Taiwan Tenders - 15 November 2023 (Page 3 of 3)

536 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

3848715 Industrial road downstream of Dongpu No. 1 Bridge, Xinyi Township Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848716 112-Road drainage ditch improvement project on Xiaquan Road, Shuiquanli, Hengchun Town Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848717 Nantou District Sales Office 113 Yigong District Power Distribution Outer Line Project Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848718 Maintenance work of first- and second-year gas analysis equipment in 112th year Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848719 Biomedical waste removal and disposal Deadline13 Dec 2023 3848720 Pingtung City Office 112-year Work Review and Year-End Social Dinner Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848721 Equipment maintenance work of weighbridge station in Suhuagai section in 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848722 Taipei Songshan Airport Tennis Court Management and Cleaning Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case for 113 Years Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848723 Feasibility assessment and advanced planning entrusted technical service case for the tourism and leisure resource integration plan of Baoshan Reservoir and Baoer Reservoir in Baos Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848724 Taiwan Line 2 135K+545 ~ Taiwan Line 9 70K+190 Taiwan Optical Cable Channel Project commissioned supervision and technical service work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848725 Taiwan Line 2 135K+545 ~ Taiwan Line 9 70K+190 Taiwan Optical Cable Channel Project commissioned supervision and technical service work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848726 112 Design and supervision technical services were commissioned for two cases including the Tongxue Trail Improvement and Connection Project in Fangyuan Township, Changhua County a Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848727 113 Chiayi City Sewage Sewer Pipeline Inspection and Repair and Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848728 Maintenance work of distribution lines in Jia Work District in 113 years Deadline05 Dec 2023 3848729 113 annual electricity bill data computer input and warehouse management operations Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848730 Kindergarten playground for school year 112 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848731 112 Catering Department Technical Class Equipment Purchase Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848732 113 Taichung City Simple Water Facilities Construction and Maintenance Opening Contract Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848733 Inspection work on ancillary facilities at Taichung Port Public Terminal in 2013 Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848734 "Ministry of Health and Welfare Pingtung Hospital Geriatric Medicine Building" 1F interior decoration project Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848735 Taichung Factory’s 113th Annual Cleaning and General Services Work Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848736 The Kenting National Park Management Office of the National Park Service of the Ministry of the Interior handles the labor case for Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848737 HPV Vaccination Services Administrative Plan (Year 113) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848738 Soil off-site disposal work at Keelung Sales Office in 2012 (three-year contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848739 Insulation repair work for the four light, utility, storage and transportation groups of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848740 Replacement of activated carbon filter in Hall 069 control area Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848741 500,000 7.62mm sniper bullets Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848742 113 Tamsui District Road Tree Relief and Greening Maintenance (Opening Contract) (Districts 1 and 2) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848743 Mammography imaging AI-assisted detection and diagnosis application software rental case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848744 Seed preparation factory road renovation project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848745 "113 Annual Employment Service Plan for Victims of Domestic Violence and Employment Vulnerable Persons" Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848746 Two-year unit price open contract for blood component separator Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848747 113 Degree Taitung District Facility Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848748 500X type syringe high pressure pump 2 sets Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848749 Replacement of 1 freight elevator in the material warehouse building Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848750 113-114 Elevator maintenance in the northern managed camp area was negotiated Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848751 Pipe fittings Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848753 Yilan County Government's Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848754 2 purchases including insulating paint Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848755 Monitoring and maintenance work of dams and reservoirs of Dajiaxi Power Plant in 2013 Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848756 Hemostatic agent 2 unit price opening contract Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848758 113 annual mobile remote monitoring system maintenance Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848759 113-year server and personal computer outsourcing maintenance project Deadline14 Dec 2023 3848760 "Nanmen Park Surveillance System Integration Project" Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848762 Two-year unit price open contract for aspheric hydrophilic intraocular lens injection system Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848763 112 Branch road project of Zhukeng Lane, Guoxing Township, Guoxing Village Deadline04 Dec 2023 3848764 113 Annual Rental Vehicles Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848765 Changfu Elementary School solar photovoltaic stadium floor renovation project in 2012 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848766 1 batch of health department clinic doors replaced in 2012 Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848767 A batch of medical supplies (gauze bandages, etc.) Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848768 Technical and Vocational Aesthetic Campus Bilingual Environment Construction Project (Phase 2) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848769 Baihe Reservoir Dredging Project (Work Area 1)-113 years Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848770 Kaohsiung area fire protection improvement project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848771 "Taoyuan Municipal Library Guishan Branch Auditorium Improvement Project" Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848772 113-year technical service labor contract procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848773 Total artificial knee implant set unit price open contract Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848774 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the second phase of the regional joint garbage disposal site consolidation project in Fuxing area, Changhua County Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848776 Sewage pipeline repair project at Section 1, Wubin Road, Lize Industrial Park Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848777 Kaohsiung City Maolin District Rural Area Overall Planning Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848833 SUPPLY OF X-Band Antenna Receiving System Deadline12 Dec 2023 3848846 112th year (remote and non-mountain non-city) Xiufeng Elementary School classroom improvement project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848856 Disaster reconstruction project in front of No. 2-1, Lane 118, Nanheng Road, Linong, Linong, Liugui District and the lane next to Linong Cemetery (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848863 Two-year unit price opening contract for Gramstick solution Deadline24 Nov 2023 3848864 Kaohsiung base office environmental cleaning labor service Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848866 Hualien County Fire Department’s 113th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848870 Relocation case of documents, files and items of various offices in the Donggang Joint Office Building Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848874 