Taiwan Tenders - 15 September 2021

32 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 September 2021, across industries like Energy, EPC, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, EPC, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

1249776 Equipment Renewal Project at Taipei Citys Sewerage Stations Deadline23 Sep 2021 1254212 New Phase I Standard Factory Construction Project Deadline29 Sep 2021 1254214 Procurement Service of Environmental Monitoring Project of Pingtung Agricultural Biotechnology Park Deadline18 Oct 2021 1254215 Taichung Carbon Reduction Technology Park Equipment Procurement Installation Commissioned Manufacturing Supervision Technical Service Work Deadline26 Oct 2021 1254223 Pipeline Construction Uniform Excavation and Filling Supervision Technical Services Projects in Taichung2022 Two and Four Working Areas Deadline18 Oct 2021 1254224 Taichung Oil Supply Center TC-16 Oil Tank and Auxiliary Equipment Repair Deadline26 Oct 2021 1254225 110-111 Annual Planning Project of Digital Transformation for Construction Management System Deadline18 Oct 2021 1254274 Chemicals for Wastewater Treatment of Year-2022 the Purchase of 7 Chemicals for Sodium Hydroxide Deadline31 Dec 2021 1254277 Website Management Manpower Outsourcing Project 2021-2022 Deadline19 Oct 2021 1254289 Enterprise Resource Planning System Consultation and System Maintenance Project Deadline22 Oct 2021 1254290 Cardiac Catheterization Room Double-Sided Fluoroscopy X-Ray Machine and Room Engineering Including Catheter Peripheral Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2021 1254291 Electronic Related Materials Supply Contract Deadline24 Sep 2021 1254327 Replacement of 160 Sets of Firefighting Clothing and Shoes in 2021 Deadline23 Sep 2021 1254328 RBU Sporadic Design and Drawing Work for Small and Medium Engineering Deadline28 Sep 2021 1254346 Medicines Deadline24 Sep 2021 1254347 Regular Road Maintenance Work Deadline13 Oct 2021 1254348 Pipeline Construction Uniform Excavation and Filling Supervision Technical Services Projects in Taichung2022One and Three Working Areas Deadline18 Oct 2021 1257739 Cancellous Bone Screw Deadline14 Oct 2021 1262330 Provincial Highway Green Beautification Maintenance Work Deadline13 Oct 2021 1262331 Procurement for Property of 1 Checking Baggage X-Ray Equipment Dual View in 2021 Deadline18 Oct 2021 1262334 Procurement of COVID Care Bags Deadline30 Sep 2021 1262335 Cryocare Surgical System and Accessories Two Years Open Contract Deadline28 Sep 2021 1262355 OPGW and Subsidiary Equipment Deadline24 Sep 2021 1262361 Ductile Iron PipeK3300mm126876 Meters Deadline24 Sep 2021 1262363 Ductile Iron PipeK1 2200mm 498meters Deadline04 Oct 2021 1262396 Polyaluminium Chloride Aluminium Oxide1011 2000000kg Deadline23 Sep 2021 1262397 Technical Service for National Freeway No3No6 Slope Inspection and Monitoring in the Area of Central Region Branch Office Deadline28 Sep 2021 1262402 Crude Oil Storage Tank Maintenance for S605 Taoyuan Refinery Deadline19 Oct 2021 1262406 Pipeline Works of Drinking Water in the No2 Steam Generation Unit of Talin Refinery Deadline19 Oct 2021 1262407 To Clean Silt Away at Chengcinglake in 2021 Deadline04 Oct 2021 1262408 Ethyl Aluminum Dichloride EADC Deadline24 Sep 2021 1262409 Air Quality Monitoring Stations and Monitoring Equipment Deadline23 Sep 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us