTRES. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6469778 Courier Services Deadline22 Jan 2025 6469949 Rehabilitation of Roads and Stormwater - Ward 10 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6469950 Rehabilitation of Roads and Stormwater - Lady Grey - Ward 14 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6469953 Consultancy to a Reliance Framework in line with the Continental Regulatory Reliance Framework and Develop a costed 2-year Backlog Clearance Project for Namibia Medicines Regulator Deadline09 Dec 2024 6469954 Consultancy services to provide Technical Advisory Services to Regional Economic Communities for the A2DSRH programme. Ref: 165/AUDA/OCEO/DHCID/ICS/2024) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6469955 Learning Management System (Implementation and Support and Maintenance for the period of five (05) years Deadline11 Dec 2024 6470429 APPOINTMENT OF ENGINEERING PROFESSIONALS TO SERVE ON A PANEL OF EXPERT ADVISORS FOR A PERIOD OF 60 MONTHS Deadline24 Jan 2025 6470871 RFQJW0245DM24 - PA System Deadline02 Dec 2024 6471266 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO DOCUMENT, CURATE, INSTALL AND EVALUATE THE HERITAGE ARTWORK/EFFECTS OF THE GAUTENG PROVINCIAL LEGISLATURE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6471602 FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SMART METERS AT STATE DELIVERY POINTS. FUNDING Deadline12 Dec 2024 6472220 BID DOCUMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HAIL NET TUNNEL FITTED WITH SMART CLIMATIC BOXES AND IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN AMATHOLE DISTRICT AT PHANDULWAZI AGRIC SCHOOL Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472288 Supply Of Ppe For Municipal Cleaners: Deadline28 Nov 2024 6472295 To conduct drilling of boreholes at othame and 5000l water tank and pipes Deadline21 Feb 2025 6472500 SERVICES: ELECTRICAL WESTERN CAPE: SOLAR PV, BATTERY ENERGY STORAGE SYSTEM & ELECTRICAL VEHICLE CHARGIN STATION INSTALLATION, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE - 3 YEAR TERM SERVICE AGREEM Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472564 GENERAL SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-POSITIVE ROTARY PISTON TYPE VOLUMETRIC WATER METERS IN METER BOXES 22/11/2024 IN 56 DAYS Deadline17 Jan 2025 6472826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PPE ACCESSORIES ON AN “AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS” OVER A PERIOD 0F 60 MONTHS Deadline05 Feb 2025 6472883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO-WAY RADIOS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6472892 CONSTRUCTION OF VTS RADAR TOWER AND ANCILLARY INFRASTRUCTURE IN THE PORT OF DURBAN FOR THE PERIOD OF SIX (6) MONTHS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6472906 Procurement Plans: Procurement of gis gps and survey gps Deadline21 Feb 2025 6472929 SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROVISION OF 11X ANIMAL TELEMETRY TAGS FOR CETACEAN AND PENGUIN SPECIES. 22/11/2024 IN 21 DAYS Deadline13 Dec 2024 6472974 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1X GUARD HOUSE AT MANGWAZANA HIGH SCHOOL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6473014 Riet River sewer rehabilitation works –Ward 102 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6473048 SUPPLIES: ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO-WAY RADIOS 21/11/2024 IN 6 DAYS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6473052 APPOINTMENT OF A CONTRACTOR FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF TLHABANE AC WATER PIPES: PHASE 2B Deadline11 Dec 2024 6473107 Tenders are invited for Glen:cons of abattoir upgrade Deadline21 Feb 2025 6473109 BULK PROCESSING, PRINTING, POSTING AND DISTRIBUTION OF MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTS FOR CITY OF UMHLATHUZE FOR A PERIOD OF THIRTY-SIX (36) MONTHS. Deadline23 Jan 2025 6473111 EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROVISION OF BESPOKE DIGITAL