Taiwan Tenders - 8 December 2023 (Page 3 of 7)

1,285 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Defence, Oil and Gas, Park Management.

This is page 3 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 December 2023.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Defence, Oil and Gas, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4165024 building framework engineering Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165025 113 Electric Power Improvement Project (Group 5) - Technical service procurement case entrusted by 3 schools including Guangbo Elementary School Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165026 Replacement of air conditioning main unit and ancillary equipment in the outpatient building Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165027 The 112th Annual Culture and Health Comprehensive Service Base Friendly Space Renovation Project, Meiyuan Cultural and Health Station Deadline11 Dec 2023 4165028 112th Taoyuan District Kuaiji Landfill Fire Protection Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165029 Douliu City Zhenxi Elementary School, Gongcheng Elementary School, Douliu Elementary School, and Douliu Elementary School 4 campus surrounding and driving safety road improvement p Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165030 113 Second Generation National Career Reconstruction Case Service Information Management System Maintenance Case for Persons with Disabilities Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165031 Online inspection and control platform and personal bank account reporting system Deadline22 Dec 2023 4165032 7 items including water gates Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165033 1131402 Keqing Building Renovation Project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165034 Ministry of Health and Welfare Central Health Insurance Agency Xinyi Building Parking Lot Renovation Project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165035 113 Annual Taozhumiao Branch Social Platform Maintenance and Operation Entrusted Service Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165036 Purchase basket cart steering brake wheels and steering wheels Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165037 Data collector and other 2 items Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165038 113 Taitung County community therapeutic service plan for children with developmental delays Deadline25 Dec 2023 4165039 113th Wufeng District Road Facilities Maintenance Project (Opening Contract-Work Area 1) Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165040 MV-7800 computer system maintenance (including fault repair) item B Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165041 Humeral antegrade intramedullary nail system group and other 6 unit price open contracts Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165042 Thermal imaging camera unmanned multi-rotor aircraft procurement case in 2012 Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165043 Calibration of testing instruments in the Electric Power Technology Section laboratory in 113 Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165044 Mobile warehousing procurement for Rijie substation Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165045 "113 Annual Computer Report Sending Operation" Procurement Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165046 The 113th annual rainwater sewer emergency repair and disaster reduction project (estimated) opening contract within the jurisdiction of Yunlin County Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165047 Entrusted technical services for Che Neng Xuecheng teacher research room and laboratory renovation project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165048 112 Annual Baseball Pitching and Catching Practice Equipment Purchase Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165049 Tree and bamboo pruning work in Yigong District in 113 Deadline27 Dec 2023 4165050 113 Annual Research Vessel Kaohsiung Area Shipping Agency Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165051 Opening contract for 2013 Liuying District mobile water pump operation replenishment and water gate inspection Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165053 Wangjia Section 438 and other areas No. Pangyexi River treatment project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165054 3 items including processed foods in the northern region Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165056 "113 Dengue Fever and Other Infectious Disease Prevention and Control Spraying Outsourcing Service (Open Contract)" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165057 113 Taoyuan City Resource Recycling Promotion Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165058 "New Network Point" Procurement Project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165059 112 Chaozhou Institute pipeline equipment maintenance project (open contract), Laiyi Township Wenle Village pipeline replacement project (contracted) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165060 113th Annual Campus Machinery Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165061 Toilet renovation project on the northwest side of Hualien County Government and Social Department 1~3 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165062 Nuclear property damage insurance for the third nuclear power plant Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165063 113 annual frozen product distribution and transportation (can be extended for three months) purchase case. Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165064 Cleaning and maintenance of the office building of the Southern District Business Group Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165066 113 Annual Funeral Park Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165067 113 annual rescue oxygen cylinder filling and medical oxygen and bottle inspection procurement case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165068 Yilan County Government's Deadline25 Dec 2023 4165069 113th Labor Day Celebration and Employment Recruitment Series Activities Commission Case Deadline22 Dec 2023 4165070 113 National Tsinghua University headquarters resource recycling outsourcing work Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165071 113 years of site maintenance and management work in Liandong factory area and waste flue area Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165072 Smart content innovative application development plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165073 113-year musical instrument purchase case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165079 motion analysis software Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165082 Changhua County 113th Annual Career Reconstruction Case Management Service Plan for Persons with Disabilities Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165084 113 Regular maintenance project for grassroots construction below 6 meters in Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165085 Chenggong Elementary School--post-disaster reconstruction project of toilets after the 1918 