Taiwan Tenders - 12 January 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

827 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 January 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Cyber Security, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Cyber Security, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4363122 113 Annual Factory Facilities Environmental Maintenance Case Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363123 Taichung City Dakeng No. 2, 6, and 8 Hiking Trail Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363124 Resource Recovery Site Wind Damage Renovation Project Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363125 Yuzijiao Lake Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363126 Accident insurance case insured by Gaolili residents in 2013 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363127 Attraction optimization experience value-added plan project management service case (113-114 years) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363128 Purchase of school supplies for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363129 113 Capacitor Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363130 New Taipei City Government Police Department Deadline05 Feb 2024 4363131 Extracorporeal life support system (Ye Ke membrane) 1 set Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363132 Procurement case for turf paving at the paintball field in Shulin Sports Park Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363133 Purchase case for multifunctional food education classroom teaching equipment and electronic signage Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363134 Bedroom renovation project in Building A Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363135 Wuling Farm’s 113-year North-South Grocery Purchasing Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363136 113 annual psychological professional treatment project entrusted labor contracting Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363137 Temporary passenger car (with driver) rental service (113 years) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363138 113th annual road side ditch clearing service opening contract (Southern District Group) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363139 Tuku Town Xibianli Pavement Improvement Project Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363140 113th annual road side ditch clearing service opening contract (Northern District Group) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363141 Post-disaster reconstruction project of road lower slope collapse at 3K+800 points on Renzhuang Road, Datong Village, Renai Township Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363142 Kinmen County Datong House’s 113th Annual High and Low Voltage Distribution System Generator Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Case Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363143 Civil construction facilities maintenance case (open contract) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363144 Arthroscopy planing and scraping blades and other 9 unit price open contracts Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363145 113 New Property Procurement Case for the No. 1 Funeral Home’s Corpse Freezer Storage Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363146 Greenhouse gas stage control target implementation review and regulatory-related program control assessment project plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363147 0.3L Yushan Taiwan Sorghum Liquor Bottle 4,200,000 pieces Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363148 In 113, the environment of Guangxing Water Supply Plant and its affiliated stations was outsourced for cleaning and maintenance Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363149 113-year maintenance plan to protect Mulinsen Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363151 113th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Services for Soil and Water Conservation and Farm Road Maintenance Small Projects (Open Contract) in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363152 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--113 Years of Salute to the Sea-Coastal Cleaning and Maintenance Plan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363153 "Zhengbin Fishing Port Color House Extension Project" commissioned professional service case Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363154 (Typhoon Kogu in October 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of irrigation waterways in the Dinglin farmland rezoning area of ​​Zhutian Township Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363155 1 set of factory production simulation system Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363156 #1, 2, 3 Cargo Lift Maintenance Contractor Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363157 113th Criminal Police Information Machine Room Fire Protection Improvement Project and Construction of Very Early Fire Warning Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363158 112- Front AC improvement project at No. 80, Meilun 3 Lane, Meilun Village, Zhutian Township Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363159 In 2013, the office cleaned up the labor contract outsourcing procurement case Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363160 1 tissue section gene transfer platform Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363161 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the decoration project of the medical school on the 8th floor of the Tuzi Building Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363162 Ligament locking fixation system set and other 2 unit price open contracts Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363163 Unit price opening contracts for 820 items of standing drugs Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363164 113 Annual Marketing Taoyuan City Employment Service Measures Promotion Plan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363165 Chuhuo Geopark Optimization Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363166 113 Petrochemical Disaster Leakage Scenario Training Facility Inspection and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363167 Taochang Sharon S607/S608 storage tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting, rust removal and paint work Deadline15 Feb 2024 4363168 Hualien Ji’an Yichang Post Office Space Renovation Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363169 113-114 Environmental Committee Negotiation and Maintenance of the Newly Opened Camp Area Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363170 A batch of baking materials for self-operated operations in 113 years Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363171 General industrial waste removal General waste (D1801) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363172 3 physiological monitors Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363180 113 Mingchuan Junior High School Cooking Classroom