Taiwan Tenders - 12 January 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

827 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 January 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Research & Development, Oil and Gas, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4363820 Health product glass bottles; 1 batch Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363821 Renovation work on the fence of Nanjing Alian Gas Distribution Station Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363822 113. Environmental cleanup work within the jurisdiction of the Taichung Public Works Section Changhua Branch Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363823 Wuyaokeng Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363824 113-year Taiwan Line 1 green beautification and maintenance project in the Water Works Section Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363825 DCDAS maintenance work of steam power units of Xingda Power Plant in 2013 Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363826 3-year maintenance of elevators in Zhudong Campus from 113 to 116 Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363827 "The 113th Annual Aboriginal Tribe Characteristic Road Improvement Plan and Road Quality Improvement Plan Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision (Open Contract)" Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363829 2 items of medicines for temporary purchase Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363830 Blood gas analysis test reagents Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363831 Installation of remote reading disaster prevention equipment for industrial users in each service center (113-1) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363832 "Professional Service Case Entrusted for the 113th Annual Campus Club Enhancing Promotion Plan" Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363833 Maintenance of iron parts of S301/S302 storage tank and sandblasting, rust removal and painting work of Taochang Sharon Aviation Irrigation Course Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363834 113-114 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Beinan Township, Luye Township, Taitung City, Lanyu Township and other areas Deadline25 Jan 2024 4363835 113th Chiayi County Library Chinese Book Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363836 3 items of medicines for temporary purchase Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363837 Compound essential oil for nursery (for feed) 6,600Kg Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363838 Penghu Leisure Park Waterfront Area Landscape Highlights Plan-Penghu Leisure Park Light Environment Improvement Project Deadline01 Feb 2024 4363839 Improving the swimming ability of elementary school students in 2013-Swimming teaching labor procurement case for senior students Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363840 Repetitive transcranial magnetic stimulation therapy system 1 piece of equipment Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363841 2 projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Nanshikeng Yexi in Danan Village, Meishan Township, and the disaster reconstruction project of Neizhaiyexi in Zhennan Vi Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363842 Maintenance work of wooden structure management projects within the jurisdiction of Nantou Branch in 113 Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363843 2024 Taiwan International Orchid Show and World Orchid Conference Integrated Marketing Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363844 Transportation bus for students of public Feishan and Feicheng senior middle schools in the 112th academic year Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363845 The 113th Annual Telephone Switchboard System Retirement and Renovation Property Purchase of Side Elementary School in Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363846 113 Blood Glucose Test Paper Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363847 113-114 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation and rural construction projects in the North District of Chiayi County Deadline30 Jan 2024 4363848 A set of water oil analyzers (fluorescence method) one batch Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363849 In September 2012, Typhoon Haikui, 3 projects including the reconstruction of the slope behind Luming House and on the upper road in Shangli, Taoyuan Village, Yanping Township, etc Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363850 113th annual Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363851 Taipei City’s 113th Annual Musical Flag Dance Observation and Performance Event Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363852 113 printed items Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363853 2 projects including the repair and construction project of No. 307-27 Yexi disaster in the Zhongliao section of Guangfu Village, Zhongliao Township, Du Su Rui in July 2012 and Kan Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363854 Commissioned design and construction supervision services for the greening and beautification improvement project (Phase 3) along the 18 Luohan Mountain bicycle path Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363855 (Typhoon Xiaogu in October 2012) Post-disaster drainage reconstruction project of Fude Road, Xinyuan Township Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363856 "113 Miaoli City Office Minor Project (Entrusted Design and Supervision) (Opening Contract)" Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363857 National Taiwan Science Education Center Deadline19 Feb 2024 4363858 Restaurant white rice procurement Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363859 113 annual construction and maintenance projects Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363860 Maintenance of cranes and related equipment at the Second Nuclear Plant Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363861 Dalin plant olefin conversion plant third combustion tower construction frame erection and painting work Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363862 Art classroom renovation project case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363863 113th Annual Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363864 1 liter Yushan Taiwan original cellar 8-year-old high-quality porcelain bottle (employee retirement commemorative wine) 360 bottles Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363865 "113 Years of Creative Design Occupational Group Professional Drawing Tablet" Procurement Case Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363866 Jianguo Senior High School’s 2024 Japan Educational Travel Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363867 113 Ministry of Education Staff Assistance Program Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363868 