earthquake Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165088 Chenggong Elementary School--post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after the 2018 0918 earthquake Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165090 3D optical motion capture camera Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165093 112th Staff Dormitory Floor Improvement Project Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165094 113 annual campus public area and pool cleaning services Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165096 Taichung City Organic Agriculture Group's basic environment improvement project in the cultivation area and construction of agricultural products transportation, marketing and proc Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165098 Porous intervertebral fusion cage (cervical spine) procurement case Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165100 112th annual Mangzi Mangpi dredging and bank protection project Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165101 Linyuan Camp Renovation Project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165103 113 Annual Distribution Map Maintenance Drawing Work Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165105 The Hsinchu City Government commissioned the 113th annual child care center evaluation Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165107 Quy Nhon Elementary School 112th Annual Le Xue Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165109 112 mid-term enrichment of sports equipment and equipment (capital gate) property procurement case Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165110 112th Annual Luodong River Kezilin Embankment (L8-L10) Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165112 113 Office Building Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Service Bidding Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165114 Joint procurement case for official vehicle rental by the Land Affairs Bureau of Taoyuan City Government and various local government offices Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165115 Yongkang District Social Education Center Human Resources Preservation Service Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165116 Five unit-price open contracts including advanced femoral reconstruction intramedullary nail system Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165118 Taitung County Agricultural Industry and Marketing Promotion Entrusted Media Professional Services Case Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165120 113 Taoyuan City general waste municipal and cross-regional commissioned removal plan (open contract) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165121 Purchase of clearing equipment (shovel loader) for landfill and left bank operations Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165122 113 annual sewage treatment plant laboratory chemicals and consumables procurement Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165123 113 school swimming pool lifeguard manpower outsourcing labor procurement Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165124 Ji'an Zhen 1 dry 2 direct water supply and other irrigation and drainage system strengthening project Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165125 "113-Year-Old Legislative Yuan Archives Scanning and Digitization Case" Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165126 113th Annual Fluorescent Endoscopy System and Electronic Colonoscopy Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165127 Two construction projects including grain and fodder warehouse in Xiaoxiao camp area Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165128 4 items of purchase including crank for auxiliary rod Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165129 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--113 Taitung County Ludao Township and Lanyu Township general waste cross-district disposal supervision and inspection plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165130 Taoyuan City Government Sports Bureau image video production and corporate identity system design and procurement case Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165131 Judicial Yuan’s 113th Constitutional Court Live Service Opening Contract Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165132 "113 Annual Vocational Training Industry Survey" Procurement Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165133 Hsinchu County Government 113th Service Center for the Disabled (Southern District) Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165134 113th annual police surveillance system and equipment maintenance case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165135 2013 Hualien Region Cylinder Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Case Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165136 Entrusted with the 113th Annual Diversified Treatment Service Plan for Victims of Domestic Violence-Third District Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165137 113 New Taipei City Tamsui District municipal river management, district drainage to maintain smooth river channels and environmental improvement projects (open contract) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165138 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165139 Hsinchu City Service Center for People with Disabilities Deadline25 Dec 2023 4165140 Yunlin County Fire Department’s 113-year field unit telephone switchboard system replacement and subsequent four-year maintenance procurement case Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165141 113-year environmental cleaning and gardening landscape maintenance labor contract procurement case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165142 113 Keelung City Diesel Vehicle Smoke Emission Testing Station Operation Management and Port Area Mobile Source Inspection and Control Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165143 Procurement of outdoor education for students of Guoguang Elementary School in Taichung City South District in the 112th school year Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165144 Structural rigidity improvement and fabrication of nuclear facility decommissioning equipment Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165146 113 degree minor repair project opening contract Deadline22 Dec 2023 4165147 113 Taipei Contemporary Arts and Crafts Design Branch Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165151 113 Hsinchu County Government Fire Department Information Security Equipment Authorization Update and Maintenance Service Case Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165152 113 Annual Public Security Governance Decision-making Information Service System and Equipment Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165155 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the air-conditioning host performance improvement and replacement energy-saving system improvement p Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165158 Labor work at offshore island power plants in 113 years Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165164 