Property Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363182 New Taipei City Senior Secondary School Internship Directors Work Conference for the 112th School Year Enhancing Learning Implementation Plan Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363184 "Outsourced design and printing of the 112th annual report in Chinese and English" Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363185 113 Hsinchu County Fulong Elementary School sports playground renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363186 113th Annual On-site Talent Recruitment Activity Plan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363187 Nixin Elementary School classroom roof waterproofing and heat insulation renovation project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363188 Commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service procurement case for the renovation project of the negative pressure isolation ward and the physical and mental inte Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363189 Wulai trolley field facility maintenance and disaster repair project (open contract) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363190 113 annual general work outsourcing labor procurement Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363191 Supplementary investigation and research on the Yuli Credit Portfolio and Warehouse Group of Historic Buildings in Hualien County, as well as restoration and reuse planning and des Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363192 Radio control computer screen item B Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363193 113 Taipei City sightseeing guide map holders, merchants’ common store signs, pedestrian sign maintenance and cleaning work Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363194 Entrusted technical service work for the post-disaster reconstruction project of pedestrian walkway collapse in Wushe area, Renai Township, October 2012, Typhoon B1-001 Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363195 2024 The 18th Taiwan International Agricultural Machinery and Materials Exhibition-Chiayi overall planning and event execution entrusted service case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363196 113 annual general work outsourcing labor procurement Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363197 Planning and design implementation of the Ministry of Transport exhibition hall for the 2nd Net Zero City Exhibition in 2024 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363198 Keelung City promotes environmental education comprehensive management plan in 2013 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363199 113th Women’s Day, Mother’s Day, Father’s Day and Elderly’s Day Model Personnel Recognition and Dinner Party in Beigan Township, Lianjiang County Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363200 113 Tainan City Second Work Area New Construction, Improvement, Maintenance and Repair Project of Signs, Markings, Reflectors and Other Facilities (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363201 112 Annual Indoor Heated Swimming Pool Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363202 Yichang Elementary School Labor Service Procurement Case for Sixth Grade Off-Campus Teaching Activities in the 113th School Year Deadline19 Feb 2024 4363203 "2024 New Taipei City Artists Joint Exhibition" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4363204 5 unit price opening contracts including neural connectors and protectors Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363205 Taoyuan City Daxi Elementary School audio-visual classroom renovation project case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4363206 New and replacement of generators in National 1 Traffic Control, National 3 Intermediate and Houlong Machine Rooms Deadline15 Feb 2024 4363207 113 annual off-campus teaching reservation tour bus rental Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363208 Greening improvement project of Sankan earth retaining facilities in Toushuli, Danei District Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363209 Renovation work of oil-water separation tank in area A of Shimen Oil Supply Center Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363210 Soil pollution control project in Mengwo Xiying District, Dongju Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363212 Vacuum steam sterilizer Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363213 2024 Kaohsiung Smart City Exhibition Smart Medical Theme Pavilion Curatorial Planning and Execution Outsourcing Services Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363214 High school textbook purchase case for the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363215 113 years of guidance for public institutions to improve working environment and promote employment coordination support plan Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363216 In 2013, the two factories outsourced valve plug inspection and positioning measurement operations (merged bidding) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363217 "Competition of Dust≋The 8th Scientific Photography Special Exhibition" Exhibit Production and Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363218 Review of relevant regulations and practical operation plans at the Unjust Site Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363219 113 Annual reservation-based unit price repair opening contract for public areas Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363220 Restoration project of the original classroom (cultural relics museum) of Puxin Luocuo Catholic Church, a historical building in Changhua County Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363221 113 years of nursing outsourcing work in Keelung Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363223 113. Inmates purchase medicines at their own expense Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363224 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 113th Annual Firefighting Shoes (Rubber Shoes) Procurement Case Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363225 Emergency diesel engine, raw water equipment and pipeline maintenance work of Xiehe Power Plant (including Shenzhen Ao Management Group) in 113 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363226 The unit price of a ureteral catheter for two years is approximately Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363227 Douliu Branch-Old Campus Electricity and Pipeline Renovation Project Deadline01 Feb 2024 4363229 161kV Datan (C) ~ Meihu Line 1 and 2 (M27 ~ M45) cable mechanical and electrical engineering installation insurance Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363230 The third phase of the restoration and reuse of the historical building Hsinchu Branch of the Japanese Navy’s Sixth Fuel Plant Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363231 1,500 1.0L Hakka fabric porcelain bottles and 3,000 porcelain cups Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363232 The 1st to 7th batch of 3 