Taiwan Tenders - 7 November 2023 (Page 1 of 4)

755 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Defence, Park Management, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Defence, Park Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3797652 Fengshan District Sales Office 112-year power distribution pipeline underground excavation and bridge attachment project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797657 Chi Fuk Building Rainproof and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797660 113-year migrant workers one-stop service system function addition and maintenance case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3797664 113 Taoyuan City Animal and Plant Residue Removal Service Entrusted (Open Contract) Deadline06 Dec 2023 3797665 112-year project to connect Jinsha Nursery and Shengtian Park trails in Nangan Township, Lianjiang County Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797668 113th Annual Taoyuan District Park Water and Electricity Facilities Scheduled Maintenance Project (Open Contract) - South District Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797669 Renew Micromedex Healthcare Series medical care series database Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797671 "113 Annual Employment Service Plan for Persons with Disabilities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797672 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated raw materials 112/113-year sugarcane handling and transportation operations Huwei (main site), Maguang and Longyan Farms Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797674 Cultural Landscape Songbai Village Restoration Turnkey Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3797675 113 years of full-responsibility regular maintenance of water dispensers throughout the school Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797676 113-114 Years of Ecological Inspection and Public Participation Entrusted Service Case for the Third River Branch Area (Open Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3797678 Hsinchu City Mingzhi Academy Parking Lot Generator Equipment Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797679 Procurement and installation of lighting equipment for the wind and rain playground and atrium court of Pengfu Elementary School Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797684 Wanlai Elementary School 112th school year outdoor education activity Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797685 113th annual bridge inspection work within the jurisdiction of Taichung City Deadline05 Dec 2023 3797686 From 113 to 2014, the entrusted technical service case for the fire alarm detector line replacement and pipeline configuration project of the Zhongxing Hospital Medical Building Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797690 Yunlin County County-designated historic site Beigang Yimin Temple restoration and reuse plan and restoration project planning and design (including adaptation plan) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3797691 The 113th New Taipei City Tucheng District sign installation and line marking project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797694 Ice water host maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797697 1 handheld ultrasound Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797699 Shell lithium-based lubricants and other 27 purchases Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797701 Huwei Raw Materials Section Home-grown Raw Materials 112/113 Sugar Cane Handling and Transportation Operations Huwei (Tongan) and Dayou Farm Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797702 113 years of public pipeline map update and system integration planning entrusted professional services Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797703 Batch purchase case of surgical instruments for operating room Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797706 Pathological examination of healthy seedlings and R&D greenhouse improvement project Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797707 113th Annual Taichung City Special Bridge Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797709 "Revision and Construction Project of Forest Products Production and Sales History Login System" in 2012 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797712 113-year official car rental-labor procurement case for five-seater and nine-seater passenger cars including driver Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797715 Administrative support labor contracting case in 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797738 Training center barrier-free toilet renovation project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797765 "Effectiveness Assessment and Counseling Work on Promoting Hakka as the Common Language in 2013-114" Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3797769 The Yunlin County Government Water Conservancy Department has purchased public accident liability insurance and additional insurance for the facilities under its jurisdiction in 20 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797771 Two well-drilling projects including Wufeng Station Area Deadline21 Nov 2023 3797774 Tape roll (LTO9), etc. 2 items in total Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797776 113th Issue 9 Distribution Feeder Automation Equipment Procurement and Installation Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797777 113th Annual Taoyuan District Park Water and Electric Facilities Scheduled Maintenance Project (Open Contract) - North District Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797781 Purchase case for 1 fully automatic vacuum steam sterilizer Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797782 2023 commissioned service for the experiential learning camp of urban design alliance in Japan Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797786 Ultrasonic probe Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797788 Tainan City’s 113th Annual House Plate Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797790 School lunch kitchen expansion project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797793 Technical services commissioned for the planning and design (including response plans) of the restoration and reuse of He Deduo Ancient House near Pubian, a designated historic sit Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797794 113 Annual Training Center Building and Disaster Prevention Hall Central Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement and Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design, and Supervision T Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797798 General medical waste mixture (D-2199) removal and disposal Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797802 112-year plan to build an agricultural meteorological data center Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797807 Entrusted planning and technical services for water inlet improvement projects in Zhixue Town and Wanrong Town Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797809 Yunlin County’s 113th Annual Active Care Service Plan for People with Disabilities in Mountain and Sea Lines Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797810 "Nantou County sets up water and fertilizer resources recycling center facility" planning and design commissioned technical services Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797811 Procurement case of cold jackets for Liquid Engineering Department employees in 2013 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797822 Nanhe Elementary School post-typhoon emergency repairs-repair project for water leakage in old buildings Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797836 Centennial Dawu-Christmas Lighting Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797839 111th West Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797840 Eighth grade Scout camping teaching activities in the 112th school year Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797841 113 Xinzhuang District land bridge and other public facilities maintenance and cleaning project (open contract) Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797842 113 annual traffic violation speed photography and traffic accident handling evidence collection photo development Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797843 Taichung Municipal Dali Kindergarten leasing and purchasing gross motor activity equipment for the 112th school year Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797844 ""2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Tainan" Traveling through 400 Years [maw'isal-Nandao Huiyuan] Aboriginal Theme Lantern District Specialty Product Conversion and Promotional Produ Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797845 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for seventh grade students in the 112th school year Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797846 113-year crane truck rental Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797847 In 113, the transportation (fixed number of trains) of the two campuses was outsourced and contracted for labor services. Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797848 113 Annual Meteorological Risk Monitoring Plan Case Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797849 Central Park Nursery Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797850 113 Annual Supported Employment Services for People with Disabilities Deadline01 Dec 2023 3797851 2023 World Hakka Expo Environmental Protection Volunteers Thanksgiving Dinner-Pingzhen District Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797852 Yonghe Elementary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City promotes the smart upgrade project of the elementary school library in 112 years Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797853 Outsourcing labor contracting for transportation (one-way trains) between the two campuses in 2013 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797854 Joint procurement case for official vehicle rental by the Land Affairs Bureau of Taoyuan City Government and various local government offices Deadline06 Dec 2023 3797855 Ductile small water meter box - dedicated to AMR Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797856 Forestry Conservation Department Conservation Station 2024 Forest Fire Prevention and Rescue Theme Exhibition and Series of Activities Service Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797857 Improvement and emergency repair project of roads and ancillary facilities in the 11th phase of Taichung City’s redistricting area in 2013 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797858 In 2013, the first phase of the fast filter filter material of the water purification plant in Pingtung Science and Technology Industrial Park was updated. Deadline21 Nov 2023 3797859 Sporadic repair work of street lights in Tucheng Industrial Park in 2013 Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797860 In 2012, Yilan City promoted garden city planting, greening and beautification improvement projects. Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797861 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated Raw Materials 112/113-year Sugarcane Harvesting and Transportation Operations Mayuan and Gouzijong Farm Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797862 Taoyuan City entrusts professional services for comprehensive review of common pipeline system Deadline06 Dec 2023 3797863 112 New Taipei City Electronics and New Media Marketing Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797864 Waterproofing and cable inspection projects in 2 locations including the cardiac catheterization laboratory and radiology department Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797866 Procurement case for 60 3-seater public benches from 2012 to 2013 Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797868 111 Keelung Municipal Anxin Kindergarten Guanghua Class Renovation Project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797872 Purchasing of ring protective pads for line and electric vehicles Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797873 Library and Information Office-L3 Switch Equipment Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797876 Low temperature plasma sterilization pot (double door 90 liters or more) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797878 Entrust the material microstructure and composition analysis required for corrosion risk assessment of metal samples Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797882 A batch purchase of AMETEK charger floating and equalizing control cards from Nuclear Power Plant No.3 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3797883 Dust cleaning operation on roads in Taichung Port Area in 2013 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3797884 Mayuan Village grassroots construction project in 2012 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797911 "Rescue and Repair of Primary and Secondary School Disasters in National Primary and Secondary Schools after Typhoon Kanu in August 2020" - 2023 Typhoon Kanu Activity Center Roof P Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797914 113 Cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case entrusted by Tuniu Sports Park in Shigang District Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797915 Exhibition environment and basement lighting equipment of Normal University Art Museum Deadline21 Nov 2023 3797936 113 years of internal affairs training E-butler platform maintenance case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797939 Entrusted with the 113 and 114 year direct employment joint service center projects Deadline30 Nov 2023 3797940 Huwei Raw Materials Section Self-cultivated Raw Materials 112/113 Year Sugarcane Harvesting Operations Huwei (this field), Maguang and Longyan Farms Deadline10 Nov 2023 3797941 Taoyuan Municipal Huanbei Junior High School New School Building Project Deadline06 Dec 2023 3797942 113 annual counter reception work Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797943 113 Broadband Pipeline Maintenance Project in Dali District, Taichung City (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797944 Road reconstruction project in section 2K+100 of Miao 55-2 line in Dahu Township Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797945 RTA05 papermaking method replicated cigarette pages 345,600 kg (±2%, net