113~115 years of traditional Chinese medicine procurement and management Deadline29 Jan 2024 4363869 [113th Annual Campus Manpower Security Service] Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363870 Xinyi Township Mingde Tribe Entrance Landscape Greening Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363871 DA circulating water system equipment corrosion prevention work Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363872 Maintenance of electrical equipment related to switchyards and power stations Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363873 Frequency conversion compressor repair of Kunlin ice water main unit in the force center Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363874 Shuidiliao Fuding Jinkeng Ditch Renovation Phase II Project Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363875 Yunlin County Police Station Toilet Renovation Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363876 2013 Guishan District Park, Square and Green Space Facilities Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363877 Establishment and maintenance of Zhongwei E1 power distribution map in 2013 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363879 113th Kaohsiung City Supported Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363881 "112 Three projects including the bank protection reinforcement project for the upstream and downstream Yexi River in Tianzili, Zhushan Town Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363882 113th Annual IGRA Inspection Labor Procurement Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363883 Improvement project of farm road from Dazhongye Temple in Zhennan Village to Longxing Palace and Xiazhanghu Community Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363884 113-year land price benchmark outsourced valuation service procurement case Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363885 Miaoli County Zaoqiao Township 113-year-old village chief and neighbor chief serving the people oil procurement case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363886 113 Annual Tamsui River Basin Water Regulatory Center System Software and Hardware Maintenance Update and Software Function Enhancement Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363887 113th Provincial Highway Traffic Safety Facilities and Markings Improvement Project and Disaster Repair Project in the Yuanlin Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363888 Attached Kindergarten 112 Academic Year Second Semester Off-Campus Teaching Entrusted Professional Services Labor Procurement Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363889 Pingtung Section Traffic Facilities Maintenance Project (113) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363890 113 Lianjiang County Cultural Assets Protection Professional Service Center Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363891 400,000 kg of coarse bran Deadline24 Jan 2024 4363892 2 UV book sterilizers Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363893 113 Taoyuan City Industrial Park Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363894 Planting, pruning and mowing operations in Qiaosu Yuntian Green Sculpture Park and surrounding environment in 113th year Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363895 The entrusted design and supervision technical service case for the demolition and land preparation of old office buildings and dormitories in 2013 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363896 1 set of inverted fluorescence microscope imaging system Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363897 Carbon black batch Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363898 113 Annual Cryptocurrency Financial Flow Analysis Software Tool Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363899 Teaching aids for the room service classroom and catering service classroom of the Department of Tourism Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363900 Promotional materials for rural household registration sampling survey Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363901 Full-featured microcomputer touch-controlled anesthesia machine 2 sets Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363902 Employee training center miscellaneous projects (entrusted planning, design and construction supervision)-Central District Training Center dormitory renovation project Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363903 113 large police vehicle (21 seats) purchase case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363904 Renovation project of the critical infrastructure office building of the Kaohsiung Factory of the Police Department (civil engineering) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4363905 Chiayi City 113th Annual Bridge Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363906 1 set of gas purification type fume exhaust cabinet Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363907 Disaster reconstruction project on the left bank of the drainage bank next to Tudigong Temple in Nanshan, Daqi Village, Minxiong Township Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363908 Disaster reconstruction project on the left bank of the drainage bank next to Tudigong Temple in Nanshan, Daqi Village, Minxiong Township Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363909 "113 Annual Environmental Maintenance of Trails and Bicycle Paths within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township" Opening Agreement Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363910 Improvement project of Dingtan Farm Road in Bitan Village and Sanjiangzi Community Farm Road in Xiatan Village Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363911 four person tent Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363912 113 Annual swimming pool renovation project entrusted technical service case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363913 Tongan Elementary School Dance Classroom Renovation Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363914 113-114 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation and rural construction projects in the Southern District of Chiayi County Deadline30 Jan 2024 4363915 113 Annual Public Market Rat Pest Control Opening Contract Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363916 Procurement of 3-year maintenance labor service for one Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363917 A set of dedicated camera lenses for non-invasive 3D living molecular imaging system Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363918 MERGER reducer accessories Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363919 This Bureau’s 113th Annual Civil Defense and Volunteer Police Clothing Procurement Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363920 Repair of a set of Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363921 112 Academic