Taiwan Tenders - 8 December 2023 (Page 1 of 7)

1,285 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4163637 112-year rural road branch improvement project around Zhongzheng Village Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163638 113 Annual Drinking Water System Maintenance Consumables Purchase Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163639 Soil and Water Conservation Treatment and Maintenance Instructions Project of Dianzi Lake Landfill in Longtan District Deadline18 Dec 2023 4163640 113 Yearly Office Cleaning Job Services Deadline14 Dec 2023 4163641 Procurement of "Chemistry Laboratory Universal Exhaust Hood" and "Large Helium-Neon Laser" Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163642 Salary transfer system construction project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4163643 113 to 114 Environmental Commission Negotiation and Maintenance Deadline18 Dec 2023 4163644 113 Taichung City Nantun District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Dec 2023 4163645 Taoyuan City Yangmei District Office’s 2013 and 2014 tablet computer network communication property procurement cases Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163647 Wild creek improvement project on the east side of Jiaxing tribe in Taiwu Township Deadline20 Dec 2023 4163648 Two road improvement projects including Lane 375, Changchun Road, Houcuo, Erlin Town Deadline15 Dec 2023 4163649 Hualien County Government’s 112th year-end employee celebration property rental and purchase case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163650 The emergency dredging project of the main tributaries of the Bazhang River system in 2013 (open contract) Deadline21 Dec 2023 4163651 Turf restoration from 112 to 114 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4163652 InnovationQ Plus technical literature and patent search and analysis platform database for 1 year Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163653 Kaohsiung City Government Public Works Bureau official vehicle (taxi) rental in 2013 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4163654 Bus rental for water resources education business activities Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163655 Commissioned to conduct PK test of FG-101 on dog species Deadline18 Dec 2023 4163656 Inspection and maintenance of electrical equipment in managed camps in the northern region from 113 to 114 years Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163657 Maintenance and expansion of smart river monitoring equipment of Wuhe Branch in 2013 Deadline20 Dec 2023 4163658 225 items such as wiper blades (divided into 3 groups) (Groups 1 and 2) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163813 Fulin Pumping Station Machine Room Iron Rolling Door Motor Update Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163814 Taichung City Veterans Services Office Property Relocation and Demolition Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163815 Taichung City Veterans Service Office Furniture Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163816 Tainan City Dongxing Elementary School’s 113th Annual School Lunch Delivery Labor Service Procurement Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163817 Changkeng Elementary School, Bali District, New Taipei City 113th Annual Student Transportation Vehicle Rental Service Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163818 Taitung County Reserve Command 113th Reserve Soldier Promotion and Cadre Commendation Event Dinner Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163819 113 years of campus environmental maintenance labor procurement entrusted professional services Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163820 Cultural and Health Comprehensive Service Center Friendly Space Renovation Plan-Shinu Yingwen Website Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163821 113 Annual Gongxi Shooting Range Environmental Monitoring Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163822 Hsinchu County Zhongshan Elementary School 113th Annual Security (Guard Service) Labor Procurement Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163823 Penghu County Reserve Command 113th Reserve Soldier Promotion and Cadre Commendation Event Dinner Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163824 113th Annual Security Labor Procurement of Xinshe Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline14 Dec 2023 4163825 Drainage ditch improvement project in the first adjacent lane of Duda Village Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163826 Faxiang Village Ruiyan Tribe Laneway Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163827 Qingliu Community Laneway Ditch Cover Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163828 112 Faxiang Village Ruiyan Tribe fire-related equipment relocation project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163829 Cultural and health comprehensive service base friendly space renovation plan-Chunyang Hege Cultural and Health Station Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163830 Renovation of Friendly Space of Comprehensive Cultural and Health Service Center of Aboriginal Tribes and Malieba Cultural and Health Station Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163831 113th annual school lunch transportation service Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163832 112 Mutual Aid Village Clear Stream Section Falling Way Seifu Road Drain Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163833 Five projects including the improvement project of the 7th adjacent laneway in Duda Village Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163834 112 Zhongzheng Village Byong Alley drainage ditch improvement project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163835 The Ministry of Finance and Taxation Department’s Office Cleaning Services Outsourcing Procurement Case for the Inspection Team and Audit Team Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163836 The 113th Judicial Yuan's Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163837 Tainan No. 2 Middle School Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163838 112 year-end party catering Deadline13 Dec 2023 4163839 112-year Zhongzheng Village Houshan Nong Road Branch Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163840 Drainage ditch improvement project in the 7th neighborhood of Legal Village in 112 Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163841 112th Annual Lawyers’ Village Linked Branch Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163842 The 112th Meimong Road Improvement Project in Chunyang Village, Renai Township Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163843 Round trip air