weight) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797948 "Educational Aids Center for Visually Impaired Students in Colleges and Universities and Senior Secondary Schools (113-116 Years)" Procurement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3797950 113th Annual Industrial Talent Investment Plan and Training Promotion-Huiguan Operation Services Deadline30 Nov 2023 3797952 113-year network security protection and computer equipment, computer room, network management and maintenance outsourcing information service labor procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797954 113 General Business Human Resources Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797956 Dayong District Warehouse Interior Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797959 "Guanyin Elementary School 112th Annual Wenming Road and Wenming Road Lane 66 School Trail Improvement Project Procurement Case" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Servi Deadline14 Nov 2023 3797965 Chiayi City 113th Annual Park Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance and Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797967 The emergency reinforcement project of the historic Keelung Middle School official building was entrusted with design supervision Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797969 Biological protection detection, cleaning and disinfection equipment maintenance case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3797970 Desktop high-speed refrigerated centrifuge Part B Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797971 Kaohsiung City designated historic site Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797973 113 Annual Fingerprint Living Scanning System Software Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797974 "Demolition of old toilets in 2011" and "Enhancement of facilities and equipment in 2011 - Art Museum Construction Plan" project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797975 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Huangdekeng Creek bank protection and bed stabilization in Qipan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797976 161kV Taiwan District First~Taiwan District Line, Taiwan District~Huke Line (Taiwan District~M20) Cable Extension Mechanical and Electrical Project and Underground Cable Core Skill Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797977 113 Dongshi Lohas Sports Hall entrusted cleaning maintenance and management manpower procurement case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797979 The 112th annual shooting training team (including gold plan) training equipment procurement case of the Shooting Association of the Republic of China Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797980 113 Annual Employment Service Integration Plan for Specific Targets and Disadvantaged Persons Deadline23 Nov 2023 3797982 2013 Dali Industrial Park Surveillance Digital Surveillance Plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3797983 Fengyuanzhen Branch Line System Strengthening Project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3797984 Jiatai Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant System Performance Optimization Project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797986 113-year climate change mitigation plan Deadline06 Dec 2023 3797989 Kinmen County Houfengbo District relocation plan fishery area delineation and other related work Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797990 Tainan City Rende District sewage sewer system phase 2 project main and secondary main pipe third bid Deadline15 Dec 2023 3797992 Provincial express highway traffic control equipment maintenance manpower outsourcing work on Highways 82, 84, 86 and 88 (113) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797993 In 2012, three years of consistent new planting and forestation operations were carried out on the afforestation land No. 112-5 of the 28th forest class in the Gaoyue Forestry Area Deadline16 Nov 2023 3797995 Commissioned safety inspection of electrical equipment at gas stations in Tainan from 2013 to 2014 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797997 In 2012, a batch of overhaul items for the mechanical group of Daguan Power Plant were purchased. Deadline13 Nov 2023 3797999 Chishang Operations Office Floor Renovation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798000 In 2013, we established a forward-looking payment mechanism for innovative drugs and a training plan for professional personnel in medical technology evaluation. Deadline04 Dec 2023 3798002 112 Annual Environmental Disinfection Smoke Aid-Ethylene Glycol Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798004 New Taipei City Jinhe Senior High School 113-114 cooperative sales business outsourcing management and procurement Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798005 113 Kaohsiung Municipal Library Urban and South Kaohsiung District Branch Newspaper Purchase Case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798007 Procurement case for the renovation of the office on the fourth floor of the first clinic and the installation of water, electricity and fire-fighting equipment Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798009 Additional space equipment for the 2-year-old kindergarten class in the 112th school year Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798011 Chiayi City 113-year Assistive Device Resource Center Service Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3798012 113 Annual National Archives Appraisal and Selection, Transfer Pre-counseling and Arrangement and Handover General Work Contract Procurement Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798014 Keelung Municipal Hospital Performance and Quality Improvement Plan-Feasibility Assessment Labor Procurement Case of Entrusted Management Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798021 Six-year plan to improve railway traffic safety - new construction of signal relay room under the jurisdiction of Kaohsiung construction team (Gangshan Station, Qiaotou Station) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798029 Photocopy paper and other 3 items Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798065 Cloth and clothing washing outsourcing contract operation Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798067 113 Yunjianan Regional Operations Human Resources Integration Service Plan Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798068 113 Taichung City Phase 9 Rezoning Area Road and Ancillary Facilities Improvement and Emergency Repair Project Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798069 The 113th Annual Office Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Contract Procurement Case of the Sixth River Branch Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798071 113 annual refining business department dormitory operation business labor service Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798072 Pingtung County Pingtung City West District Public Market Investment and Operation Development Plan Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798073 Shannan Palace side slope stabilization project in Neimen District Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798074 Raw material