Taiwan Tenders - 15 November 2023 (Page 1 of 3)

536 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2023, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Defence, Energy, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Defence, Energy, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3829133 113 Annual Luodong River Annong River Embankment Maintenance and Management Work (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3829134 Activity center toilet renovation project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829135 Library self-study space management system maintenance 1 type Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829136 113-year Huadong Rift Valley and Huadong Sightseeing Circle East of Taiwan Smart Tourism Website Service Maintenance Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3829139 113-115 3-year long-term contract procurement case for 35-ton patrol boats, including 16 units in the northern area of ​​the first item and 14 units in the southern area of ​ Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829142 113-114 Taoyuan Airport Company news and public opinion monitoring labor procurement case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829143 112-114 Tender case for unit price contract of biliary stent of the General Hospital Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829144 Technical service work for fatigue assessment of 2-inch intubation heterogeneous weld bead in the main steam system of the No.3 Nuclear Plant Deadline20 Nov 2023 3829162 Drainage improvement project at Land No. 252, Shiziqi Section, Shanshan District Deadline27 Nov 2023 3829164 2 purchases including digital cameras Deadline21 Nov 2023 3829165 113 Cleaning Team Vehicle Real-time Image Surveillance Leasing Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829166 112 years of cross-campus backbone network equipment expansion Deadline28 Nov 2023 3829169 Taituo Xiaogai 14 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3829172 113th Annual Luzhu District Rainwater Sewer Inspection and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3829175 Addition of auxiliary facilities in the memorial tablet area of ​​the 112th Anniversary of Shulin Life Memorial Hall Deadline24 Nov 2023 3829176 113th Annual Soil and Groundwater Pollution Investigation and Verification Work Plan-Keelung City Deadline27 Nov 2023 3829177 Purchase of street light engineering vehicles for Budai Town Office in 2012 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3829183 Nuclear power equipment maintenance work in 2013-114 Deadline29 Nov 2023 3829185 IBM Cognos business intelligence software maintenance (113-114) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829191 Jet fusion printing equipment maintenance for one year (112.12.20-113.12.19) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3829192 113 Years of Pest Control 1 Type Deadline30 Nov 2023 3829195 Outsourcing procurement cases for general labor services (including archives management business) not involving public authority in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3829196 Taichung City Government Transportation Bureau (including Parking Management Office) 113 official vehicle repair and maintenance procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3829198 113th Annual Pingtung County Water Conservancy Building Inspection Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3829294 Nuclear power plant maintenance management computerized system (MMCS) software maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2023 3829297 Improvement of water-cooled air-conditioning in activity center Deadline22 Nov 2023 3829298 The 113-year labor procurement case of the Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance and Regular Restaurant Cleaning and Disinfection of the Police Department of the Ministry of Deadline14 Dec 2023 3829300 112 National Army Industrial Farm Road Improvement Project in Shenmu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline21 Nov 2023 3829302 Jiuru Elementary School Improvement of Teaching and Office Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3831138 School Seven -Year off -Campus Teaching Activities Deadline16 Nov 2023 3831140 administrative labor outsourcing procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3831201 group accident insurance for residents of Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline15 Nov 2023 3848001 Wugu Animal House sets up X-ray machine purchase case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848010 Pingtung Veterans General Hospital 112 Capital Gate Equipment and Other 10 Cases Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848020 Laneway improvement project at No. 412, Lingshang Road, No. 7, Guoxing Village Deadline04 Dec 2023 3848024 Legislative Yuan "2013 Maintenance Case of Air Conditioning Equipment in Taipei Campus and Other Buildings" Deadline05 Dec 2023 3848082 113th Annual Taoyuan City Environmental Cleanliness and Environmental Sanitation Improvement Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848090 "113 Construction Occupational Group Carpentry Equipment Maintenance and Correction Opening Contract" Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848091 113th Annual Yunlin County Diversified Community Residence and Life Services for Persons with Disabilities Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848092 Year-round training tactics regular training uniform purchase case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848094 Voltage regulator and other 6 items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848096 Procurement case for off-campus teaching tours for sixth grade students in the 112th academic year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848101 Construction of portable public toilets at the rear of Hualien Port Pier 13 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848103 Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline14 Dec 2023 3848105 KONICA MINOLTA photocopier sheet maintenance opening contract Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848109 Declaration of fire safety equipment for departments and libraries in the main campus (including Shuiyuan Campus) in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848110 pharmaceutical materials Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848111 113 Heping Campus Environmental Cleaning Labor Outsourcing Deadline04 Dec 2023 3848114 Two procurement projects including L2 network switches Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848117 Preparation and application of application form for review and inspection of Class C hazardous workplaces at Kaohsiung Hydrogenation Demonstration Station Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848120 Changhua County 113-Year Pollution Prevention and Clean Ocean and Surface Water Emergency Response Pollution Prevention Plan Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848125 113 Taoyuan campus general waste removal