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363233 113th Annual Maternal and Child Emergency Shelter Service Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363234 Supplementary investigation on soil pollution at Wusha abandoned gas station in Beigan Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363235 Procurement of disaster prevention headgear for elementary schools and kindergartens in Hualien County Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363236 Lianjiang County Government Multimedia Briefing Room Environmental Improvement and Equipment Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline26 Jan 2024 4363238 The outdoor education entrustment service procurement case for grades one to three in the 112th school year of Zhongyi Elementary School in Luzhou District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363240 113th Taichung City Wufeng District Water and Soil Conservation and Farm Road Maintenance Small Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363246 Breather tube assembly (1) and other 44 items Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363247 HEPA replacement, leak confirmation and cleanliness testing in medical environment space Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363248 Douliu Humanistic Water Park Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4363250 Low-frequency line test bench maintenance (including fault repair) and other 2 items Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363251 Chongyou escalator motors and other 3 purchases Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363252 Taiwan Railways Track Structure Safety Improvement Plan - Public Works Replacement of PC Pillow Turnouts and Rail Signals in Cooperation with Labor Works Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363253 Taichung Port methanol transportation and storage entrustment operation (including storage tank use) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363254 Tonglan Elementary School 112-year-old school sports playground PU track renovation project commissioned design and supervision case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363255 New Taipei City 112th School Annual Education Expo Online Website Setup Procurement Case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363257 The 1st to 6th batches of 4 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363258 Qianzhen District Yixin Parking Lot Construction Project Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363259 Front drainage improvement project at No. 525 Ci'en Street, Loquat Lane Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363260 113 years of transportation operation of large mobile water pumps in Hsinchu City Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363261 Home sleep detection equipment rental Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363262 Hangar Fort debris removal case in 113 Deadline15 Jan 2024 4363263 "Survey on Living Conditions of Women Aged 15-64" in 2013 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4363264 113 years of lifting and lowering of manhole and hand hole covers and surrounding reinforcement and maintenance work (Xinwei E01) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4363266 "2024 Renai Township Sediq Cherry Blossom Season Marathon" labor procurement case Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363267 A set of coated high-entropy electrode test platforms Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363268 113 Annual Physiotherapy Service Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4363269 2013 Hsinchu County Cultural Assets Data Digital Integration Project Commission Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363270 Taichung City Wuqi District entrusted professional services for the 113th annual grassroots cadre citizen democracy, energy conservation and carbon reduction, environmental protect Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363271 A set of ORAN base station equipment Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363272 35-foot wideband whip antenna item B Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363273 113 Yilan County farm road (including upper and lower slopes), drainage and other disaster emergency repair and minor engineering project opening contract Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363274 113th Annual Taichung City Scenic Area Public Facilities Maintenance and Repair Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363275 A batch of EPSON printer ink cartridge consumables Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363276 113. Entrusted technical service case for roof waterproofing and 4th floor toilet renovation project of Yongchun Branch Building Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363277 Purchase a 2-ton three-pivot electric forklift Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363278 Xiangyang Building fence and outdoor stair handrail improvement project Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363279 "Taroko National Park Amphibian and Reptile Survey and Monitoring Project" Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363280 Entrusted technical services for the sloped roof projects of Ming Lai House and Ming Lim House Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363281 3 items including round-trip transportation of supplies between Beigan, Gaodeng and Liangdao Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363282 Professional service procurement case for entrusting public art education promotion for the new kindergarten building of Xinan National Primary School in Nantou County Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363283 simspace attack and defense drill platform procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363284 112 Outdoor education entrustment service for grades one to four in the second semester of the school year Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363285 112-Road improvement project on Minzu Road in Yanzhong Village, Yanpu Township Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363286 113-year water source conservation and maintenance publicity campaign in Yong'an Community, Shiding District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363287 Cardiac ultrasound scanner purchase case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363288 Cervical fusion and other 2 unit price open contracts Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363289 From 113 to 114, the kitchen waste was outsourced for removal and transportation. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363290 Procurement case for replacing old air-conditioning equipment with new ones at Bank of Taiwan Sanmin Branch Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363291 113th Annual Forest Park Disaster Emergency Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363292 113 household line renovation and tree pruning work (Nanxun District) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363293 113th Annual Penghu County Fishing Port Typhoon and Northeast Monsoon Disaster Emergency Response - Driftwood and Garbage Clearance Opening Contract Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363294 Road and drainage improvement project in Jiuru Township in 2012 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363295 In the 112th academic year, second-year off-campus teaching entrusts professional services to a travel agency Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363296 113 Xinpu Town Public Street Light New Installation and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363297 2013 Taichung Branch Office Ecological Inspection Integration Promotion Plan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363298 Ruifang Elementary School’s off-campus teaching entrustment service for sixth graders in the 113th academic year Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363299 Tires (tires) and other 2 items Deadline15 Jan 2024 4363300 blood gas analysis reagents Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363301 Electric Power Jidian APP Outsourced Maintenance Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363302 Medina balloon vertebroplasty kit and other medical materials, unit price contract Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363303 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 2K+100 subgrade hollowing out of the roadbed next to Hewang Creek in Datong Village, Renai Township, Dusu Rui in July and Kanu Typhoon Kanu Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363304 113 Nutrition Service Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4363305 The overall tourism atmosphere creation plan along Provincial Highway 18 in 2013 Deadline26 Jan 2024 4363306 Zhengyi Elementary School’s 113th annual lunch kitchen outsourcing contract labor procurement (fixed unit price award) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363307 Power supply improvement project-building B main line and indoor pipeline renewal and improvement project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363308 113 Annual National Base Map Group Operation Integration Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363309 113 Yunjia South District Maintenance Engineering Branch Provincial Highway Traffic Information Collection and Control System Equipment Scheduled Regular Maintenance Project Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363310 Batch of joint pipe (main body stainless steel) and water supply parts, etc. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363311 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of earth retaining facilities in Benfuku Village, Ryukyu Township Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363312 Xinhua District 113-year-old road drainage facilities and other sporadic repair projects (open contract)-Second District Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363313 Taoyuan City Jingguo Transfer Station Leasing Management Case Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363314 Yunlin County's road capacity maintenance project in specific areas within its jurisdiction in 2013 (estimated) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363315 113 Taitung retail gas station CIS advertising lighting maintenance Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363316 113-115 2nd floor surgery room information panel update opening contract (three-year period) Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363317 Sports equipment expenses Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363318 Replacement and procurement of water quality monitoring instruments in various factories of this department in 2013 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363319 Exercise cardiopulmonary measuring instrument and other 3 items Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363320 20 unit price opening contracts for drugs Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363321 113 Tainan City Rende District Water Conservancy Facilities (Regional Drainage, Rainwater Sewer) Project Measurement, Installation and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363322 113 Tainan City Guanmiao District Pavement Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract (materials provided by the city government) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363323 Two-year unit price open contract for hollow screw spinal fixation system Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363324 Mobile X-ray machine Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363325 A batch of operating beds Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363326 113 Rural Regeneration Cultivation College Plan Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363327 Intelligent imaging operating table unit and other 3 items Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363328 Consultation room renovation project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363329 113th County River and Drainage Disaster Reconstruction Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363330 Road rights maintenance work in the Zhongli section in 2013 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363331 Matsuura-ri Gospel Village Rachino Valley Improvement Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363332 (113) Entrusted technical services for ground slip and ground anchor monitoring on Yizhuan Line and Cuifeng Scenic Road Deadline26 Jan 2024 4363333 "113 Port Facilities Renovation Project" design and supervision entrusted technical services Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363334 Lieyu Township bus waiting facilities environment improvement project Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363335 Two procurement cases of nutritional supplements for rehabilitation department Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363336 113 Tongxiao Town Cleaning Team Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363337 113 year office clerk and telephone operator work Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363338 The 11th Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant-E-2001 Sacrificial Ring (Maker:Villa) Batch Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363339 21 unit price opening contracts for drugs Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363340 Two official vehicles for the Industrial and Commercial Department were rented in 2013 Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363341 113 years of forklift rental and purchase Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363342 2 projects including the repair and construction project of Qiankeng Creek disaster in Ruitian Village, Lugu Township, caused by Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon G1-050 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363343 113th annual Yilan County on-site talent recruitment activity entrusted service Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363344 Procurement of super diesel for diesel engine units in 2013 Deadline25 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us