Sri Lanka Tenders - 23 November 2023 (Page 2 of 2)

230 tenders published in Sri Lanka on 23 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Sri Lanka on 23 November 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Sri Lanka on 23 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Sri Lanka?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Sri Lanka and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Sri Lanka.

4034562 Purchase of Paint Items Deadline05 Dec 2023 4034880 Purchase of Surveying Equipment Deadline26 Nov 2023 4034881 Supply & Delivery of Toners for Lexmark C925 Colour Printer Deadline29 Nov 2023 4034882 Supply and Installation of Cctv Deadline27 Nov 2023 4034883 Supply & Delivery of Tyres for Pk 3120 Double Cab Deadline28 Nov 2023 4034884 Supply and Delivery of DI Valves, Flanged Adaptors and Other Accessories Deadline30 Nov 2023 4034885 Supply & Delivery of Submersible Pressure Transmitter Deadline28 Nov 2023 4034886 Supply and Delivery of Cement, Sand & Metal for Alwis Town Area Pipe Laying Deadline29 Nov 2023 4034887 Hp 404dn Toners (High Yield) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4034888 Toner Canon Deadline30 Nov 2023 4034889 Supply and Delivery of Building Materials for Road Reinstatement Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4034890 Supply & Delivery of Aggregate Base Course Deadline29 Nov 2023 4034891 Supply and Delivery of Building Materials for Road Reinstatement Work Deadline29 Nov 2023 4034892 Supply & Delivery of 02 Nos of Desktop Computers Deadline28 Nov 2023 4034893 Supply & Delivery of Toner Cartridge Deadline28 Nov 2023 4034894 Purchase of Light Vehicle Tyres Deadline24 Nov 2023 4043845 Supplying, Installation, Commissioning, Testing and Maintenance of 120 Ah and 200 Ah Batteries for the UPS Equipment Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043846 Preventive & Corrective Maintenance & Services of Generators 2024/2025 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043847 Preventive & Corrective Maintenance & Services of Generators 2024/2025 Service and Maintenance of PABX for the Year 2024/2025 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4043857 Tenders are invited for Purchase of blue 90 underwater locator beacon for bell 412ep helicopters on priority one basis Deadline23 Nov 2023 4043858 Purchase of portable single panel walk through metal detector on ior basis - international limited b Deadline27 Nov 2023 4043859 Procurement of motorola xts 5000h/hcom set spares Deadline04 Jan 2024 4043860 Tenders are invited for Updating of jeppesen military charting service and mobile flite deck pro x applications on normal ba Deadline30 Nov 2023 4045351 Tenders are invited for Purchase of electronics components to repair of ylc-18 radar modules on normal basis - international Deadline30 Nov 2023 4045618 Processing Of Office Identity Cards Deadline31 Dec 2023 4045624 rocessing Of Departmental Identity Cards Deadline12 Dec 2023 4045698 Supply Of Office Identity Cards And Permits Deadline27 Dec 2023 4045715 Supply Of Official Identity Cards, Visitors Passes And Blank Card Holders Deadline15 Dec 2023 4045727 Making And Supplying Of Official Stamps And Date Stamps Deadline31 Dec 2023 4045763 Printing of Test Papers for the Third Term Tests for Grades 6-11-2023 (2024) Deadline13 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us