113 Zhudong Town Kindergarten Environmental Cleaning Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165175 Air spring purchase Deadline11 Dec 2023 4165194 "113 Ministry of Education Human Rights and Transformational Justice Education Resource Network Maintenance Plan" Procurement Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165199 113-year implementation project administrative labor contract procurement case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165200 Two-year unit price open contract for two items of medical materials including standard diameter artificial implants Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165201 113 Annual Taoyuan City Tourism Service Center Operation and Management Case (Taoyuan Railway Station, Zhongli Railway Station and High-Speed ​​Rail...omitted) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165202 Limit rod assembly and other 18 items Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165203 Archives created after shooting images of county government achievements in 113 years Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165204 Ultrasonic surgical extraction system accessories 2 items Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165205 113th annual Taoyuan City wildlife rescue, temporary shelter and care, and dangerous wild animal capture commissioned professional services Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165206 2013 WiFi base station and network switch procurement case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165207 A copy of the opening contract for the 113th National Institutes of Health renovation project Deadline26 Dec 2023 4165208 In-hospital drug procurement in 2012 Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165209 Dehe Elementary School’s 113-year campus security labor procurement Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165210 Taitung County Government’s 113th Annual City Brand Marketing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165211 Gangping Elementary School’s 112th annual purchase of sports equipment and equipment Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165212 Kaohsiung City Government Service Dormitory Wall Reconstruction Project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165213 2013 Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165214 New Taipei City Xinpu Elementary School 112th grade first grade off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline25 Dec 2023 4165215 Houlong Town Office Public Retail Market Demolition and Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165216 113-year remote network video surveillance system monitoring point and workstation maintenance case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165217 113 New Taipei City Tamsui District Stormwater Sewer and Other Drainage Maintenance Projects (Opening Contract) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165218 Weeding and environmental maintenance in Neihu Restoration Park in 2013 Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165219 113 Taichung City Street Light Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case B Bid Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165220 113 The operation of Zhubei Xinpu water purification plant was outsourced Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165221 113th Annual Pingzhen Industrial Park Gongye 3rd and Gongye 5th Road Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Services Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165222 113 Annual Swimming Pool Lifeguard Labor Procurement Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165223 113 Taxi labor service procurement case for picking up and dropping off special education students Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165224 Satellite transducer rights lease Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165225 Rice procurement case for inmates in 2013 Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165227 Yunlin County 113th Annual Bicycle Lane and Other Related Facilities Maintenance and Management Project (Estimated) Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165228 113 years of public broadcasting rights for cable television works of the Ministry of National Defense Fraternity Camp Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165229 112 Changhua County traffic signal new installation and improvement project opening contract (second bid) Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165230 In 2013, Taoyuan City reported violations of the Waste Cleanup Law and commissioned a plan to collect fines and transfer them for enforcement. Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165231 Yilan County's county-designated historic site Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165232 Asana Business Software Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165233 Taoyuan City Huge Waste Shredding and Decomposition Plan Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165234 113 Tainan City Government Yonghua Municipal Center Air Conditioning System Equipment Maintenance Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165235 113th Annual Taoyuan City Riverside Natural Disaster Repair Project Opening Contract Project Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165236 Regular maintenance work for the following civil facilities in Tianlun Branch in 2013 Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165237 Taoyuan City’s disposal plan for discarded household appliances and broken pieces to be dismantled Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165238 113 Annual Procurator Penghu District Office Visit and Environmental Education Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165239 Two-year unit price open contract for absorbable hemostatic agents and dressings Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165240 113th Annual Historical Building Penghu Post Office (Underwater Archaeological Work Station) and Magong Water Police Station Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Entrusted Servic Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165241 Improvement project of community farm road in No. 4 and 4-1 Linan, Lili Village, Kasuga Township Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165242 113 Annual Police Heavy-duty Motorcycle Maintenance and Repair (Guarantee) Procurement Case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165243 1131401 Maintenance shed factory renovation project Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165244 113-114 Plan to promote sustainable health and safety development in the workplace Deadline25 Dec 2023 4165245 113th Annual Chiayi County Severe Emotional Behavior Counseling Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165246 Xinhua Post Office Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Project Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165247 Nursing Home Care System Use Authorization Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165248 113 sporadic road (park) light improvement projects in Fengshan and other 7 districts (open contract) Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165249 Dongshi branch line improvement project-No. 1 bid of the second work area (7K+442~9K+145.7) (Puzi Branch) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165250 Professional services for outdoor education and camping activities for fifth graders in the 112th school year of Nanzi Elementary School Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165251 Renovation project of the old toilet on the south side of Building A in 2012 Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165253 Various waterway maintenance projects in Singapore Work Area (First Work Area) Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165255 In 2013, Taichung City’s home-based child care service registration business was promoted and welfare services for disadvantaged children and children were strengthened. Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165256 Yangming High School’s labor procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for senior high school students in the 112th academic year Deadline25 Dec 2023 4165257 113th Kaohsiung City Government Administration and International Office (including the government headquarters) personal computer and host equipment maintenance and municipal meeti Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165258 New Taipei City Xinpu Elementary School 112th grade third grade off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165260 113 Zhudong Town Kindergarten Support Manpower Kitchen Workers Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165261 113th Annual Comprehensive Construction Office Inspection Group Test Course Test Sample Handling and Cleaning Labor Work Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165262 113th Annual Keelung City Female Drug Users and Trauma Experience Recovery Group Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165263 113th Annual Penghu National Scenic Area Xiyu Recreation Area Facility Maintenance and Repair Opening Contract Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165264 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the left bank protection of 4K+237~4K+307 of Rende Drainage in Quy Nhon District after Typhoon Tusuri in July 2012 and Kanu in August Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165265 National Central University education cloud equipment maintenance contract in one copy Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165267 Voltage regulator extension cables, etc. 42 items Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165273 113th Annual Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165276 Engine piston repair kit and other 11 items Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165280 Purchasing drugs for inmates in 113 years (open contract) Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165281 113 Annual Park Public Works Mechanical and Electrical Entrusted Management Deadline25 Dec 2023 4165284 Hangar Fort Renovation Project Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165285 Labor procurement case for vegetation maintenance and management (open contract) of public areas within the jurisdiction of Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165286 113 Dongxing Water Supply Plant Nanzhuang Water Purification Plant Labor Service Outsourcing Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165288 Water supply and drainage road improvement project in Hukou work area (third work area) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165289 Construction of Kaohsiung smart walking field project labor procurement Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165290 112th Hsinchu County Landscape Improvement Project and Maintenance Management (Opening Contract) Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165291 113 years automobile third party liability insurance Deadline22 Dec 2023 4165292 Fence renovation project for the dog day play area in the dog training area of ​​the Drug Detection Dog Training Center of the Ministry of Finance and Customs Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165293 Maintenance and management work of Zengwen Creek Drainage and Anshunliao Drainage in 2013 (open contract) Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165294 113-114 Water and electricity manpower outsourcing procurement case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165295 "National Volunteer Service Information Integration System Maintenance and Function Addition Project" in 2013 Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165296 113th annual cleaning work of public areas and internal environment around the Nantou County Government Health Bureau office building Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165297 Customized artificial knee joint procurement case for tumors Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165298 113th annual street light maintenance work in Yizhu Township Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165299 Wild stream regulation project downstream of Henglu Bridge in Zhufeng Village, Lugu Township Deadline21 Dec 2023 4165300 The 113th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case of the Audit Office of Education, Agriculture and Forestry of the Audit Department and the Office Building of the Taich Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165301 Toyota Town 4 Branch 4 Extension Line Haikui Typhoon Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Dec 2023 4165302 113th annual Hsinchu County Aboriginal Peoples Rights Manual design and production commissioned professional service case Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165303 113 years of mechanical equipment and plant maintenance and warehouse building cleaning operations 1 type Deadline15 Dec 2023 4165304 113th Annual Taitung Slow Food Sustainable Promotion and International Exchange Development Plan Entrusted Professional Services Deadline28 Dec 2023 4165305 Hualien County Government’s 113th County Government Promotional Photo Purchase Case Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165306 Yiyuan Trail Pavilion Facilities Improvement Project Deadline14 Dec 2023 4165307 112-Diversion project of part of Fulong Road in Xingquan Village, Wandan Township, Pingtung County Deadline13 Dec 2023 4165309 Entrusted technical services for part of the land construction project and soil and water conservation plan (including land use change preparation) of the No. 5 Cemetery in Shetou Deadline19 Dec 2023 4165310 113 Miaoli County Waste Sampling Inspection Entrusted Professional Service Opening Contract Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165311 113th Annual Taipei Port Public Facilities Inspection Labor Procurement Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165312 "113 Years of Infectious Disease Prevention and Quarantine Transport Operation" Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Dec 2023 4165313 Functional upgrade and optimization of the foreign student enrollment and registration system Deadline12 Dec 2023 4165314 113 Hsinchu County Government rents 1 official vehicle for an unspecified number of days per month Deadline15 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us