Sri Lanka Tenders - 6 May 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

313 tenders published in Sri Lanka on 6 May 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Sri Lanka on 6 May 2021, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Sri Lanka on 6 May 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Sri Lanka?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Sri Lanka and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Sri Lanka.

927821 Procurement of SPEARS FOR SCC SOLENOID CARD Deadline08 Jun 2021 928102 Supply & Installation of CCTV Security Camera System and Accessories for Greater Kandy Water Treatment Plant Deadline19 May 2021 928104 Supply & Delivery of Five Ton 01 No. Crane Truck for Gampaha Region Deadline12 May 2021 928376 Ramipril Capsules BP 2.5mg Deadline24 May 2021 928377 Gabapentin Capsules 100mg USP Deadline24 May 2021 928379 Aceclofenac Tablets 100mg Deadline24 May 2021 928382 Celecoxib Capsules 200mg Deadline25 May 2021 928384 Esomeprazole Tablets 20mg Deadline25 May 2021 928386 Fluromethalone Eye Drops BP 0.1% w/v Deadline25 May 2021 928388 Lidocaine Gel/Lignocaine Gel BP 2% w/v/w/w (Sterile) OR Lidocaine Hydrochlorid Deadline25 May 2021 928389 Indole reagent Packing : 100ml Deadline24 May 2021 928390 Captopril Disulphide WHO (Cat No : 9930238) Packing : 100mg Deadline24 May 2021 928391 Ciprofloxacin Ethylenediamine analog WHO (Cat No : 9930254) Packing : 25mg Deadline24 May 2021 928392 Griseofulvin WHO (Cat NO : 9930322) Packing : 100mg Deadline24 May 2021 928394 Thiamazole (Methimazole) primary standards grade Packing : 50g Deadline24 May 2021 928418 Sialography Catheter, 0.3mm diameter tip, cannula without side port, with female luer lock fitting, 32cm (approx.) length, sterile. Deadline13 May 2021 928430 Cotton Crepe Bandage BP 4.5m x 10cm Deadline21 May 2021 928436 Absorbent Cotton BP or Purified Cotton USP Deadline21 May 2021 928438 Dimercaprol injection BP 100mg/2ml Deadline25 May 2021 928444 Pioglitazole Hydrochloride Tablets 30mg Deadline21 May 2021 928445 Infusion Catheter with side holes for thrombolysis, proximal/distal diameter 2.3Fr/7.0Fr, 0.35mm (0.014 Deadline20 May 2021 928447 Hypotonic Duodenography Set, Bilbao - Dotter type or similar, with size 10Fr x 155cm length catheter and compatible 10Fr x 155cm guidewire angled torque sterile. Delivery : 08 Nos. Deadline20 May 2021 928450 Barium Enema Kit, for double contrast studies, comprising; bag with barium of 2500cc (approx.) capacity with screw cap, tubing, plastic clamp and enema tip, cuff inflator & air pum Deadline20 May 2021 928451 Tobramycin 0.3% w/v and Dexamethasone 0.1% w/v Ophthalmic Suspension USP Deadline21 May 2021 928453 Pleural Drainage System (water sealed drainage system), paediatric, comprising 400ml - 600ml graduated PVC bottle with handle, tubing set with connector and inlet/outlet port with Deadline20 May 2021 928454 Intercostal Drainage Catheter with Trocar, for nonoperative pleural drainage, size 32FG, straight, 40cm (aprox.) Deadline20 May 2021 928457 Intercostal Drainage Catheter with Trocar, for nonoperative pleural drainage, size 28FG, straight, 40cm (aprox.) length, with large eyes Deadline20 May 2021 928460 Thoracic Drainage (Chest Drainage ) Catheter, for post-operative pleural drainage, paediatric, size 12Fr, straight, 45cm (approx.) Deadline20 May 2021 928464 Thoracic Drainage (Chest Drainage ) Catheter, for post-operative pleural drainage, size 36Fr, straight, 45cm (approx.) Deadline20 May 2021 928473 Visceral Catheter, Yashiro type or similar, size 4Fr, maximum guidewire size 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline20 May 2021 928489 Visceral Catheter, Super Selective type double curve tip, size 4Fr, maximum guidewire size 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline20 May 2021 928491 Visceral Catheter, Super Selective type double curve tip, size 5Fr, maximum guidewire size 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline20 May 2021 928492 Visceral Catheter, Mikealson type or similar, size 5Fr, maximum guidewire size 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline20 May 2021 928494 Guiding Catheter Balloon Tipped, size 6Fr, 0.89mm (0.035 Deadline20 May 2021 928496 Angiographic Catheter, pigtail type, size 4Fr, with 10 side ports, 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline20 May 2021 928497 Hypodermic Needle, size 27G x 50mm length, Single Use with plastic hub and steel needle, Conforming to ISO Standards and British Standard BS 5081 Deadline20 May 2021 928499 Hypodermic Needles, size 27G x 40mm length, Single Use with plastic hub and steel needle, Conforming to ISO Standards and British Standard BS 5081 Deadline20 May 2021 928501 Fully automated disposable Biopsy Gun with needle size 18G and 150mm - 210mm length, sterile. Delivery : 350 Nos. immediately 350 Nos. 03 months after 1st lot Deadline20 May 2021 928502 Fully automated disposable Biopsy Gun with needle size 16G and 150mm - 210mm length, sterile. Delivery : 280 Nos. immediately. Deadline20 May 2021 928504 Methotrexate Injection 1g vial Deadline25 May 2021 928506 Primidone Tablet 250mg Deadline25 May 2021 928507 Aspirating Needles, size 18G x 100mm length, Single Use with plastic hub and steel needle, Conforming to ISO