work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848126 113-114 years long-term contract work for oil and gas collection equipment maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848127 Dounan Xiaodong Leisure and Entertainment Center New Construction Project Deadline12 Dec 2023 3848128 Entrusted service procurement case for sixth-grade off-campus teaching activities in the 112th academic year Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848129 Procurement of laboratory instruments and equipment for Taichung Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848130 113 Taoyuan City Government Maintenance Engineering Office Building Cleaning Service Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848131 113 Annual Presidential Palace Landscape Maintenance and Grass Flower Renewal and Maintenance Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848132 Batch of multiple cycle instrument switches and contact components Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848133 Dali District 113th Annual Emergency Repair and Sporadic Small Projects (Open Contract) Entrusted Supervision Technical Services Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848134 Land preparation, weeding, tree and waste cleanup work in the 7 administrative districts of Kaohsiung City including Daliao, Linyuan, Xiaogang, Qianzhen, Lingya, Xinxing, and Gusha Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848135 "Fire alarm, broadcasting system renewal and fire hydrant new installation project" entrusted design supervision service Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848137 Tainan Institute's 112-113 year old water quantity planning committee's external replacement operation Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848138 Power distribution design work in 2012~113 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848139 Improvement project of road number 1008 in the Shuinan section of Shuishui Village Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848140 Procurement case of 6 items of maintenance personnel clothing from 113 to 118 years Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848142 Taitung County Maritime Safety Equipment Procurement Case in 2012 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848143 Student Dormitory Paint Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848144 Taoyuan City Common Pipeline Equipment Renewal and Replacement Project (Phase 2) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848145 10 procurement projects including computer teaching broadcasting system Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848146 Chiayi High School wall repair project supervision and labor procurement case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848147 Taichung High Administrative Court Second Archives Room Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848148 Mobile phone identification software authorization update Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848149 "Taoyuan City Historic Building Bate Dunde Hall Restoration Project" commissioned supervision and work report technical service case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848150 North and back wall 2nd and 3rd line dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848151 The 113th annual cooking labor procurement case of the Ninth Brigade of the Seventh Security Police Corps of the Ministry of Interior Police Department Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848152 Group insurance for scholarship students in colleges and universities Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848153 A batch of fetal bovine serum FBS and other reagent consumables Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848154 Pingtung County Mudan Township Agricultural Production Enterprise Under-forest Economic Enterprise Upgrading Plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848155 Water and soil conservation plan for the second phase sewage pipeline (south side) project of Tongluo Park Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848156 Electric shooting range equipment Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848157 113th Annual Book Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848158 New Taipei City's 112th Annual Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848159 113 Years of Lucao Livestock Farm Pig Feeding and Management Labor Service Procurement Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848160 113th annual Tucheng Industrial Park general industrial waste cleanup work commissioned Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848161 Operation and maintenance of sewage sewer system in Pingtung Science and Technology Industrial Park from 113 to 115 Deadline14 Dec 2023 3848162 Taichung City Longjing District Office’s year-end district government business seminar (including energy conservation and carbon reduction and government decree promotion) lunch Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848163 Chung Ching Hall environment and facilities improvement project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848164 One fume exhaust cabinet and one medicine cabinet each Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848165 113th Annual Pedestrian Countdown Sign Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848166 Under the jurisdiction of the house fire protection equipment system maintenance and update turnkey project (first work area)-Taoyuan Water Conservancy Complex Building Deadline05 Dec 2023 3848167 The second phase project of Pingfeng Park Game Ground in Xiaogang District Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848168 Changhua County Government's 113th Annual Transportation and Rental Service for Conscripted Men Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848169 Bank of Taiwan Taoyuan Branch outsourced cleaning procurement case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848170 113th annual street tree maintenance, emergency disaster management and green space weeding and opening contract in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848171 Retaining wall improvement project of Taitanpi Park in Guanmiao District Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848172 Taochang Atlas Copco air compressor maintenance and repair and cooler cleaning work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848174 2024 East Coast Sports and Tourism Action Plan Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848175 113 annual employee group insurance Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848176 720 boxes of reprinted labels for inpatients in the main hospital and cancer center branches for 2 years Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848180 113 annual general business human outsourcing labor procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848184 113 Annual Anesthesiology Medical Support Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848190 Non-staple food for inmates of Chiayi District Correctional Institution in the first half