tickets from Taipei to Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Deadline14 Dec 2023 4163844 112 Repair project of the archway and handrails at the entrance of Delong Palace in Datong Village Deadline11 Dec 2023 4163845 In 113, the entire school property was insured with additional fire insurance and explosion insurance, some properties were additionally insured with typhoon and flood insurance, w Deadline19 Dec 2023 4163846 4 laser lenses Deadline12 Dec 2023 4163849 113 Tainan Industrial Park Environmental Hygiene Spray Purchase for Dengue Fever Prevention and Control Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164286 113-114 Electronic Resource Management System Maintenance Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164287 Sporadic maintenance project of roads below 6 meters and side ditches in Alian District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164314 113 Annual Chinese and Foreign Language Journals and Magazines Procurement Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164315 113th exhibition digital content construction and procurement case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164317 Xiulin Junior High School Technical Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164321 The 113-year "Hsinchu Branch Information and Program Transmission Master Control Off-site Backup Computer Room-Information Computer Room Construction" Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164322 UAV should be used to assist soil and water conservation supervision and management work Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164323 Taitung County Farmers Association Agricultural and Fishery Products Center Surrounding Environmental Renovation Plan Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164325 113 Hsinchu City’s environmental cleaning labor case for 17 kilometers and some park attractions Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164326 113-114 years official vehicle rental Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164328 Overall environment construction project for the downstream embankment section of Qingxiu Bridge in Nanqingshuigou River Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164330 Procurement of classroom desks and chairs Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164331 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--113 Green Island Township Zhongnanliao Settlement Sewage Natural Purification Conservation Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164332 Judicial Yuan’s 113th Annual Core Network Equipment Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164333 National Education Guidance Group for the 112th academic year - Procurement case for subsidy funds for school enrichment of teaching resources and equipment at the Youth League Aff Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164334 "2013 School Faculty and Staff Mail2000 Email System Maintenance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164335 Taichung City Veterans Service Office Telephone Switchboard System and Telephone Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164336 There are two cases including the No. 3 connection road of Duda, Jingguan tribe in Duda village and the Jingcui connection road of Jingguan tribe in Delugu village. Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164340 113 Tainan urban rainwater hole cover anti-slip coating adjustment and replacement project (opening contract) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164342 113 Minor Projects in Nantun District, Taichung City (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164345 113th annual road renovation project in the North Branch area Deadline26 Dec 2023 4164348 Zhongzhengling Campus Environmental Cleaning Committee negotiates maintenance Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164349 113 annual information services labor substitution outsourcing Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164352 "2024 Kaohsiung Lantern Festival" event commissioned service case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164355 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--113 Taipingxi Constructed Wetland and Guanshan Constructed Wetland Operation, Maintenance and Management Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164356 4 unit price open contracts including hinged rotating load-bearing artificial knee joint set Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164358 The first phase of the AC paving project of roads in the jurisdiction of Luodong Town in 2013 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164359 Meinong Hakka Heritage Museum parking lot and driveway repair project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164360 Central Park Festival Lighting Environment Improvement Turnkey Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164361 Drainage ditch improvement project on Yongning Street, Chongxing Village, Xinfeng Township Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164363 113 Annual Labor Service Contracting Case Linking Employment Demand in Key Industries and Youth Employment Deadline20 Dec 2023 4164364 C-arm angiography X-ray machine with operating table Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164365 General waste removal cases Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164366 Malan Elementary School--Legalized labor procurement for campus walls Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164367 Emergency dredging project for the main tributaries of Beigang Creek and Puzi Creek water systems in 2013 (open contract) Deadline21 Dec 2023 4164368 Kaohsiung Port Old Port Area Railway Line Activity Environment Improvement Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164369 "2024 Tainan Mayor New Year Red Packet Printing Case" Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164370 113 Tainan Industrial Park Flood Control Pumping Station Electric Rotary Rake Chain, Scraper, and Gate Water Seal Replacement and Maintenance Work Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164371 The overall planning of Peiying Middle School in Hsinchu City and the demolition and reconstruction project of the old school buildings (toilets in Building A, D and AD) are entrus Deadline25 Dec 2023 4164372 A batch of experimental desks and cabinets Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164373 Inspection and maintenance of electrical equipment in scheduled camps in the southern region from 113 to 114 years Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164374 Qi brand cardiac catheter equipment and mammography X-ray machine maintenance contract Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164375 113 Tainan City Jiangjun