Taiwan Tenders - 7 November 2023 (Page 3 of 4)

755 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2023, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Meters.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3798360 "113th Annual "Meet Hakka" Special Issue" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798361 "113-year Douliu Old Town Operation and Development Plan" entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798362 High-end anesthesia machine workstation and multi-functional physiological monitor in one package Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798365 112-year air-conditioning central monitoring system and No. 4 ice water main unit replacement purchase case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798366 112 Annual Seven American Middle School Environmental Improvement Projects Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798368 Landscape planting and maintenance work on Wenhu, Nangang and Songshan lines Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798370 Xinhua Public Works Section 113 Office Building and Garden Environment Cleaning and Organizing Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798372 The 112th Taipei City Government Education Bureau Junior High School Academic Affairs Working Group’s out-of-town visit Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798373 112 Annual General Substation Energy Resource Management System and School-wide Air Conditioning Billing Control System Construction Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798374 112th Annual Seven American Middle School Playground Renovations Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798376 Production environment improvement project next to Lijia Water Purification Plant Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798377 113-year Deadline04 Dec 2023 3798378 Secondary substation maintenance work in 113 years Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798379 New Urban District 113 Road AC Planing and Paving Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798380 Restoration and reuse project of the historical building of the former Tainan Agricultural School Japanese-style dormitory complex Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798381 One set of ultrapure water manufacturing system Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798382 113th Annual “Pharmaceutical Injury Relief Administrative Management System” Expansion Project Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798383 High pressure sodium light bulb Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798384 113 Annual Reservoir Safety Maintenance (Debris Clearance at Baihe Reservoir Outlet, etc.) Work (Open Contract) Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798385 112th Xipingshan Ancient Road Improvement Project in Hengchun Town, Pingtung County Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798386 Jiandezhong Technology leads the way to enhance bilingual characteristics in planning and purchasing assets Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798387 Access control system installation opening contract Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798388 Procurement of WIFI image transmission surveillance equipment for Taichung Metropolitan Park, National Parks Department, National Park Management Office, Ministry of the Interior Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798389 Airline Service Center Taoyuan Renovation District Taiwan 113 annual gardening outsourcing service case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798390 The case of outsourcing the catering of employee restaurants in the 113th year of the Oversight Yuan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798391 113 Taichung City Large-Scale Rehabilitation Bus Operation Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798392 Cotton gloves (24 taels) Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798393 The N-12 road improvement project in the Canton Wang rezoning area of ​​Jiangjun District and the E-14 road improvement project such as No. 554 and 571 in the corner belt enclo Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798394 Strengthening the harmonious connection of official affairs in 2013 – Lottery items – Procurement of gift vouchers for supermarkets in the county (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798395 112-Ditch construction project at No. 602, Nanlong Section, Xinyuan Township, Pingtung County Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798396 112 Taitung County Chenggong Town Newport Port Corridor Series Landscape Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798397 112th annual inspection visit to cultural tourism industry, agricultural and forestry industry development and public construction in Penang, Malaysia Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798398 112 Taitung County Chenggong Town Newport Port Corridor Series Landscape Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798399 Jixin substation building replaces diesel generator set Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798400 Chiayi County implements the guidance and implementation plan for establishing community care and care bases in 2013 Deadline24 Nov 2023 3798401 (112) Screen 10 Line 0K+300-1K+800 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798402 Phenolic resin 4,000kg Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798403 113 Annual Supported Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798404 Batch of purchase of pump accessories in Yantian District (including installation) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798405 112th Tamsui District Cleaning Team year-end event and resource recycling review meeting Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798406 laser Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798407 Gushan District 113th Neighborhood Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798408 2013 and 2014 Foreigner Accommodation Fee and Wage Subsidy Management Information System Function Addition and Maintenance Project Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798409 Biosafety operation cabinet Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798410 112-year archives processing outsourcing procurement case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798411 Maintenance service work of substations and service stations in Taichung District in 2013 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798412 Procurement of mechanical, electrical and instrument control equipment for the tap water supply system of the Central Science Park for 112 years Deadline05 Dec 2023 3798413 Maintenance and repair work of Yunwei A1 distribution line equipment in 112 years Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798414 In 2013, some businesses in the Taichung Public Works Section were outsourced and contracted for labor services. Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798415 Corrugated boxes (double-layered with five stickers), four items, a total of 50,000 pieces Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798416 New Third Line Mail Transport Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798417 113th Annual Qishan Station Maintenance Opening Contract for Zhen Road and Water Inlet Facilities Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798418 New construction project of parking lot No. 313 in Wushi Port Section Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798420 Taichung Municipal Dongfeng Junior High School Yufeng Hall Interior Decoration Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798422 113 New Taipei City high beach bridge or embankment facilities improvement assessment, planning and design commissioned technical services Deadline22 Nov 2023 3798423 Sterile operating table Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798424 The third phase of the 112-year water pipe extension road surface restoration plan Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798425 113-114 Taitung Airport employee restaurant cooking outsourcing Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798426 Side ditch improvement project, Lane 235, Lane 12, Section 2, Changhe Road (Lane 261, Lane 12, Section 2, Changhe Road to Lane 12, Lane 12, Section 2, Changhe Road) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798427 113th Annual Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798428 113th Annual Judges College Ordering HeinOnline Legal Database Case Deadline24 Nov 2023 3798429 Taoyuan City Government Land Affairs Bureau 113 official car parking space rental case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798430 Dalin Factory RFCC factory P-2109 equipment pump and accessories procurement (brand GOULDS) and other batches Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798431 113~115 years bare fiber circuit and data line circuit rental Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798432 Houli District Office Building (Back Building) Renovation Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798433 113 Annual Qidu Locomotive Depot General Business Waste Removal and Treatment Work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798434 In 113, Pingtung County entrusted professional agents to operate important water gates and pumping stations. Deadline27 Nov 2023 3798435 Strengthening projects such as Ji'an-Zhen 1st trunk line and 5th branch line Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798436 112 Nantou City Cleaning Team Disinfection Vehicle Purchase Case Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798437 Sports Equipment Group-Virtual Reality Multifunctional Sports Teaching System 3ST in total Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798438 Renovation project of old toilets in teaching building B Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798439 Potassium chloride, etc. 1 item in total Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798440 Fully automatic biochemical analysis test reagents and consumables bidding items Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798441 Liquid-sealed vacuum pump (purchased with installation) one batch Deadline08 Nov 2023 3798442 113-year Administrative Auxiliary Business Labor Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798443 Lieyu Township Luochuo and Shanglin Settlement Environment Improvement Project Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798444 113 Project management services for important flood control public facilities under the jurisdiction of Pingtung County Government Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798445 113th annual "Drug post-market quality control, notification and risk assessment management" commissioning plan Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798446 113 annual illegal waste disposal response, prevention and illegal vehicle and equipment relocation and storage plan Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798447 113-year official website and environmental volunteer management system maintenance plan Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798448 In 2013, No. 3 companies such as 27A and 30A forest class 113-5 in the social forest area adopted afforestation land for three years of consistent new planting and forestry operati Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798449 Lianjiang County joins the joint ordering network platform for pharmaceutical materials affiliated to the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798450 Post-disaster reconstruction projects of 3 rural roads including 9 in Qudong Village, Touwu Township, due to heavy rain in May 2012 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798451 Off-campus teaching activities for sixth graders in the first semester of the 112th school year at Yucai Elementary School in Yilan County Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798452 High power pulse generator Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798453 113 annual competitive competition special point 22-inch bullet Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798454 Bank protection reconstruction project of Aishankeng River tributary in Qingxili, New Community Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798455 111th Annual Fangyuan Township Demonstration Kindergarten Roof Ceiling Improvement Project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798456 Document management system maintenance Deadline22 Nov 2023 3798457 "112 Academic Affairs Office Independent Study and Creative Competition Itinerary Transportation and Accommodation" Labor Procurement Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798458 A batch of physiological examination room consumables Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798459 Procurement case for outdoor education and sixth grade graduation travel activities for the 112th academic year Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798460 A batch of steel butterfly valves Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798461 Precision molecular detection system Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798462 Radioactive material reconnaissance measuring instrument Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798463 Pingtung County Wanluan Junior High School’s 112th Annual Grassroots Athletes Training Station Equipment and Spa Barrel Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798464 Breast Medical