Standards and British Standard BS 5081 Deadline20 May 2021 928508 1. Hearing Aid, Cochlear type Implant (Two Microphones) with accessories (limited for named patients) Deadline25 May 2021 928509 Etomiodate Injection 20mg/10ml vial Deadline25 May 2021 928510 Aspirating Needles, size 17G x 100mm length, Single Use with plastic hub and steel needle, Conforming to ISO Standards and British Standard BS 5081 Deadline20 May 2021 928511 Etomidate Injection 20mg/10ml vial Deadline25 May 2021 928512 Arteral and Venous Fistula Needles rotatable with clamp and back eye, size 17G, sterile. Deadline25 May 2021 928513 Micro Guidewire, with hydrophilic coating, size 0.43mm (0.017 Deadline25 May 2021 928514 Micro Guidewire, stearable, with hydrophilic coating, size 0.35mm (0.014 Deadline25 May 2021 928515 Micro Guidewire, with hydrophilic coating, size 0.25mm (0.010 Deadline25 May 2021 928517 Augmentation of Gallella Water Treatment Plant. Deadline02 Jun 2021 928518 Intercostal Drainage Catheter with Trocar, for nonoperative pleural drainage, size 24FG, straight, 40cm (aprox.) Deadline20 May 2021 928519 Uterine Artery Catheter, size 5Fr, 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline20 May 2021 928535 Liquid Embolic Agent, of ethylene vinyl alcohol copolymer (EVOH), with compatible cerebral, flow directed micro catheter with 2cm detachable tip Deadline25 May 2021 928537 Construction of Valve Chambers Deadline02 Jun 2021 928538 Liquid Embolic Agent, of cyanoacrylate (NBCA), including lipiodol oil (Ethiodized oil) based contrast media 10ml vial for each 1ml of liquid embolic agent, sterile. Delivery : 125 Deadline25 May 2021 928541 Micro Puncture Set, size 4Fr, with introducer, sterile. Delivery : 63 Nos. immediately 62 Nos. 04 months after 1st lot Deadline25 May 2021 928545 Micro Puncture Set, size 5Fr, with introducer, sterile. Delivery : 63 Nos. immediately 62 Nos. 04 months after 1st lot Deadline25 May 2021 928548 Construction of Gate & Boundary Fence Deadline19 May 2021 928549 Catheter Introducer Set, adult, size 7Fr, with side arm and haemostatic valve, introducer dilator, 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline25 May 2021 928550 Catheter Introducer Set, adult, size 5Fr, with side arm and haemostatic valve,introducer dilator, 0.97mm (0.038 Deadline25 May 2021 928553 Scale for measurent of Central Venous Pressure Deadline25 May 2021 928554 Construction of Zn/AI Roof for Existing Fillter Units Deadline19 May 2021 928555 Esmolol Hcl Injection 100mg/10ml vial Deadline25 May 2021 928558 Construction of a Beach Chamber and Sea Outfall Deadline13 May 2021 928562 Supply and Installation of Water Pumping Sets and Accessories Deadline19 May 2021 928566 Foam Padding - open cell foam provides lightweight protection in splint and other padding, 1.3mm thick, size 30cm x 30cm (approx.) sheet Deadline28 May 2021 928567 Supply and Installation of 02 Nos. End Suction Vertical Delivery Pumping Set, Motor Control Panel Equipment and Accessories Deadline19 May 2021 928568 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928571 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928575 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928576 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928578 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928579 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928584 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928588 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928589 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928591 Supply and Delivery of Stainless Steel Sheets Deadline02 Jun 2021 928595 Laboratory Consumables Deadline31 May 2021 928596 653 Vials of Antithymocyte Injection 250mg, 5ml vial Deadline01 Jun 2021 928599 Supply and Delivery 15mm 20,000 Nos. of Brass Lockable Ball Valves Deadline19 May 2021 928600 K Nail Insertion & Removal Instrument Set Deadline09 Jun 2021 928606 Vedolizumab powder for injection 300mg Deadline14 Jun 2021 928607 Provide a Call Center Solution Deadline09 Jun 2021 928608 Baby Blood Lines Sets, Paediatric Blood Lines Sets, Bicarbonate Powder, Heat Disinfection Solution & Hollow Fibre Dialyzer Deadline09 Jun 2021 928609 Mandible Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 4 holes, 23mm length, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928611 Mandible Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 6 holes, 35mm length, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928613 Mandible Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 20 holes, 119mm length, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928614 Hypodermic Syringes, various sizes Deadline15 Jun 2021 928615 Mandible Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 4 holes, with centre space, 28mm length,Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928617 Biopsy Needle, Biopsy Gun & Filter, compatible with “FMC 4008” and “FMC 5008”’ Haemodialysis machine Deadline09 Jun 2021 928619 Mandible Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 6 holes, twisted, left, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928620 Urological Surgery Instruments Deadline15 Jun 2021 928622 Blood Line Sets & Sodium Chloride Crystals Deadline15 Jun 2021 928623 Mandible Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 