District tree, weed pruning, maintenance and landscaping work (open contract) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164376 Meinong Hakka Heritage Museum parking lot and driveway repair project Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164377 Kaohsiung OCEM lighting electromechanical equipment procurement case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164404 Pinglin Dryland Expanded Irrigation Area Water Supply Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164432 112 Drainage improvement project in Fenshuiliao section of Yonghe Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164433 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Xinsanqing and other workshops overhaul and regular inspection work Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164435 113th year of occupational disaster workers return to work service plan advance planning commission case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164437 Economic animal carcass incineration work labor procurement opening contract Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164438 Improvement of drainage ditches on Jiahe Elementary School campus and surrounding areas Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164439 From 113 to 114, the National Medical Center’s 2000KW diesel generator set was commissioned for maintenance Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164442 JENSEN mixer special accessories Deadline20 Dec 2023 4164444 Microwave surgical cautery system and accessories - cautery probe (14, 19cm) (or equivalent) and other 2 items Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164445 Water and fertilizer waste removal case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164452 Procurement of the 79th Graduation Booklet of Nanguang Elementary School in the 112th academic year Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164453 113 Annual Document Integrated Information System Software and Hardware Maintenance Service Case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164454 113-year Chinese and Japanese translation and interpretation entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164455 Hualien County Social Welfare Center Public Toilet Repair Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164456 Taichung Municipal Library Longjing Branch Interior Decoration and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164457 Commissioned for retrofitting and modification of 80KW static inverter for ship Sibaizhou Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164458 Tainan City Government Social Affairs Bureau 113th Annual Joint Nursing Management System Commissioned Information Service Project Deadline21 Dec 2023 4164459 Three databases: PsycINFO, PsycARTICLES and PsycTESTS Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164460 113 Annual Email System Maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164461 Food ingredients for inpatients, imported fruits Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164462 Farm road paving and drainage improvement project in Zhongzheng Village Community, Renai Township Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164463 113 annual counter reception work Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164464 113 annual cleaning vehicle real-time satellite positioning convenient inquiry and management system plan Deadline20 Dec 2023 4164465 Retaining wall and road surface improvement project at Land No. 292, Shenmu Section, Shenmu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164466 2012 Smart Classroom Equipment Procurement Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164467 KAPA HyperCapture purification magnetic beads and other four unit price contracts Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164468 Meinan Community (Li) Activity Center Construction Project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164469 112 annual radio portable radio backup battery procurement case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164471 Polymer detection dyeing reagents Deadline15 Dec 2023 4164472 113 Ministry of Economic Affairs Taoyuan Young Lions Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Sludge Pumping Machine and Gate Valve Construction Assets Procurement Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164473 112. Road slope improvement project on top of oil mine in Shenmu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164474 112 Annual Guangxing Plant Pump Equipment Replacement Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164475 Hsinchu City pays tribute to the sea for 113 years - overall coastal cleaning and maintenance plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164476 "Clyme" cable and other 2 sanitary products Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164477 In 2013, Hsinchu City implemented a subsidy plan to promote garbage reduction and recycling and asbestos building materials waste removal and treatment Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164478 112th annual sports venue renovation project Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164479 2024 Nantou Lantern Festival auxiliary lighting design, production and exhibition case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164480 From 112 to 113, the Nantou detachment and other helicopters blocked the transportation of equipment for inspection personnel. Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164481 Nagata redistricting area 1-17 and other strengthening projects Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164482 Procurement case for Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164483 Nucleic acid synthesis system Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164484 113th Annual Varian 500MHz and 600MHz NMR Instrument Maintenance Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164485 New Easy Wash Dishwashing Liquid 720ml HDPE Container 250,000 Count Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164486 113th Annual Chiayi City Sexual Harassment, Stalking and Sexual Image Victim Counseling Service and Prevention Publicity Plan Deadline21 Dec 2023 4164487 113 annual central air conditioning system maintenance work Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164488 113th Annual Donghai Camp Area High and Low Voltage Equipment Inspection Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164489 The bureau’s 113 annual rescue oxygen filling and cylinder maintenance procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2023 4164490 Naval Eastern Area General Facilities Maintenance Open-ended Contract Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164491 113th Annual Yunlin County Environmental Education Information