Center Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798465 112 Batch B Procurement Case of Medical Uniforms Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798466 Entrusted labor procurement for fourth grade off-campus teaching tour activities in the 112th academic year Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798467 Longen-Zhen Main Line Strengthening Project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798468 113th Annual Hushan Reservoir Environmental Education Promotion and Development Plan Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798469 Chiayi City’s 113-year home care service plan for people with disabilities Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798470 A batch of controller upgrades (purchasing and installation) for Zhonggong, Jiagong, and Nanguang Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798471 Xindian area generator maintenance case (open contract) Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798472 Hualien FXN and N425 camp new construction turnkey project Deadline05 Dec 2023 3798474 112th Annual Little Sun Counseling Classroom Equipment Improvement and Updated Property Purchase Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798475 Pressure regulator (valve) accessories (MAKER: Siemens) batch Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798476 High-throughput fully automated biological sample purification and dispensing workstation Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798477 112-year Marine Pollution Response Capacity Improvement Procurement Plan Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798480 Lawn grooming and flower and tree pruning work within the jurisdiction of Dinghu Substation in 113 Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798481 113 Annual Taichung Volunteer Service Promotion Center commissioned service case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798482 113 annual regular security (security service) labor work Deadline28 Nov 2023 3798483 Hsinchu City Government 1999 Service Line 113 Annual Operation Outsourcing Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3798485 113 Annual electronic document scanning outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798486 113 Bade District drainage system information construction and flood control integrated service case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798488 113 to 115 years small handling goods distribution and transportation Deadline01 Dec 2023 3798489 Compilation, printing and production of the 2023 Chinese and English annual report Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798490 113-year Electronic Ambulance Record Table Backup System and Expansion and Medical Service Order Maintenance Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798491 113 Annual Telecommunications Equipment Maintenance at Tamsui District Citizen Joint Service Center, New Taipei City Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798492 Sustainable Industrial Park Clean Water Environment Warfare Center-Central District Automatic Monitoring (Visual) System Setup Plan Professional Service Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3798493 113-year Airport Development Database Platform Maintenance and Operation Improvement Case Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798494 "Renwu, Daliao, Fengshan Wujia Social Welfare Center" 113 annual outsourcing cleaning service labor procurement Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798496 113th Annual Deadline30 Nov 2023 3798497 Nuclear medicine examination agency Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798498 Procurement Case of New Diesel Generator Equipment and Property for the Judicial Yuan Next Generation Information Computer Room Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798499 Digital dual flat-panel whole-body vascular camera tube 1 Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798500 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the offshore fixed seat of the Xifeng Seawater Water Supply Station Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798501 13 items of medicines (open contract) (5 items in this bidding) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3798502 National Highway 1 northbound 5k+938m~7k+700m slope reinforcement project Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798503 113th Annual Plan for Appropriate Employment Counseling and Strengthening of Employment Consulting Service Functions Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798504 Heavy rain in May 2012 H3-042 Disaster recovery and construction project of Jilongshan Road in Jijili, Jiji Town Deadline09 Nov 2023 3798505 113 Annual Soil and Groundwater Pollution Investigation and Verification Work Plan-Taichung City Deadline06 Dec 2023 3798506 Xingda Power Plant’s 113th Annual Plant Residue Removal and Treatment Work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798507 Liyu Lake Environmental Improvement and Tourism Service Facilities Strengthening Project in Puli Town, Nantou County Deadline27 Nov 2023 3798508 113 Annual Open Computer System Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798509 Baseball team pitching machine purchase Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798510 From 113 to 115, Taoyuan City’s public roadside parking payment entrustment parking fee collection service work Deadline04 Dec 2023 3798511 113 Houli District Street Light Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798512 "113 Health Bureau Information Software and Hardware and Regular Holiday Community Integrated Screening Information Service Maintenance Project" Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798513 Fork lift electric stacker Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798514 112th school sports playground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798515 113 Bade District other drainage and other drainage system survey, dredging and facility repair project (opening contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798516 Autodesk Creative Academy College-wide Program Three-Year Plan Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798517 Improvement project of the wooden plank road and surrounding facilities at the gantry lock position Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798518 Contracted Taichung Post Office Beitun Delivery Unit for 113 years of pre-delivery mail sorting Deadline07 Dec 2023 3798519 Glycated hemoglobin test reagent Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798520 Road pavement improvement project in front of No. 27-12~29-3, Jibei Village Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798521 112-114 Years of Bidding Case for Unit Price Contract of BIOMAFU Coronary Artery Coated Stent