of 2013 [Miscellaneous category] Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848193 113 Tainan City waste treatment facility improvement and post-disaster reconstruction project entrusted design and supervision opening contract Deadline19 Dec 2023 3848197 Replacement case of air-conditioning equipment in the teaching area and club course teaching space of B1 sports room in Tingsheng Building Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848199 2024 Tianchuan Rilantern Art Commission Professional Service Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848203 113 Procurement case for commercial fire insurance, earthquake insurance and other additional insurance and public accident liability insurance (including additional clauses) for p Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848208 National Kaohsiung University Complex Student Dormitory Public Space Improvement Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848216 Changhua County’s 113th Annual Charity Lottery Surplus (including feedback funds) business and case services Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848218 Drinking water equipment (including filter replacement) maintenance Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848220 113 Cardiology Medical Support Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848221 Renovation and installation of aluminum windows on the 1st floor of the Peasant College Building Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848222 Overall landscape improvement and interpretation guide system planning, design and construction in Jianguo No. 1 Village, Huwei, Yunlin County Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848223 New elementary school construction project in Guanpu District, Hsinchu City (Phase 3-Landscape and existing construction site protection project) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848224 Appointment-based unit-price maintenance projects for general civil engineering and building repairs on the NTU campus Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848225 Tomioka Elementary School--Post-disaster reconstruction project of Tomioka Elementary School after Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and Heavy Rain L1 in September Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848226 113 Annual Work Life Balance Network Expansion and Maintenance Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848227 Purchase of bathroom items in Taichung area Deadline24 Nov 2023 3848228 112 Years Ahead - Happiness Bus plans to purchase 8-seater box buses Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848229 113 Annual Longtan District Office Administrative Park Gardening Cleaning and Maintenance and Bonsai Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848230 113 annual wastewater treatment plant equipment operation and maintenance services Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848231 In 2013, the New Taipei City Government commissioned the private sector to handle the Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault Victims Service Plan at the New Taipei District Court in Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848232 113-114 Taichung City Pinglin and Daya parent-child centers and public private child care centers were commissioned to operate Deadline11 Dec 2023 3848233 Joint procurement case of non-staple food [frozen meat and fish] for inmates of Chiayi District Correctional Institution in the first half of 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848234 Joint pipe (main body stainless steel) 13-40mm, etc. Batch B Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848235 Surgical navigation system-single use reflective ball (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848236 55-table banquet plan for the 113th Spring Festival Gala Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848237 Electronic target drone and intelligent police surveillance facility system Deadline04 Dec 2023 3848238 113th Annual Taichung City River Management, Regional Drainage, and Drainage Road Cleaning and Maintenance Project Opening Contract at All Levels (Ocean Line) Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848239 Case for replacing air-conditioning boxes on the fifth floor of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848240 Environmental improvement project around the World Trade Center parking lot in Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848241 113 annual unified form and mail delivery processing operation labor contracting Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848242 New Taipei City Taishan High School Automobile Painting Teaching and Training Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848243 2024 Taipei MRT Spring Concert Planning Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848244 Fengshan Elementary School Non-Profit Kindergarten Kitchen Facilities and Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848245 Taitung County Original Museum Wave House Toilet Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848246 The Legal Department’s 113th Annual Legal Speech Recognition System Maintenance Case Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848247 Ministry of Education National and Preschool Education Department Email Authorization Procurement Case 112-114 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848248 Hsinchu City Electric Bus Charging Pile Construction Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848249 "Proposal to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools - 112 Years of Digital Content and Teaching Software for National Primary and Secondary Schools" Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848251 113th Annual Deadline11 Dec 2023 3848252 Taichung City Government Transportation Bureau 113th Annual Global Information Network and Subnet Maintenance Project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848253 120VAC Fire and Smoke Damper Actuator Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848255 113-114 Security and protection service work of this office and various premises under its jurisdiction Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848256 Xingda steam power unit high-pressure motor maintenance work (Xingsan machine overhaul) Deadline01 Dec 2023 3848257 The Ministry of Justice’s 2013 procuratorial document retrieval and public document inquiry system maintenance outsourcing service case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848258 113 annual office building entrusted cleaning and maintenance services Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848259 Qingpu detachment renovation project procurement case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848260 "Input Food Management System Maintenance and Expansion" in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848261 On-site pharmaceutical procurement for the sewage treatment plant in Taichung Industrial Park in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848262 Trail