6 holes, twisted, right, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928624 Mandible Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 6 holes, with centre space, 40mm length, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928626 Orbital Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm x 8 holes, curved,AO standard or similar Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928627 Hollow Fibre Dialyzer, Polysulphone /Polynephrone surface are 1.6m2 -1.8m2 Deadline15 Jun 2021 928628 Orbital Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 9 holes, curved,AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos Deadline15 Jun 2021 928630 OMF Surgical Consumables Deadline15 Jun 2021 928632 X Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 4 holes, AO standard or similar, titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928633 Anatomical Orbital Floor Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm, small, 0.3mm thickness,AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928634 Adaptation Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 24 holes, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928636 Adaptation Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm x 20 holes, 0.9mm thickness, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928637 Orbital Floor Mesh Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm, 0.4mm thickness,AO standard or similar Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928638 Adaptation Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 20 holes, 5.0mm hole spacing, 0.9mm thickness, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928640 T Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 7 holes,AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928641 Adaptation Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 30 holes, 6.5mm hole spacing, 0.9mm thickness, AO standard or similar,Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928647 Unilock Reconstruction Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.4mm x 24 holes, 192mm length,AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos Deadline15 Jun 2021 928648 Unilock Reconstruction Plate, for OMF surgery, angled, Right, 2.4mm x 21 + 6 holes, 170mm/50mm length. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928649 Unilock Reconstruction Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, double angled, 2.4mm x 6 + 24 + 6 holes, 49mm /194mm /49mm length, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: Deadline15 Jun 2021 928652 Unilock Reconstruction Plate, for OMF surgery, angled/left, 2.4mm x 21 + 6 holes, 170mm/50mm length Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928653 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 6 holes, right, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928655 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 7 holes, left, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928656 Y Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm x 5 holes, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928658 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 7 holes, right, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928660 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm x 5 holes, left, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928662 Y Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 5 holes, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928663 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 7 holes, left, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928665 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm x 6 holes, left, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos Deadline15 Jun 2021 928666 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm x 5 holes, right, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928668 L Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 7 holes, right, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928671 Y Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2,0mm x 5 holes, AO standard or similar, Pure Titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928673 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm dia., 4mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928678 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm dia., 10mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928681 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm dia., 4mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from same source of plates) Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928684 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.1mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 6mm drilling length, 44.5mm total length, stainless steel.(To be obtained fr Deadline15 Jun 2021 928686 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 2.0mm dia., 2 flute, 80mm length, stainless steel.(To be obtained from the same source of plating system) Pa Deadline15 Jun 2021 928688 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 2.0mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 55mm usable length, 67mm total length, stainless steel .