year third grade off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363922 Surface and external pipe project of Sanmin Road (Fulai Yuchuan) building in Zhubei City Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363923 K11&K61 cooling water tower treatment agent one batch Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363924 Surface and external pipe project of Sanmin Road (Fulai Yuchuan) building in Zhubei City Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363925 Orthopedic Department Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363926 Intelligent data center IDC displays entrusted professional service case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363927 Medical testing reagents and instruments (7 items including NSE) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363928 Yongan factory pressure reducing valve driver accessories (including installation test) batch Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363929 Soochow University Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363930 Outdoor education activities in the second semester of the 112th school year at Chuxiang Elementary School Deadline17 Jan 2024 4363931 Movable folding rear sight assembly and other 2 items Deadline16 Jan 2024 4363932 Improvement project of the counter space of the health examination center on the 3rd floor Deadline26 Jan 2024 4363996 Guoguang United Clinic automatic biochemical analyzer maintenance work Deadline18 Jan 2024 4363997 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the temporary storage yard of the cleaning team in Anping District, Anping District, Central and Western Anping District, October 2012 Deadline23 Jan 2024 4363998 Stamps commemorating the 60th anniversary of Shimen Reservoir Deadline22 Jan 2024 4363999 113 Annual Taichung Transfer Center Electromechanical and Fire Fighting Equipment Entrusted Maintenance Case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364000 "The 113th Annual "Muzha Tea Promotion Center and Nangang Tea Factory Sporadic Repair and Maintenance Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case" Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364143 113th Annual Suhua Management Station Trail and Facility Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364144 11 purchases including grinding stones for rail grinding machines Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364145 1 batch of newly purchased bagasse pallets, etc. Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364146 113 years of purchase of microbial testing reagents and consumables Deadline24 Jan 2024 4364147 Off-campus teaching activities for students in the 112th academic year Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364148 113 Hukou Township Urban Planning Public Facilities Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364149 112-New retaining wall project next to No. 34-6, Diankou Road, Xianji Village, Xinyuan Township Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364150 Digestive enzyme and probiotic complex for livestock and poultry (for feed) 16,000Kg Deadline24 Jan 2024 4364151 Rainwater sewer dredging project in Luodong Town, Yilan County in 2013 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364152 113th Annual Mudan Reservoir Emergency Repair and Maintenance Operation (Open Contract) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364153 Single-chip foldable astigmatism correction and vision-enhancing intraocular lens Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364154 113 new reflector and traffic sign construction project (opening contract) Deadline15 Jan 2024 4364155 113~114 Aowanda and Hehuanshan Forest Recreation Area Tourist Group Injury Insurance Procurement Case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364156 A high-end electric shock device purchase case Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364157 Nidec preloaded aspheric intraocular lens injection system Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364158 113 Taiwan general electronic map, land utilization status survey results update and maintenance, and basic topographic map revision, monitoring and review procurement case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364159 Comprehensive land use planning for the area east of Dajia Urban Plan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364160 113th Annual Puli Section Provincial Highway Asphalt Pavement Selected Section Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364161 Beigong flow computer Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364162 Baoshan Junior High School Community Reading Station Renovation Project Deadline26 Jan 2024 4364163 Regular appointments for emergency treatment and maintenance projects in Yilan and other areas in 2013 Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364164 Asphalt concrete pavement renovation project of the Branch in 113-Miaoli Section, Dajia Section, Taichung Section, Nantou Section, Dounan Section Deadline30 Jan 2024 4364165 113 Years of Promoting Coral Habitat Conservation Mentoring Program with Local Partners Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364166 Entrusted technical services for the repair project around the doors and windows of the old classrooms in the old middle school building (Heping Building and Zhongxiao Building exc Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364167 Taitung Branch Soil and Water Conservation Structure Inspection Plan for 2013 Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364168 Taichung City’s 113th annual February 28 Peace Commemorative Event entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364169 Maintenance of green space-related facilities in parks, squares, streets, trees and gardens in Qingshui District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364170 Procurement case for outdoor education activities for grades 7 and 8 in the 112th school year (overnight camping) Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364171 Changchun Bridge and Chunhui Bridge Painting and Maintenance Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4364172 113 Kinmen Port Air Conditioning Maintenance (Opening Contract) Case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364173 113 Printed Property Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364174 Fengshan Non-Profit Kindergarten Tongxue Trail Drainage Improvement Project Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364175 Tianshi clear vision and Ushiblue second generation astigmatism and presbyopia correction new easy-load preloaded artificial lens Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364176 Information course service project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364177 113th year commissioned mobile pump transportation operation opening contract labor procurement contract Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364178 Technical services