Management System Plan Deadline20 Dec 2023 4164492 113 Counter Receipt Work Contract Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164493 Culvert reconstruction projects at three locations including Anning Street and Guanghua Road in Fengshan District Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164494 Youcailiao Drainage Youcai Village Section Treatment Project (Title A) and organize earth and rock bidding Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164495 Procurement Project for Improvement of Projection Equipment in B01 Conference Room of the Department Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164496 Rainwater sewer disaster repair project on Jianxing Road (Zhengxing Road to Jiande Road), Sanmin District Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164497 Body composition analyzer set Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164498 113th year student transportation special car rental case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164499 113th Annual Convenience Store and Store Sales Service Labor Contracting Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164500 112th Annual Xinyi Township and Villagers’ Livelihood Lane Drainage Improvement Project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164501 Special diode laser system for otolaryngology Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164502 Disaster reconstruction project of Beipu Village Liaison Road in July 2012 due to Typhoon Dusu Rui and Typhoon Kanu in August 2012 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164503 113-year Taoyuan Tourist Guide Network Operation and Maintenance Management Case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164504 Tainan City Yonghua Social Welfare Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline21 Dec 2023 4164506 113 Tainan City Stormwater Sewer Emergency Dredging Project (Opening Contract) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164507 2013 Taitung Region Cylinder Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164508 "The demolition and renovation project of the south campus building (Lane 137, Lane 29, Section 1, Daguan Road)" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technica Deadline20 Dec 2023 4164509 Ministry of Justice ICAC’s “113 Foreign Language Translation (Open Contract)” Procurement Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164510 112th annual expanded bilingual experimental class plan interactive poster video bilingual tunnel project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164511 A statistical analysis of the number of visitors to Taoyuan City’s sightseeing and recreation bases in 113 years Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164512 113 Annual Material Warehouse Equipment Loading, Unloading, Transporting, Bundling and Organizing Work Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164513 Dacun Township Qielang and Daqiao Community Environmental Improvement Project Deadline21 Dec 2023 4164514 "113 Years of Youth Career Counseling North District Convening School" Soliciting Procurement Cases for Undertakers Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164515 Yilan area barracks improvement project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164516 Damaopu No. 2 water pump maintenance project in 2012 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164517 The 113th annual environmental cleaning work of Toucheng Public Works Section Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164518 113 New Housing Area Bridge Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164519 Fangli seawall overall environment improvement project (1) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164520 Emergency generator maintenance case (open contract) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164521 Atomic absorption spectrometer Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164522 113 annual worker business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164523 The 1K+200 Water Gate Maintenance and Improvement Project of Shan Tsai Ping Dike in Zhonggang Xishan in 2012 Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164524 Purchase of automated external electric defibrillator (AED) rental properties at our bureau’s venues in 2013 Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164525 Shanhua Brewery Portable Beer Carbon Dioxide Dissolved Oxygen Analyzer Replacement Set Deadline12 Dec 2023 4164526 4-channel data collector including signal generator and accessory measurement equipment Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164527 113-year plan to demolish illegal houses, factories and eliminate occupancy activities (including eradication of tall crops) in rivers under jurisdiction (open contract) Deadline21 Dec 2023 4164528 The 113th annual cleaning outsourcing service case of the Binjiang area of ​​the Airline Service Station Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164529 Library’s 2024 Spanish Journal Batch B Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164530 Dalin plant offshore oil unloading equipment maintenance and oil loading and unloading cooperation work Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164531 STE train broadcast control unit and other 2 purchases Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164532 113th annual campus safety machinery and human security services Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164533 113 Annual Beitou Studio Landscape Maintenance and Gardening Services Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164534 113-year Western Journal Purchase Case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4164535 Residential septic tank pumping and fertilizer labor service procurement (open contract) in Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164536 TEMU2000 type front window windshield reinforced safety glass 15PC Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164537 113 annual information security personnel stationed service procurement case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4164538 113 Annual Hardware Training Material Opening Contract Deadline21 Dec 2023 4164539 Yunlin County 113th Annual Agricultural Expo Base Park Security Entrusted Labor Service Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4164540 Scene lighting system maintenance case Deadline11 Dec 2023 4164541 113 Annual Advanced Persistent Threat Attack Defense Platform Outsourced Maintenance Deadline18 Dec 2023 4164545 In the 112th year, the Taitung detachment's jurisdiction includes cleaning, inspection, transportation, filming and other labor work of helicopter live line barriers. Deadline13 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us