(To be obtained from Deadline15 Jun 2021 928691 Bur Round, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, size 3.0mm dia., 16mm usable length, 28mm total length , AO Standard or similar, stainless steel.(To be obtained from the same source Deadline15 Jun 2021 928693 Bur Round, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, size 5.0mm dia., 33mm usable length, 44mm total length , AO Standard or similar, stainless steel.(To be obtained from the same source Deadline15 Jun 2021 928694 Arch Bars, Erichs Type, stainless steel. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928697 Corrosion Protection Oil for pliers and surgical instruments, 50ml can, sterile. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928700 Lubricating Oil, for hand pieces and surgical instruments, in spray can/gun, sterile. Packing: 1 can Deadline15 Jun 2021 928701 Double Lumen Catheter Sets, Arterial and Venous Fistula Needle & Citric Acid Solution Deadline15 Jun 2021 928702 Peritoneal Dialysis Solution 2 liter bag with integrated asymmetric Y set (1.5% concentration & 2.25%- 2.5% concentration) and Mini Caps (one for each CAPD bag) Deadline15 Jun 2021 928703 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.1mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 4mm drilling length, 44.5mm total length, stainless steel.(To be obtained fr Deadline15 Jun 2021 928704 Peritoneal dialysis solution (1.5% concentration) 2 liter bag with integrated asymmetric Y set Packing: Bio Degradable bags (Green Bags) Deadline15 Jun 2021 928707 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.0mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 6mm drilling length, 44.5mm total length, stainless steel.(To be obtained fr Deadline15 Jun 2021 928708 Mini caps ( one for each CAPD bag) Deadline15 Jun 2021 928709 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.5mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 8mm drilling length, 44.5mm total length, stainless steel.(To be obtained fr Deadline15 Jun 2021 928710 Peritoneal dialysis solution (2.25% - 2.5% concentration), 2 liter bag with integrated asymmetric Y set Packing: Bio Degradable bags (Green Bags) Deadline15 Jun 2021 928711 Auxiliary Gutta Percha Points for root canal filling, Fine size only pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928713 Gutta Percha Points for root canal filling. ISO size 45 - 80 in assorted points pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928714 Gutta Percha Points for root canal filling. ISO size 15 - 40 in assorted pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928716 Auxiliary Gutta Percha Points for root canal filling, medium size pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928717 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.5mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 6mm drilling length, 44.5mm total length, stainless steel.(To be obtained fr Deadline15 Jun 2021 928718 Auxiliary Gutta Percha Points for root canal filling, medium fine size pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928719 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.5mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 4mm drilling length, 44.5mm total length, stainless steel.(To be obtained fr Deadline15 Jun 2021 928720 Absorbent Sterile Paper Points, ISO sizes 45 - 80 assorted pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928722 Absorbent Sterile Paper Points, ISO sizes 15 - 40 assorted pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928723 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.5mm dia., with stop, 2 flute, 4mm drilling length, 44.5mm total length, stainless steel.(To be obtained fr Deadline15 Jun 2021 928724 Light Cure Varnish for sealing Glass Ionomer Cement. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928725 5% Sodium Fluoride Varnish, 2.26% weight or 22.6mg Fluoride / ml, with applicators. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928726 Drill Bit, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, for mini quick coupling, 1.5mm dia., 2 flute, 80mm length, stainless steel.(To be obtained from the same source of plating system) Pa Deadline15 Jun 2021 928727 Fissure Sealants Chemical Cure Clear Glass Ionomer Material. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928729 Fissure Sealants Light Cure clear composites. Packing: 2250 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928730 Zygomatic Plate, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm x 4 holes, centre space, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928733 Emergency Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.7mm dia., self tapping, 8mm length, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928735 Emergency Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.7mm dia., self tapping, 6mm length, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928737 Emergency Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.7mm dia., self tapping, 4mm length, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928738 Unilock Screw, for unilock Reconstruction plates, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 3.0mm dia., 14mm length, self tapping, turquoise, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from Deadline15 Jun 2021 928739 Unilock Screw, for