commissioned for the design and supervision of soil and water conservation projects in 13 districts including Yanchao in Kaohsiung City in 2013 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4364179 National Tsinghua University 2024 Campus Talent Recruitment Series-Enterprise Expo Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364180 113 Annual Psychological Counseling and Counseling Labor Contract Procurement Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364181 Design and supervision of Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364182 2 dental treatment chairs Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364183 1 batch of newly purchased sun hemp seeds Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364184 Opening contract for commissioned planning, design and supervision of technical services for the renovation of Dazhu detachment and other government buildings Deadline29 Jan 2024 4364185 Zhongzheng Elementary School commissioned professional services for fifth-grade off-campus teaching and camping activities in the 112th academic year Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364186 Wufeng Township Aiwulaoye River Renovation Project Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364187 Procurement of teaching equipment for the 113th special education class of Datong Elementary School Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364189 The Education Bureau of the New Taipei City Government commissioned accountants to handle the annual data review and on-site inspection plan of the Education Foundation in 2013. Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364191 gas rice cooker Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364193 Recording studio rental fee Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364195 Annual maintenance of water treatment, sanitary sewage, domestic water systems and miscellaneous equipment at the Third Nuclear Plant Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364196 113 Nanjing Livestock Farm Pig Feeding and Management Labor Service Procurement Deadline25 Jan 2024 4364197 Toilet renovation project on the north side of the 112th teaching building of Nanxi Elementary School in Tainan City Deadline24 Jan 2024 4364198 Research on the application of intelligent image technology to interpret coastal highways and breakwaters for wave crossing (3/4) - Breakwater wave crossing image interpretation Deadline24 Jan 2024 4364199 "10 items including aggregates" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364200 Drug Supply Opening Contract Deadline19 Feb 2024 4364201 113-year Disaster Meteorological Information Analysis and Consulting Plan Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364202 113th "Specific Pathogen-Free Animals for Experimental Use" Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364203 113th large-section survey plan of Wuxi, Meixi, Nangangxi and Beigangxi Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364204 113 Annual Swimming Teaching and Educational Camp Activities Labor Procurement Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364205 Linnei Township's 113th Annual Disaster Repair Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364206 Procurement of air conditioning equipment improvement project on the 3rd floor of the audio-visual center Deadline25 Jan 2024 4364207 113 Annual Swimming Pool Lifeguard Labor Dispatch Procurement Case Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364208 Improvement project of Neijia Road in Gonghe Village and Sanjialun Community Farm Road in Dayan Village (113-RCFR-07)-Design and Construction Project Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364209 A set of aviation fuel thermal oxidation stability testers Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364210 2,000 public oil tank and gas turbine equipment improvement work Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364211 From February 2013 to December 2013, the campus cleanliness work was outsourced to labor contractors. Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364212 113 Disaster emergency treatment and maintenance project within the jurisdiction of Nantou Branch (Yuchi Renai Puli area) Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364213 112 Hualien Water Supply Plant Pipeline Equipment Cooperation Road Leveling and Leakage Detection Repair Opening Contract Deadline19 Jan 2024 4364214 Dalin Plant Water Pollution Prevention and Industrial Waste License Application Deadline24 Jan 2024 4364215 "Aggregate and other 18 items" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364216 113 annual liquid ammonia equipment maintenance work Deadline23 Jan 2024 4364217 0.7L Yuzun Taiwan Whiskey (new label) has 100,000 front and back labels each and 0.7L Yuzun Classic Whiskey (new label) has 200,000 front and back labels each Deadline24 Jan 2024 4364218 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District Xintai Elementary School 113th Annual Food Waste Reuse Experimental Research Project Labor Service Outsourced Business Procurement Case (1st Bidd Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364219 SAS statistical software licensing case Deadline16 Jan 2024 4364220 Failure maintenance of vertical shaft electric water pump in the 12th District in 2013 (unit price purchase) Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364221 Bias tire Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364222 112 annual purchase of live broadcast teaching equipment purchase case Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364223 2013-114 Bidding Case for Two Medical Materials Unit Price Contracts in the Urology Department of the General Hospital Deadline18 Jan 2024 4364224 "Artificial cervical intervertebral disc and other 9 items" 1-year unit price open contracta Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364225 Purchase of oil guide cooler for pumped storage unit of Mingtan Power Plant Deadline31 Jan 2024 4364226 113 annual prevention and quarantine policy integrated marketing case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4364227 113 Opening contract for improvement and maintenance projects such as small and medium-sized rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels (excluding road side ditches and side Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364228 2013 Longqi District C1 and C2 disaster recovery project entrusted design and supervision opening contract Deadline24 Jan 2024 4364229 APS (American Physical Society) electronic journal Batch B (detailed specifications list) Deadline17 Jan 2024 4364231 Renovation, maintenance and improvement project for scenic spots around Lanyu Township Deadline22 Jan 2024 4364232 Pingzhen District Dong'an Elementary School Surroundings - Xinhua North Road to Long'an Road Sidewalk Improvement Project - 3D Model Construction Case Deadline18 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us