transportation in 2013-114 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798075 Executive Yuan Newspaper Subscription Purchase Case in 2013 and 2014 Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798076 Strengthening official coordination and cooperation in 2013 – Procurement of food and beverage gift boxes and property (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798077 The Archery Association of the Republic of China’s 112th Annual Training Equipment Procurement Project for Cultivating Excellent or Potential Athletes Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798078 113 years of labor working environment measurement Deadline09 Nov 2023 3798079 113 years of labor outsourcing work at the Guishan Industrial Park Service Center of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798080 "Building Plan for Business Database Related to Victims of the 228 Incident" Information Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798081 Operation and facility maintenance of weighbridge stations in the Pingtung section (113) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798082 113 Taichung City Non-Compulsory Behavior Care Treatment for Minors (including perpetrators) and Counseling and Education Program for perpetrators Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798083 Computerized automatic field of view scanner Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798084 113-year fire protection system equipment inspection declaration and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798086 113 annual large park water infrastructure construction and maintenance, drainage road improvement and natural disaster repair (risk) project (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798087 Procurement of regular maintenance labor services for the digital surveillance system from 113 to 115 years Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798088 113th Beigang River Water System (Tributary Second Work Area) Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798089 Photocopier rental and purchase Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798090 113th Annual Labor Service Outsourcing for Landscaping and Landscaping of Lantan Campus Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798091 113-year Chiayi family transportation vehicle rental (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798092 Dalin Factory zipper bags and wrapping paper, a total of 3 items Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798093 Electro-optical tribal liaison road maintenance project Deadline08 Nov 2023 3798094 112 annual long-distance video equipment replacement asset procurement case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798095 113 Overseas Chinese Affairs CouncilX, Instagram operation and marketing Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798096 112-year unit price for water diversion excavation and water collection facilities renovation in Meinong Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798097 113 Pingtung County state-owned land garbage disposal and removal, weed removal and concrete floor construction opening contract Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798098 113 Taichung City Family Treatment Service Plan for Child and Adolescent Sexual Exploitation Cases Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798099 Miaobei District Domestic Violence Diversified Service Plan Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798100 1 set of portable high-end eye tracker hardware system Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798101 Hongnan and Houjin swimming pool lifesaving and mechanical operation and maintenance and environmental cleaning work Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798102 113 New Taipei City Sanchong District paid advertising posting, advertising board cleaning and maintenance, bus shelter inspection labor services Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798103 113-114 Outsourcing laboratory waste solution cleaning services Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798104 National Yilan University Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798105 Daelim factory frozen ginger juice 48,000kg Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798106 Drainage ditch construction project on Zhongxing Industrial Road in Denkwang-ri Deadline08 Nov 2023 3798107 A set of electric large iron doors (including installation) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798108 Purchase of TV equipment in Lancuili, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798109 113 Xinzhuang District Road Green Space Landscape Maintenance and Greening Disaster Relief (District 2) (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798110 112 Annual Sixth River Branch Monitoring System Equipment Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798111 Kinmen County Memorial Building Lieyu Donglin Buddha Temple Restoration and Reuse Project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798112 113 Annual Joint Sewage Treatment Plant Mechanical Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline30 Nov 2023 3798113 Guanshan Town Degao Drainage Improvement Project in 2012 Deadline08 Nov 2023 3798114 Long-term contract work for environmental cleaning and maintenance of Taoyuan Refinery Shipping Group in 113 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798115 113th Beigang River Water System (Tributary No. 1 Work Area) Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798116 Environmental maintenance of the environmental engineering institute building Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798117 113th New Taipei City Cleanliness Improvement and Environmental Hygiene Promotion Plan Deadline05 Dec 2023 3798118 113th Annual Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798119 113 Annual Police Radio Maintenance Opening Contract Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3798120 Procurement of urine test for suspects in drug cases seized in 2013 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798121 September 2010 Canshu Typhoon (C1-002) - Renai Xiangtou Line 89 30K+750 road slope emergency reconstruction project entrusted technical service work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3798122 113 years of disposal and removal of waste tree branches Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798123 113th National Sports Training Center electromechanical, air conditioning and fire protection system equipment operation and maintenance Deadline30 Nov 2023 3798124 Cleaning and maintenance case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798125 113 Annual Beckman Coulter Equipment Full Responsible Maintenance Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798127 Chun'an Elementary School, Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798128 Contracted Taichung Post Office Xitun Delivery Unit and Dajia Post Office for 113 years of pre-delivery mail sorting Deadline08 Dec 2023 3798129 Fengyuanzhen Branch 10 (Second Floor Pingshui Bridge) Disaster Reconstruction Project-Typhoon Dusuri Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798130 Emergency generator maintenance case (open contract) Deadline15 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us