maintenance work in the area under the jurisdiction of the Chukou Work Station of the Chiayi Branch of the Forestry and Conservation Department in the 113th year (open contra Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848263 Hsinchu Oil Supply Service Center provides long-distance pipeline inspections and patrols and supports labor services at surrounding areas. Deadline05 Dec 2023 3848264 Procurement of various hydraulic parts for cleaning vehicles in 2013 (open contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848265 "Yilan County Long-term Care Service Management Office commissioned to provide home care services for people with disabilities" labor procurement case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848266 112 Annual Sports Facilities and Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848267 113 Annual Affairs Work Labor Outsourcing Deadline06 Dec 2023 3848268 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848269 Information Security Management System (ISMS) Maintenance Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848270 Entrusted technical services for waterproofing projects on the top floors of two buildings including the Department of Landscape Studies Building on Lantan Campus Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848271 Zhuo Trunk Line (10K+300~11K+000) Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848273 Information security protection and network system maintenance service plan Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848274 Road improvement projects such as Dunhe Road and Zili Lane in Caotun Town Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848277 113 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the obsolescence and renewal of rotary biological disk equipment in the sewage treatment plant of Taoyuan Young Li Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848282 Dali District 113th Annual Emergency Repair and Sporadic Small Projects (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848284 113 years of outsourcing leasing of buses between the school headquarters and NTU campus Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848285 Wenlin Pumping Station Picture Control Room Air Conditioning Maintenance Case Deadline17 Nov 2023 3848288 113th Annual Taichung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Instrument and Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848290 Pavement improvement project on Xinzhuang Road (Daguan Street to Liji Street), Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848292 Non-staple food for inmates of Chiayi District Correctional Institution in the first half of 2013 [Groceries and eggs] Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848296 113 Ministry of Labor archives cleaning business outsourcing case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848301 2023 Nantou Flower Carnival Event Marketing Execution Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848306 113th aviation information service network (AES) maintenance case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848321 Locks and other 40 items Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848323 Beigang Branch Line and other Zhen Road Strengthening Project (First Work Area) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848325 113 annual MIS management information system maintenance case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848327 113 annual road and bridge scheduled maintenance, pavement paving, reinforcement, improvement and emergency response project entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline07 Dec 2023 3848329 Iron sheet rain cover and anti-leakage repair on roof of dormitory area Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848334 113 Taipei City’s professional service case for maintenance, inspection and counseling of completed soil and water conservation facilities on hillside areas Deadline14 Dec 2023 3848341 (Heavy rain in May 2012) Ping 200 line 15K+620 post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848346 Medical equipment and other 3 items Deadline18 Dec 2023 3848353 Add pumping equipment to the underground storage pool in the second experimental shed Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848361 Ping County DF023 Earth-rock Flow Potential Stream Drainage Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848364 113 years of backbone network and information equipment maintenance Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848365 113 Annual Water Purification Park Joint Operation and Maintenance Management Plan Deadline15 Dec 2023 3848371 Floor improvement project at the entrance to Zhuangjing Park, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848372 Technical services entrusted by Taichung City for opening contracts for river management, regional drainage, and drainage road cleaning and maintenance projects at all levels in 20 Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848373 The 113th Annual Computer and Information Equipment Management and Maintenance Project of the Presidential Palace Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848374 Ma Gongguo Middle School 5G New Technology Learning Demonstration School Project-Virtual Reality Equipment and Teaching Materials Software Procurement Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848375 New Taipei City Banqiao District Huade Park Game Ground Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848377 112th Annual Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848378 Tainan City Beimen District 113th Annual Newspaper Purchase for District Offices, Libraries, Neighborhood Chiefs and Mediation Committees Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848379 2013 Big-fin whale survey and reporting system construction plan in Taitung County waters Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848380 "Special Exhibition of Songbird Culture and Science" Venue Design and Production Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848381 In 2013, Hsinchu County’s public and private Jiafeng Baby Care Center was commissioned to operate and manage Deadline04 Dec 2023 3848382 Guanshan Junior High School--labor procurement for 9th grade off-campus education visit activities in the 112th school year Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848383 Street lamp maintenance work in Dawulun and Ruifang Industrial Park in 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848384 112 Bank protection improvement project downstream of Yuying Bridge on the main drainage line of Jieziwei Creek in Zhushan Town Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848385 2012 Taochang Second Media Group Workshop Overhaul of Liquid Level Gauge Disassembly and Assembly Work Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848386 113 years of environmental cleaning and maintenance of Changhua Zhongling Pagoda Deadline24 Nov 2023 3848387 113th editorial design and printing case of Deadline28 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us