PAYMENT SOLUTIONS FOR THE CITY OF UMHLATHUZE FOR A PERIOD OF SIXTY (60) MONTHS. Deadline23 Jan 2025 6473112 LONG-TERM LEASE AND INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT OF ERF 8767 BRONZE BAR, ALTON Deadline16 Jan 2025 6473113 LONG-TERM LEASE AND INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT OF ERF 8853 EMALJEDRAAI, ALTON Deadline16 Jan 2025 6473114 LONG-TERM LEASE AND INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT OF ERF 8854 EMALJEDRAAI, ALTON Deadline21 Jan 2025 6473115 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK (HEALTH & SAFETY) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6473117 Construction of Thokozani Pedestrian Concrete Culvert in Ward 1 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6473118 Construction of Estezi Kickabout in Ward 6 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6473382 LONG-TERM LEASE AND INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT OF ERF 8895 HYDROGEN LINE, ALTON Deadline21 Jan 2025 6473384 LONG-TERM LEASE AND INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT OF ERF 8897 HYDROGEN LINE, ALTON Deadline21 Jan 2025 6473559 RFQ LD 677 - SUPPLY MATERIALS AND DO THE LAGGING/INSULATION OF CHILLED WATER PIPES IN CHILLER PLANTROOM AND OFFICES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6473564 Appointment of Service Providers for Supplying and Delivery of Personal Protective Clothing and Equipment for a Period of 36 Months (PPE) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6473799 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR SOLAR WATER HEATER TRAINING FOR 12 OFFICIALS AT HOEDSPRUIT Deadline29 Nov 2024 6473915 WESTERN CAPE: SOLAR PV, BATTERY ENERGY STORAGE SYSTEM & ELECTRICAL VEHICLE CHARGIN STATION INSTALLATION, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE - 3 YEAR TERM SERVICE AGREEMENT Deadline13 Dec 2024 6474016 EDUCATION THE OBJECTIVE OF THIS RFP/T IS TO INVITE SUITABILITY QUALIFIED MERSETA/ QCTO ACCREDITED SERVICE PROVIDERS WITH SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC STANDALONE SERVICE TECHNICIAN (SAQA ID N Deadline10 Dec 2024 6474641 Design, Supply, Project Management, Installation, Integration, Testing, Commissioning, Handover And Maintenance Of Smart New Detection Equipment And De-commissioning Of Existing De Deadline17 Jan 2025 6475675 Provision Of Inspection And Repair On The High - Density Polyethylene (Hdpe) 12-Inch Premix Fire Water Pipe At Jameson Park Terminal (Tm1) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6475676 Re-advertisement Provisioning, Installation, Configuration/commissioning And Decommissioning Of Parking Management System For Access Control And Generating Revenue, With Maintenanc Deadline06 Dec 2024 6476265 Request For Quotation: request For A Quote For 70- inch Samsung Smart Tv And Video conferencing System Kit For mtf Boardroom - Rfq 211/2024 - 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6476376 Provision Of Conference Facility And Accomodation For Governance Strategic Planning Session For The Endumeni Local Municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476399 Description: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-POSITIVE ROTARY PISTON TYPE VOLUMETRIC WATER METERS IN METER BOXES Deadline17 Jan 2025 6476428 CATERING FOR OPENING OF THE PRODUCTION “CALL US CRAZY” Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476429 CATERING FOR OPENING OF THE PRODUCTION “CALL US CRAZY” Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476438 Appointment Of A Service Provider For Editing, Design, Layout And Printing Of The Dsd & Cda Annual Reports, Dsd Strategic Plan, Dsd Operational Plans And Dsd Annual Performance Pla Deadline13 Dec 2024 6476440 Tenders are invited for Development, review, editing and printing of statutory documents strategy app and annual report Deadline21 Feb 2025 6476792 Tenders Are Invited For Training: Planning Strategic Feasibility Studies An Engineering Perspective For 16 Employees. specifications