Typhoon Dusuri (C1-010) East 23-1 Line 1.8K Disaster Reconstruction Project in July 2012 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848887 113th Annual Deadline05 Dec 2023 3848888 Improvement project for line 2 such as Baochang Primary School 4-1 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848889 Social welfare services entrusted by the 113th Deadline04 Dec 2023 3848891 Maintenance and management work of embankment structures in the upper reaches of Wuxi (upstream of Wuxi Bridge) in 2013 (open contract) Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848892 Yilan River Embankment Maintenance and Management Work in 113 Years (Open Contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848893 One ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848894 Tainan City Government Labor Bureau's 113-year official travel-type vehicle rental case for chief executives (part-time) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848895 113-year lease of an official vehicle (unit price) Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848897 112 Degree Palau International Exchange Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Dec 2023 3848898 113 annual environmental cleaning and maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848899 Chiayi City 113-year Positive Support Integrated Model Service Plan for Severe Emotional Behavior of Persons with Disabilities Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848900 113 Kindergarten Health Promotion Promotion Plan Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848901 113-year international cooperation and operation and maintenance project plan between Lulin Mountain and remote island background measurement stations Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848902 Jinfeng Township Xinxing Village Nagu Pagoda Repair Project Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848903 Jiukuaizhen Main Line Dispatching Facility Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848904 Wenxin Second Office Parking Lot Repair Project Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848905 113th Hualien County Cultural Assets Protection Professional Service Center Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848906 1 batch of office chairs in Taipei area Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848907 Procurement of thrust bearing oil cooler for Daguan No. 2 Plant in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848908 Residential group accident (including disability benefits) insurance in Nanhua District in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848909 113 annual long gun gun light procurement case Deadline14 Dec 2023 3848910 The sixth sluice gate of Pujianglun Branch and other Zhen Road strengthening projects Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848911 112-Hengchun Town Shanjiaoli Road and Surveillance System Improvement Project Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848912 113th Campus Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline04 Dec 2023 3848913 112th campus floor improvement project (after revision) Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848914 112 annual multifunctional medical expense payment machine (including system) Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848915 Emergency rescue (repair) project from Zengwen River from Zengwen River Bridge to Zoumare Bridge (including tributaries) in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848916 New Taipei City Library 113th Annual Domestic Newspaper Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848917 Gifted and talented classes, bilingual classes and science club outdoor education activities in the 112th academic year Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848918 3 bids for road ancillary facilities repair and emergency repair projects in 2013 (open contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848919 Hsinchu City Dongda Road Section 2 and 3, Dahu Road Lane 71 and Zhongshan Road Lane 640 pipeline replacement project (merged) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848920 A batch of TSU2 starting transformer accessories Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848921 Outsourcing services for general affairs work (water and electricity repairs) from January to December 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848922 Broadband radio spread spectrum hopping ship equipment procurement case Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848923 Land consolidation and beautification labor work in Kaohsiung area Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848924 Women's Protection Case Shelter Center Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848925 Diagnostic certificate and other 3 items fixed unit price contract Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848926 113 heavy machinery various filter elements, high-pressure oil pipes, chassis, air conditioners and other materials Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848927 Printing for skill verification test Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848928 113th Annual Longan Elementary School Japanese Learning Experience Camp Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848929 "2024 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Tainan" District-wide indicator system service setting commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848930 Documentation Center 113 Annual Data Digital Integration Commission Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848931 15 items and 31 purchase cases including non-destructive testing consumables and penetrants Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848932 113th Annual Temple Ceremony Food Biscuit Purchase Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848933 113th Drug of the Year Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848934 Diesel oil-water separator accessories-filter element Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848935 113th Annual Xitun Office Environmental Cleaning Work Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848936 Collaborative robotic arms and peripherals Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848938 "113-114 Annual Air Conditioning Equipment Maintenance" Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848940 20132013 "Information Network and Personal Computer Peripheral Equipment" Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848941 Procurement case for citizenship education and training activities for the first year of high school in the 112th school year Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848942 One 16-line three-dimensional laser radar Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848943 "0905 Heavy Rain" Disaster Reconstruction Project of Xiushui Elementary School, Xiushui Township, Changhua County Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848944 Dicorphen stain remover set Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848945 Meeting and delivery service plan for minor children in domestic violence or divorce cases Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848946 Bathroom renovation of guest room in Building B on Chishang Deadline20 Nov 2023 3848947 The opening contract of Lukang Town Luping Project in 2013 Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848949 Wanrong Township Xinbaiyang Cultural and Health Comprehensive Service Base Friendly Space Renovation Project Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848950 113 Annual Administrative Support System Function Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline29 Nov 2023 3848951 Expansion and maintenance of system functions related to marine conservation data application in 2013 Deadline27 Nov 2023 3848953 2 bids for road ancillary facilities repair and emergency repair projects in 2013 (open contract) Deadline28 Nov 2023 3848954 9 types of BMJ electronic journals Deadline22 Nov 2023 3848955 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District 113 Road Quality Improvement Project (South and North Xinzhuang 2 Districts) (Open Contract) Deadline24 Nov 2023 3848956 Baoshan Township 112th Annual Street Light Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline21 Nov 2023 3848957 113-year plastic resource recycling promotion project work plan Deadline14 Dec 2023 3848958 113 sanitary materials Deadline23 Nov 2023 3848959 113 Annual Information Security Management System Counseling and Consulting Service Case Deadline30 Nov 2023 3848960 113th Annual Biomedical Park Touring Electric Transportation Vehicle Committee Handling Cases Deadline05 Dec 2023 3848961 113 Taichung City Child Development Community Resource Center Deadline11 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us