unilock Reconstruction plates, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.4mm dia., 14mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium. (To be obtained from the same Deadline15 Jun 2021 928740 Bending Screw, for unilock Reconstruction plates, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 4mm length, made from pure titanium Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928741 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm dia., 8mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928742 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm dia., 6mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928743 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm dia., 8mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928748 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm dia., 6mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928749 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.3mm dia., 5mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928750 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm dia., 8mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from the same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928753 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 1.5mm dia., 6mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium.(To be obtained from same source of plates) Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928755 MF Cortex Screw, for Oral and Maxillofacial surgery, 2.0mm dia., 4mm length, self tapping, made from pure titanium. Packing: 1 packs Deadline15 Jun 2021 928761 Root Canal Sealer, Resin based, for permanent filling of root canal. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928763 Quick Setting Calcium Hydroxide for lining. containing Base and Catalyst. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928767 Acidulated Phosphate Fluoride Gels, 1.23 % weight or 12mg of Fluoride / ml,with trays. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928769 Light Curing GIC Restorative Material. Pack containing powder, liquid, mixing pad and scoop. Packing: 1 pack Deadline15 Jun 2021 928773 Dental Prophylactic Paste, containing fluoride, 250g (Approx.) jar. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928778 Glass Ionomer Restorative Material for anterior restorations. Pack containing powder, liquid, mixing pad and scoop. (Different shades offered to be indicated in the tender). Packin Deadline15 Jun 2021 928781 Glass Ionomer Restorative Material for posterior restorations. Pack containing powder, liquid, mixing pad and scoop. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928785 Temporary Filling Material with polymer reinforcement ( Zinc Oxide - Euginol based) Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928787 Glass Ionomer Restorative Material for ART technique. Pack containing powder, liquid, mixing pad and scoop. Packing: 1 Nos Deadline15 Jun 2021 928794 Temporary Filling Material, Zinc oxide based, complete pack. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928796 Composites Resin Filling Material, Light Cure Complete Set, containing; four shades (A1, A2, A3, B1/B2) etching gel (37% phosphoric acid), bonding agent for agent, enamel & dentine Deadline15 Jun 2021 928799 Root Canal Sealer, Calcium Hydroxide based. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928800 Fluoride Releasing Glass Ionomer Cement with Dentine Conditioner for preventive treatment as a sealant in powder and liquid form or capsuled version. Powder and Liquid form should Deadline15 Jun 2021 928802 Shade A1, light curing composite resin. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928804 Shade A2, light curing composite resin. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928806 Shade A3, light curing composite resin Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928807 Alginate Impression Powder (dust free) for impression, regular set, 400g - 750g pack. Packing: 1 g Deadline15 Jun 2021 928809 Etching Gel (37% phosphoric acid),composite compatible. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928810 Cotton Buds for fluoride Gel application for paediatric. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928811 Shade A3.5, light curing composite resin. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928812 Whatman Glass microfibre filters,GF/C,Circle Diameter 90mm Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline24 May 2021 928813 Shade C2, light curing composite resin. Packing: 1 Nos Deadline15 Jun 2021 928814 Universal Shade, Posterior light curing composite resin. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928815 EDTA Gel in preloaded syringes for use in endodontics. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928816 Sodium Hypoclorite, 3% - 6% solution in 50ml - 100ml bottle. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928818 Zinc Oxide Powder,for dental use, 60g - 100g bottle with liquid. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021 928819 Whatman Glass microfibre filters,GF/F,Circle Diameter 47mm Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline24 May 2021 928820 Plaque Disclosing Tablets. Packing: 1 Nos. Deadline15 Jun 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us