Available From Our Purchasing Office In Harrowe Deadline03 Dec 2024 6476852 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VACCINE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476855 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRANDED SAFETY CLOTHING/ PPE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476857 SEFAKO MAKGATHO GUEST HOUSE: SUPPLY AND INSTALLTION OF 20 TRAY OVEN Deadline28 Nov 2024 6476858 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING MINISTRY BOARDROOM 7th FLOOR Deadline27 Nov 2024 6476862 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS: PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE STATIONERY Deadline27 Nov 2024 6476866 DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORK: PROCUREMENT FOR UNIFORM AND PROTECTIVE CLOTHING Deadline27 Nov 2024 6476923 Professional services contract for a feasibility study for the replacement of the Central and Southern Wastewater Treatment Works effluent sea outfalls Deadline31 Jan 2025 6476925 Manual leak detection on foot for visible and non-visible leaks and subsequently repair leaks, for the West Region within eThekwini Municipality for a period of 36 months Deadline31 Jan 2025 6476926 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO IMPLEMENTATION PARTS OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT: MUNICIPAL STAFF REGULATIONS AND GUIDELINES INCLUDING DRAFTING OF POLICIES AND STANDARD OPERATING Deadline13 Dec 2024 6476927 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND SERVICE OF MULTIFUNCTIONAL DEVICES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6476928 Manual leak detection on foot for visible and non-visible leaks and subsequently repair leaks, for the South Region within eThekwini Municipality for a period of 36 months Deadline31 Jan 2025 6476929 RE-ADVERT PROVISION FOR CLOUD BASED VIDEO CONFERENCE COMMUNICATION TOOL FOR A PERIOD OF ONE (1) YEAR Deadline02 Dec 2024 6476930 Manual leak detection on foot for visible and non-visible leaks and subsequently repair leaks, for the North Region within eThekwini Municipality for a period of 36 months Deadline31 Jan 2025 6476931 Manual leak detection on foot for visible and non-visible leaks and subsequently repair leaks, for the Central Region within eThekwini Municipality for a period of 36 months Deadline31 Jan 2025 6476932 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONSTRUCTIONOF HAIL NET TUNNEL FITTED WITH SMART CLIMATIC BOXES AND IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN MANDELA AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL IN KSDLOCAL MUNICIPALITY OF OR TAMBO DISTR Deadline13 Dec 2024 6476933 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONSTRUCTION OF HAIL NET TUNNEL FITTED WITH SMART CLIMATIC BOXES AND IRRIGATION SYSTEM IN PALMERTON AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL IN INGQUZA HILL LOCAL MUNICIPALITY OF O Deadline13 Dec 2024 6476934 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONSTRUCTION OF HAIL NET TUNNEL FITTED WITH SMART CLIMATIC BOXES AND IRRIGATION SYSTEM AT GOBIZIZWE AGRIC HIGH SCHOOL IN KSD LOCAL MUNICIPALITY, OR TAMBO DISTR Deadline13 Dec 2024 6476935 APPOINTMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR WATER CARTING TRUCKS AS PER REQUEST CIVIL ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR DAWID KRUIPER MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Dec 2024 6476936 SUPPLY AND INSTALL PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT AND GYM EQUIPMENT AT ORANGE FARM REGIONAL PARK Deadline02 Dec 2024 6476937 SUPPLY AND DELIVER SWIMMING POOL CHEMICALS FOR LITTLE FALLS PLEASURE RESORT Deadline02 Dec 2024 6476938 GARDENING SERVICES CONTRACT FOR MAIN ORDNANCE SUB DEPOT (MOSD) FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (03) YEARS PROC PLAN 24-25/LOG DIV/1714 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6476939 DESIGN AND SUPPLY SIGNAGE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6476940 PROVISION OF OFFICE ACCOMMODATION