System of General Hospital Deadline01 Dec 2023 3798522 113th Annual Office Building Cleaning Service Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798523 Nangang P/S and other 3 substation equipment rust removal and painting labor services Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798524 113 annual information system and software and hardware equipment comprehensive maintenance and operation case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798525 Procurement case of new wooden desks and chairs for the 112th year of Taichung Municipal Daya Junior High School students Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798526 113 annual central host system computer and server host maintenance procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798527 Kaohsiung City’s 112th Annual National Middle School Scout Education Joint Camping Conference Meal Purchasing Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798528 Miaoli County Pumping Station Oil Storage System Equipment Improvement and Sewer Repair Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798529 161kV North Return to Taipei Railway Red Line Connection Box (BRUGG) Improvement Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798530 Construction of barge reinforcement and improvement project in the 3rd neighborhood of Meihua Village, Jianshi Township Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798531 Sporadic repair work of piping in Solvent Chemicals Division Deadline22 Nov 2023 3798532 40 pop-up satellite identification recorders Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798533 113 years of cleaning and maintenance of Sanhe Park in Daya District Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798534 Maintenance and overhaul work of refrigeration, air conditioning and ventilation equipment in 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798535 1 batch of screw-type water meters with diameters of 13, 20 and 40 mm (replacement at a discount or non-discount after age), etc. Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798536 Magongcuo branch line water-friendly community project Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798537 Oil purification system accessories (MAKER: THERMOJet) and other batches Deadline16 Nov 2023 3798538 Red iron oxide batch Deadline09 Nov 2023 3798539 Yunlin County Art Museum new construction project entrusted project management technical service case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798540 113 Zeng Wen’s office cleaning and maintenance (including staff restaurant) labor contract procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798541 Aluminum foil seal; 1 batch Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798542 Compressor waiting for a batch Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798544 113 unit price contracting project for public facilities repair in Bade District, Taoyuan City (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798545 Procurement of labor services such as livestock processing plants, fresh meat factories, quality inspection and environmental protection groups in 2013/114 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3798546 112 Pingtung County Mingzheng National Middle School Campus Lighting Replacement Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2023 3798547 Navigation lighting system maintenance Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798548 Monitor procurement in 2012 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798549 Appointed to issue the Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798550 113 years of air conditioning equipment maintenance case Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798552 112th Wanrong Township North District Grassroots Construction Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798553 Maintenance work related to supercritical water treatment in 113-114 years Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798555 113-year air-conditioning system equipment maintenance and repair service case of the Presidential Palace Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798556 113-114 Environmental cleaning labor contracting work for gas stations in Chiayi and Yunlin retail centers Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798557 Low voltage transformers and distribution boxes Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798558 Keelung City Government's investment consultation case for setting up land rights for municipally owned land (18 lots including land numbers 35 and 244 in Wufu Section, Jinshan Dis Deadline27 Nov 2023 3798559 113 years of power distribution equipment painting and pole plate maintenance work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798560 112 Bank protection improvement project of Xinxing Creek in Shenmu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798562 Advanced surgical scissors Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798563 Nanhua double line-Nanhua to Zuozhen water pipe (4-1) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3798565 Accommodation procurement for staff traveling during the Heping Power Plant overhaul in 2012 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798566 In 2013, Taichung City Wuqi District Office insured district residents’ group accident insurance Deadline23 Nov 2023 3798567 113 official vehicle driving manpower outsourcing Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798568 Preliminary construction of clinical and omics data management and analysis system for national human biological database integration platform Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798569 Procurement of radio communication equipment for dengue fever emergency prevention and control in 2012 Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798570 Procurement case for official car driver of Bank of Taiwan Shanghai Jiading Branch Deadline15 Nov 2023 3798571 Valve renovation work in Petrochemical Division Deadline22 Nov 2023 3798575 Maintenance and testing of flue gas emission monitoring instruments at Linkou Power Plant in 2013 Deadline17 Nov 2023 3798576 "113 years of Facebook maintenance and branch integrated marketing" Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798577 112th Tianwei Township Hakka Carrot Festival Deadline14 Nov 2023 3798578 113 Tainan City Escape Source Intelligent Management Plan Deadline07 Dec 2023 3798579 2024 Wiley Online Library Database: Core & Custom Collection Deadline20 Nov 2023 3798581 112 years of handling traffic accident digital camera property purchase cases Deadline13 Nov 2023 3798582 (112) Road improvement project next to Beilong Palace on Line 68 in Kanding Township Deadline20 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us