FOR A PERIOD OF UP TO FIVE (5) YEARS IN RESPECT OF ERMELO LOCAL OFFICE. Deadline16 Jan 2025 6476941 PROPOSED LOCAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF ERP 1233 ESCOURT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6476942 APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PROVIDE LICENSING, IMPLEMENTATION, MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT OF AN ENDPOINT SECURITY FOR LEGACY OPERATING SYSTEMS SOLUTION FOR A PERIOD OF THREE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6476943 ADVERTISEMENT: QUOTATION FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO SUPPPLY, DELIVER AND OFFLOAD BRUSHCUTTERS TO THE CITY OF TSHWANE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6476944 Supply & Delivery of Commercial Batteries to iThemba LABS, Faure, Western Cape Deadline26 Nov 2024 6476951 ADVERTISEMENT: QUOTATION ADVERTISEMENT FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO PURCHASE THE CITY OF TSHWANE’S USED MOTOR OIL Deadline04 Dec 2024 6476953 LANDSIDE AND AIRSIDE PAVEMENTS MAINTENANCE FOR A PERIOD OF 18 MONTHS Deadline13 Dec 2024 6476954 Supply and delivery of chemicals Deadline29 Nov 2024 6476956 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE APPOINTMENT OF RECRUITMENT AGENCIES FOR A PERIOD OF FIVE YEARS Deadline15 Jan 2025 6476959 Cancelation - TRANSFER HOUSE 9 DRAINAGE, AND OVERLAND LINK CONVEYOR 1&2DRAINAGE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6476960 TENDER VALIDITY EXTENSION - KZN132ELECTRIFICATION HOUSEHOLD CONNECTIONS - KZN OU Deadline31 Dec 2024 6477016 : Alternative office accommodation of 731.00m² and 18 parking bays for a period of 5 years Deadline13 Dec 2024 6477084 Procurement Plans: Design, supply, installation, commissioning, operation, and maintenance of 150 mw (600mwh) battery energy storage system at komati power station Deadline21 Feb 2025 6477164 SERVICES: ELECTRICAL WESTERN CAPE: SOLAR PV, BATTERY ENERGY STORAGE SYSTEM & ELECTRICAL VEHICLE CHARGIN STATION INSTALLATION, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE - 3 YEAR TERM SERVICE AGREEM Deadline13 Dec 2024 6477393 Request For Quotation From Suitable, Qualified And Registered Travel Management Service Provider For Travel, Accommodation, Transfers, Travel Insurance, Visas For The Joburg Touris Deadline29 Nov 2024 6477396 Request For Proposal And Subsequent Award Of A Contract For A Turn-key Project For The Design, Supply And Installation Of Solar Photovoltaic (pv) And Battery Energy Storage Systems Deadline12 Dec 2024 6477517 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT OF AN ACCREDITATION STRATEGY AND STANDARDIZED ACCREDITATION GUIDELINES FOR STUDENT HOUSING INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMME. 22/11/2024 IN 20 DAYS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6477532 SERVICES: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT OF AN ACCREDITATION STRATEGY AND STANDARDIZED ACCREDITATION GUIDELINES FOR STUDENT HOUSING INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMME. 22/11/2024 IN 20 DAYS Deadline13 Dec 2024 6477536 Appointment of an accredited service provider to provide capacity building training, mentoring & coaching for learnerships, apprenticeships, matriculants (skills programme) and tut Deadline23 Jan 2025 6477598 Design, print, and deliver multiple choice answer sheets to nrf-saasta. scan completed multiple choice answer sheets with an optical character reader ocr and produce a report for f Deadline29 Nov 2024 6477602 Proposails for an end-to-end secured solution for the printing, packing, sorting and distribution of question papers, answer books and other examination and assessment materials fo Deadline29 Nov 2024 6477612 Adjustable self-ink date stamp Deadline26 Nov 2024 6477679 FOR THE PROVISION OF: GEOTECHNICAL TESTING SERVICES ON A FAILED EMBANKMENT SLOPE AT KM 118 MOOLMAN TRACK SECTION ALONG THE COAL LINE WITHIN THE PIET-RETIEF REGIONAL AREA Deadline27 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us